Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League meet 2

Monday, September 27, 2010 - Tuesday, September 28, 2010    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2010

Race: I-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:07.5 Yuri Triglia 10 MacArthur  
2 14:13.3 Chaz Ramos 12 Freeport  
3 14:29.5 Brian Shea 10 Hicksville  
4 14:30.6 Nicholas Chen 11 Hicksville  
5 14:54.9 Dan Archer 12 MacArthur  
6 14:55.1 Jordan Fisher 11 MacArthur  
7 15:05.2 Ryan Clifford 8 MacArthur  
8 15:14.7 Matthew Bascelli 10 MacArthur  
9 15:32.2 Carle Wirshba 11 Plainview Kennedy  
10 15:35.9 Patrick Ducey 10 MacArthur  
11 15:38.2 Sean Aquilino 10 MacArthur  
12 15:42.8 Demetrius Roberson 12 Freeport  
13 15:44.2 Louis Buchman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
14 15:46.0 Craig Sablah 12 Freeport  
15 15:53.8 Brett Malamud 11 Plainview Kennedy  
16 15:55.1 Michael Camacho 12 MacArthur  
17 15:56.1 Erik Chevez 11 MacArthur  
18 15:58.8 Danny Barrett 11 MacArthur  
19 15:59.2 Sayyid Abdullah 11 Freeport  
20 16:03.4 Kevin Castillo 11 Plainview Kennedy  
21 16:06.9 Michael DeSimone 11 Hicksville  
22 16:19.0 Yusuf Abdullah 12 Freeport  
23 16:29.0 Dylan Jensen 12 Hicksville  
24 16:32.3 Robert Karman 12 Hicksville  
25 16:34.5 Varun Shivakumar 10 Plainview Kennedy  
26 16:41.0 Jonathan Mass 11 Plainview Kennedy  
27 16:51.4 Cameron Cipolla 9 Hicksville  
28 17:21.8 Kosuke Yoshida 11 Plainview Kennedy  
29 17:22.0 Andy (Chang) Su 12 Plainview Kennedy  
30 17:33.5 Justin Grant 10 Freeport  
31 17:33.5 Vinay Kumbar 12 Hicksville  
 

Race: I-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:03.0 Sean Grady 11 East Meadow  
2 13:18.0 Ryan Rausch 12 Oceanside  
3 14:00.0 Alex Bertrand 10 Syosset  
4 14:01.0 Brian Benesch 10 Oceanside  
5 14:10.0 Tyler Moritz 12 Syosset  
6 14:14.0 Ryan DePinto 9 Syosset  
7 14:17.0 Rami Chami 12 East Meadow  
8 14:25.0 Nick Barolay 12 East Meadow  
9 14:25.0 Nick Torres 12 East Meadow  
10 14:26.0 Rich Gold 11 Oceanside  
11 14:40.0 Anoj Ilanges 11 Oceanside  
12 14:40.0 Robert Kelly 10 Oceanside  
13 14:42.0 Gracius Claude 11 Oceanside  
14 14:53.0 Scott Sanders 11 East Meadow  
15 15:04.0 Kevin Sun 11 Syosset  
16 15:05.0 Michael Wilkens 11 Syosset  
17 15:07.0 Evan Asher 12 East Meadow  
18 15:08.0 Jon Bura 12 East Meadow  
19 15:21.0 Alex Kirchmar 10 Syosset  
20 15:24.0 Justin Stone 10 Oceanside  
21 15:28.0 Brian Hui 12 East Meadow  
22 15:36.0 Joseph Kocaj 9 Oceanside  
23 16:05.0 Steve Stomber 11 Oceanside  
24 16:16.0 John Coyle 11 East Meadow  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:52.9 Andrew Valenski 12 Massapequa  
2 12:57.6 Aakaash Pillalamarri 11 Herricks  
3 13:20.8 Taylor Titcomb 11 Port Washington  
4 13:26.8 Sidharth Kakkar 10 Port Washington  
5 13:34.6 Timmy Callahan 12 Massapequa  
6 13:43.5 Nick DeLuna 12 Massapequa  
7 13:44.3 Bryan Buttigieg 12 Massapequa  
8 13:54.5 Jack McGuire 11 Herricks  
9 13:57.4 Ryan Cooney 10 Massapequa  
10 14:08.4 Nicolas Sapountzis 10 Port Washington  
11 14:10.6 Paolo Bertolotti 11 Port Washington  
12 14:14.9 Shoki Yamada 10 Port Washington  
13 14:15.1 Leo Potters 9 Port Washington  
14 14:15.5 Jake MacAvoy 10 Massapequa  
15 14:18.7 Ryan Schwartz 11 Port Washington  
16 14:28.6 Lawrence Vedilago 10 Massapequa  
17 14:30.0 Dominic Esposito 11 Massapequa  
18 14:34.7 Mike Puleio 10 Massapequa  
19 14:38.5 Gabriel DeSilva 10 Herricks  
20 14:39.6 James Gallagher 10 Port Washington  
21 14:43.7 Chun Liu 12 Port Washington  
22 14:45.2 Michael Dolan 11 Herricks  
23 14:47.7 Jackson Lathrop 10 Port Washington  
24 14:50.8 Kyle Smith 10 Massapequa  
25 15:04.4 Yonatan Benyamini 11 Herricks  
26 15:05.5 Shams Khondkar 11 Herricks  
27 15:18.5 Kenshiro Akimoto 10 Herricks  
28 15:24.3 Mike Hogan 12 Herricks  
29 16:17.9 James Newman 11 Herricks  
30 17:43.3 Andrew Farrell 10 Herricks  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:56.0 Nick Russo 12 Farmingdale  
2 14:57.0 Joe Depalma 10 Farmingdale  
3 14:58.0 Oscar Zegarra 10 Baldwin  
4 15:08.0 Wayne McLaughlin 12 Baldwin  
