Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League meet 1

Monday, September 20, 2010 - Tuesday, September 21, 2010    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2010

Race: I-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:13.5 Sean Grady 11 East Meadow  
2 13:51.2 Timmy Callahan 12 Massapequa  
3 14:01.0 Nick DeLuna 12 Massapequa  
4 14:04.5 Bryan Buttigieg 12 Massapequa  
5 14:12.4 Brendan Nyreen 11 Massapequa  
6 14:16.9 Ryan Cooney 10 Massapequa  
7 14:32.5 Nick Torres 12 East Meadow  
8 14:34.6 Brian Hui 12 East Meadow  
9 14:46.9 Brian Cruz 11 East Meadow  
10 14:49.4 Scott Sanders 11 East Meadow  
11 14:51.1 Brian Shea 10 Hicksville  
12 15:01.2 Jake MacAvoy 10 Massapequa  
13 15:12.1 Tom Milian 12 East Meadow  
14 15:21.6 Nicholas Chen 11 Hicksville  
15 15:25.9 Patrick Rose 11 Massapequa  
16 15:33.4 Andre Fox-Parenti 11 East Meadow  
17 15:35.9 Dan Varon 12 Massapequa  
18 15:36.7 Evan Asher 12 East Meadow  
19 15:53.0 Brian Sayrafe 10 Massapequa  
20 16:01.1 Tom Ford 12 East Meadow  
21 16:10.3 Matt Wittlinger 12 East Meadow  
22 16:19.7 Dylan Jensen 12 Hicksville  
23 16:20.6 Liam Creagh 11 Massapequa  
24 17:03.3 Robert Karman 12 Hicksville  
25 18:02.6 Michael DeSimone 11 Hicksville  
 

Race: I-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:07.0 Chaz Ramos 12 Freeport  
2 15:27.0 Joe Orselli 10 Baldwin  
3 15:28.0 Wayne McLaughlin 12 Baldwin  
4 15:49.0 Barry Kilpatrick 11 Baldwin  
5 15:52.0 Sayyid Abdullah 11 Freeport  
6 16:07.0 Kinsey Sheppard 11 Baldwin  
7 16:15.0 Carey Dabney 12 Freeport  
8 16:28.0 Craig Sablah 12 Freeport  
9 16:42.0 Yusuf Abdullah 12 Freeport  
10 17:13.0 Karl Desil 12 Baldwin  
11 17:15.0 David Coard 12 Baldwin  
12 17:51.0 Jario Peralta 12 Freeport  
13 18:39.0 Justin Grant 10 Freeport  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:09.0 Aakaash Pillalamarri 11 Herricks  
2 13:23.9 Ryan Rausch 12 Oceanside  
3 13:57.0 Jack McGuire 11 Herricks  
4 14:12.2 Gabriel DeSilva 10 Herricks  
5 14:40.0 Brian Benesch 10 Oceanside  
6 14:44.2 Anoj Ilanges 11 Oceanside  
7 14:57.1 Michael Dolan 11 Herricks  
8 15:00.8 Yonatan Benyamini 11 Herricks  
9 15:04.4 Rich Gold 11 Oceanside  
10 15:09.3 Robert Kelly 10 Oceanside  
11 15:13.5 Joseph Kocaj 9 Oceanside  
12 15:16.4 Shams Khondkar 11 Herricks  
13 15:25.9 Carle Wirshba 11 Plainview Kennedy  
14 15:32.8 Andrew Ren 12 Plainview Kennedy  
15 15:34.6 Carle Wirshba 11 Plainview Kennedy  
16 15:40.6 Justin Stone 10 Oceanside  
17 15:55.5 Kenshiro Akimoto 10 Herricks  
18 15:56.9 Mike Hogan 12 Herricks  
19 15:59.7 Kevin Castillo 11 Plainview Kennedy  
20 16:06.7 Brett Malamud 11 Plainview Kennedy  
21 16:09.5 Bryant Babel 9 Oceanside  
22 16:12.4 Justin Torres 12 Uniondale  
23 16:14.2 Manuel Flores 11 Uniondale  
24 16:18.7 Louis Dietchweiler 12 Plainview Kennedy  
25 16:22.3 Varun Shivakumar 10 Plainview Kennedy  
26 16:36.0 Paul Salvodon 11 Uniondale  
27 16:39.7 Daniel Clayton 10 Uniondale  
28 16:43.5 Najeeb Emmanuel 10 Uniondale  
29 16:53.4 Steve Stomber 11 Oceanside  
30 17:26.5 Andre Bailey 12 Uniondale  
31 17:46.6 Stephen Muir 11 Uniondale  
32 17:56.6 Glen Forsythe 12 Uniondale  
33 18:15.5 Kosuke Yoshida 11 Plainview Kennedy  
34 18:48.8 Brandon Wagner 12 Uniondale  
35 19:05.8 Jahton Anderson 11 Uniondale  
36 20:31.5 Garvin Williams 11 Uniondale  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:48.2 Taylor Titcomb 11 Port Washington  
2 13:54.6 Sidharth Kakkar 10 Port Washington  
3 14:03.0 Robert D'Angelo 12 MacArthur  
4 14:03.0 Yuri Triglia 10 MacArthur  
5 14:06.0 Alex Bertrand 10 Syosset  
6 14:08.0 Koei Uchida 11 Syosset  
7 14:14.0 Tyler Moritz 12 Syosset  
8 14:21.0 Nicolas Sapountzis 10 Port Washington  
9 14:25.0 Paolo Bertolotti 11 Port Washington  
10 14:25.0 Nicolas Sapountzis 10 Port Washington  
11 14:25.0 Paolo Bertolotti 11 Port Washington  
12 14:29.0 Ryan Schwartz 11 Port Washington  
13 14:33.0 Leo Potters 9 Port Washington  
14 14:39.0 Jackson Lathrop 10 Port Washington  
15 14:41.0 Shoki Yamada 10 Port Washington  
16 14:58.0 Nick Russo 12 Farmingdale  
17 15:04.8 Jordan Fisher 11 MacArthur  
18 15:04.9 Matthew Bascelli 10 MacArthur  
19 15:07.0 Dan Archer 12 MacArthur  
20 15:07.4 Joe Depalma 10 Farmingdale  
21 15:11.0 Ryan Clifford 8 MacArthur  
22 15:13.0 Bradley Amazon 11 Farmingdale  
23 15:21.0 Kevin Sun 11 Syosset  
