Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League meet 3

Monday, October 3, 2011 - Tuesday, October 4, 2011    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2011

Race: I-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:19.3 Louis Buchman 12 Plainview Kennedy  
2 18:21.0 Daniel Holohan 10 Farmingdale  
3 18:31.0 Daniel Boltja 10 Farmingdale  
4 18:43.3 Joseph DePalma 11 Farmingdale  
5 18:51.0 Michael Desrochers 11 Farmingdale  
6 18:51.5 Alex Molina 12 Farmingdale  
7 19:05.0 Jonathan Mass 12 Plainview Kennedy  
8 19:12.4 Paul McHugh 11 Farmingdale  
9 19:19.0 Najeeb Emmanuel 11 Uniondale  
10 19:26.0 Nicholas Chen 12 Hicksville  
11 19:26.4 Lawrence Chianese 12 Farmingdale  
12 19:36.3 Bradley Amazon 12 Farmingdale  
13 19:37.0 Brett Malamud 12 Plainview Kennedy  
14 20:04.0 Varun Shivakumar 11 Plainview Kennedy  
15 20:22.0 Paul Salvodon 12 Uniondale  
16 20:26.4 Maksym Trojanowski 11 Plainview Kennedy  
17 20:28.0 Michael DeSimone 12 Hicksville  
18 20:34.3 Daniel Clayton 11 Uniondale  
19 20:41.2 John Mckeon 12 Farmingdale  
20 21:00.0 Onkar Singh 10 Hicksville  
21 21:05.0 Jesse Ferguson 11 Hicksville  
22 21:14.4 Manuel Flores 12 Uniondale  
23 22:11.0 Stephen Muir 12 Uniondale  
24 22:19.3 Chenyang (Chris Li 10 Plainview Kennedy  
25 22:21.0 Sean Sullivan 9 Plainview Kennedy  
26 22:28.4 Christian Ayala 11 Uniondale  
27 22:46.0 Bryan Purcell 12 Hicksville  
28 24:14.4 Ariq Williams 11 Uniondale  
 

Race: I-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:10.9 Ryan Schwartz 12 Port Washington  
2 17:11.1 Shoki Yamada 11 Port Washington  
3 17:12.2 Taylor Titcomb 12 Port Washington  
4 17:12.3 Sidharth Kakkar 11 Port Washington  
5 17:23.4 Ryan Cooney 11 Massapequa  
6 17:28.8 Brian Benesch 11 Oceanside  
7 17:32.5 Bryant Babel 10 Oceanside  
8 17:40.8 Leo Potters 10 Port Washington  
9 17:41.9 Rich Gold 12 Oceanside  
10 17:42.3 Mike Puleio 11 Massapequa  
11 18:01.4 Kyle Smith 11 Massapequa  
12 18:03.5 Paolo Bertolotti 12 Port Washington  
13 18:04.3 Nicholas Sapountzis 11 Port Washington  
14 18:07.6 James Gallagher 11 Port Washington  
15 18:10.7 Lawrence Vedilago 11 Massapequa  
16 18:15.9 Jackson Lathrop 11 Port Washington  
17 18:27.8 Jake MacAvoy 11 Massapequa  
18 18:28.1 Brendan Nyreen 12 Massapequa  
19 18:31.4 James Rail 11 Massapequa  
20 18:42.3 Robert Kelly 11 Oceanside  
21 18:43.4 Gracius Claude 12 Oceanside  
22 18:44.8 Miles Kurtz 11 Port Washington  
23 18:50.0 Ryan Mills 11 Massapequa  
24 19:08.0 Andrew Giustino 11 Massapequa  
25 19:11.0 Liam Creagh 12 Massapequa  
26 19:56.5 Joseph Kocaj 10 Oceanside  
27 20:26.3 Noah Engel 9 Oceanside  
28 20:27.5 Steve Stomber 12 Oceanside  
29 20:29.6 Daniel Leahy 12 Oceanside  
30 20:42.0 Mike Agarenzo 9 Oceanside  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:08.0 Sean Grady 12 East Meadow  
2 17:20.0 Mike Grady 9 East Meadow  
3 17:32.0 Yuri Triglia 11 MacArthur  