5 15:25.0 Bradley Amazon 11 Farmingdale  
6 15:49.0 Manuel Flores 11 Uniondale  
7 15:52.0 Chris Abel 12 Farmingdale  
8 15:53.0 Alex Molina 11 Farmingdale  
9 16:00.0 Chris Lopez 10 Farmingdale  
10 16:05.0 Joe Orselli 10 Baldwin  
11 16:13.0 Paul Salvodon 11 Uniondale  
12 16:26.0 Chima Ogu 9 Uniondale  
13 16:37.0 Daniel Clayton 10 Uniondale  
14 16:39.0 Karl Desil 12 Baldwin  
15 16:40.0 Kevin Cheong 9 Baldwin  
16 16:42.0 David Coard 12 Baldwin  
17 17:07.0 Luis Sosa 10 Uniondale  
18 17:10.0 Najeeb Emmanuel 10 Uniondale  
19 17:34.0 Brandon Wagner 12 Uniondale  
20 17:40.0 Barry Kilpatrick 11 Baldwin  
21 17:42.0 Jahton Anderson 11 Uniondale  
22 17:45.0 Stephen Muir 11 Uniondale  
23 18:08.0 John Mckeon 11 Farmingdale  
24 20:33.0 Ariq Williams 10 Uniondale  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:04.0 Daniel Siegel 12 Great Neck South  
2 14:08.0 Jose Madirgal 12 Great Neck South  
3 14:09.0 Nicholas Ross 11 Great Neck South  
4 14:24.0 Gabriel Skugor 11 New Hyde Park  
5 14:46.4 Isaiah Levy 12 Great Neck South  
6 14:56.4 Alexander Taffet 12 Great Neck South  
7 15:05.5 Ari Shabi 11 Great Neck South  
8 15:05.6 James Fallon 12 New Hyde Park  
9 15:17.6 Alexander Cowen 9 Great Neck South  
10 15:31.0 Jeff Saint Macary 12 Carey  
11 15:37.0 Michael Falco 12 Carey  
12 15:38.0 Thomas Tong 12 Great Neck South  
13 15:53.0 Kent Ng 11 Great Neck South  
14 16:24.0 Joash Mathew 11 Great Neck South  
15 16:26.0 Joseph Richards 10 New Hyde Park  
16 16:34.0 Mark Savinon 11 Carey  
17 16:51.0 Nico Ritirato 10 Carey  
18 17:01.0 Ryan Schumer 10 Carey  
19 18:15.0 Grant Kadell 10 Carey  
20 18:27.0 Leon Yeap 12 New Hyde Park  
21 19:42.0 Kevin Narvaez 10 Carey  
22 20:05.0 Brendan Murchie 10 Carey  
23 21:14.0 Joseph Murphy 10 New Hyde Park  
24 21:17.0 Paul Niewierowski 11 New Hyde Park  
25 21:21.0 Geoffrey Si 12 New Hyde Park  
26 21:40.0 Nithin Sunilkumar 10 New Hyde Park  
27 22:49.0 Adrian Denner 9 Carey  
28 23:46.0 Michael Acierno 10 Carey  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:33.4 Kenneth Woo 12 Calhoun  
2 13:35.0 Mike Darnell 11 Wantagh  
3 13:40.1 Nicholas Haile 11 Calhoun  
4 13:42.9 Brendan Abrams 12 Calhoun  
5 13:43.8 James Panetta 12 Calhoun  
6 13:44.0 Tim Campbell 12 Calhoun  
7 13:50.9 Casey Bader 12 Calhoun  
8 13:54.7 Nicholas Macaluso 12 Calhoun  
9 13:57.5 Zach Toner 10 Calhoun  
10 13:59.0 Jack Curran 10 Calhoun  
11 14:20.0 Tim Reilly 9 Wantagh  
12 14:28.0 Angelo Melendez 12 Elmont  
13 14:38.0 Mike Stewart 11 Wantagh  
14 14:42.0 Vin Tesoriero 10 Wantagh  
15 14:51.7 Blake Isaacs 12 Calhoun  
16 14:55.3 Dan Chalytonowicz 11 Wantagh  
17 14:56.1 Pat Lavin 10 Wantagh  
18 14:57.2 Andrew Blonairz 9 Wantagh  
19 15:46.1 Ken Albert 12 Wantagh  
20 15:47.1 Ken Peluso 9 Wantagh  
21 16:32.0 Ryan Wu 9 Jericho  
22 16:33.1 Ray Ying 12 Jericho  
23 16:34.2 Robert Licetti 10 Jericho  
24 17:36.1 Jake Hirsh 10 Jericho  
25 17:41.2 Jimin Bang 9 Jericho  
26 18:02.1 Tyler Krypell 10 Jericho  
27 18:18.1 Kadeem Smith 11 Elmont  
28 18:54.0 William Allen 12 Elmont  
29 19:02.3 Michael Gerazounis 12 Jericho  
30 19:10.2 Oliver Hu 9 Jericho  
31 19:22.1 Max Gulant 12 Jericho  
32 19:31.1 Michael Zhou 12 Jericho  
33 19:58.0 Brendon McKenzie 12 Elmont  
34 20:21.0 Brentton Ruiz 12 Elmont  
35 21:08.0 Virlendy Volcy 12 Elmont  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:53.0 Owen Skeete 12 Westbury  
2 14:25.0 Brendan Donohue 11 Mepham  
3 14:45.0 Nicholas Gangi 12 Mepham  
4 14:46.0 Steven Morales 11 VS Central  
5 14:53.0 Nicholas Spear 12 Mepham  
6 14:54.0 George Lawoo 11 Mepham  
7 14:55.0 Zach Hoffman 12 Mepham  
8 14:56.0 Brian Keohane 9 Mepham  
9 15:17.0 Daniel Tracy 10 Mepham  
10 15:20.0 Kevin Lopez 12 VS Central  
11 15:31.0 Joseph Ferreri Jr 12 Mepham  
12 15:38.0 Chucky Bendernagel 10 Mepham  
13 16:09.0 John Weed 8 VS Central  
14 16:10.0 Justin Sanchez 9 VS Central  
15 16:15.0 Daniel Beim 10 Mepham  
16 16:18.0 Christopher Barber 12 VS Central  
17 16:25.0 Romain Saint-Germain 11 Westbury  
18 16:43.0 Mauricio Salas 12 VS Central  
19 16:46.0 Chandrapaul Latchman 12 VS Central  