24 15:27.0 Michael Wilkens 11 Syosset  
25 15:29.0 Alex Kirchmar 10 Syosset  
26 15:33.0 Chris Lopez 10 Farmingdale  
27 15:37.0 Alex Molina 11 Farmingdale  
28 15:44.0 Patrick Ducey 10 MacArthur  
29 15:46.0 Sean Aquilino 10 MacArthur  
30 15:48.0 Chris Abel 12 Farmingdale  
31 15:56.0 Nicholas Vitale 12 Farmingdale  
32 16:12.0 Michael Camacho 12 MacArthur  
33 16:22.0 Danny Barrett 11 MacArthur  
34 16:31.0 Greg Ricken 12 Syosset  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:18.3 Owen Skeete 12 Westbury  
2 13:47.0 Angelo Melendez 12 Elmont  
3 14:50.0 Shaun Bogart 12 Long Beach  
4 15:09.0 Eric Abasolo 11 Long Beach  
5 15:27.0 Peter Morelli 14 Long Beach  
6 15:39.0 Carlos Benavides 11 Long Beach  
7 16:45.0 Romain Saint-Germain 11 Westbury  
8 16:55.2 Wisard Dextra 11 Westbury  
9 17:26.0 JAYMEN Teemer 12 Long Beach  
10 17:52.3 Jerry Carroll-Parks 10 Long Beach  
11 18:07.0 Michael Fitzsimons 10 Long Beach  
12 18:32.0 William Allen 12 Elmont  
13 18:38.5 Kadeem Smith 11 Elmont  
14 19:23.8 Virlendy Volcy 12 Elmont  
15 20:23.0 Brendon McKenzie 12 Elmont  
16 20:36.0 Brentton Ruiz 12 Elmont  
17 20:38.0 Darian Sealy 10 Elmont  
18 22:34.0 Justin Mayes 11 Westbury  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:26.5 Tim Campbell 12 Calhoun  
2 13:26.5 Thomas Lake 11 Calhoun  
3 13:34.7 Brendan Abrams 12 Calhoun  
4 13:35.0 Kenneth Woo 12 Calhoun  
5 13:45.0 Nicholas Haile 11 Calhoun  
6 13:48.3 Nicholas Macaluso 12 Calhoun  
7 13:51.5 Casey Bader 12 Calhoun  
8 14:12.6 Gabriel Skugor 11 New Hyde Park  
9 14:41.0 Zach Lifman 12 JFK Bellmore  
10 15:02.0 Jon Abramson 12 JFK Bellmore  
11 15:24.3 James Fallon 12 New Hyde Park  
12 15:26.7 Blake Isaacs 12 Calhoun  
13 15:28.2 John Daily 11 New Hyde Park  
14 15:31.0 Jacob Schuster 10 JFK Bellmore  
15 15:43.2 Matthew Calo 11 Calhoun  
16 15:59.0 Sebastian Garcia 12 JFK Bellmore  
17 16:32.1 Thomas Lake 11 Calhoun  
18 16:39.1 Jim Jose 12 New Hyde Park  
19 16:48.0 Andrew Bruno 10 JFK Bellmore  
20 16:54.9 Nikil Sunilkumar 12 New Hyde Park  
21 17:06.8 Joseph Richards 10 New Hyde Park  
22 17:13.9 Jerry Jose 12 New Hyde Park  
23 17:43.0 Paul Geraci 11 JFK Bellmore  
24 17:49.0 Daniel Multer 11 JFK Bellmore  
25 18:02.0 Matt Roberts 10 JFK Bellmore  
26 18:23.3 Leon Yeap 12 New Hyde Park  
27 18:36.0 Dean Ostrofsky 9 JFK Bellmore  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:45.0 Danny Reilly 11 Wantagh  
2 13:53.0 Mike Darnell 11 Wantagh  
3 14:34.0 Mike Stewart 11 Wantagh  
4 14:36.0 Dan Chalytonowicz 11 Wantagh  
5 14:37.0 Mike Stewart 11 Wantagh  
6 14:38.0 Andrew Morra 10 Garden City  
7 14:38.3 Pat Lavin 10 Wantagh  
8 14:39.5 Mark DeSantis 9 Garden City  
9 14:44.0 Vin Tesoriero 10 Wantagh  
10 14:48.0 Andrew Blonairz 9 Wantagh  
11 14:54.6 Steven Morales 11 VS Central  
12 15:06.0 Dan Finnegan 10 Garden City  
13 15:15.0 Kevin Lopez 12 VS Central  
14 15:16.0 Tom Pitella 11 Garden City  
15 15:17.0 Oliver Weber 10 Garden City  
16 15:25.0 Neil Quigley 10 Garden City  
17 15:26.0 Dan Muller 11 Garden City  
18 15:33.0 Michael Falco 12 Carey  
19 15:35.0 steven Bradley 11 Garden City  
20 15:38.0 Tim Feyer 9 Garden City  
21 15:38.6 Jeff Saint Macary 12 Carey  
22 15:54.0 Mike Mongelli 12 Garden City  
23 16:21.0 Justin Sanchez 9 VS Central  
24 16:22.0 John Weed 8 VS Central  
25 16:50.0 Ryan Schumer 10 Carey  
26 16:53.0 Mauricio Salas 12 VS Central  
27 17:03.0 Chandrapaul Latchman 12 VS Central  
28 17:29.0 Christian Salas 9 VS Central  
29 18:53.5 Grant Kadell 10 Carey  
30 19:56.4 Kevin Narvaez 10 Carey  
31 21:06.5 Brendan Murchie 10 Carey  
32 25:16.0 Michael Acierno 10 Carey  
33 27:33.8 James Scarry 9 Carey  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:39.4 Daniel Siegel 12 Great Neck South  
2 13:47.0 Brendan Donohue 11 Mepham  
3 14:11.0 Ori Carlin 10 Roslyn  
4 14:13.0 Jose Madirgal 12 Great Neck South  
5 14:21.0 Nicholas Ross 11 Great Neck South  
6 14:22.0 Nicholas Spear 12 Mepham  
7 14:25.0 Nicholas Gangi 12 Mepham  
8 14:39.0 Ari Shabi 11 Great Neck South  
9 14:41.0 Daniel Tracy 10 Mepham  
10 14:41.0 Isaiah Levy 12 Great Neck South  
11 14:49.0 Steven Maniscalco 10 Mepham  
12 14:53.0 Thomas Mishra 12 Great Neck South  
13 14:53.0 George Lawoo 11 Mepham  
14 14:57.0 Zach Hoffman 12 Mepham  
15 15:03.0 Thomas Mishra 12 Great Neck South  
16 15:03.0 George Lawoo 11 Mepham  