4 17:36.0 Bradley Kaufmann 11 East Meadow  
5 17:56.0 Dave Carey 11 East Meadow  
6 18:09.0 Jigar Gosalia 11 East Meadow  
7 18:11.0 Max Fox-Parenti 11 East Meadow  
8 18:21.0 Ryan Clifford 9 MacArthur  
9 18:25.0 Patrick Ducey 11 MacArthur  
10 18:49.0 Chris Garzia 12 East Meadow  
11 18:59.0 Andrew Cunningham 12 East Meadow  
12 19:15.0 Scott Sanders 12 East Meadow  
13 19:35.0 Danny Barrett 12 MacArthur  
14 19:41.0 Jordan Fisher 12 MacArthur  
15 20:10.0 Sayyid Abdullah 12 Freeport  
16 20:15.0 Sean Aquilino 11 MacArthur  
17 21:06.0 Erik Chevez 12 MacArthur  
18 21:37.0 Justin Grant 11 Freeport  
19 21:41.0 Eric Russo 11 MacArthur  
20 22:12.0 Kasim Taylor 11 Freeport  
21 23:07.0 Dane Giorlando 9 Freeport  
22 23:58.0 Elvis Garcia 10 Freeport  
23 24:40.0 Wesley Brown 10 Freeport  
24 24:41.0 Nicholas McLean 9 Freeport  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:06.0 Nikhil Goyal 11 Syosset  
2 18:21.0 John Weed 9 VS Central  
3 18:35.0 David Lam 10 Syosset  
4 18:51.0 Jake Schlessinger 12 Syosset  
5 19:10.0 Eamon Sheerin 12 Syosset  
6 19:10.0 Dylan Comforti 10 Syosset  
7 19:10.0 Kevin Sun 12 Syosset  
8 19:18.0 Kevin Cheong 10 Baldwin  
9 19:30.0 Christian Salas 10 VS Central  
10 19:32.0 Kinsey Sheppard 12 Baldwin  
11 19:41.0 Barry Kilpatrick 12 Baldwin  
12 19:43.0 Oscar Zegarra 11 Baldwin  
13 19:46.0 David Tchaou 10 Baldwin  
14 19:53.0 Steven Scally 10 Syosset  
15 19:58.0 Budd Brown 11 Baldwin  
16 19:58.0 1ustin Mastromarino 50 VS Central  
17 20:07.0 Michael Esswein 12 Syosset  
18 20:17.0 Zachary Niles 10 VS Central  
19 20:23.0 Joe Orselli 11 Baldwin  
20 20:28.0 Matthew Jones 10 VS Central  
21 20:39.0 Karl Jean-Baptiste 50 VS Central  
22 21:12.0 Alex Lamy 50 VS Central  
23 21:19.0 Ryan Langdon 50 VS Central  
24 21:21.0 Peter Marin 10 VS Central  
25 21:30.0 Justin Strudler 10 Syosset  
26 21:46.0 JeffMichael Presto 50 VS Central  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:16.0 Andrew Morra 11 Garden City  
2 17:19.0 Mark DeSantis 10 Garden City  
3 17:31.0 Brendan Donohue 12 Mepham  
4 17:32.0 Dan Finnegan 11 Garden City  
5 17:58.0 Neil Quigley 11 Garden City  
6 18:01.0 Steven Forte 10 Mepham  
7 18:04.0 Chuck Skidmore 9 Mepham  
8 18:05.0 Tim Feyer 10 Garden City  
9 18:11.2 Nicholas Ross 12 Great Neck South  
10 18:12.0 George Lawoo 12 Mepham  
11 18:14.8 Ari Shabi 12 Great Neck South  
12 18:16.0 steven Bradley 12 Garden City  
13 18:34.7 Aron Brown 12 Great Neck South  
14 18:36.0 Dan Tracy 11 Mepham  
15 18:41.0 Charles Bendernagel 11 Mepham  
16 18:45.0 Luke Galasso 11 Garden City  
17 18:55.0 Kent Ng 12 Great Neck South  
18 18:56.0 Tom Pitella 12 Garden City  
19 19:02.0 Tim Josephs 9 Garden City  
20 19:13.0 Dan Muller 12 Garden City  
21 19:31.0 Dan Beim 11 Mepham  
22 19:43.1 Joash Mathew 12 Great Neck South  
23 19:44.0 Kamrynn Irani 10 Great Neck South  
24 19:59.0 Steve Maniscalco 11 Mepham  
25 20:04.0 Samuel Sommer 11 Great Neck South  