20 17:02.0 Archer Casimir 9 VS Central  
21 17:07.0 Christian Salas 9 VS Central  
22 17:40.0 Wisard Dextra 11 Westbury  
23 17:50.0 Justin Mayes 11 Westbury  
24 17:53.0 Justin Mastromarino 11 VS Central  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:17.0 Zach Lifman 12 JFK Bellmore  
2 14:25.0 Ori Carlin 10 Roslyn  
3 14:31.1 Eric Abasolo 11 Long Beach  
4 14:32.2 Andrew Morra 10 Garden City  
5 14:34.3 Dan Finnegan 10 Garden City  
6 14:39.1 Shaun Bogart 12 Long Beach  
7 14:52.1 Mark DeSantis 9 Garden City  
8 14:54.0 Alex Morris 12 Garden City  
9 14:57.0 Jon Abramson 12 JFK Bellmore  
10 15:05.6 Dan Muller 11 Garden City  
11 15:19.7 Peter Morelli 14 Long Beach  
12 15:21.3 Dan Muller 11 Garden City  
13 15:22.3 Oliver Weber 10 Garden City  
14 15:23.0 Christopher Rincon 10 Long Beach  
15 15:35.6 Tim Feyer 9 Garden City  
16 15:40.0 Kevin Sherwin 11 Roslyn  
17 15:56.0 Tom Pitella 11 Garden City  
18 15:59.0 Caleb Balbera 11 Roslyn  
19 16:03.0 Eric Grossman 12 JFK Bellmore  
20 16:05.0 Jacob Kashani 10 Roslyn  
21 16:09.0 steven Bradley 11 Garden City  
22 16:46.0 Andrew Wood 12 JFK Bellmore  
23 16:46.0 Luke Pascale 10 Roslyn  
24 16:47.0 Sebastian Garcia 12 JFK Bellmore  
25 16:49.0 Brian Schwartz 11 JFK Bellmore  
26 16:50.9 Carlos Benavides 11 Long Beach  
27 16:51.0 Shaun Bogart 12 Long Beach  
28 16:52.0 Jeremy Diaz 12 Roslyn  
29 16:59.0 Garrett Anderson 10 Roslyn  
30 17:14.0 Daniel Multer 11 JFK Bellmore  
31 17:16.8 Jerry Carroll-Parks 10 Long Beach  
32 17:39.0 Parham Shabazi 9 Roslyn  
33 17:50.0 Michael Fitzsimons 10 Long Beach  
34 17:52.0 Evan Spinner 11 Roslyn  
35 18:26.0 Thomas Patrick 10 Long Beach  
 

Race: III-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:17.0 Thomas Garcia 12 Floral Park  
2 14:27.6 Jakub Micko 11 Glen Cove  
3 14:43.7 Michael Niczky 12 Bethpage  
4 15:35.2 Dominick Sierzega 11 Glen Cove  
5 15:50.5 Matthew Phillips 11 Floral Park  
6 16:28.1 Colin Radcliffe 11 Bethpage  
7 16:38.3 Daniel Alanko 12 Bethpage  
8 16:44.8 Michael Worth 10 Floral Park  
9 16:45.1 Luis Ogando 12 Glen Cove  
10 16:50.6 Jerry Kim 11 Bethpage  
11 16:59.2 Carlos Cruz 9 Glen Cove  
12 17:02.0 Daniel Whitley 11 Glen Cove  
13 17:08.1 Elias Blinkoff 10 Glen Cove  
14 17:12.7 Ricky Liang 11 Glen Cove  
15 17:16.0 Anthony DiLeo 12 Glen Cove  
16 17:18.1 Kevin Lao 11 Floral Park  
17 17:50.7 Langston Clark 12 Floral Park  
18 17:56.9 Mark Han 12 Bethpage  
19 18:02.5 Erison Estevez 12 Floral Park  
20 18:15.7 Alex Russo 9 Bethpage  
21 18:51.5 Graham Phillips 11 Bethpage  
22 18:51.6 Matthew Josephs 9 Bethpage  
23 18:59.7 Daniel Bostrom 9 Floral Park  
24 19:04.4 Andrew Burkhardt 10 Floral Park  
25 19:04.5 Matthew Phillips 11 Floral Park  
26 19:16.8 Christopher Sola 12 Bethpage  
27 19:47.1 Andrew Borgese 11 Floral Park  
28 20:37.5 Jonathan Kim 9 Bethpage  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:40.4 Alex Schifter 12 Great Neck North  
2 14:25.9 Mike Egan 12 Lawrence  
3 14:39.4 Ben Freudman 11 Great Neck North  
4 15:13.8 Matt Austin 11 Great Neck North  
5 15:14.3 Alexander Yee 12 Great Neck North  
6 15:15.1 Jean Pierre Toledo 12 Lawrence  
7 15:35.6 Ben Khordipour 12 Great Neck North  
8 15:50.1 Diomedezekiel Rodriguez 12 Sewanhaka  
9 16:07.2 Josh Ebrahimi 12 Great Neck North  
10 16:17.9 Dean Perez 12 Lawrence  
11 16:20.7 Kieran O'Reilly 10 Sewanhaka  
12 16:23.8 Jonathan Taryan 12 Great Neck North  
13 16:27.8 Sam Klein 12 Great Neck North  
14 16:31.2 George Hartoularos 12 Lawrence  
15 16:44.1 Gabriel Motola 12 Great Neck North  
16 16:44.2 Nick Turco 10 Lawrence  
17 17:08.3 John Lazo 10 Sewanhaka  
18 17:17.2 Paul Johnson 10 Sewanhaka  
19 17:25.2 Elon Packin 12 Lawrence  
20 17:41.3 Matthew Hakimian 11 Great Neck North  
21 17:47.2 Dylan Picart 9 Sewanhaka  
22 17:49.3 Robert Dowling 9 Sewanhaka  
23 18:14.9 Joseph Dejesus 11 Sewanhaka  
24 18:35.5 Rory O'Reilly 11 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:21.0 Neil Cohen 12 Hewlett  
2 13:34.0 Austin Allegria 12 VS South  
3 13:50.0 Dmitry Baptiste 9 Hewlett  