17 15:13.0 Brian Keohane 9 Mepham  
18 15:15.0 Ryan Wu 9 Jericho  
19 15:16.0 Caleb Balbera 11 Roslyn  
20 15:18.0 Joseph Ferreri Jr 12 Mepham  
21 15:22.0 Kevin Sherwin 11 Roslyn  
22 15:41.0 Jacob Kashani 10 Roslyn  
23 15:44.0 Luke Pascale 10 Roslyn  
24 15:49.0 Kent Ng 11 Great Neck South  
25 15:50.0 Thomas Tong 12 Great Neck South  
26 15:52.0 Alexander Taffet 12 Great Neck South  
27 16:03.0 Joash Mathew 11 Great Neck South  
28 16:31.0 Joshua Khalou 10 Roslyn  
29 16:40.0 Ray Ying 12 Jericho  
30 16:41.0 Robert Licetti 10 Jericho  
31 16:45.0 Jake Hirsh 10 Jericho  
32 16:55.0 Garrett Anderson 10 Roslyn  
33 17:04.0 Parham Shabazi 9 Roslyn  
34 17:52.0 Matthew Solomon 10 Jericho  
35 17:54.0 Evan Spinner 11 Roslyn  
36 19:35.0 Michael Gerazounis 12 Jericho  
37 19:42.0 Tyler Krypell 10 Jericho  
38 20:18.0 Oliver Hu 9 Jericho  
39 22:58.0 Jeremy Tucker 10 Jericho  
 

Race: III-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:42.1 Alex Schifter 12 Great Neck North  
2 14:26.3 Sean Culkin 11 South Side  
3 14:26.4 Randy Williams 12 South Side  
4 14:30.1 Ben Freudman 11 Great Neck North  
5 14:54.2 Jonathan Kim 9 Bethpage  
6 15:16.6 Matt Austin 11 Great Neck North  
7 15:16.8 Anthony Sourial 9 South Side  
8 15:24.4 Ryan Press 12 Great Neck North  
9 15:29.0 Carlos Barycki 10 South Side  
10 15:31.3 Alexander Yee 12 Great Neck North  
11 15:48.4 Michael Ganz 12 Bethpage  
12 15:50.1 Robert Aldana 10 South Side  
13 16:01.0 Christian Lethbridge 12 South Side  
14 16:02.2 Will Duggan 9 South Side  
15 16:07.1 Colin Radcliffe 11 Bethpage  
16 16:08.8 Ben Khordipour 12 Great Neck North  
17 16:14.6 Josh Ebrahimi 12 Great Neck North  
18 16:18.8 Gabriel Motola 12 Great Neck North  
19 16:36.3 James Scott 11 South Side  
20 16:38.8 Jonathan Taryan 12 Great Neck North  
21 16:43.2 Daniel Feldman 12 South Side  
22 17:08.4 Jerry Kim 11 Bethpage  
23 17:09.1 Ryan Culley 10 South Side  
24 17:28.3 Brandon Marino 12 Bethpage  
25 17:59.0 Alex Russo 9 Bethpage  
26 18:02.5 Mark Han 12 Bethpage  
27 18:24.7 Matthew Hakimian 11 Great Neck North  
28 18:29.4 Matthew Josephs 9 Bethpage  
29 19:31.8 Graham Phillips 11 Bethpage  
30 20:22.3 Christopher Sola 12 Bethpage  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:25.0 Thomas Garcia 12 Floral Park  
2 15:16.0 Frank DiStefano 12 Plainedge  
3 15:32.0 Brandon Ruiz 11 West Hemp  
4 15:50.0 Diomedezekiel Rodriguez 12 Sewanhaka  
5 16:03.0 Matthew Phillips 11 Floral Park  
6 16:07.0 Kieran O'Reilly 10 Sewanhaka  
7 16:16.0 Daniel Waterbury 12 Plainedge  
8 16:18.0 Jason Steiner 11 West Hemp  
9 16:30.0 Michael Worth 10 Floral Park  
10 17:04.0 Dylan Picart 9 Sewanhaka  
11 17:06.0 John DeFranco 12 Plainedge  
12 17:07.0 John Lazo 10 Sewanhaka  
13 17:14.0 Kevin Dreyer 11 Plainedge  
14 17:25.0 Paul Johnson 10 Sewanhaka  
15 17:32.0 Matthew Kasban 10 Plainedge  
16 17:52.0 Langston Clark 12 Floral Park  
17 18:16.0 Joseph Dejesus 11 Sewanhaka  
18 18:25.0 Daniel Bostrom 9 Floral Park  
19 18:27.0 Erison Estevez 12 Floral Park  
20 18:28.0 Rory O'Reilly 11 Sewanhaka  
21 18:31.0 Robert Dowling 9 Sewanhaka  
22 18:40.0 Alex Slavin 10 Floral Park  
23 19:48.0 Andrew Burkhardt 10 Floral Park  
24 20:10.0 Jonathan Feldman 12 West Hemp  
25 20:18.0 Andrew Borgese 11 Floral Park  
26 20:35.0 Conor Klaum 9 Floral Park  
27 22:10.0 Thomas Nokelty 9 Plainedge  
28 25:41.0 Christopher Califano 9 Plainedge  
29 29:37.0 Anthony Girimonti 9 Plainedge  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:19.0 Stephen Bourguet 10 Manhasset HS  
2 13:22.0 Neil Cohen 12 Hewlett  
3 13:29.0 Charlie Morris 11 Manhasset HS  
4 14:40.0 Mike Egan 12 Lawrence  
5 14:41.0 Jonathan Thomas 12 Manhasset HS  
6 14:41.0 Jakub Micko 11 Glen Cove  
7 15:01.0 Mark Chouryguin 10 Manhasset HS  
8 15:13.0 Lamar Letts 11 Hewlett  
9 15:27.0 Jean Pierre Toledo 12 Lawrence  
10 15:42.0 Matthew Ferrone 10 Manhasset HS  
11 15:43.0 Matthew Tam 10 Manhasset HS  
12 16:04.0 David Nassirian 9 Manhasset HS  
13 16:05.0 Dominick Sierzega 11 Glen Cove  
14 16:13.0 Jeremy Kaplowitz 12 Hewlett  
15 16:14.0 Philip Haas 11 Hewlett  
16 16:16.0 Donald Spampinato 10 Manhasset HS  
17 16:30.0 Anthony Philippou 10 Lawrence  
18 16:48.0 Adam Oshrain 12 Hewlett  
19 16:53.0 Anthony DiLeo 12 Glen Cove  
20 16:53.0 Luis Ogando 12 Glen Cove  
21 16:54.0 Zachary Cho 9 Hewlett  