26 20:14.0 Andrew Montalti 10 Mepham  
27 20:15.0 Richard Taylor 10 Westbury  
28 21:00.0 Parth Patel 12 Great Neck South  
29 21:18.0 Edmond Hui 9 Great Neck South  
30 21:19.0 Carlos Ibarra-Cruz 10 Westbury  
31 21:22.0 Jonathan Cheung 12 Great Neck South  
32 21:48.0 Romain Saint-Germain 12 Westbury  
33 26:26.0 Jason Aparicio 10 Westbury  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:41.0 Danny Reilly 12 Wantagh  
2 16:54.0 Aakaash Pillalamarri 12 Herricks  
3 17:11.0 Mike Darnell 12 Wantagh  
4 17:26.0 Gabriel DaSilva 11 Herricks  
5 17:38.0 Timmy Reilly 10 Wantagh  
6 18:19.0 Vinny Tesoriero 11 Wantagh  
7 18:21.0 Andrew Bloniarz 10 Wantagh  
8 18:41.0 Jack McGuire 12 Herricks  
9 18:43.0 Wesley Craig 10 Wantagh  
10 18:44.0 Patrick Lavin 11 Wantagh  
11 18:52.0 Ken Peluso 10 Wantagh  
12 19:07.0 Shams Khondkar 12 Herricks  
13 19:11.0 Andrew Farrell 11 Herricks  
14 19:13.0 Yonatan Benyamini 12 Herricks  
15 19:19.0 Dan Charytonowicz 12 Wantagh  
16 19:26.0 Michael Dolan 12 Herricks  
17 20:06.0 James Dachille 10 JFK Bellmore  
18 20:25.0 Peter Michelen 11 Herricks  
19 20:41.0 Dean Ostrofsky 10 JFK Bellmore  
20 21:10.0 Andrew Baio 12 JFK Bellmore  
21 21:13.0 Daniel Multer 12 JFK Bellmore  
22 22:01.0 Justin Shapiro 9 JFK Bellmore  
23 23:25.0 Dean Kurzweil 10 JFK Bellmore  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:46.6 Ori Carlin 11 Roslyn  
2 18:31.0 Eric Abasolo 12 Long Beach  
3 18:37.0 Luke Pascale 11 Roslyn  
4 18:39.0 Peter Morelli 15 Long Beach  
5 18:42.0 Conor Sofield 12 Long Beach  
6 18:43.0 John Daily 12 New Hyde Park  
7 18:53.0 Carlos Benavides 12 Long Beach  
8 19:15.0 Jacob Kashani 11 Roslyn  
9 19:17.0 Sahil Anand 9 Roslyn  
10 19:22.0 Scott Pourshalchi 9 Roslyn  
11 19:27.0 Jerry Carroll-Parks 11 Long Beach  
12 19:31.8 Caleb Balbera 12 Roslyn  
13 20:03.0 Joseph Richards 11 New Hyde Park  
14 20:22.0 Steven Hurst 9 Long Beach  
15 20:27.0 Jonathan Klus 12 Long Beach  
16 20:52.0 Freddy Zhang 11 Carey  
17 21:25.0 Rahul Raveendran 12 New Hyde Park  
18 21:40.0 Evan Spinner 12 Roslyn  
19 21:40.0 Ryan Schumer 11 Carey  
20 22:55.0 Paul Niewierowski 12 New Hyde Park  
21 23:20.0 Tom Condron 9 New Hyde Park  
22 23:21.0 Jonathan Rios 12 New Hyde Park  
23 23:24.0 Hantzner Bonnet 11 Carey  
24 25:01.0 Joseph Murphy 11 New Hyde Park  
25 26:12.0 Brendan Murchie 11 Carey  
26 32:17.0 Michael Acierno 11 Carey  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:28.0 Zachary Toner 11 Calhoun  
2 17:56.0 Christopher Landi 11 Calhoun  
3 17:59.0 Nicholas Haile 12 Calhoun  
4 18:02.0 Jack Curran 11 Calhoun  
5 18:05.0 Abe Lahood 11 Calhoun  
6 18:10.0 Alex Boyd 10 Calhoun  
7 18:43.0 Austin Hecker 11 Calhoun  
8 18:45.0 Aron Denenberg 12 Calhoun  
9 18:53.0 Jacques St. Juste 12 Elmont  
10 20:07.0 Ryan Wu 10 Jericho  
11 21:05.0 Richard Wu 9 Jericho  
12 22:24.0 Ayo Obadare 11 Elmont  
13 22:46.0 Roshane Wright 11 Elmont  