4 14:59.0 Lamar Letts 11 Hewlett  
5 15:52.0 Jeremy Kaplowitz 12 Hewlett  
6 16:02.0 Rodrigo Ulloa 10 Hewlett  
7 16:02.5 Philip Haas 11 Hewlett  
8 16:24.0 Harbir Singh 12 VS South  
9 16:54.0 Stephen Marcott 12 VS South  
10 17:11.0 Aaron Gladstein 9 Hewlett  
11 17:28.0 Matthew Eberhardt 12 VS South  
12 17:46.0 Zachary Cho 9 Hewlett  
13 19:10.0 Ryan Flood 11 VS South  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:38.0 Stephen Bourguet 10 Manhasset HS  
2 13:50.0 Charlie Morris 11 Manhasset HS  
3 14:12.0 Randy Williams 12 South Side  
4 14:40.0 Sean Culkin 11 South Side  
5 14:43.0 Jonathan Thomas 12 Manhasset HS  
6 14:53.0 Alex Burns 9 Lynbrook  
7 15:05.0 Mark Chouryguin 10 Manhasset HS  
8 15:10.0 Carlos Barycki 10 South Side  
9 15:13.0 Luke Germanakos 8 Lynbrook  
10 15:19.0 Peter Lithen 10 Lynbrook  
11 15:23.0 Carlos Barycki 10 South Side  
12 15:24.0 Brandon Ruiz 11 West Hemp  
13 15:25.0 Matthew Tam 10 Manhasset HS  
14 15:47.0 Brian Donaldson 10 Lynbrook  
15 16:02.0 Will Duggan 9 South Side  
16 16:06.0 Christian Lethbridge 12 South Side  
17 16:07.0 Donald Spampinato 10 Manhasset HS  
18 16:16.0 David Nassirian 9 Manhasset HS  
19 16:25.0 James Scott 11 South Side  
20 16:25.5 Mathew Strobel 11 Lynbrook  
21 16:27.0 Louis Liberta 12 Manhasset HS  
22 16:28.0 Stephen Tranchina 9 Manhasset HS  
23 16:36.0 Ryan Culley 10 South Side  
24 16:39.0 Matt Campbell 10 Lynbrook  
25 16:41.0 Ben Garvey 9 Lynbrook  
26 16:43.0 Jason Steiner 11 West Hemp  
27 16:44.0 Daniel Feldman 12 South Side  
28 17:01.0 Max Kimmel 11 South Side  
29 17:30.0 Herard Aguste 10 West Hemp  
30 17:36.0 Eddie Maher 12 Lynbrook  
31 17:37.0 Joseph oconnor 12 Lynbrook  
32 17:40.0 Jonathan Feldman 12 West Hemp  
33 17:40.5 Jason Steiner 11 West Hemp  
34 22:40.0 Christian Galeas 10 West Hemp  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:30.0 Matthew Savino 12 Seaford  
2 14:15.0 Joseph Rossi 12 VS North  
3 14:16.0 Visal Mohanan 12 VS North  
4 14:18.0 John Peterson 12 VS North  
5 14:21.0 Thomas Bardabelias 11 VS North  
6 14:23.0 Zachary Bugge 11 VS North  
7 14:26.0 Chris Edouard 12 VS North  
8 14:31.0 Scott Selltitz 12 Seaford  
9 14:34.0 Joseph Miller 9 Seaford  
10 15:00.0 Samuel Catalano 11 VS North  
11 15:09.0 Glenn Lostritto 8 Friends Academy  
12 15:18.0 Zachary Zieniewicz 12 Seaford  
13 15:25.0 James Green 14 Seaford  
14 15:49.0 Timothy Gregory 11 Seaford  
15 15:56.0 Kenny Hanlon 9 CSH  
16 16:01.0 Will Montgomery 12 Seaford  
17 16:25.0 Patrick Crowley 9 Friends Academy  
18 17:08.0 Will Duke 11 Friends Academy  
19 17:12.0 Sahil Massand 9 Friends Academy  
20 17:16.0 Andrew Rivera 12 Seaford  
21 17:33.0 Chris Hamilton 9 CSH  
22 17:57.0 Benjamin Skiaker 11 CSH  
23 18:03.0 Michael Cervini 12 Seaford  
24 18:21.0 Tommy Curran 12 Seaford  
25 18:55.0 Cole Valentino 10 Friends Academy  
26 19:05.0 Erik Loscalzo 9 Friends Academy  
27 19:15.0 Daniel Seniuk 12 CSH  
28 20:02.0 Jonah Lipton 10 CSH  
29 21:50.0 David Binler 9 Friends Academy  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:20.5 John Duffy 12 Island Trees  
2 13:56.0 Joe LaCorte 12 Oyster Bay  
3 14:31.2 Kevin Jania 11 Locust Valley  
4 14:32.1 Patryk Tauter 10 Oyster Bay  
5 14:33.4 Nick Mavros 11 Oyster Bay  
6 14:49.1 TJ Butler 10 Oyster Bay  
7 14:59.0 Kevin Carman 12 Island Trees  
8 15:13.1 Steven Tortora 11 Oyster Bay  
9 15:19.5 Chris Kulis 12 Oyster Bay  
10 15:22.1 Ryan Malone 12 Locust Valley  
11 15:33.4 Gregory Caso 9 Locust Valley  
12 15:39.1 Nicholas Parente 12 Locust Valley  
13 15:48.2 Matthew Debenedittis 11 Wheatley  
14 15:49.8 Jonathan Salvage 12 Island Trees  
15 15:51.4 William Donnelly 12 Wheatley  
16 15:58.1 Leeanne Dillmann Oyster Bay  
17 16:12.8 Nickolas Conte 10 Wheatley  
18 16:15.1 Tyler Scheiner 11 Wheatley  
19 16:15.4 Hayden Walsh 9 Locust Valley  
20 16:20.4 Saad Khanzada 12 Wheatley  
21 16:28.0 Bobby Singh 12 Oyster Bay  
22 16:38.2 Kyle Castoria 11 Wheatley  
23 16:39.0 Leeanne Dillmann Oyster Bay  
24 16:46.7 Daniel Casalino 9 Locust Valley  
25 16:48.0 Samuel Ward 8 Locust Valley  
26 16:49.7 George Marglin 11 Island Trees  