22 16:55.0 Louis Liberta 12 Manhasset HS  
23 17:00.0 George Hartoularos 12 Lawrence  
24 17:03.0 Dean Perez 12 Lawrence  
25 17:15.0 Nick Turco 10 Lawrence  
26 17:18.0 Andrew Chin 10 Manhasset HS  
27 17:26.0 Elon Packin 12 Lawrence  
28 17:33.0 Elias Blinkoff 10 Glen Cove  
29 17:40.0 Shawn Green 10 Lawrence  
30 17:47.0 Carlos Cruz 9 Glen Cove  
31 17:52.0 Ricky Liang 11 Glen Cove  
32 17:54.0 Daniel Whitley 11 Glen Cove  
33 17:58.0 Gildin Hunter 11 Hewlett  
34 18:25.0 Taylor Heath 12 Hewlett  
35 18:43.0 Christian Gomez 12 Lawrence  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:18.0 Austin Allegria 12 VS South  
2 14:42.0 Jesse Bua 10 Lynbrook  
3 15:12.0 Peter Lithen 10 Lynbrook  
4 15:19.0 Luke Germanakos 8 Lynbrook  
5 15:22.0 Joseph oconnor 12 Lynbrook  
6 16:14.0 Tyler Mack 10 Division Avenue  
7 16:15.0 Brian Donaldson 10 Lynbrook  
8 16:44.0 Matt Campbell 10 Lynbrook  
9 16:45.0 Mathew Strobel 11 Lynbrook  
10 17:00.0 Harbir Singh 12 VS South  
11 17:04.0 Andrew Ferrall 9 Lynbrook  
12 17:13.0 Stephen Marcott 12 VS South  
13 17:15.0 Jermani Hawkins 12 VS South  
14 18:01.0 Matthew Eberhardt 12 VS South  
15 18:52.0 Ryan Flood 11 VS South  
16 18:59.0 John Michael Calzadilla 11 Division Avenue  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:53.6 Travis Laderer 9 North Shore  
2 14:39.0 Kevin Jania 11 Locust Valley  
3 14:45.0 Dylan Smith 9 North Shore  
4 14:54.0 Glenn Lostritto 8 Friends Academy  
5 15:10.8 Max Korten 11 North Shore  
6 15:38.3 Brian Michalak 10 North Shore  
7 15:44.0 Gregory Caso 9 Locust Valley  
8 15:52.0 Ryan Malone 12 Locust Valley  
9 16:17.0 Samuel Ward 8 Locust Valley  
10 16:21.0 Nicholas Parente 12 Locust Valley  
11 16:29.9 Charles Helling 12 North Shore  
12 16:41.0 Daniel Casalino 9 Locust Valley  
13 16:49.0 Adam Dietchman 12 Locust Valley  
14 16:53.4 Anthony Cartagine 10 North Shore  
15 16:56.0 Will Duke 11 Friends Academy  
16 17:25.0 Scott Udisky 10 Locust Valley  
17 17:42.8 Patrick Hefferman 9 North Shore  
18 17:46.0 Lorenzo Nunez 11 Locust Valley  
19 17:53.0 TJ Masterson 11 Locust Valley  
20 18:50.0 Zach Kriesberg 10 Friends Academy  
21 19:40.0 Cole Valentino 10 Friends Academy  
22 20:08.0 Graham Pancer 12 Friends Academy  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:32.0 John Duffy 12 Island Trees  
2 15:21.0 Kevin Carman 12 Island Trees  
3 16:07.0 Jonathan Salvage 12 Island Trees  
4 16:37.0 Adam Kirschner 10 Island Trees  
5 16:42.0 Chris Hamilton 9 CSH  
6 16:53.0 Daniel DeVita 10 CSH  
7 16:56.0 George Marglin 11 Island Trees  
8 16:57.0 Kenny Hanlon 9 CSH  
9 17:02.0 Brian Wood 10 Island Trees  
10 18:11.0 Jonah Lipton 10 CSH  
11 19:32.0 Benjamin Skiaker 11 CSH  
12 20:43.0 Andrew Leaser 10 Roosevelt  
13 22:14.0 Richard Clifford 11 Roosevelt  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:34.8 Eric Ratner 11 Clarke  
2 14:02.1 Joe LaCorte 12 Oyster Bay  
3 14:15.0 John Peterson 12 VS North  
4 14:20.0 Visal Mohanan 12 VS North  
5 14:21.0 Calvin So 12 Clarke  
6 14:23.0 Joseph Rossi 12 VS North  
7 14:28.0 Samuel Catalano 11 VS North  
8 14:29.0 Zachary Bugge 11 VS North  
9 14:33.0 Steven Tortora 11 Oyster Bay  
10 14:35.0 Patryk Tauter 10 Oyster Bay  
11 14:52.0 C.J. Madey 12 Carle Place  
12 14:55.0 Nick Mavros 11 Oyster Bay  
13 15:22.0 TJ Butler 10 Oyster Bay  
14 15:28.0 Kevin Clements 12 Clarke  
15 15:41.0 Chris Kulis 12 Oyster Bay  
16 16:21.0 Michael Leanord 12 Clarke  
17 16:31.0 Eric Chen 11 Clarke  
18 16:35.0 Manny Fuertes 11 Clarke  
19 16:39.0 William Colvin 10 Clarke  
20 16:40.0 Robert Fuchs 11 Clarke  
21 16:54.0 Michael Mejia 12 VS North  
22 17:10.0 Jay Kingston 12 Carle Place  
23 17:11.0 Antonio Posillico 11 Carle Place  
24 17:18.0 Eric Horowitz 11 Oyster Bay  
25 17:26.0 Arjan Singh 11 Clarke  
26 17:29.0 Luke DeIulio 9 Carle Place  
27 17:31.0 Ben Martines 10 Carle Place  
28 17:31.0 Jonathan Arias 11 Clarke  
29 17:32.0 Evan Gottstein 11 Clarke  
30 17:39.0 Alexa Ritacco Oyster Bay  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:28.2 Matthew Savino 12 Seaford  
2 13:46.1 Nuno Tinoco 12 Mineola  
3 14:16.1 Jonathan Schloth 9 East Rockaway  
4 14:17.2 Fred Lang 10 Mineola  
5 14:40.3 Scott Selltitz 12 Seaford  
6 14:41.0 Joseph Miller 9 Seaford  
7 15:01.0 Mike Collins 9 Mineola  
8 15:05.2 Zachary Zieniewicz 12 Seaford  