14 22:48.0 Ricky Blaise 11 Elmont  
15 22:53.0 HaeJin Park 9 Jericho  
16 22:53.0 Albert Hsiung 10 Jericho  
17 25:08.0 Terry Choi 9 Jericho  
18 25:15.0 Mikey Blaise 11 Elmont  
19 25:33.0 Matthew Solomon 11 Jericho  
20 25:50.0 Min Kim 10 Jericho  
21 27:34.0 Jeremy Tucker 11 Jericho  
22 27:37.0 Brandon Rabinowitz 10 Jericho  
 

Race: III-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:47.1 Sean Culkin 12 South Side  
2 19:09.0 Michael Gordon 9 VS South  
3 19:25.3 Robert Aldana 11 South Side  
4 19:30.7 Kieran McCarthy 9 South Side  
5 19:31.8 Jesse Hernandez 12 VS South  
6 19:47.6 Michael Alvarez 11 VS South  
7 19:49.5 Drew O'Neil 11 South Side  
8 19:59.3 Carlos Barycki 11 South Side  
9 20:29.7 Brian Ackerman 10 South Side  
10 20:37.9 James Scott 12 South Side  
11 20:55.3 Brian Marckesano 10 South Side  
12 21:02.1 Kyle Tengco 12 Bethpage  
13 21:28.8 Will Duggan 10 South Side  
14 21:35.6 Max Kimmel 12 South Side  
15 21:38.5 Brandon Green 10 VS South  
16 21:57.0 Anthony Corona 11 VS South  
17 22:00.1 Ryan Flood 12 VS South  
18 22:13.7 Colin Radcliffe 12 Bethpage  
19 22:28.5 Jerry Kim 12 Bethpage  
20 22:58.1 Matthew Josephs 10 Bethpage  
21 23:10.5 Azam Ahmed 11 VS South  
22 23:46.7 Theodore Sung 11 VS South  
23 23:55.1 Harshil Garg 9 Bethpage  
24 25:23.6 Carlos Gonzalez 9 Bethpage  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:44.0 Brian Chambers 11 Hewlett  
2 17:58.0 Jakub Micko 12 Glen Cove  
3 18:14.0 Dmitry Baptiste 10 Hewlett  
4 18:49.0 Lamar Letts 12 Hewlett  
5 18:55.0 Rodrigo Ulloa 11 Hewlett  
6 19:14.0 Aaron Gladstein 10 Hewlett  
7 19:39.0 Dominic Sierzega 12 Glen Cove  
8 20:10.0 Blake Lee Woods 9 Glen Cove  
9 20:10.0 Matt Phillips 12 Floral Park  
10 22:03.0 Elias Blinkoff 11 Glen Cove  
11 23:26.0 Jerry Ho 11 Glen Cove  
12 23:45.0 Daniel Bostrom 10 Floral Park  
13 23:50.0 Ricky Liang 12 Glen Cove  
14 24:14.0 Andrew Burkhardt 11 Floral Park  
15 24:16.0 Nick Konzelman 9 Floral Park  
16 24:40.0 Michael Worth 11 Floral Park  
17 25:18.0 Geoffrey Decoster 9 Glen Cove  
18 25:28.0 Garret Dennis 9 Glen Cove  
19 25:28.0 Andrew Borghese 12 Floral Park  
20 25:28.0 Alex Slavin 11 Floral Park  
21 25:37.0 Conor Klaum 10 Floral Park  
22 26:59.0 Kirran Tiwari 12 Floral Park  
23 30:05.0 Christian Milea 9 Floral Park  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:26.0 Jesse Bua 11 Lynbrook  
2 18:43.0 Peter Lithen 11 Lynbrook  
3 18:51.0 Luke Germanakos 9 Lynbrook  
4 19:40.0 Tyler Mack 11 Division Avenue  
5 20:18.0 Matt Campbell 11 Lynbrook  
6 20:23.0 Brian Donaldson 11 Lynbrook  
7 20:53.0 Fred Thomas 11 Lawrence  
8 20:56.0 Brendan Dunn 12 Lynbrook  
9 20:58.0 Brett Parket 12 Great Neck North  
10 21:03.0 Andrew Ferrall 10 Lynbrook  
11 21:09.0 Johan Perez 11 Lawrence  
12 21:56.0 Alex Barbieri 11 Lawrence  
13 22:16.0 James Schneider 11 Lawrence  
14 22:18.0 Brandon Shimiae 9 Great Neck North  
15 22:32.0 Shawn Green 11 Lawrence  
