Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League meet 4

Tuesday, October 13, 2009 - Wednesday, October 14, 2009    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2009

Race: I-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:31.5 Mario Ferone 12 Plainview Kennedy  
2 18:04.0 Will Janiak 12 Syosset  
3 18:08.2 Joe Jacobowitz 12 Syosset  
4 18:08.4 Ryan Healy 12 Syosset  
5 18:08.5 Alex Bertrand 9 Syosset  
6 18:08.6 Kevin Langstaff 12 Syosset  
7 18:08.7 Max Segall 12 Syosset  
8 18:08.8 Josh Halpern 12 Syosset  
9 18:08.9 Jordan Matteo 12 Syosset  
10 18:11.8 Jonathan Mass 10 Plainview Kennedy  
11 18:15.1 Koei Uchida 10 Syosset  
12 18:18.2 Sam Jacobowitz 12 Syosset  
13 20:47.1 David Wittlin 12 Plainview Kennedy  
14 20:52.2 Louis Deitchweiler 11 Plainview Kennedy  
15 20:57.8 Brett Malamud 10 Plainview Kennedy  
16 21:14.6 Louis Buchman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
17 22:17.9 Benjamin Ehrlich 12 Plainview Kennedy  
18 22:31.5 Shohei Nemoto 10 Plainview Kennedy  
19 23:04.5 Daniel Borko 10 Plainview Kennedy  
20 23:05.5 Andrew Spera 10 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: I-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:55.0 Tim Campbell 11 Calhoun  
2 17:01.0 Bobby McGetrick 12 Calhoun  
3 17:12.0 James Panetta 11 Calhoun  
4 17:12.6 Brendan Abrams 11 Calhoun  
5 17:14.0 Casey Bader 11 Calhoun  
6 17:16.0 Jeff Benesch 12 Oceanside  
7 17:17.0 Nicholas Macaluso 11 Calhoun  
8 17:21.0 Kenny Woo 11 Calhoun  
9 17:37.0 Ryan Kutchner 12 Calhoun  
10 17:43.0 Sean Grady 10 East Meadow  
11 18:14.0 Nolan Travis 10 East Meadow  
12 18:19.0 Kyle Legere 12 Freeport  
13 18:25.0 Chaz Ramos 11 Freeport  
14 18:27.0 Kevin Harvey 12 Calhoun  
15 18:28.0 James Sciolto 12 Calhoun  
16 18:29.0 Joe Hatzelman 12 East Meadow  
17 18:36.0 Nick Slevin 11 East Meadow  
18 18:42.0 Andre Fox-Parenti 10 East Meadow  
19 18:50.0 Jeffery Rodriguez 12 Freeport  
20 18:52.0 Max Fox-Parenti 9 East Meadow  
21 19:06.0 Brian Benesch 9 Oceanside  
22 19:12.0 Joe Papke 12 East Meadow  
23 19:16.0 David Carey 9 East Meadow  
24 19:18.0 David Lewis 12 Freeport  
25 19:19.0 Rich Gold 10 Oceanside  
26 19:20.0 Steve Sheehan 12 East Meadow  
27 19:21.0 Chri Freidman 12 Freeport  
28 19:23.0 Justin Stone 9 Oceanside  
29 19:34.0 Kenneth Fitzgerald 12 Freeport  
30 19:46.0 Donald Dotson 12 Freeport  
31 19:53.0 David Mack 12 Oceanside  
32 20:08.0 Robert Kelly 9 Oceanside  
33 20:08.2 Yusuf Abdullah 11 Freeport  
34 20:09.0 Sayyid Abdullah 10 Freeport  
35 20:32.0 Eric Gold 12 Oceanside  
36 21:37.0 Demetrius Roberson 11 Freeport  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:34.7 Andrew Valenski 11 Massapequa  
2 16:50.0 Aakaash Pillalamarri 10 Herricks  
3 16:51.8 Bryan Buttigieg 11 Massapequa  
4 16:53.8 Mike Dioguardi 12 Massapequa  
5 17:02.3 Tom Mastropasqua 12 Farmingdale  
6 17:11.8 Chris Abel 11 Farmingdale  
7 17:30.3 Nick Russo 11 Farmingdale  
8 17:40.2 Danny Kovler 11 Farmingdale  
9 17:43.1 Jack McGuire 10 Herricks  
10 17:47.9 Nick DeLuna 11 Massapequa  
11 17:50.1 Nick Connolly 12 Farmingdale  
12 17:55.1 Justin Svegliato 12 Massapequa  
13 17:55.2 Derek Venezia 12 Farmingdale  
14 18:05.1 Dominic Esposito 10 Massapequa  
15 18:06.1 Timmy Callahan 11 Massapequa  
16 18:11.5 Rich Godwin 11 Farmingdale  
17 18:11.8 Jake MacAvoy 9 Massapequa  
18 18:32.1 Gabriel DeSilva 9 Herricks  
19 18:35.6 Chris Saunders 12 Farmingdale  
20 18:49.2 Mike Dolan 10 Herricks  
21 19:02.0 Tyler Cruz 11 Herricks  
22 19:13.1 Ignacio Casali 12 Farmingdale  
23 19:15.9 Mike Roach 12 Massapequa  
24 19:29.0 Shams Khondkar 10 Herricks  
25 19:42.4 Mike Esposito 12 Massapequa  
26 19:51.0 Yonatan Benyamini 10 Herricks  
27 20:16.0 Kinsey Sheppard 10 Baldwin  
28 20:33.0 Joe Orselli 9 Baldwin  
29 20:42.0 Jared Saporta 12 Herricks  
30 21:53.0 Robert McKissick 9 Baldwin  
31 22:06.0 James Lowe 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:57.3 Sidharth Kakkar 9 Port Washington  
2 17:10.9 Taylor Titcomb 10 Port Washington  
3 17:11.1 Marco Bertolotti 12 Port Washington  
4 18:16.1 Jacob Levine 12 Port Washington  
5 18:16.2 Paolo Bertolotti 10 Port Washington  
6 18:20.4 Ryan Schwartz 10 Port Washington  
7 18:26.4 Eddie Grove 12 Port Washington  
8 18:33.4 James Gallagher 9 Port Washington  
9 18:41.4 Jackson Lathrop 9 Port Washington  