9 15:19.3 Tommy Curran 12 Seaford  
10 15:22.1 James Green 14 Seaford  
11 15:28.3 Matthew Fuller 12 East Rockaway  
12 15:30.0 Will Montgomery 12 Seaford  
13 15:30.1 Pedro Vela 11 Mineola  
14 15:34.2 Nick McClure 12 East Rockaway  
15 15:38.1 Jake Tavernite 9 Mineola  
16 15:45.2 Timothy Gregory 11 Seaford  
17 15:51.2 James Geiser 11 East Rockaway  
18 15:53.1 William Donnelly 12 Wheatley  
19 15:55.0 Nick Harran 11 Mineola  
20 15:55.4 Nickolas Conte 10 Wheatley  
21 15:56.0 Mark Hernandez 11 East Rockaway  
22 15:56.1 Tyler Scheiner 11 Wheatley  
23 15:59.2 Saad Khanzada 12 Wheatley  
24 16:00.0 Christopher Breidenbach 11 East Rockaway  
25 16:15.0 Matthew Debenedittis 11 Wheatley  
26 16:22.0 Brad Coleman 10 Mineola  
27 16:54.2 Andrew Rivera 12 Seaford  
28 17:05.1 Kyle Castoria 11 Wheatley  
29 17:13.0 Vincent Celeste 11 East Rockaway  
30 17:41.4 Joseph Mulder 10 Mineola  
31 17:56.0 Michael Cervini 12 Seaford  
32 18:19.1 Zach Englis 11 Mineola  
33 18:20.0 Adam Fung 11 Wheatley  
34 18:24.6 Patrick Murray 10 Mineola  
35 19:14.4 Ryan Laverty 11 Wheatley  
36 19:15.4 Nick McClure 12 East Rockaway  
37 20:31.1 William Humes 10 East Rockaway  
 

Race: JV12-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:10.7 Zach Toner 10 Calhoun  
2 14:15.3 Jack Curran 10 Calhoun  
3 14:38.8 Chris Landi 10 Calhoun  
4 14:57.4 Anthony Schiano 10 Calhoun  
5 15:18.8 Aron Denenberg 11 Calhoun  
6 15:19.3 Austin Hecker 10 Calhoun  
7 15:19.6 Anthony Kustas 11 Calhoun  
8 15:25.4 Steven Maniscalco 10 Mepham  
9 15:27.4 Deochan Singh 12 Calhoun  
10 15:34.1 Daniel Beim 10 Mepham  
11 15:35.4 Ken Peluso 9 Wantagh  
12 15:38.0 Chucky Bendernagel 10 Mepham  
13 15:40.4 Peter Wilk 8 VS North  
14 15:45.8 Alex Morris 12 Garden City  
15 15:55.5 Dan Beecher 12 Garden City  
16 16:00.5 Thomas Lesniak 9 Seaford  
17 16:04.0 Jake Catalano 7 VS North  
18 16:05.1 Wes Craig 9 Wantagh  
19 16:10.5 Alexander Cowen 9 Great Neck South  
20 16:12.1 Andrew Magdich 10 Garden City  
21 16:12.5 Alfred Russo 12 Garden City  
22 16:13.4 Jonathan Shapero 10 Great Neck South  
23 16:14.0 Mathew Chian 11 Great Neck South  
24 16:14.4 Ken Albert 12 Wantagh  
25 16:16.6 Andrew Lobasso 10 Garden City  
26 16:18.5 Matt Clark 9 Seaford  
27 16:20.3 Josh Speigel 10 Mepham  
28 16:21.2 Brendan Egan 9 Wantagh  
29 16:22.4 Michael Casola 10 Mepham  
30 16:23.4 Kyle Sheehan 10 Mepham  
31 16:26.7 Thomas Tator 9 VS North  
32 16:27.1 Rich Monaco 9 Wantagh  
33 16:32.3 Mike Padala 10 Garden City  
34 16:33.0 Charles Sanky 11 VS North  
35 16:34.4 Adriana Henriquez Oyster Bay  
36 16:34.7 Steven Kahn 11 Seaford  
37 16:36.0 Andrew Valderrama 12 Roslyn  
38 16:39.2 Eric Raff 11 Calhoun  
39 16:41.6 Matthew Provenzano 12 Seaford  
40 16:43.0 Nicholas Salerno 10 Calhoun  
41 16:44.7 Bobby Singh 12 Oyster Bay  
42 16:45.3 Eric Feldman 12 Mepham  
43 16:51.3 Elias Kaplan 12 Great Neck South  
44 16:55.3 Isaac Smith 11 Great Neck South  
45 16:59.7 Jason Babazadeh 12 Roslyn  
46 17:00.3 Jonathan Mattner 10 North Shore  
47 17:01.1 Chris Meile 11 Island Trees  
48 17:01.8 Reed Henig 10 Wantagh  
49 17:04.5 Archer Casimir 9 VS Central  
50 17:05.2 Hayden Walsh 9 Locust Valley  
51 17:05.9 Steven Oleskiw 12 Garden City  
52 17:06.2 Kyle Howard 11 Garden City  
53 17:07.2 Eric Park 12 Mineola  
54 17:10.0 Anthony Gomez 10 Calhoun  
55 17:11.1 Steven Forte 9 Mepham  
56 17:13.4 TJ Butler 10 Oyster Bay  
57 17:14.7 Ryan Leimbach 12 Calhoun  
58 17:17.1 Matthew Blasi 9 Seaford  
59 17:20.3 Alex Kaufmann 9 Wantagh  
60 17:22.1 Jonathan Bae 9 Roslyn  
61 17:23.5 Michael Schacher 12 Mepham  
62 17:26.8 Jon Toto 9 Garden City  
63 17:32.8 David Hobbs 12 East Rockaway  
64 17:34.9 Dan Johnson 11 Garden City  
65 17:35.2 Tim Coogan 11 Garden City  
66 17:35.8 Matt Sullivan 11 Garden City  
67 17:39.0 Justin Mastromarino 11 VS Central  
68 17:41.4 Christopher Bianchi 10 Mepham  
69 17:44.6 Joshua Jiang 10 Great Neck South  
70 17:45.1 John Groh 11 Island Trees  
71 17:46.4 Kenji Japra 10 VS North  
72 17:53.1 Andrew Bourhill 11 Roslyn  
73 17:55.1 Cory Weinstein 9 Roslyn  
74 18:00.6 Daniel Berlin 11 Mepham  
75 18:01.1 Donny Allen 9 Seaford  
76 18:01.7 Jacob Shuster 10 North Shore  
77 18:03.1 Matt Marsala 11 Garden City  
78 18:06.2 Steven Tsai 12 Mepham  
79 18:07.2 Charles Chen 10 Great Neck South  
80 18:07.5 Matthew Au 12 Roslyn  