16 22:38.0 Nick Turco 11 Lawrence  
17 22:40.0 John Kimiabakhsh 9 Great Neck North  
18 23:01.0 Brian Olmedo 12 Lawrence  
19 23:09.0 Chris Angelidis 9 Great Neck North  
20 23:17.0 Ariel Kadouri 10 Great Neck North  
21 24:01.0 Yoni Yaghoubian 10 Great Neck North  
22 24:01.7 Ben Davoodzadeh 11 Great Neck North  
23 24:04.0 Richard Feder 10 Great Neck North  
24 24:12.0 Daniel Mahfar 11 Great Neck North  
25 24:57.0 Daniel Hanover 9 Great Neck North  
26 25:52.0 Steven Sculco 10 Division Avenue  
27 26:09.0 Christian Magorrian 10 Division Avenue  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:08.1 Charlie Morris 12 Manhasset HS  
2 17:08.1 Stephen Bourguet 11 Manhasset HS  
3 17:14.0 James Sommer 12 Plainedge  
4 18:28.0 Matthew Weilep 10 Manhasset HS  
5 19:04.0 Mark Chouryguin 11 Manhasset HS  
6 19:20.0 John Marcucci 10 Manhasset HS  
7 19:21.0 Kieran O'Reilly 11 Sewanhaka  
8 19:33.0 Dylan Picart 10 Sewanhaka  
9 19:35.0 Stephen Tranchina 10 Manhasset HS  
10 19:36.0 John Lazo 11 Sewanhaka  
11 19:43.0 Tommy Fruhauf 9 Manhasset HS  
12 19:49.0 Jeffrey Nan 11 Manhasset HS  
13 19:52.0 Carter Paterson 9 Manhasset HS  
14 20:22.0 Matthew Karban 11 Plainedge  
15 20:29.0 Kevin Dreyer 12 Plainedge  
16 20:56.0 Paul Johnson 11 Sewanhaka  
17 20:59.0 John Reddington 9 Manhasset HS  
18 21:02.0 Brandon Ruiz 12 West Hemp  
19 21:12.0 Pierre Leconte 11 West Hemp  
20 21:13.0 Herard Auguste 11 West Hemp  
21 22:09.0 Robert Dowling 10 Sewanhaka  
22 22:16.0 Eligah Valette 9 West Hemp  
23 23:02.0 Peter Notarnicola 12 Plainedge  
24 23:38.0 Kevin Feeley 12 West Hemp  
25 24:05.0 Steven Easterbrook 10 Plainedge  
26 25:08.0 Joseph Dejesus 12 Sewanhaka  
27 25:34.0 Aidan Nicholes 9 Plainedge  
28 27:36.0 BRIAN TESTA 9 Plainedge  
29 28:24.0 Jason Stiener 12 West Hemp  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:41.0 Jonathan Schloth 10 East Rockaway  
2 18:30.0 Joseph Miller 10 Seaford  
3 18:49.0 Lucas Pugliese 11 Island Trees  
4 19:25.0 Matthew Clark 10 Seaford  
5 19:39.0 Sam Peck 11 Seaford  
6 19:40.0 Adam Kirschner 11 Island Trees  
7 19:45.0 Thomas Lesniak 10 Seaford  
8 19:46.0 Tommy Brownstone 11 Island Trees  
9 19:49.0 Zach Millack 10 Island Trees  
10 20:23.0 Chris Muile 12 Island Trees  
11 20:25.0 George Marglin 12 Island Trees  
12 21:14.0 Michael Bottarini 8 Seaford  
13 21:33.0 Matthew Blasi 10 Seaford  
14 21:42.0 Christopher Breindenbach 12 East Rockaway  
15 21:50.0 Paul Buzzolini 12 East Rockaway  
16 23:21.0 John Minikel 11 Island Trees  
17 23:43.0 Mark Hernandez 12 East Rockaway  
18 24:16.0 Billy Humes 11 East Rockaway  
19 25:26.0 Brandon Jackson 9 East Rockaway  
20 25:50.0 Andrew Garcia 10 East Rockaway  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:35.0 Glenn Lostritto 9 Friends Academy  
2 17:50.0 Samuel Catalano 12 VS North  
3 18:01.0 Peter Wilk 9 VS North  
4 18:12.0 Nicholas Mavros 12 Oyster Bay  