10 18:50.2 Henry Peltz 10 Port Washington  
11 19:58.3 Brian Shea 9 Hicksville  
12 20:01.0 Paul Salvadon 10 Uniondale  
13 20:29.2 Nicholas Chen 10 Hicksville  
14 21:01.6 Robert Karman 11 Hicksville  
15 21:03.0 Manuel Sosa 9 Uniondale  
16 21:03.2 Andre Bailey 11 Uniondale  
17 21:08.0 Justin Torres 11 Uniondale  
18 21:21.0 Elliot Nation 12 Uniondale  
19 21:25.0 Stephen Muir 10 Uniondale  
20 21:28.8 Michael DeSimone 10 Hicksville  
21 21:31.5 Vinay Kumbar 11 Hicksville  
22 21:42.0 Ryan Feltkamp 11 Hicksville  
23 21:50.5 Seamus Petersen 12 Hicksville  
24 22:30.0 Daniel Clayton 9 Uniondale  
25 22:50.0 Anthony Robinson 12 Uniondale  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:09.0 Walter Mendoza 12 Roslyn  
2 17:31.0 Daniel Siegel 11 Great Neck South  
3 18:29.0 Jose Madrigal 11 Great Neck South  
4 18:31.0 Thomas Mishra 11 Great Neck South  
5 18:32.0 Nicholas Ross 10 Great Neck South  
6 18:48.0 Stephen Germana 12 Great Neck South  
7 18:49.0 Scott Mendlinger 12 Great Neck South  
8 18:55.0 Jason Babazadeh 11 Roslyn  
9 19:02.0 Isiah Levy 11 Great Neck South  
10 19:25.0 Derek Lin 12 Roslyn  
11 19:27.0 Jacob Kashani 9 Roslyn  
12 19:28.0 Kevin Sherwin 10 Roslyn  
13 19:41.0 Ori Carlin 9 Roslyn  
14 19:51.0 Thomas Tong 11 Great Neck South  
15 19:53.0 Joki Kano 10 Great Neck South  
16 19:56.0 Jacob Lewit-McCauley 12 Roslyn  
17 20:12.0 Caleb Balbera 10 Roslyn  
18 20:47.0 Jason J. Lee 12 Great Neck South  
19 21:03.0 Evan Spinner 10 Roslyn  
20 21:04.0 Mark Savinon 10 Carey  
21 21:20.0 Aaron Fu 10 Roslyn  
22 21:32.0 Juan Diaz 11 Division Avenue  
23 21:48.0 Michael Falco 11 Carey  
24 22:39.0 John Reyes 10 Division Avenue  
25 22:42.0 Brendan Murchie 9 Carey  
26 23:24.0 Grant Kadell 9 Carey  
27 23:28.0 Chris Metzger 12 Division Avenue  
28 23:50.0 Zurial Loman 11 Division Avenue  
29 23:56.0 John Calzadilla 10 Division Avenue  
30 24:18.0 Conner McCauley 12 Division Avenue  
31 26:13.0 James Connelly 11 Division Avenue  
32 26:16.0 Andres Diaz 11 Division Avenue  
33 28:00.0 Kevin Narvaez 9 Carey  
34 28:04.0 Frank Sivilli 11 Carey  
35 29:01.0 Thomas Spaterella 11 Carey  
36 29:02.0 Nick Aglio 11 Carey  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:42.0 Angelo Melendez 11 Elmont  
2 18:31.0 Jacques St. Juste 10 Elmont  
3 19:23.0 Korde Inniss 12 VS Central  
4 19:32.0 Steven Morales 10 VS Central  
5 19:53.0 Michael Raszka 12 New Hyde Park  
6 19:57.0 Sherwin Grenville 12 VS Central  
7 20:01.0 Kevin Lopez 11 VS Central  
8 20:04.0 Chris Barber 11 VS Central  
9 20:13.0 Joey Diaz 10 VS Central  
10 20:19.0 James Fallon 11 New Hyde Park  
11 20:24.0 Matthew Munroe 12 VS Central  
12 21:26.0 Chandrapaul Latchman 11 VS Central  
13 21:38.0 Marlon Miller 11 Elmont  
14 21:48.0 Andre Anderson 12 VS Central  
15 21:58.0 John Daily 10 New Hyde Park  
16 23:54.0 Daquan Grant 12 Elmont  
17 27:21.0 Ricki Blaise 9 Elmont  
18 27:38.0 Mikey Blaise 9 Elmont  
19 28:14.0 Kevin Sanchez 11 New Hyde Park  
20 30:47.0 Wendell Jules 9 Elmont  
21 31:46.0 Antione Grant 11 Elmont  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:13.7 Zach Lifman 11 JFK Bellmore  
2 18:34.2 Andrew Still 10 Long Beach  
3 18:34.7 Shaun Bogart 11 Long Beach  
4 18:36.3 Mike Gallagher 12 Garden City  
5 18:47.3 Andrew Wood 11 JFK Bellmore  
6 19:01.0 Mike Mallazzo 12 Long Beach  
7 19:01.4 Tom Scouras 12 Garden City  
8 19:11.0 Mike Mongelli 11 Garden City  
9 19:12.0 Eric Abasolo 10 Long Beach  
10 19:19.0 Jon Abramson 11 JFK Bellmore  
11 19:20.0 Conor Sofield 10 Long Beach  
12 19:34.1 Nick Genchi 10 JFK Bellmore  
13 19:35.0 Dan Muller 10 Garden City  
14 19:37.1 3491n Schwartz 10 JFK Bellmore  
15 19:49.0 Dan Beecher 11 Garden City  
16 19:58.2 Dan Bornstein 12 JFK Bellmore  
17 19:59.9 Steve Weingard 12 JFK Bellmore  
18 20:17.0 Oliver Weber 9 Garden City  
19 20:19.0 Peter Morelli 12 Long Beach  
20 20:21.0 Tom Pittella 10 Garden City  
21 20:27.0 Mike Barden 11 Garden City  
22 20:30.0 Dan Sparacino 10 Garden City  
23 20:31.0 Andrew Lobasso 9 Garden City  
24 20:32.0 Jon Klus 10 Long Beach  
25 20:51.0 Matteo Mesiouris 12 Long Beach  
26 20:55.0 Gabe Tejada 12 Long Beach  
27 22:13.0 Christopher Rincon 9 Long Beach  
28 23:10.0 Andrew Bajo 10 JFK Bellmore  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:06.0 Nick Filippazzo 12 Wantagh  
2 17:10.0 Jonathan Genn 12 Mepham  