27 16:56.2 Alexa Ritacco Oyster Bay  
28 17:09.0 Daniel Casalino 9 Locust Valley  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:28.0 Eric Ratner 11 Clarke  
2 13:38.0 Nuno Tinoco 12 Mineola  
3 13:55.0 Fred Lang 10 Mineola  
4 14:13.0 Kevin Flores 12 Clarke  
5 14:58.0 Mike Collins 9 Mineola  
6 15:20.0 Kevin Clements 12 Clarke  
7 15:42.0 Jake Tavernite 9 Mineola  
8 15:54.0 Pedro Vela 11 Mineola  
9 16:02.0 Zach Morris 12 Mineola  
10 16:03.0 Manny Fuertes 11 Clarke  
11 16:14.0 Brad Coleman 10 Mineola  
12 16:18.0 Nick Harran 11 Mineola  
13 16:39.0 Michael Leanord 12 Clarke  
14 16:50.0 Robert Fuchs 11 Clarke  
15 17:38.0 Joseph Mulder 10 Mineola  
16 17:51.0 Zach Englis 11 Mineola  
17 18:46.0 William Colvin 10 Clarke  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:08.7 Travis Laderer 9 North Shore  
2 14:27.0 Jonathan Schloth 9 East Rockaway  
3 14:33.0 Dylan Smith 9 North Shore  
4 14:40.0 C.J. Madey 12 Carle Place  
5 15:01.0 Max Korten 11 North Shore  
6 15:13.5 Brian Michalak 10 North Shore  
7 15:45.0 Matthew Fuller 12 East Rockaway  
8 15:49.0 James Geiser 11 East Rockaway  
9 15:55.7 Austin Davidow 11 North Shore  
10 16:09.0 Nick McClure 12 East Rockaway  
11 16:26.0 Jay Kingston 12 Carle Place  
12 16:30.0 Jonathan Mattner 10 North Shore  
13 16:32.0 Vincent Celeste 11 East Rockaway  
14 16:32.0 Charles Helling 12 North Shore  
15 16:46.0 Antonio Posillico 11 Carle Place  
16 16:57.0 Mark Hernandez 11 East Rockaway  
17 17:08.0 Patrick Hefferman 9 North Shore  
18 17:10.0 Luke DeIulio 9 Carle Place  
19 17:22.0 Jack Nicoletti 12 East Rockaway  
20 18:14.0 Ben Martines 10 Carle Place  
21 18:56.0 Andrew Leaser 10 Roosevelt  
22 19:02.0 Daniel Boll 12 East Rockaway  
23 19:06.0 Allen Madey 11 Carle Place  
24 19:22.0 Christopher Breidenbach 11 East Rockaway  
25 20:20.0 Richard Clifford 11 Roosevelt  
26 21:09.0 Joshua Bellinger 12 Roosevelt  
27 22:55.0 Shaquille Ware 10 Roosevelt  
 

Race: JV     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:45.2 Thomas Mishra 12 Great Neck South  
2 14:57.1 Nickolas Boroda 11 Massapequa  
3 15:04.8 Parth Patel 11 Great Neck South  
4 15:07.4 Julian Faccibene 10 Port Washington  
5 15:10.7 Patrick Rose 11 Massapequa  
6 15:15.7 William Hanley 9 Massapequa  
7 15:17.6 Aron Denenberg 11 Calhoun  
8 15:21.9 Dean Goodspeed 12 Port Washington  
9 15:22.8 Austin Hecker 10 Calhoun  
10 15:23.9 Miles Kurtz 10 Port Washington  
11 15:24.7 Jonathan Cruz 11 Port Washington  
12 15:29.3 Matthew Calo 11 Calhoun  
13 15:29.6 Steven Maniscalco 10 Mepham  
14 15:31.1 Brian Cruz 11 East Meadow  
15 15:31.3 Dan Varon 12 Massapequa  
16 15:34.9 Peter Wilk 8 VS North  
17 15:37.8 Henry Peltz 11 Port Washington  
18 15:41.6 Kennedy Matthew 10 Port Washington  
19 15:42.2 Bryant Babel 9 Oceanside  
20 15:43.7 Joe Caramante 12 East Meadow  
21 15:49.9 Hunter Rainis 10 South Side  
22 15:53.2 Brandon Birch 11 East Meadow  
23 16:00.0 Mathew Chian 11 Great Neck South  
24 16:01.3 James Rail 10 Massapequa  
25 16:02.1 Bryce Keller 10 Port Washington  
26 16:02.4 Joe Caraciolo 11 Massapequa  
27 16:03.2 Paul Papandrew 9 Lynbrook  
28 16:05.7 Matt Wittlinger 12 East Meadow  
29 16:11.7 Brian Sayrafe 10 Massapequa  
30 16:11.9 Thomas Lesniak 9 Seaford  
31 16:12.9 Greg Ricken 12 Syosset  
32 16:15.9 Aaron Goodman 12 Port Washington  
33 16:17.4 Jake Catalano 7 VS North  
34 16:23.7 Sean Chenells 11 East Meadow  
35 16:23.9 Andrew Magdich 10 Garden City  
36 16:24.9 Elias Kaplan 12 Great Neck South  
37 16:26.7 Alfred Russo 12 Garden City  
38 16:28.0 Eric Raff 11 Calhoun  
39 16:28.2 Thomas Lake 11 Calhoun  
40 16:28.9 Michael Au 11 Port Washington  
41 16:32.1 Michael Casola 10 Mepham  
42 16:32.3 Kyle Sheehan 10 Mepham  
43 16:35.4 Eric Hitchings 10 Massapequa  
44 16:35.6 Rich Monaco 9 Wantagh  
45 16:38.7 Kelson Haberlack 10 Massapequa  
46 16:39.0 Joseph Pinto 9 Massapequa  
47 16:39.6 Mike Padala 10 Garden City  
48 16:39.8 Matthew McAuliffe 11 Port Washington  
49 16:40.2 Andre Fox-Parenti 11 East Meadow  
50 16:40.9 Drew O'Neil 10 South Side  