5 18:19.0 Thomas Bardabelias 12 VS North  
6 18:22.0 Patrick Crowley 10 Friends Academy  
7 18:43.0 Jake Catalano 8 VS North  
8 18:49.0 Evan Sayre 11 Friends Academy  
9 18:59.0 Zachary Bugge 12 VS North  
10 19:22.0 Teddy Hamlin 11 Oyster Bay  
11 19:31.0 Steven Tortora 12 Oyster Bay  
12 19:37.0 Jack Sherbal 9 Oyster Bay  
13 19:43.0 Leonardo Puerto 11 VS North  
14 19:43.0 Sahil Massand 10 Friends Academy  
15 19:54.0 Rob Adams 12 Friends Academy  
16 20:08.0 Anthony Albert 11 Oyster Bay  
17 20:08.0 Will Duke 12 Friends Academy  
18 20:09.0 Thomas Tator 10 VS North  
19 20:32.0 John O'Brien 11 Friends Academy  
20 20:41.0 Joseph Cogliandro 12 Oyster Bay  
21 20:49.0 Nicholas Palczewski 12 Oyster Bay  
22 21:06.0 Cole Valentino 11 Friends Academy  
23 21:09.0 Daniel McCartney 12 Oyster Bay  
24 21:15.0 Zach Kriesberg 11 Friends Academy  
25 21:41.0 Erik Loscalzo 10 Friends Academy  
26 22:23.0 Matthew LaRosa 12 Oyster Bay  
27 22:44.0 Costa Devantziz 12 Oyster Bay  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:18.8 Ben Kapuscinski 11 North Shore  
2 18:22.3 Dylan Smith 10 North Shore  
3 18:26.0 Travis Laderer 10 North Shore  
4 18:40.0 Max Korten 12 North Shore  
5 18:42.0 Jake Tavernite 10 Mineola  
6 18:46.6 Brian Michalak 11 North Shore  
7 19:25.1 Adam Lavender 11 North Shore  
8 19:30.6 Christian VanPak 11 North Shore  
9 19:45.1 Travis Bobley 11 North Shore  
10 19:56.0 Brad Coleman 11 Mineola  
11 19:56.2 Anthony Cartagine 11 North Shore  
12 20:12.3 Chris Mueller 9 Mineola  
13 20:16.1 Jacob Shuster 11 North Shore  
14 20:35.0 Fredric Lang 11 Mineola  
15 20:37.7 Nickolas Conte 11 Wheatley  
16 20:43.0 Joseph Mulder 11 Mineola  
17 20:49.2 Matt DeBenedittis 12 Wheatley  
18 21:12.0 Robert Lang 9 Mineola  
19 21:22.0 Nick Harran 12 Mineola  
20 21:30.4 Kyle Castoria 12 Wheatley  
21 22:34.3 Ahmad Khanzada 11 Wheatley  
22 22:41.0 Zachary Englis 12 Mineola  
23 23:10.0 Anthony Cueter 10 Mineola  
24 23:26.0 Patrick Murray 11 Mineola  
25 27:01.0 Tao Zeng 10 Wheatley  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:26.8 Eric Ratner 12 Clarke  
2 18:46.4 Chris Marohn 12 Clarke  
3 19:12.6 Manuel Fuertes 12 Clarke  
4 19:29.5 Brandon Peralta 10 Clarke  
5 20:07.0 Leandro Nogiueira 12 Carle Place  
6 20:12.0 Kevin Jania 12 Locust Valley  
7 20:14.0 Scott Udisky 11 Locust Valley  
8 20:22.0 Jorgie Faggioni 12 Carle Place  
9 21:10.0 TJ Masterson 12 Locust Valley  
10 21:14.0 Hayden Walsh 10 Locust Valley  
11 21:29.0 Brendan Wright 9 Locust Valley  
12 21:34.7 Arman Singh 10 Clarke  
13 21:51.0 Richard Muller 9 Locust Valley  
14 21:53.0 William Colvin 11 Clarke  
15 21:55.0 Peter Hogya 12 Locust Valley  
16 22:31.0 Antonio Posillico 12 Carle Place  
17 22:49.0 Charles Hollmuller 9 Locust Valley  
18 23:03.0 Mich Agbisit 9 Clarke  
19 23:10.0 Craig Evans 9 Clarke  
20 23:47.0 Alec Visslailli 10 Carle Place  
21 24:54.0 Luke DeIulio 10 Carle Place  
 