81 18:08.3 Chris Coakley 7 Seaford  
82 18:13.2 Brian Scalfani 10 Garden City  
83 18:14.5 Leeanne Dillmann Oyster Bay  
84 18:16.4 Linda Cameron Oyster Bay  
85 18:18.6 Ryan Meringolo 10 Locust Valley  
86 18:19.3 Michele' Tripoli 11 VS North  
87 18:23.3 Kevin Rauchenberger 9 Roslyn  
88 18:27.2 Zachary Crean 11 Long Beach  
89 18:28.3 Kevin Welsh 10 Island Trees  
90 18:32.9 Sergio Vigario 12 Mineola  
91 18:38.2 Matthew Jones 9 VS Central  
92 18:43.6 William Chen 9 Great Neck South  
93 18:45.4 Matt Langan 9 Wantagh  
94 18:46.5 Rob Knatz 10 Mepham  
95 18:47.3 Chad Marvin 10 Mepham  
96 18:49.8 Christopher Park 12 Great Neck South  
97 18:51.0 James Dachille 9 JFK Bellmore  
98 18:57.1 Kevin Patalano 10 Garden City  
99 19:00.2 Adam Lavender 10 North Shore  
100 19:05.6 Benny Ren 11 VS Central  
101 19:09.7 Austin Dreksler 11 Roslyn  
102 19:11.1 Henry Altman 11 Roslyn  
103 19:12.2 Matthew Danese 10 Calhoun  
104 19:16.8 Andrew Bruno 10 JFK Bellmore  
105 19:20.5 Peter Marin 9 VS Central  
106 19:21.0 Michael DelGaudio 9 North Shore  
107 19:23.7 Mark Mentzel 11 Calhoun  
108 19:24.4 Conor Murphy 10 Calhoun  
109 19:25.0 Jeremy Hirschler 12 JFK Bellmore  
110 19:25.8 Brian Hammel 10 Mepham  
111 19:33.8 Robert Squicciarini 9 CSH  
112 19:38.6 Nick Palczewski 11 Oyster Bay  
113 19:39.7 Zach Millack 9 Island Trees  
114 19:40.1 John Minikel 10 Island Trees  
115 19:44.3 Greg Bader 10 North Shore  
116 19:59.7 Patrick Claire 12 Calhoun  
117 20:02.1 Evan Nussbaum 10 Roslyn  
118 20:02.7 Ryan Sirlin 11 North Shore  
119 20:03.7 Brian Hammel 10 Mepham  
120 20:06.2 David Finkelstein 9 Jericho  
121 20:06.8 Mathew Karp 9 Calhoun  
122 20:07.5 Kevin Flores 10 Great Neck South  
123 20:10.2 Ian Tello 12 Great Neck South  
124 20:12.5 David Park 9 Mineola  
125 20:13.2 Michael Zhou 12 Jericho  
126 20:16.7 Brandon Rabinowitz 9 Jericho  
127 20:18.2 Christian Medina 12 VS Central  
128 20:20.1 Daniel Ennab 10 VS North  
129 20:21.1 Alex Stern 10 JFK Bellmore  
130 20:22.4 Daniel Chin 10 Roslyn  
131 20:27.0 Steven Hart 9 Wantagh  
132 20:28.6 Tyler Tine 10 North Shore  
133 20:41.7 Michael Maloney 11 Oyster Bay  
134 20:42.8 James Jahrsdorpher 12 Oyster Bay  
135 20:43.1 Thomas Mistretta 9 JFK Bellmore  
136 20:45.7 Aaron Liu 9 Jericho  
137 20:47.4 Matthew LaRosa 11 Oyster Bay  
138 20:47.8 Warren Estter 9 North Shore  
139 20:48.7 Jonathon Salgado 12 VS Central  
140 20:53.5 Peter Palczewski 10 Oyster Bay  
141 20:58.0 Michael Mayorga 10 Roslyn  
142 21:01.4 Mike Konop 12 JFK Bellmore  
143 21:11.7 Nicholas Damiani 12 VS Central  
144 21:12.9 Allen Zhou 10 Roslyn  
145 21:14.8 Andrew Weiss 11 Jericho  
146 21:15.0 Joseph Murphy 10 New Hyde Park  
147 21:16.5 Brandon Dorman 12 Jericho  
148 21:20.9 Nithin Sunilkumar 10 New Hyde Park  
149 21:36.2 Chris Aresta 9 VS North  
150 21:40.0 Aakash Jhaven 9 Wheatley  
151 21:40.3 Albert Hsiung 9 Jericho  
152 21:41.2 Paul Niewierowski 11 New Hyde Park  
153 21:55.5 Kevin Hui 10 Great Neck South  
154 22:01.4 John Paul Rosal 9 Seaford  
155 22:14.2 Geoffrey Si 12 New Hyde Park  
156 22:17.9 Matt Roberts 10 JFK Bellmore  
157 22:20.5 Benjamin Bushell 11 Roslyn  
158 22:27.5 Gerard Ford 11 North Shore  
159 22:36.0 Dakota Davis 9 Mepham  
160 22:54.3 Sundip Patel 12 Jericho  
161 22:57.0 Jacob Rentzer 9 Roslyn  
162 23:27.9 Zachary Failla 14 East Rockaway  
163 23:54.6 David Chung 11 Roslyn  
164 24:12.1 Chad Jaggon 11 VS North  
165 24:25.5 Joseph Sheehan 9 Oyster Bay  
166 24:32.7 Jose Barajas 11 Mineola  
167 25:04.5 Jason Halpern 9 Oyster Bay  
168 25:09.0 Peter Rasmussen 11 Jericho  
169 25:09.5 Constantine Davantzis 11 Oyster Bay  
170 25:21.4 Constantine Davantzis 11 Oyster Bay  
171 25:28.8 Phillip Nussbaum 12 Jericho  
172 25:33.9 Alex zseller 9 Calhoun  
173 26:25.6 Thomas Schmidt 12 East Rockaway  
174 26:26.4 Paul Buzzolani 11 East Rockaway  
175 26:37.1 Dean Smiros 10 Oyster Bay  
176 26:59.8 Matt Lifman 9 JFK Bellmore  
177 27:02.4 Gonzalo Quinones 9 Long Beach  
178 27:32.7 Jack Engle 11 JFK Bellmore  
179 28:44.6 Min Kim 9 Jericho  
 

Race: JV1-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:34.0 Lawrence Vedilago 10 Massapequa  
2 14:39.7 Mike Puleio 10 Massapequa  
3 14:46.9 Kyle Smith 10 Massapequa  
4 15:01.1 Chun Liu 12 Port Washington  
5 15:20.6 Dean Goodspeed 12 Port Washington  
6 15:21.0 Nickolas Boroda 11 Massapequa  