51 16:41.1 Eric Feldman 12 Mepham  
52 16:41.4 Marcus Williams 10 South Side  
53 16:41.7 Matthew Provenzano 12 Seaford  
54 16:43.7 Christopher Farrell 12 Herricks  
55 16:45.1 JonPaul Crichton 9 Calhoun  
56 16:45.8 Caleb Jenkinson 11 Port Washington  
57 16:46.1 Anthony Gomez 10 Calhoun  
58 16:46.4 John Mahon 9 JFK Bellmore  
59 16:46.9 Christoper Melito 9 Calhoun  
60 16:47.2 Michael Mejia 12 VS North  
61 16:48.4 Eddie Ferrall 11 Lynbrook  
62 16:48.8 Taehoon Kim 10 Port Washington  
63 16:49.2 Will Burke 12 Oyster Bay  
64 16:49.5 Kenneth Connolly 10 Farmingdale  
65 16:49.7 Nick Catalano 10 Farmingdale  
66 16:51.2 Kevin Clarke 12 East Meadow  
67 16:51.4 Matt Clark 9 Seaford  
68 16:55.2 Steven Kahn 11 Seaford  
69 16:56.2 Liam Creagh 11 Massapequa  
70 17:06.1 Brendan Egan 9 Wantagh  
71 17:08.4 Alex Kaufmann 9 Wantagh  
72 17:09.4 Ryan Brower 10 South Side  
73 17:10.1 Christopher Bianchi 10 Mepham  
74 17:11.6 Evan Gottstein 11 Clarke  
75 17:13.1 Andrew Quiles 9 Oceanside  
76 17:14.5 Denis McDonnell 10 Port Washington  
77 17:16.8 Michele' Tripoli 11 VS North  
78 17:17.4 Steven Budinic 11 Port Washington  
79 17:19.4 Korrey Shin 12 Port Washington  
80 17:20.7 Thomas Tator 9 VS North  
81 17:21.7 Robert D'Angelo 12 MacArthur  
82 17:21.9 Justin Truglio 9 Port Washington  
83 17:22.7 Tim Feyer 9 Garden City  
84 17:25.3 Josh Speigel 10 Mepham  
85 17:25.7 Steven Forte 9 Mepham  
86 17:26.8 Daniel Bache 10 Oyster Bay  
87 17:27.4 Constantine Davantzis 11 Oyster Bay  
88 17:27.7 Joseph Salonia 10 Farmingdale  
89 17:28.2 Jon Toto 9 Garden City  
90 17:28.7 Adam Bender 12 East Meadow  
91 17:29.7 Matthew Blasi 9 Seaford  
92 17:30.0 Steven Choy 12 East Meadow  
93 17:31.4 Oscar Zegarra 10 Baldwin  
94 17:35.5 William Fugina 12 Calhoun  
95 17:36.1 Mark Ginter 10 Herricks  
96 17:36.3 Christian Gomez 12 Lawrence  
97 17:37.2 Kenji Japra 10 VS North  
98 17:38.4 Daniel McCartny 11 Oyster Bay  
99 17:40.4 Steven Oleskiw 12 Garden City  
100 17:41.8 Darshveer Singh 9 Hicksville  
101 17:42.2 Brandon Tabone 12 Massapequa  
102 17:43.0 Daniel Mahfar 10 Great Neck North  
103 17:43.7 Ryan Leimbach 12 Calhoun  
104 17:44.0 Dan Johnson 11 Garden City  
105 17:44.3 Eric Russo 10 MacArthur  
106 17:45.1 Jacob Evans 11 Massapequa  
107 17:46.0 Bryan Sitt 12 Lynbrook  
108 17:47.6 Chris Meile 11 Island Trees  
109 17:47.7 Brandon Peralta 9 Clarke  
110 17:48.6 Mathew Oconnor 9 Lynbrook  
111 17:49.3 Louis Nikolis 11 Herricks  
112 17:49.5 Brent Carris 10 South Side  
113 17:50.1 Paolo Acuna 12 East Meadow  
114 17:50.4 Eric Anderson 12 MacArthur  
115 17:50.7 Budd Brown 10 Baldwin  
116 17:51.7 Jacob Shuster 10 North Shore  
117 17:52.1 Edaf Sarwar 11 Herricks  
118 17:52.4 Andrew Montalti 9 Mepham  
119 17:52.8 Kenny Hanlon 9 CSH  
120 17:54.7 Anthony Carnevale 9 Massapequa  
121 17:55.0 Brian Poole 11 Massapequa  
122 17:58.6 Adam Kirschner 10 Island Trees  
123 17:58.9 Robert Mattia 9 Farmingdale  
124 17:59.2 Albert Chavesta 11 Hewlett  
125 17:59.4 Thomas Clifton 10 Hicksville  
126 18:01.3 James Hallwood 12 South Side  
127 18:01.5 Paul J. Waszkiewicz 11 Farmingdale  
128 18:01.7 Timothy Woods 9 Massapequa  
129 18:03.6 Adam Weinstein 9 Oceanside  
130 18:03.9 Zachary Crean 11 Long Beach  
131 18:04.7 Jonathan Cheung 11 Great Neck South  
132 18:04.9 Spencer Nord 11 Massapequa  
133 18:07.4 Tyler Ambrico 9 Lynbrook  
134 18:07.8 Samuel Schwarzwald 10 Mepham  
135 18:08.2 Matt Marsala 11 Garden City  
136 18:09.1 Brendan Gaghan 10 Farmingdale  
137 18:12.4 Ben Davoodzadeh 10 Great Neck North  
138 18:12.8 Tom Clark 11 MacArthur  
139 18:13.1 Andrew Bourhill 11 Roslyn  
140 18:13.4 Brendon Prashad 9 South Side  
141 18:14.1 Harlan Abeshouse 14 East Meadow  
142 18:14.5 Mustafa Poonawala 10 Herricks  
143 18:15.2 Jacob Petty 9 Port Washington  
144 18:15.7 Korrey Shin 12 Port Washington  
145 18:16.9 Brian Marckesano 9 South Side  
146 18:17.1 Kevin Welsh 10 Island Trees  
147 18:22.0 Steven Tsai 12 Mepham  
148 18:22.5 Nikel Thomas 12 Clarke  
149 18:25.2 Ankush Mohile 12 Lynbrook  
150 18:26.1 John Michael Calzadilla 11 Division Avenue  