Race: JV I-II     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:39.9 Joseph Pinto 10 Massapequa  
2 18:53.1 Julian Faccibene 11 Port Washington  
3 19:00.6 Nickolas Boroda 12 Massapequa  
4 19:03.0 Keton Kakkar 9 Port Washington  
5 19:07.4 Christoper Melito 10 Calhoun  
6 19:16.5 Taro Katayama 9 Port Washington  
7 19:20.5 Brian Sayrafe 11 Massapequa  
8 19:22.1 Noah White 10 Port Washington  
9 19:23.2 Timothy Woods 10 Massapequa  
10 19:34.9 Stefan Hugel 11 Garden City  
11 19:38.5 Kyle Howard 12 Garden City  
12 19:40.7 Anthony Bouchard 10 Wantagh  
13 19:42.6 Jonathan Miranda 9 East Meadow  
14 19:45.7 Matthew Rybecky 11 Port Washington  
15 19:46.7 Adam Qureshi 11 East Meadow  
16 19:48.1 Andrew Montalti 10 Mepham  
17 19:52.4 Brian Cruz 12 East Meadow  
18 19:53.4 Jordan Mentzel 10 Calhoun  
19 19:57.5 Anthony Philippou 11 Lawrence  
20 20:00.2 Robert Boschert 9 Mepham  
21 20:00.6 Raymond Biocchi 11 Massapequa  
22 20:01.8 Michael Au 12 Port Washington  
23 20:04.6 Kelson Haberlack 11 Massapequa  
24 20:06.8 Amandeep Singh 11 East Meadow  
25 20:07.4 Anthony Napolitano 9 East Meadow  
26 20:07.9 Angelo Sylvester 11 Mepham  
27 20:09.0 Sam Goldman 9 Port Washington  
28 20:19.2 Peter D'Antonio 12 Garden City  
29 20:19.7 Thomas Lake 12 Calhoun  
30 20:21.7 Brian Keohane 10 Mepham  
31 20:22.1 Billy Nolan 9 Mepham  
32 20:24.4 Daniel Chen 9 Roslyn  
33 20:27.6 Jacob Petty 10 Port Washington  
34 20:29.2 Eric Riesel 9 Oceanside  
35 20:30.7 Jon Speigel 9 Mepham  
36 20:31.2 Chris Bianchi 11 Mepham  
37 20:32.2 Isaac Smith 12 Great Neck South  
38 20:33.7 Dylan Schwarz 9 East Meadow  
39 20:34.4 Christopher Bonetti 11 Massapequa  
40 20:35.2 Mike Casola 11 Mepham  
41 20:36.8 Richard Monaco 10 Wantagh  
42 20:37.5 Kenneth Connolly 11 Farmingdale  
43 20:39.2 Alexander Aguirre 11 Farmingdale  
44 20:41.7 Erick Celeddonio 10 Oceanside  
45 20:43.4 Timothy Thompson 11 Farmingdale  
46 20:43.7 Scott La Marca 9 Herricks  
47 20:46.2 Rob Barracca 10 East Meadow  
48 20:50.1 Jon Kramer 11 Garden City  
49 20:50.3 Peter Fasano 11 Garden City  
50 20:54.8 Jack Murtagh 9 Garden City  
51 20:56.2 Oliver Weber 11 Garden City  
52 20:56.8 Thomas Clifton 11 Hicksville  
53 20:58.9 John Conte 12 Great Neck South  
54 21:03.4 Jacob Rigos 9 Great Neck South  
55 21:05.2 Brandon Eagle 9 East Meadow  
56 21:10.1 Robert Mattia 10 Farmingdale  
57 21:10.7 Eric Hitchings 11 Massapequa  
58 21:11.5 Denis McDonnell 11 Port Washington  
59 21:12.7 Tristan Tello 11 Great Neck South  
60 21:13.5 James Ramos 11 Baldwin  
61 21:14.2 Kevin Chang 11 Farmingdale  
62 21:17.2 Justin Truglio 10 Port Washington  
63 21:17.6 William Chen 10 Great Neck South  
64 21:19.4 Benjamin O'Brien 10 Port Washington  
65 21:19.7 Christopher Psicllico 12 Calhoun  
66 21:22.0 Josh Speigel 11 Mepham  
67 21:23.1 Aaron Gochman 10 Calhoun  
68 21:23.4 Brendan Egan 10 Wantagh  
69 21:23.6 Alonzo Camille 11 Baldwin  
70 21:24.1 Joshua Friedman 11 Port Washington  