3 17:13.0 Ethan Koreff 12 Wantagh  
4 17:26.0 Marty Egan 11 Wantagh  
5 17:35.0 Danny Reilly 10 Wantagh  
6 17:46.0 Robert Gaerther 12 MacArthur  
7 17:47.0 Nicholas Spear 11 Mepham  
8 17:59.0 Matt Rodney 12 MacArthur  
9 18:07.0 Andrew Friedman 12 Wantagh  
10 18:18.0 Brendan Donohue 10 Mepham  
11 18:31.0 Dan Archer 11 MacArthur  
12 18:33.0 Matthew Granata 12 MacArthur  
13 18:33.0 Mike Darnell 10 Wantagh  
14 18:54.0 Yuri Triglia 9 MacArthur  
15 18:57.0 Steven Maniscalco 9 Mepham  
16 19:00.0 Rohitvarma Basavarga 12 Jericho  
17 19:02.0 Daniel Tracy 9 Mepham  
18 19:15.0 Chris Araoz 9 Wantagh  
19 19:26.0 Zachary Hoffman 11 Mepham  
20 19:33.0 Aman Patel 12 Mepham  
21 19:37.0 George Lawoo 10 Mepham  
22 19:40.0 Sean Cooke 12 MacArthur  
23 19:57.0 Robert Wu 12 Jericho  
24 20:00.0 Shivanu Dhawan 12 Jericho  
25 20:14.0 Michael Chandler 12 Jericho  
26 20:17.0 Pat Riley 12 Wantagh  
27 20:32.0 Robert D'Angelo 11 MacArthur  
28 20:34.0 Charytonowitz Dan 10 Wantagh  
29 20:36.0 Matt Antis 12 Wantagh  
30 20:47.0 Steven Rosenblum 12 Jericho  
31 21:15.0 Alvin Jeon 12 Jericho  
32 21:44.0 Eric Feldman 11 Mepham  
33 22:08.0 Harry He 12 Jericho  
34 22:22.0 Zachary Rosenthal 12 Jericho  
35 24:04.0 Michael Moneta 11 Mepham  
36 24:07.0 Jonathan Goh 10 Jericho  
37 24:21.0 Max Gulant 11 Jericho  
 

Race: III-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:55.3 Michael Garcia 12 West Hemp  
2 18:58.2 Bert Geng 12 Bethpage  
3 19:07.1 Daniel Waterbury 11 Plainedge  
4 19:49.5 Chris Batista 12 Bethpage  
5 20:06.2 Mike Niczky 11 Bethpage  
6 20:31.6 Guiseppe Tuminello 12 Bethpage  
7 20:56.2 Frank DiStefano 11 Plainedge  
8 21:01.2 Jason Steiner 10 West Hemp  
9 21:04.1 Collin Radcliffe 10 Bethpage  
10 21:20.3 Justin Hermann 11 Plainedge  
11 21:28.2 Brandon Marino 11 Bethpage  
12 21:29.4 Aaron Feld 12 Bethpage  
13 21:32.3 Kevin Dreyer 10 Plainedge  
14 21:56.5 Herard Auguste 9 West Hemp  
15 22:18.5 Graham Philips 11 Bethpage  
16 22:19.3 Mike Ganz 11 Bethpage  
17 22:25.4 Jerry Kim 10 Bethpage  
18 22:33.5 Christian Ribeiro 11 Plainedge  
19 22:44.1 Jeffrey Pino 12 Plainedge  
20 22:50.2 Nicholas Santoro 12 West Hemp  
21 22:54.3 Christian Ribeiro 11 Plainedge  
22 24:49.5 Christian Galeas 9 West Hemp  
23 25:17.2 Jonathan Feldman 11 West Hemp  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:17.0 Owen Skeete 11 Westbury  
2 17:25.0 Michael Clausen 12 North Shore  
3 18:07.0 Matt Wefer 12 North Shore  
4 18:16.0 David Shamsian 11 Great Neck North  
5 18:45.0 Ryan Press 11 Great Neck North  
6 18:46.0 Travis Laderer 8 North Shore  
7 18:56.0 Adam Gilbert 10 North Shore  
8 18:59.0 Max Korten 10 North Shore  
9 19:43.0 Matt Austin 10 Great Neck North  
10 19:43.0 Max Levitin 12 Great Neck North  
11 19:46.0 Kyle Essex 12 North Shore  
12 19:59.0 Matt Torby 12 Great Neck North  
13 20:23.0 Ben Freudman 10 Great Neck North  
14 20:27.0 Ben Khordipour 11 Great Neck North  
15 20:28.0 Alexander Yee 11 Great Neck North  
16 20:28.0 John Lazo 9 Sewanhaka  
17 20:50.0 Alex Neal 10 North Shore  
18 21:07.0 Diomedezekial Rodriguez 11 Sewanhaka  
19 21:17.0 Max Harir 10 North Shore  
20 21:19.0 Justin Bell 10 North Shore  
21 21:37.0 Sam Klein 11 Great Neck North  
22 22:42.0 Romain St. Germain 10 Westbury  
23 22:50.0 Steven Vargas 11 Sewanhaka  
24 23:22.0 Kieren O'Reilly 9 Sewanhaka  
25 24:04.0 Joseph Dejesus 10 Sewanhaka  
26 32:36.0 Marcus Grant 10 Westbury  
27 32:38.0 Edwourd Joseph 12 Westbury  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:01.0 Joe Nassirian 12 Manhasset HS  
2 17:21.0 Charlie Morris 10 Manhasset HS  
3 17:22.0 Dominick Brasiello 12 Glen Cove  
4 17:25.0 Patrick Love 12 Manhasset HS  
5 17:28.0 Stephen Bourguet 9 Manhasset HS  
6 17:46.0 Andrew Choi 12 Manhasset HS  
7 17:50.0 Joe Zahn 12 Manhasset HS  
8 17:54.0 Jonathan Thomas 11 Manhasset HS  
9 17:56.0 Mike Egan 11 Lawrence  
10 18:03.0 Kyle O'Neil 12 South Side  
11 18:12.0 Thomas Manzione 12 Glen Cove  
12 18:13.0 Alexey Bogdanich 11 Glen Cove  
13 18:14.0 Jesse Weiss 12 South Side  
14 18:20.0 Randy Williams 11 South Side  
15 18:35.0 Jakub Micko 10 Glen Cove  
16 18:39.0 Jeremy Pagirsky 12 South Side  
17 18:45.0 Sean Culkin 10 South Side  
18 19:42.0 Christian Salvaterra 10 Manhasset HS  
19 20:03.0 Jeff Slavin 12 South Side  
20 20:05.0 David Armas Molina 12 Glen Cove  