151 18:27.0 Charles Chen 10 Great Neck South  
152 18:28.4 James Schneider 10 Lawrence  
153 18:28.6 Brian O'Sullivan 9 Massapequa  
154 18:31.1 Scott Altern 10 Great Neck South  
155 18:33.3 Daniel Tadros 12 Herricks  
156 18:33.7 Joseph Lavista 10 Farmingdale  
157 18:34.7 Matt Langan 9 Wantagh  
158 18:35.5 Brian Shulman 9 Garden City  
159 18:36.5 Matthew Danese 10 Calhoun  
160 18:36.9 Devon Liu 9 Port Washington  
161 18:37.5 Tim Hung 9 Lynbrook  
162 18:38.5 James Keenan 11 Farmingdale  
163 18:39.7 William Chen 9 Great Neck South  
164 18:40.9 Peter Marin 9 VS Central  
165 18:49.7 Spencer Nord 11 Massapequa  
166 18:50.0 Nolan Miller 11 Baldwin  
167 18:50.4 Benjamin Schor 9 Port Washington  
168 18:50.7 Julian Ponce 11 Freeport  
169 18:51.0 Devon Seward 10 VS Central  
170 18:51.5 Matthew Davis 11 VS Central  
171 18:52.0 Andrew Spera 11 Plainview Kennedy  
172 18:52.3 Matthew Jones 9 VS Central  
173 18:57.9 Kevin Flores 10 Great Neck South  
174 18:58.8 Casey Marlow 10 Farmingdale  
175 19:01.5 Peter Michelen 10 Herricks  
176 19:01.8 Brian Ethier 10 Great Neck North  
177 19:03.6 Matt Gallo 10 Calhoun  
178 19:04.1 Nick Redeker 10 South Side  
179 19:04.4 Chris Helms 9 Hewlett  
180 19:05.1 Connor Metz 10 South Side  
181 19:09.7 Conor Cicione 9 Oceanside  
182 19:10.1 Anthony Tesoriero 9 Massapequa  
183 19:12.5 Michael DelGaudio 9 North Shore  
184 19:13.7 Patrick Murray 10 Mineola  
185 19:16.7 John Shelley 9 Oceanside  
186 19:17.4 Seoyoon Park 11 Port Washington  
187 19:18.6 James Dachille 9 JFK Bellmore  
188 19:19.3 Nick Marasco 10 South Side  
189 19:20.2 Donny Allen 9 Seaford  
190 19:20.4 Robert Brachman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
191 19:20.6 Adam Lavender 10 North Shore  
192 19:20.9 Jong Heon Shin 10 Port Washington  
193 19:21.0 Zach Millack 9 Island Trees  
194 19:21.5 George Weiss 9 Port Washington  
195 19:21.7 Jeremy Hirschler 12 JFK Bellmore  
196 19:21.8 Adam Fung 11 Wheatley  
197 19:22.0 Rob Knatz 10 Mepham  
198 19:22.1 Jared Green 9 Massapequa  
199 19:23.4 Samuel Gorinsky 12 Calhoun  
200 19:23.9 Kevin Patalano 10 Garden City  
201 19:24.4 Ryan Mercadante 10 North Shore  
202 19:26.9 John McGrane 10 Lynbrook  
203 19:27.5 Alex Famigletti 9 Lynbrook  
204 19:29.3 Joel Dock 12 Baldwin  
205 19:30.4 Kurt Brown 11 Calhoun  
206 19:34.4 Conor Dorney 10 Lynbrook  
207 19:35.3 Sergio Vigario 12 Mineola  
208 19:35.6 Dan Glasser 12 Massapequa  
209 19:36.9 John Minikel 10 Island Trees  
210 19:39.5 Michael Collins 11 MacArthur  
211 19:40.6 Chad Marvin 10 Mepham  
212 19:43.6 Sundip Patel 12 Jericho  
213 19:43.9 Ryan Chand 10 Mepham  
214 19:44.6 Alex Villalba 12 Hewlett  
215 19:45.1 Conor Klaum 9 Floral Park  
216 19:45.7 Warren Estter 9 North Shore  
217 19:46.3 Nick Palczewski 11 Oyster Bay  
218 19:48.0 Ryan Laverty 11 Wheatley  
219 19:50.0 Joshua Jiang 10 Great Neck South  
220 19:50.8 Michael Resnick 11 Roslyn  
221 19:51.5 Patrick Claire 12 Calhoun  
222 19:51.9 Chris Coakley 7 Seaford  
223 19:53.4 Christian Medina 12 VS Central  
224 19:53.8 Thomas Mistretta 9 JFK Bellmore  
225 19:59.0 Josh Engel 9 Oceanside  
226 20:06.4 Jonathan Bae 9 Roslyn  
227 20:08.0 Matthew LaRosa 11 Oyster Bay  
228 20:08.3 James Caulfield 9 Massapequa  
229 20:08.6 Joseph Palandrani 11 South Side  
230 20:08.9 Robert McKissick 10 Baldwin  
231 20:13.1 David Finkelstein 9 Jericho  
232 20:13.7 Prerak Paul 12 Hicksville  
233 20:14.1 Ivailo Dukov 9 Hicksville  
234 20:14.3 Gavin Verity 10 Mepham  
235 20:14.7 Andrew Mach 10 Herricks  
236 20:14.9 Eric Murray 10 South Side  
237 20:15.0 Alonzo Camille 10 Baldwin  
238 20:15.1 Miles Ashby 9 Baldwin  
239 20:15.2 Alex Paresi 9 Herricks  
240 20:15.7 Ian Tello 12 Great Neck South  
241 20:16.4 Austin Dreksler 11 Roslyn  
242 20:16.7 Seth Moreida 9 Lynbrook  
243 20:17.0 Drew Hochhauser 12 Oceanside  
244 20:19.1 Henry Altman 11 Roslyn  
245 20:19.2 Jerry Choi 12 Herricks  
246 20:20.6 Christopher Park 12 Great Neck South  
247 20:21.2 David Henry Jr. 11 Long Beach  
248 20:24.9 Anthony Brennan 10 Massapequa  