7 15:35.0 Henry Peltz 11 Port Washington  
8 15:43.3 Jonathan Cruz 11 Port Washington  
9 15:45.1 Kennedy Matthew 10 Port Washington  
10 15:48.8 Erik Chevez 11 MacArthur  
11 15:49.6 William Hanley 9 Massapequa  
12 16:00.3 Miles Kurtz 10 Port Washington  
13 16:03.2 Harry Mann 12 Port Washington  
14 16:11.7 Hunter Rainis 10 South Side  
15 16:19.4 Eric Hitchings 10 Massapequa  
16 16:26.4 Michael Au 11 Port Washington  
17 16:26.9 Matthew McAuliffe 11 Port Washington  
18 16:27.7 James Rail 10 Massapequa  
19 16:28.1 Aaron Goodman 12 Port Washington  
20 16:28.7 Andrew Farrell 10 Herricks  
21 16:33.1 Caleb Jenkinson 11 Port Washington  
22 16:38.2 Max Kimmel 11 South Side  
23 16:40.8 Kenneth Connolly 10 Farmingdale  
24 16:49.2 Louis Buchman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
25 16:51.3 Taehoon Kim 10 Port Washington  
26 16:52.0 Robert McKissick 10 Baldwin  
27 16:52.6 Kevin Cheong 9 Baldwin  
28 16:53.7 Stephen Tranchina 9 Manhasset HS  
29 16:54.1 Vibin Josh 12 Hicksville  
30 16:58.2 Sami Mansoor 10 Manhasset HS  
31 17:00.9 Tom Clark 11 MacArthur  
32 17:01.4 Nick Catalano 10 Farmingdale  
33 17:03.9 Drew O'Neil 10 South Side  
34 17:05.4 Eddie Ferrall 11 Lynbrook  
35 17:06.3 Oscar Zegarra 10 Baldwin  
36 17:07.2 Michael Kusnierek 9 Manhasset HS  
37 17:07.8 John Marcucci 9 Manhasset HS  
38 17:08.3 Marshall Henry 12 Baldwin  
39 17:09.4 Brendan Gaghan 10 Farmingdale  
40 17:10.9 Eric Russo 10 MacArthur  
41 17:13.6 Joseph Pinto 9 Massapequa  
42 17:14.3 Ryan Brower 10 South Side  
43 17:14.8 Andrew Quiles 9 Oceanside  
44 17:15.1 Andy (Chang) Su 12 Plainview Kennedy  
45 17:15.7 Jake Schlessinger 11 Syosset  
46 17:16.1 Jeffrey Nan 10 Manhasset HS  
47 17:18.1 Robert D'Angelo 12 MacArthur  
48 17:20.3 Eric Anderson 12 MacArthur  
49 17:20.9 Denis McDonnell 10 Port Washington  
50 17:22.0 Eddie Maher 12 Lynbrook  
51 17:22.6 ARJUN RAMANI 11 Herricks  
52 17:23.2 Andy Vittucci 11 Syosset  
53 17:23.7 Jacob Evans 11 Massapequa  
54 17:24.0 James Newman 11 Herricks  
55 17:24.7 Kelson Haberlack 10 Massapequa  
56 17:25.3 Matthew Wilshere 10 Manhasset HS  
57 17:26.2 Thomas Clifton 10 Hicksville  
58 17:26.7 Paul Papandrew 9 Lynbrook  
59 17:27.7 Joseph Salonia 10 Farmingdale  
60 17:31.1 Matt Paris 9 Lynbrook  
61 17:32.1 Robert Puppa 9 Farmingdale  
62 17:34.2 Abraham Suarez 10 Baldwin  
63 17:34.8 Danny Merola 11 Manhasset HS  
64 17:35.9 John Mckeon 11 Farmingdale  
65 17:36.7 Brian Fitzpatrick 9 Oceanside  
66 17:37.1 Timothy McConnell 10 Massapequa  
67 17:38.5 Paul J. Waszkiewicz 11 Farmingdale  
68 17:39.6 Aaron Gladstein 9 Hewlett  
69 17:45.1 Korrey Shin 12 Port Washington  
70 17:45.6 Mark Ginter 10 Herricks  
71 17:46.1 Louis Nikolis 11 Herricks  
72 17:50.8 Dan Miller 9 Oceanside  
73 17:51.5 Bryan Sitt 12 Lynbrook  
74 17:52.6 Daniel Borko 11 Plainview Kennedy  
75 17:56.4 Vinay Kumbar 12 Hicksville  
76 17:57.9 Justin Truglio 9 Port Washington  
77 17:58.9 Kevin Lao 11 Floral Park  
78 17:59.6 Kyle Bloch 10 Hicksville  
79 18:00.1 John Shelley 9 Oceanside  
80 18:00.3 Kyle Brophy 10 MacArthur  
81 18:00.6 Steven Budinic 11 Port Washington  
82 18:01.5 Robert Mattia 9 Farmingdale  
83 18:04.0 Christopher Farrell 12 Herricks  
84 18:05.3 Andrew Caraciolo 9 Massapequa  
85 18:07.5 Scott Katzmann 9 Manhasset HS  
86 18:11.8 Tommy Emmerich 10 Lynbrook  
87 18:12.7 Marcus Williams 10 South Side  
88 18:13.4 Sasha Carberry 9 Lynbrook  
89 18:15.2 Justin Liberta 9 Manhasset HS  
90 18:17.6 Ankush Mohile 12 Lynbrook  
91 18:24.2 Timothy Woods 9 Massapequa  
92 18:25.4 Anthony Carnevale 9 Massapequa  
93 18:27.1 Corey Henderson 11 Lynbrook  
94 18:29.0 Pat Geiger 11 Lynbrook  
95 18:31.3 Korrey Shin 12 Port Washington  
96 18:31.9 Brian Poole 11 Massapequa  
97 18:35.5 Kevin Li 11 Manhasset HS  
98 18:36.1 Nick Marasco 10 South Side  
99 18:37.8 Nick Crozier 11 Massapequa  
100 18:39.0 Eric Murray 10 South Side  
101 18:40.0 Patrick Fahey 9 Manhasset HS  
102 18:42.3 James Hallwood 12 South Side  
103 18:43.1 Tyler Ambrico 9 Lynbrook  
104 18:44.6 Ben Davoodzadeh 10 Great Neck North  
105 18:45.8 Robert Brachman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
106 18:47.7 Jong Heon Shin 10 Port Washington  
107 18:48.7 Alexander Aguirre 10 Farmingdale  
108 18:49.9 Daniel Mahfar 10 Great Neck North  
109 18:51.5 Dan Blaustein 10 Massapequa  