21 20:11.0 Will King 9 Manhasset HS  
22 20:38.0 Cristino Chavez 12 Glen Cove  
23 20:39.0 Daniel Feldman 11 South Side  
24 20:40.0 Jean Pierre Toledo 11 Lawrence  
25 20:55.0 James Lettieri 12 South Side  
26 21:03.0 Robert Aldana 9 South Side  
27 21:37.0 Elias Blinkoff 9 Glen Cove  
28 22:05.0 Jake Shauli 12 Lawrence  
29 22:08.0 Nick Hylton 12 Lawrence  
30 22:25.0 Jared Corwin 12 South Side  
31 22:26.0 Brandon Winkler 12 Glen Cove  
32 24:06.0 Elon Packin 11 Lawrence  
33 26:37.0 Dennis Irungu 12 Glen Cove  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:21.6 John Lithen 12 Lynbrook  
2 18:22.3 Persuad Steven 12 VS South  
3 18:26.9 Austin Allegria 11 VS South  
4 18:35.0 Alex Courtman 12 Lynbrook  
5 18:37.0 Michael Johnson 12 Lynbrook  
6 18:40.0 Jesse Bua 9 Lynbrook  
7 18:44.0 Daniel Trotta 12 Lynbrook  
8 18:45.0 Justin Randazzo 12 Lynbrook  
9 18:58.0 Steven Ferraro 12 Hewlett  
10 18:58.0 Neil Cohen 11 Hewlett  
11 19:11.0 James Ferrall 12 Lynbrook  
12 19:27.0 Brian Durdaller 10 Hewlett  
13 19:27.0 Jeremy Kaplowitz 11 Hewlett  
14 19:44.0 Zach Daniels 9 Lynbrook  
15 20:11.0 Singh Harbir 11 VS South  
16 20:22.0 Marcott Stephen 11 VS South  
17 20:23.0 Riley Brenner 11 Lynbrook  
18 20:26.0 Eberhardt Matthew 11 VS South  
19 20:44.0 Nathaniel Cho 12 Hewlett  
20 20:52.0 Adam Oshrain 11 Hewlett  
21 21:37.9 Caballes Jason 12 VS South  
22 22:56.0 Liam Egan 12 Lynbrook  
23 23:17.1 Blum Matthew 11 VS South  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:06.0 Ryan Rosmarin 12 Friends Academy  
2 17:25.0 Anthony Russello 12 VS North  
3 18:23.0 Visal Mohanan 11 VS North  
4 18:30.0 Thomas Bardabelias 10 VS North  
5 18:38.0 Zachary Bugge 10 VS North  
6 18:41.0 John Peterson 11 VS North  
7 18:53.0 Eric Debenedittis 12 Wheatley  
8 18:57.0 Sameer Massand 12 Friends Academy  
9 19:04.0 Josh Sailor 12 Island Trees  
10 19:28.0 Chris Crowley 12 Friends Academy  
11 19:33.0 Kevin Carman 11 Island Trees  
12 20:00.0 Daniel Dreyfus 12 Island Trees  
13 20:05.0 Michael Dauber 11 VS North  
14 20:09.0 Billy Donnelly 11 Wheatley  
15 20:15.0 Kevin Carlin 12 Wheatley  
16 20:32.0 Matthew Debenedittis 10 Wheatley  
17 20:37.0 Matthew Dieringer 11 Island Trees  
18 20:50.0 Saad Khanzada 11 Wheatley  
19 20:53.0 Michael Garcia 11 VS North  
20 21:01.0 Bryan Dennis 9 Wheatley  
21 21:16.0 Mark Garcia 11 VS North  
22 21:50.0 Rob Payne 11 Island Trees  
23 22:03.0 William Storey 12 Island Trees  
24 22:20.0 Rohan Maini 10 Island Trees  
25 22:27.0 Brian Hom 11 Friends Academy  
26 22:42.0 Andrew Casserly 11 VS North  
27 23:02.0 Andrew Ojeda 12 Wheatley  
28 23:09.0 Shane Saltzman 10 VS North  
29 23:24.0 Cole Valentino 9 Friends Academy  
30 24:04.0 Zach Kriesberg 9 Friends Academy  
31 24:44.0 Peter Kaplan 12 Friends Academy  
32 24:56.0 Graham Pancer 11 Friends Academy  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:47.0 Joseph Lasher 12 Seaford  
2 17:09.0 Matthew Savino 11 Seaford  
3 18:09.0 Joe LaCorte 11 Oyster Bay  
4 18:12.0 Brian Dillmann 12 Oyster Bay  
5 18:26.0 Steven Tortora 10 Oyster Bay  
6 18:30.0 Scott Selltitz 11 Seaford  
7 18:32.0 Nicholas Gizmondi 12 Oyster Bay  
8 18:35.0 Justin Shanahan 12 Clarke  
9 18:37.0 David Amann 10 Clarke  
10 18:42.0 Zack Zieniewicz 11 Seaford  
11 18:53.0 Tom Curran 11 Seaford  
12 18:55.0 James de Jesus 12 Seaford  
13 18:57.0 Will Montgomery 11 Seaford  
14 19:14.0 Sam Peck 9 Seaford  
15 19:31.0 Kevin Flores 11 Clarke  
16 19:39.0 Richard Eng 12 Clarke  
17 19:44.0 Mark Correia 11 Clarke  
18 19:46.0 Kevin Clements 11 Clarke  
19 20:01.0 Cedrick Balatbat 11 Clarke  
20 20:09.0 Andrew Rivera 11 Seaford  
21 20:20.0 Brian Campbell 12 CSH  
22 20:39.0 Seth Kaufman 12 Clarke  
23 20:51.0 Nicholas Chmelev 12 CSH  
24 20:52.0 Thomas Schiefer 12 CSH  
25 20:53.0 Daniel Seniuk 11 CSH  
26 21:03.0 Joeseph Cogliandro 10 Oyster Bay  
27 21:50.0 Eric Horowitz 10 Oyster Bay  
28 21:51.0 Daniel Eng 10 Oyster Bay  
29 22:15.0 Peri Ipiotis 10 Oyster Bay  
30 22:17.0 Anthony Bott 10 Oyster Bay  
31 22:54.0 Nicholas Carlisi 12 CSH  
32 23:01.0 Daniel Berk 11 CSH  
33 23:03.0 Brian Tercovich 11 Clarke  
34 24:01.0 Benjamin Myrstad 10 CSH  
35 24:15.0 William Colvin 9 Clarke  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:24.0 Kenny Quinn 12 Floral Park  
2 17:34.0 Thomas Garcia 11 Floral Park  