249 20:25.5 Mike Konop 12 JFK Bellmore  
250 20:26.6 Brian Schwartz 11 JFK Bellmore  
251 20:26.9 Isaac Morales 11 Wheatley  
252 20:27.9 Brandon Rabinowitz 9 Jericho  
253 20:28.1 Brandon Hamroff 9 Great Neck North  
254 20:29.3 Brian Scalfani 10 Garden City  
255 20:30.7 Johan Perez 10 Lawrence  
256 20:33.3 Nicholas Damiani 12 VS Central  
257 20:34.3 Yoni Yaghoubian 9 Great Neck North  
258 20:34.5 Max Boykin 11 Hewlett  
259 20:36.1 Justin Riley 9 VS Central  
260 20:37.6 Malik Talbert 9 VS Central  
261 20:38.9 Mathew Karp 9 Calhoun  
262 20:42.7 Tao Zeng 9 Wheatley  
263 20:46.6 Kevin Rauchenberger 9 Roslyn  
264 20:49.6 Jeremy Tucker 10 Jericho  
265 20:49.8 Kyle Tengco 11 Bethpage  
266 20:52.3 Steven Hart 9 Wantagh  
267 20:54.7 Robert Squicciarini 9 CSH  
268 20:55.0 Daniel Chin 10 Roslyn  
269 20:58.2 Tyler Tine 10 North Shore  
270 20:58.7 Evan Nussbaum 10 Roslyn  
271 20:59.1 Darshveer Singh 9 Hicksville  
272 20:59.3 Zaeem Nazir 9 Herricks  
273 21:02.7 Chad Jaggon 11 VS North  
274 21:07.7 James Jahrsdorpher 12 Oyster Bay  
275 21:08.8 Michael Mayorga 10 Roslyn  
276 21:11.3 Ryan Zinnel 12 Division Avenue  
277 21:12.5 Litao Zhao 10 Herricks  
278 21:14.5 Jeffrey Chance 9 VS Central  
279 21:25.5 Kirran Tiwari 11 Floral Park  
280 21:27.1 Dakota Davis 9 Mepham  
281 21:27.9 Allen Zhou 10 Roslyn  
282 21:30.1 John Paul Rosal 9 Seaford  
283 21:37.8 William Dalessandro 10 Port Washington  
284 21:38.8 Peter Palczewski 10 Oyster Bay  
285 21:42.8 Christopher Pecorini 11 Floral Park  
286 21:47.0 Prateek Thakur 10 Island Trees  
287 21:48.5 Kevin Hui 10 Great Neck South  
288 21:49.0 Brandon Dorman 12 Jericho  
289 21:58.0 Albert Hsiung 9 Jericho  
290 22:02.3 Christopher Hong 12 Herricks  
291 22:03.7 Will Gladstone 11 Plainview Kennedy  
292 22:12.7 Andrew Weiss 11 Jericho  
293 22:16.5 Imani Grant 10 Freeport  
294 22:16.6 Tyler Eckles 9 VS Central  
295 22:17.6 Vincent Park 10 Great Neck South  
296 22:20.3 David Freese 11 Calhoun  
297 22:24.6 Peter Rasmussen 11 Jericho  
298 22:26.0 Adam Weinstein 9 Oceanside  
299 22:27.7 Richard Feder 9 Great Neck North  
300 22:29.5 Chris Callahan 9 South Side  
301 22:39.3 Chris Kramer 9 Hewlett  
302 22:40.1 Matt Roberts 10 JFK Bellmore  
303 22:43.5 Damien O'Donnell 10 Massapequa  
304 22:48.1 Christopher Soldano 11 Herricks  
305 22:49.8 Pawandeep Singh 10 Hicksville  
306 22:53.8 Sam Klein 12 Lawrence  
307 22:56.3 Juan Giraldo 9 Freeport  
308 22:56.9 Mike Anzalone 9 Oceanside  
309 22:58.7 Zachary Failla 14 East Rockaway  
310 23:08.6 Abdul Khan 11 Herricks  
311 23:12.1 Perry Stein 11 Herricks  
312 23:12.3 Chris Aresta 9 VS North  
313 23:19.4 Steven Macaluso 9 Bethpage  
314 23:26.1 Thomas Giunta 9 Wheatley  
315 23:27.7 Jack Giunta 10 Wheatley  
316 23:28.2 Aakash Jhaven 9 Wheatley  
317 23:29.3 Alex zseller 9 Calhoun  
318 23:37.5 Jason Halpern 9 Oyster Bay  
319 23:40.2 Dominick Fusco 11 Oyster Bay  
320 23:40.5 Keith Timque 11 Hicksville  
321 23:41.4 Matthew Corrado 11 Hicksville  
322 23:44.2 Ryan Corcoran 9 Jericho  
323 23:47.4 David Chung 11 Roslyn  
324 23:53.8 Aaron Liu 9 Jericho  
325 23:54.7 Sundip Patel 12 Jericho  
326 23:55.5 Suril Butalia 9 Wheatley  
327 23:56.4 Jacob Rentzer 9 Roslyn  
328 23:56.8 Lloyd Tanedo 12 VS South  
329 23:57.2 Xavier Bohoraquez 9 VS South  
330 23:58.3 Dan Horbachevsky 9 Oceanside  
331 23:58.6 Jason Jordan 11 Herricks  
332 23:59.0 Eugene Mei 11 Jericho  
333 24:05.0 Benjamin Bushell 11 Roslyn  
334 24:11.7 Syrus Sassouni 9 Great Neck North  
335 24:16.1 Jeremy Sola 9 Bethpage  
336 24:30.7 William Albers 11 Mepham  
337 24:38.5 Phillip Nussbaum 12 Jericho  
338 24:54.0 Mike Shinasi 9 Oceanside  
339 24:54.4 Jose Barajas 11 Mineola  
340 24:54.7 Pawandeep Singh 10 Hicksville  
341 25:50.8 Gonzalo Quinones 9 Long Beach  
342 25:58.1 Dean Smiros 10 Oyster Bay  
343 26:00.2 Jack Engle 11 JFK Bellmore  
344 26:13.0 Ariel Kadouri 9 Great Neck North  
345 26:17.3 Peter Brendel 11 Freeport  
346 26:37.1 Devin Ewing 10 Freeport  
347 26:52.7 Matt Lifman 9 JFK Bellmore  
348 30:44.3 Michael Zirkel 9 Lynbrook