110 18:52.1 James Schneider 10 Lawrence  
111 18:52.7 Brian O'Sullivan 9 Massapequa  
112 18:54.7 Eric Mauro 12 Lynbrook  
113 18:56.4 Brendon Prashad 9 South Side  
114 18:57.0 Brian Marckesano 9 South Side  
115 18:58.1 Jacob Petty 9 Port Washington  
116 18:58.8 Connor Metz 10 South Side  
117 19:01.5 James Keenan 11 Farmingdale  
118 19:02.9 Edaf Sarwar 11 Herricks  
119 19:07.5 George Weiss 9 Port Washington  
120 19:07.9 Benjamin Schor 9 Port Washington  
121 19:08.3 Casey Marlow 10 Farmingdale  
122 19:08.7 Albert Chavesta 11 Hewlett  
123 19:11.8 Kevin Bonomo 9 Lynbrook  
124 19:12.2 Stephen Hoelzli 11 Syosset  
125 19:12.9 Peter Michelen 10 Herricks  
126 19:13.4 Conor Cicione 9 Oceanside  
127 19:13.8 Andrew Spera 11 Plainview Kennedy  
128 19:16.0 Joel Dock 12 Baldwin  
129 19:16.6 Chris Garran 11 Baldwin  
130 19:17.0 Conor Dorney 10 Lynbrook  
131 19:18.7 Nick Redeker 10 South Side  
132 19:19.1 Sam Modico 10 South Side  
133 19:19.6 Brian Abel 9 Farmingdale  
134 19:20.7 Kevin York 10 Manhasset HS  
135 19:21.4 Devon Liu 9 Port Washington  
136 19:33.1 Kevin Atkinson 9 Baldwin  
137 19:33.5 John McGrane 10 Lynbrook  
138 19:35.0 Jared Green 9 Massapequa  
139 19:40.3 Mustafa Poonawala 10 Herricks  
140 19:40.9 Timothy Thompson 10 Farmingdale  
141 19:43.9 Nolan Miller 11 Baldwin  
142 19:44.4 Josh Engel 9 Oceanside  
143 19:49.7 Will Gladstone 11 Plainview Kennedy  
144 19:50.1 Spencer Nord 11 Massapequa  
145 19:59.8 Joseph Palandrani 11 South Side  
146 20:06.5 Darshveer Singh 9 Hicksville  
147 20:14.7 Ivailo Dukov 9 Hicksville  
148 20:15.2 David Katz 10 Lynbrook  
149 20:20.4 Alex Burns 9 Lynbrook  
150 20:21.2 Dan Glasser 12 Massapequa  
151 20:21.8 Joseph Butensky 11 Plainview Kennedy  
152 20:22.9 Seoyoon Park 11 Port Washington  
153 20:25.8 Max Boykin 11 Hewlett  
154 20:26.5 Yoni Yaghoubian 9 Great Neck North  
155 20:27.4 Seth Moreida 9 Lynbrook  
156 20:29.7 Alonzo Camille 10 Baldwin  
157 20:32.4 Johan Perez 10 Lawrence  
158 20:38.1 Daniel Whitley 11 Glen Cove  
159 20:38.6 Evan Chernack 10 South Side  
160 20:39.0 Ben Garvey 9 Lynbrook  
161 20:39.7 Ryan Zinnel 12 Division Avenue  
162 20:40.9 Tom Albert 10 Oceanside  
163 20:41.5 Florimond Le Goupil-Maier 9 Oceanside  
164 20:49.3 Jonathan Kim 9 Bethpage  
165 20:54.2 Jesse Langille 12 Oceanside  
166 20:55.8 Robert Godfried 9 Manhasset HS  
167 21:02.6 Anthony Brennan 10 Massapequa  
168 21:04.3 James Caulfield 9 Massapequa  
169 21:05.4 Keith Timque 11 Hicksville  
170 21:11.2 Ben Breban 10 Lawrence  
171 21:17.0 Matthew Ryan 11 Hicksville  
172 21:17.5 Brandon Hamroff 9 Great Neck North  
173 21:17.7 Yonatan Aharoni 10 Great Neck North  
174 21:31.7 Chris Callahan 9 South Side  
175 21:34.6 Kyle Tengco 11 Bethpage  
176 21:46.2 Miles Ashby 9 Baldwin  
177 21:51.8 Kirran Tiwari 11 Floral Park  
178 21:52.4 Christopher Hong 12 Herricks  
179 21:53.1 Moe Thet San 11 Herricks  
180 21:55.1 Christopher Pecorini 11 Floral Park  
181 21:56.0 Michael Letzler 9 Massapequa  
182 21:58.0 Scott Weitzner 9 Port Washington  
183 21:58.7 Zaeem Nazir 9 Herricks  
184 22:00.3 Daniel Verhey 9 Lynbrook  
185 22:04.7 Pawandeep Singh 10 Hicksville  
186 22:05.1 Imani Grant 10 Freeport  
187 22:06.7 Nick Porrazzo 10 Division Avenue  
188 22:07.3 Adam Weinstein 9 Oceanside  
189 22:13.4 Alex Schillio 9 Lawrence  
190 22:21.2 Drew Hochhauser 12 Oceanside  
191 22:34.3 Alex Famigletti 9 Lynbrook  
192 22:51.4 Syrus Sassouni 9 Great Neck North  
193 22:55.0 Matt Grech 12 Herricks  
194 23:02.7 Lloyd Tanedo 12 VS South  
195 23:05.9 Richard Feder 9 Great Neck North  
196 23:14.7 Steven Macaluso 9 Bethpage  
197 23:27.0 Matthew Corrado 11 Hicksville  
198 23:31.4 Sam Klein 12 Lawrence  
199 23:36.0 Dan Horbachevsky 9 Oceanside  
200 23:38.3 Prerak Paul 12 Hicksville  
201 23:40.8 John Bacigalupo 9 Massapequa  
202 23:51.2 Jeremy Sola 9 Bethpage  
203 23:52.6 Pierre Llanos 11 Oceanside  
204 23:56.0 Mathew Oconnor 9 Lynbrook  
205 24:04.6 Bijon Lee 9 Hewlett  
206 25:16.8 Yoram Ebrahimi 10 Great Neck North  
207 25:19.5 Mike Shinasi 9 Oceanside  
208 25:21.5 Xavier Bohoraquez 9 VS South  
209 26:41.4 Peter Brendel 11 Freeport  
210 27:15.5 Andrew Storch 12 Lynbrook  
211 27:20.0 Devin Ewing 10 Freeport  
212 27:33.1 Bradley Kaufman 9 Lynbrook  
213 28:21.6 Josh Burkin 10 Lynbrook  
214 29:45.1 Michael Zirkel 9 Lynbrook