3 18:21.0 Dominick Vulpis 12 East Rockaway  
4 18:22.0 Nuno Tinoco 11 Mineola  
5 18:26.0 John Schloth 8 East Rockaway  
6 19:20.0 Fred Lang 9 Mineola  
7 19:30.0 Matt Fuller 12 East Rockaway  
8 19:32.0 Sal Massa 12 Mineola  
9 19:36.0 Kevin Demott 12 East Rockaway  
10 19:39.0 Nicholas Tursi 11 East Rockaway  
11 20:27.0 Matthew Phillips 10 Floral Park  
12 20:43.0 Michael Breidenbach 12 East Rockaway  
13 21:05.0 Junho An 11 Mineola  
14 21:07.0 Nick Harran 10 Mineola  
15 21:12.0 James Geiser 10 East Rockaway  
16 21:15.0 Zach Morris 11 Mineola  
17 21:20.0 Mark Hernandez 10 East Rockaway  
18 21:22.0 Chris Breidenbach 10 East Rockaway  
19 21:24.0 Jack Nicoletti 11 East Rockaway  
20 21:47.0 Kevin Lao 10 Floral Park  
21 21:59.0 Erison Estevez 11 Floral Park  
22 22:16.0 Michael Worth 9 Floral Park  
23 22:37.0 Craig Barry 12 Floral Park  
24 22:38.0 Tabish Mustafa 9 Floral Park  
25 22:40.0 Jeff Hallock 12 Floral Park  
26 22:43.0 Kyle O'Connor 9 Floral Park  
27 23:33.0 Zach Englis 10 Mineola  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:41.0 Kevin Jania 10 Locust Valley  
2 18:47.0 Brian Spangler 12 Carle Place  
3 19:32.0 CJ Madey 11 Carle Place  
4 20:30.0 Ryan Malone 11 Locust Valley  
5 20:45.0 Nicholas Parente 11 Locust Valley  
6 20:46.0 John Udisky 12 Locust Valley  
7 21:09.0 Linton Stephan 12 Roosevelt  
8 21:10.0 Matthew Rieger 12 Locust Valley  
9 21:29.0 Alex Spear 12 Locust Valley  
10 21:38.0 Edward Farguson 10 Roosevelt  
11 21:55.0 Scott Udisky 9 Locust Valley  
12 22:06.0 Nick DeTommaso 12 Carle Place  
13 22:18.0 Jay Kingston 11 Carle Place  
14 22:24.0 Joshua Bellinger 11 Roosevelt  
15 22:59.0 Matthew Trager 12 Locust Valley  
16 23:04.0 Michael Coddington 12 Locust Valley  
17 23:44.0 Adam Farr 12 Locust Valley  
18 24:19.0 Matt Jarvis 9 Carle Place  
19 24:33.0 Nick Macario 12 Carle Place  
20 28:34.0 Duff Malik 11 Roosevelt  
21 28:41.0 Pemberton Eduardo 9 Roosevelt  
22 28:45.0 Andrew Leazer 9 Roosevelt  
23 28:59.0 John-Alexander Grant 12 Roosevelt  
 

Race: JV13W4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:39.0 Mathew Callman 12 Calhoun  
2 17:50.7 Nick Haile 10 Calhoun  
3 18:51.2 Tyler Moritz 11 Syosset  
4 18:51.7 Ryo Nakamura 9 Syosset  
5 18:53.7 Aaron Lin 12 Syosset  
6 18:57.8 Aaron Denenberg 10 Calhoun  
7 18:58.8 Chun Liu 11 Port Washington  
8 19:02.3 Miles Kurtz 9 Port Washington  
9 19:02.7 Mike Puleio 9 Massapequa  
10 19:04.9 Ben Lederman 12 Syosset  
11 19:06.1 Michael Wilkens 10 Syosset  
12 19:13.3 Eamon Sheerin 10 Syosset  
13 19:14.4 Lawrence Vedilago 9 Massapequa  
14 19:14.7 Shiwoo Moon 10 Port Washington  
15 19:15.3 Yaro Macchia 10 Syosset  
16 19:16.3 Deochan Singh 11 Calhoun  
17 19:19.4 Patrick Rose 10 Massapequa  
18 19:19.7 Michael Au 10 Port Washington  
19 19:20.1 Brendan Nyreen 10 Massapequa  
20 19:22.6 James Feher 12 East Meadow  
21 19:24.2 Joe Depalma 9 Farmingdale  
22 19:25.6 Nickolas Boroda 10 Massapequa  
23 19:32.0 Andrew Shang 12 Port Washington  
24 19:32.7 Alex Kirchmar 9 Syosset  
25 19:34.1 Kyle Smith 9 Massapequa  
26 19:34.4 John Doria 11 Massapequa  
27 19:34.7 Tom DiTrani 11 Massapequa  
28 19:38.1 Taehoon Kim 9 Port Washington  
29 19:40.5 Alex Hagen 11 Massapequa  
30 19:45.4 Dan Minicucci 10 Port Washington  
31 19:47.3 Andrew Farrell 9 Herricks  
32 19:48.7 David Jolson 11 Syosset  
33 19:50.3 Robert Callahan 12 Massapequa  
34 19:51.0 Jacob Levine 12 Port Washington  
35 19:52.6 Chris Murphy 11 Calhoun  
36 19:52.8 Matt Calo 10 Calhoun  
37 19:54.5 Eric Raff 10 Calhoun  
38 19:55.0 Matt Wittlinger 11 East Meadow  
39 19:55.6 Caleb Jenkinson 10 Port Washington  
40 19:55.9 Austin Hecker 9 Calhoun  
41 19:56.6 Brian Donaldson 9 Lynbrook  
42 19:57.0 Chris Scally 10 Syosset  
43 20:00.0 Andrew Au 12 Port Washington  
44 20:02.1 Blake Isaacs 11 Calhoun  
45 20:05.3 Matthew Campbell 9 Lynbrook  
46 20:07.0 PJ Spadalik 9 Farmingdale  
47 20:08.5 Tom Mullen 12 Farmingdale  
48 20:10.5 Brian Donaldson 9 Lynbrook  
49 20:10.8 Justin Vanasco 12 Farmingdale  
50 20:16.0 Christopher Romero 10 Port Washington  
51 20:16.9 Abasi Matthews 11 Freeport  
52 20:18.7 Harry Mann 11 Port Washington  
53 20:22.3 Kenshiro Akimoto 9 Herricks  
54 20:24.1 Greg Ricken 11 Syosset  
55 20:25.8 Peter Lithen 9 Lynbrook  
56 20:27.4 Matt McAuliffe 10 Port Washington  
57 20:31.5 Avraham Stern 10 Great Neck North  
58 20:32.2 Jake Kugler 11 Massapequa  
59 20:35.1 Scott Sanders 10 East Meadow  
60 20:35.8 Brian Sayrafe 9 Massapequa  
61 20:36.2 Sam Kim 11 Port Washington  
62 20:41.2 Charles Hillman 12 East Meadow  
63 20:45.0 Andrew Chin 9 Manhasset HS  
64 20:45.3 Brett Zipper 12 Farmingdale  
65 20:45.9 Denis McDonald 9 Port Washington  
66 20:51.8 Andrew Storch 11 Lynbrook  
67 20:52.4 David Wittlin 12 Plainview Kennedy  
68 20:55.8 Devin Fergus 10 Freeport  
69 21:02.2 Louis Liberta 11 Manhasset HS  
70 21:10.6 Bradley Amazon 10 Farmingdale  
71 21:11.0 Reo Uchida 10 Syosset  
72 21:15.3 Nicholas Siconolfi 11 Manhasset HS  
73 21:16.0 Jack Pender 11 Lynbrook  
74 21:16.4 Liam Creagh 10 Massapequa  
75 21:16.7 Connor Murphy 9 Calhoun  
76 21:17.2 Billy Spect 12 Farmingdale  
77 21:18.4 Bradly Florio 10 Massapequa  
78 21:20.5 Rob Tempesta 9 Farmingdale  
79 21:23.7 Edward Maher 11 Lynbrook  
80 21:26.1 John Grega 12 Lynbrook  
81 21:27.1 Tommy` Emmerich 9 Lynbrook  
82 21:31.0 Jesse Dix 9 Hewlett  
83 21:33.0 James Nyreen 12 Massapequa  
84 21:33.7 Henry Nunez 12 Farmingdale  
85 21:35.5 Andre Herring 11 Freeport  
86 21:37.7 Matthew Kennedy 9 Port Washington  
87 21:40.4 Anthony Ruggiero 11 East Meadow  
88 21:41.0 Drew Copeland 9 Oceanside  
89 21:42.4 Domenic Valenti 9 East Meadow  
90 21:43.6 Douglas Tyson 10 Hempstead  
91 21:45.3 Warton Do 12 Glen Cove  
92 21:45.7 Adam Cuthill 10 Port Washington  
93 21:46.6 Donald Spampinato 9 Manhasset HS  
94 21:50.3 Max Kimmel 10 South Side  
95 21:51.1 James Keenan 10 Farmingdale  
96 21:53.7 Brian Poole 10 Massapequa  
97 21:56.7 Joe Doria 9 Massapequa  
98 21:58.4 Kris Saber 11 Syosset  
99 22:01.4 Jeremy Bein 12 Massapequa  
100 22:01.9 Jonathan Savitt 12 Herricks  
101 22:02.9 Nick Crozier 10 Massapequa  
102 22:04.2 Joshua Golub 11 Calhoun  
103 22:07.3 Jonathan Taryan 11 Great Neck North  
104 22:09.9 Mark Eterno 9 East Meadow  
105 22:11.3 Kelson Haberlack 9 Massapequa  
106 22:13.2 David Chang 10 Port Washington  
107 22:14.4 Gabriel Motola 11 Great Neck North  
108 22:15.1 Matthew Wilshere 9 Manhasset HS  
109 22:18.1 Matt Grossman 10 East Meadow  
110 22:24.3 Nikhil Goyal 9 Bethpage  
111 22:24.9 Kosuke Yoshida 10 Plainview Kennedy  
112 22:25.7 Eric Mauro 11 Lynbrook  
113 22:29.3 James Rail 9 Massapequa  
114 22:35.3 Stan Soroka 10 Hewlett  
115 22:37.2 Ankush Mohile 11 Lynbrook  
116 22:37.7 Paul Iaccarino 10 Farmingdale  
117 22:42.7 Leonidas Milonas 11 Oceanside  
118 22:43.3 Tarik Chaudhry 10 Port Washington  
119 22:47.9 Bryan Sitt 11 Lynbrook  
120 22:49.1 Nick Landi 12 Calhoun  
121 22:54.0 Corey Sweeney 10 Calhoun  
122 22:54.7 Kosuke Yoshida 10 Plainview Kennedy  
123 22:55.6 Corey Anderson 10 Lynbrook  
124 23:01.7 Miguel Vizarreta Sandoval 12 Glen Cove  
125 23:02.6 Jusin Grant 9 Freeport  
126 23:04.1 Brett Cohen 11 Hewlett  
127 23:06.0 Matthew Hakimian 10 Great Neck North  
128 23:06.2 James Hallwood 11 South Side  
129 23:06.9 Drew O'Neil 9 South Side  
130 23:09.2 Brown Austin 9 Hewlett  
131 23:11.6 Matt Danese 9 Calhoun  
132 23:12.8 Kevin Ryersen 11 Herricks  
133 23:13.7 Chris Farrell 11 Herricks  
134 23:19.3 Michael Tonn 12 Farmingdale  
135 23:21.4 Michael Slavitt 10 Herricks  
136 23:22.4 Brent Carris 9 South Side  
137 23:23.5 Varun Shivakumar 9 Plainview Kennedy  
138 23:24.5 Anthony Gomez 9 Calhoun  
139 23:25.0 Ian Freiman 10 Hewlett  
140 23:30.2 Nick Bonomi 12 Syosset  
141 23:30.9 Connor Wulff 10 South Side  
142 23:32.0 Andrew Cunningham 10 East Meadow  
143 23:34.0 Casey Marlow 9 Farmingdale  
144 23:38.9 Andrew Burke 12 Massapequa  
145 23:40.1 Joey Bianco 11 Herricks  
146 23:40.9 Oscar Zegarra 9 Baldwin  
147 23:43.4 Yeun Tseng 9 Bethpage  
148 23:45.7 Jerry Choi 11 Herricks  
149 23:49.5 Jong Heon Shin 9 Port Washington  
150 23:50.1 Paul Johnson 9 Sewanhaka  
151 23:50.4 Ian Stone 10 Calhoun  
152 23:50.8 Rubin Trabi 11 Hempstead  
153 23:51.3 Chris kornfield 12 Lynbrook  
154 23:52.0 Abraham Suarez 9 Baldwin  
155 23:55.4 Brett Parket 10 Great Neck North  
156 23:55.7 Mathew Montesano 12 Calhoun  
157 23:57.9 Spencer Heiman 10 East Meadow  
158 23:59.4 Michael Fong 9 Hicksville  
159 24:03.2 Ari Panzer 9 Great Neck North  
160 24:09.4 Brian Coleman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
161 24:09.8 Seoyoon Park 10 Port Washington  
162 24:11.6 Robert Brachman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
163 24:13.8 Ron Varkey 11 Herricks  
164 24:14.6 Nick Marasco 9 South Side  
165 24:22.9 Connor Metz 9 South Side  
166 24:26.5 Patryk Patysiak 9 Farmingdale  
167 24:27.6 William Luo 12 Great Neck North  
168 24:30.0 Edward Ferrall 10 Lynbrook  
169 24:35.1 Vibin Josh 11 Hicksville  
170 24:41.3 Peter Michelen 9 Herricks  
171 24:45.0 Louis Nikolis 10 Herricks  
172 24:49.1 Sudheer Nuggehalli 10 Herricks  
173 24:49.4 William Dalessandro 9 Port Washington  
174 24:50.6 Christopher Hong 11 Herricks  
175 24:51.8 Dan Blaustein 9 Massapequa  
176 24:56.3 DiLuccio Sean 11 VS South  
177 25:02.8 Joseph Palandrani 10 South Side  
178 25:11.5 Edaf Sarwar 10 Herricks  
179 25:13.7 Brandon Lorberbaum 9 Oceanside  
180 25:15.2 Sean Zar 9 Great Neck North  
181 25:20.1 Moe Thet San 10 Herricks  
182 25:25.2 Michael Beneventano 10 Hicksville  
183 25:32.2 Tyler Moses 10 Hicksville  
184 25:39.5 Perry Stein 10 Herricks  
185 25:40.3 Richard Luna 10 Lawrence  
186 25:41.3 Logan Diamond 9 Great Neck North  
187 25:49.2 Patrick Clare 11 Calhoun  
188 25:50.9 Edward Boyd 9 Hempstead  
189 25:52.5 Christopher Albelard 9 Hempstead  
190 25:52.7 Edward Vargas 11 Herricks  
191 25:57.4 Jon McKeon 10 Farmingdale  
192 26:00.1 Daniel DeMarco 10 Hicksville  
193 26:10.6 Kyle Tengco 10 Bethpage  
194 26:15.3 Eddie Tammaro 9 South Side  
195 26:18.0 Conor Dorney 9 Lynbrook  
196 26:18.6 Jonathan Falcon 12 Hewlett  
197 26:19.9 David Katz 9 Lynbrook  
198 26:20.4 Drew Hochhauser 11 Oceanside  
199 26:20.8 Brennen Ruiz 11 Plainview Kennedy  
200 26:57.0 Ryan Brower 9 South Side  
201 26:59.4 Chris Sola 11 Bethpage  
202 27:01.3 Jake Shirian 9 Great Neck North  
203 27:09.0 Matthew Epstein 9 Great Neck North  
204 27:18.1 Edgar Gordillo 11 Glen Cove  
205 27:28.1 Damien O'Donnell 9 Massapequa  
206 27:28.7 Zachary Goldberg 11 Plainview Kennedy  
207 27:33.6 Daniel Mahfar 9 Great Neck North  
208 27:42.4 Jason Jordan 10 Herricks  
209 27:43.7 Jesse O'Keefe 10 Hicksville  
210 27:49.7 Matthew Ryan 10 Hicksville  
211 30:18.1 Peter Brendel 10 Freeport  
212 30:34.2 Navid Rostamian 9 Great Neck North  
213 30:39.9 Aaron Delafraz 9 Great Neck North  
214 35:19.7 Kevin Lum 12 Herricks  
 

Race: JV24W4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:11.8 Jason Shuwall 11 Great Neck South  
2 19:18.9 Joseph Miller 8 Seaford  
3 19:49.9 Joseph Skidmore 9 Mepham  
4 19:53.8 Parth Patel 10 Great Neck South  
5 20:12.2 Kyle Booker 9 Mepham  
6 20:36.3 Matt Park 12 Great Neck South  
7 20:36.7 Patrick Ducey 9 MacArthur  
8 20:43.8 James Green 12 Seaford  
9 20:46.4 Michael Reilly 12 MacArthur  
10 20:51.6 Luke Pascale 9 Roslyn  
11 20:52.1 Alfred Russo 11 Garden City  
12 20:54.4 Timothy Gregory 10 Seaford  
13 20:54.9 Kevin Moriarty 12 Wantagh  
14 20:56.4 David Ebuna 12 MacArthur  
15 21:00.6 Joash Mathew 10 Great Neck South  
16 21:02.1 Chuck Bendernagel 9 Mepham  
17 21:03.6 Reed Henig 9 Wantagh  
18 21:06.5 Greg Neilsen 10 Oyster Bay  
19 21:14.8 Brian Scalfini 9 Garden City  
20 21:16.3 Pat Manna 12 Garden City  
21 21:19.7 Frank Kim 11 Great Neck South  
22 21:22.8 Steven Oleskiw 11 Garden City  
23 21:24.3 T.J. Butler 9 Oyster Bay  
24 21:28.2 Josh Ebrahimi 11 Great Neck South  
25 21:29.9 Michael Schacher 11 Mepham  
26 21:34.5 Ken Albert 11 Wantagh  
27 21:37.6 Matt Chian 10 Great Neck South  
28 21:40.3 steven Bradley 10 Garden City  
29 21:42.1 Tim Coogan 10 Garden City  
30 21:42.7 Joshua Sollitto 12 MacArthur  
31 21:45.5 Bhavneet Singh 11 Oyster Bay  
32 21:48.1 Jonathan Shapero 9 Great Neck South  
33 21:48.8 Graham Miller 10 Oyster Bay  
34 21:50.8 Andrew Bourhill 10 Roslyn  
35 21:52.5 Brian Yoon 10 Roslyn  
36 21:57.2 Jack Legueloff 10 Oyster Bay  
37 22:02.5 Sebastian Garcia 11 JFK Bellmore  
38 22:09.0 Joshua Wagner 12 Roslyn  
39 22:10.7 Mario Zambrano 12 Great Neck South  
40 22:11.8 Dennis Hong 12 Great Neck South  
41 22:17.5 Sean Aquilino 9 MacArthur  
42 22:17.8 Steven Tsai 11 Mepham  
43 22:20.2 Kyle Sheehan 9 Mepham  
44 22:23.0 Matt Quesada 10 Garden City  
45 22:24.1 Mike Lofrese 10 Garden City  
46 22:24.8 William Clarke 10 Garden City  
47 22:26.1 Steven Kahn 10 Seaford  
48 22:27.4 Patrick Lavin 9 Wantagh  
49 22:28.6 Mauricio Salas 11 VS Central  
50 22:30.3 Mike Padala 9 Garden City  
51 22:31.9 Kent Ng 10 Great Neck South  
52 22:34.5 Dante Curcio 10 Oyster Bay  
53 22:38.6 Tyler Mack 9 Division Avenue  
54 22:40.0 Connor Ryall 12 Clarke  
55 22:47.1 Nikola Hadzibabic 12 Roslyn  
56 22:48.6 Benjamin Mayo 12 Roslyn  
57 22:51.4 Elias Kaplan 11 Great Neck South  
58 22:52.5 Danny Qiao 11 Great Neck South  
59 22:53.0 Alex Stern 9 JFK Bellmore  
60 23:02.6 Mike Mackay 12 Long Beach  
61 23:03.8 Nicholas Dichiara 12 East Rockaway  
62 23:06.4 Oliver Gonzalez 10 Oyster Bay  
63 23:09.4 Nickolas Conte 9 Wheatley  
64 23:12.8 Ezra Kolitz 12 Roslyn  
65 23:14.2 Donald Allen 8 Seaford  
66 23:14.4 Mike Giannetti 9 Wantagh  
67 23:15.7 Samuel Kreisberg 11 Roslyn  
68 23:16.3 Justin Levenberg 12 Roslyn  
69 23:17.6 William Deckler 10 Oyster Bay  
70 23:18.4 Brandon Maraboli 10 Locust Valley  
71 23:19.7 Roger Borger 9 Mepham  
72 23:27.1 Christopher Del Greco 10 Clarke  
73 23:30.6 Kevin Dugan 11 East Rockaway  
74 23:31.5 Daniel Berlin 10 Mepham  
75 23:35.8 Garrett Anderson 9 Roslyn  
76 23:36.2 Matt Blasi 8 Seaford  
77 23:38.5 Jeremy Hirschler 11 JFK Bellmore  
78 23:39.8 Charles Chen 9 Great Neck South  
79 23:40.4 Jon Vegh 11 Long Beach  
80 23:46.0 Daniel Boll 11 East Rockaway  
81 23:50.4 Adam Schutzman 9 JFK Bellmore  
82 23:51.8 Joshua Khalou 9 Roslyn  
83 23:52.7 Shimone Shoshana 12 Long Beach  
84 23:56.2 Alex Stern 9 JFK Bellmore  
85 24:17.1 Thomas Gloznek 12 Roslyn  
86 24:17.5 Thomas Lesniak 8 Seaford  
87 24:18.0 Shihad Ullah 10 Great Neck South  
88 24:18.5 James Jahrsdoefer 11 Oyster Bay  
89 24:21.0 Chris Plutchok 9 Wantagh  
90 24:21.9 Ari Shabi 10 Great Neck South  
91 24:22.2 Gary Sidoti 9 Wantagh  
92 24:23.0 Andrew Gaita 9 Wantagh  
93 24:37.0 Chand Ryan 9 Mepham  
94 24:40.3 Jeffery Mero 10 East Rockaway  
95 24:47.5 Carlos Paiz 10 Roslyn  
96 24:48.8 Subin Abraham 10 Floral Park  
97 24:50.1 Scott Grodofsky 12 Great Neck South  
98 24:52.1 Patrick Murray 9 Mineola  
99 24:53.7 Eric Russo 9 MacArthur  
100 24:55.1 Andrew Burkhardt 9 Floral Park  
101 24:57.1 Isaac Smith 10 Great Neck South  
102 25:01.4 Cody Hirashima 11 East Rockaway  
103 25:02.0 Matthew Topielski 12 East Rockaway  
104 25:05.4 Josh Jiang 9 Great Neck South  
105 25:08.9 Michael Mayorga 9 Roslyn  
106 25:11.0 Jesse Lei 9 Jericho  
107 25:12.3 Allen Madey 10 Carle Place  
108 25:14.8 Boyd Warwick-Clark 10 Oyster Bay  
109 25:16.5 Matt LaRosa 10 Oyster Bay  
110 25:16.7 Gavin Peng 12 Great Neck South  
111 25:20.8 Brian Hammel 9 Mepham  
112 25:36.4 Ahmad Khanzada 9 Wheatley  
113 25:36.8 Matthew Bancone 11 Wheatley  
114 25:40.8 Allen Zhou 9 Roslyn  
115 25:49.9 J.J. Shayani 10 Oyster Bay  
116 25:55.5 Matthew Li 12 Roslyn  
117 26:00.9 James Corbett 9 Wantagh  
118 26:01.2 Max Tobin 10 Roslyn  
119 26:05.5 Michael Mejia 11 VS North  
120 26:10.5 Andrew Bruno 9 JFK Bellmore  
121 26:12.6 Kevin Sustad 10 JFK Bellmore  
122 26:20.1 Zachary Swift 12 Wheatley  
123 26:24.0 Prateek Thakur 9 Island Trees  
124 26:27.6 Alex Slavin 9 Floral Park  
125 26:34.7 Chris Diaz 15 Floral Park  
126 26:35.2 TJ Masterson 10 Locust Valley  
127 26:39.3 William Albers 10 Mepham  
128 26:39.7 Aidan Yorio 11 Locust Valley  
129 26:50.2 Enndy Nunez 9 Clarke  
130 26:52.4 Keenan Blatt 10 Oyster Bay  
131 26:53.6 William Goedel 9 JFK Bellmore  
132 26:56.7 Pete Palczewski 9 Oyster Bay  
133 26:58.6 Mathew Zieger 9 Great Neck South  
134 27:05.9 Mike Rice 12 Long Beach  
135 27:09.4 Aidan Yorio 11 Locust Valley  
136 27:25.5 Kevin Welsh 9 Island Trees  
137 27:46.4 Matthew Gubernikoff 12 Roslyn  
138 27:58.3 Zachary Marx 11 Roslyn  
139 28:17.4 Kevin Whelan 9 Long Beach  
140 28:23.3 Benjamin Bushell 10 Roslyn  
141 28:24.9 Eric Rivera 9 Clarke  
142 28:27.8 Shobit Ratan 9 Jericho  
143 28:48.4 Mike Fitzsimmons 9 Long Beach  
144 28:49.7 Matthew Rajman 11 Wheatley  
145 29:20.9 Joshua Mayourian 12 Roslyn  
146 29:21.5 Matt Schussler 12 Wantagh  
147 29:38.8 Josh Spiegel 9 Mepham  
148 30:04.1 Glen Cherian 10 Great Neck South  
149 30:12.0 Harrison Pravder 10 Great Neck South  
150 30:27.3 Brian Meyers 9 Mepham  
151 30:31.3 Doug Payne 9 Island Trees  
152 31:06.4 Jonathon Schutzman 11 JFK Bellmore  
153 31:56.5 Stephen Skelly 9 Island Trees  
154 33:05.3 Dnaiel Vegh 9 Long Beach  
155 34:41.7 Dean Smiros 9 Oyster Bay  
156 37:45.5 James Taggart 9 Division Avenue  
157 38:35.7 Andrew Kowalczyk 11 Mineola  
158 39:16.5 Gerard Mule 10 Floral Park