71 21:33.0 Christian Castillo 11 Port Washington  
72 21:34.5 Brian Shulman 10 Garden City  
73 21:35.7 Matthew Davis 12 VS Central  
74 21:37.2 Tyler Eckles 10 VS Central  
75 21:38.9 Cheyenne Copper 50 VS Central  
76 21:39.1 Casey Marlow 11 Farmingdale  
77 21:42.8 Zachary Niles 10 VS Central  
78 21:43.6 Louis Nikolis 12 Herricks  
79 21:44.3 Robert Tempesta 11 Farmingdale  
80 21:44.8 David Brookhim 11 Roslyn  
81 21:45.9 Mike Lyons 12 Garden City  
82 21:46.3 Brian Scalfini 11 Garden City  
83 21:46.7 Gary Huang 10 Great Neck South  
84 21:48.6 Anthony Tesoriero 10 Massapequa  
85 21:49.5 2atthew Neubauer 9 Massapequa  
86 21:52.0 Chad Marvin 11 Mepham  
87 21:53.7 Allen Zhou 11 Roslyn  
88 21:54.5 Matthew Kennedy 11 Port Washington  
89 21:55.5 Paul Douglass 9 Long Beach  
90 21:56.4 Tyler Krypell 11 Jericho  
91 21:58.4 Brian O'Sullivan 10 Massapequa  
92 22:04.1 Jack Simon 9 Port Washington  
93 22:05.0 Darshveer Singh 10 Hicksville  
94 22:07.0 James Newman 12 Herricks  
95 22:07.8 Zachary Hughes 11 Massapequa  
96 22:16.3 Matt Marsala 12 Garden City  
97 22:20.1 Pranay Lunavat 10 Manhasset HS  
98 22:21.0 Michael Wilkens 12 Syosset  
99 22:23.5 Jack Robbins 9 Syosset  
100 22:23.9 Tyler Italiano 9 Syosset  
101 22:24.5 Justin Iovino 9 Oceanside  
102 22:24.9 Thomas Ensmenger 9 Plainview Kennedy  
103 22:25.7 Ben Feder Syosset  
104 22:26.1 Billy Heberer Syosset  
105 22:27.1 Kevin Rauchenberger 10 Roslyn  
106 22:29.2 Timothy McConnell 11 Massapequa  
107 22:30.3 Robert Weiss 9 Calhoun  
108 22:30.9 Eric Monsurez 11 Port Washington  
109 22:31.4 Tom Albert 11 Oceanside  
110 22:37.9 Kyle Brophy 11 MacArthur  
111 22:39.1 Brandon Hecker 10 Farmingdale  
112 22:50.3 Adam Weinstein 10 Oceanside  
113 22:52.1 Tyler Fotenos 9 Hicksville  
114 22:55.7 Dan Polinsky 9 Garden City  
115 23:04.0 Alex Lamy 50 VS Central  
116 23:04.6 Balal Tahir 9 Herricks  
117 23:05.6 Prabnoor Multani 10 East Meadow  
118 23:06.0 Mattew Jones 9 Garden City  
119 23:06.3 Michael Mayorga 11 Roslyn  
120 23:06.8 Dan Cohen 10 East Meadow  
121 23:07.2 James Spychalsky 11 Hicksville  
122 23:07.6 Matthew Karp 10 Calhoun  
123 23:08.0 Seoyoon Park 12 Port Washington  
124 23:08.4 Daniel Borko 12 Plainview Kennedy  
125 23:11.0 Dan Blaustein 11 Massapequa  
126 23:11.4 Jong Heon Shin 11 Port Washington  
127 23:19.1 Spencer McLaughlin 9 JFK Bellmore  
128 23:20.9 Alex Pekoff 9 Mepham  
129 23:23.0 Mustafa Poonawala 11 Herricks  
130 23:23.4 John Katramados 10 Great Neck South  
131 23:23.9 Adel Elkosh 10 Herricks  
132 23:27.0 Michael Letzter 10 Massapequa  
133 23:27.6 John Gandolfo 9 Calhoun  
134 23:29.1 Chun Leung Liu 10 Port Washington  
135 23:29.4 Christopher Lau 10 Hicksville  
136 23:29.7 ARJUN RAMANI 12 Herricks  
137 23:29.9 Robert Knatz 11 Mepham  
138 23:33.6 Mark Kasschau 11 Massapequa  
139 23:36.4 John Casella 9 Wantagh  
140 23:36.8 Tate Keller 9 Calhoun  
141 23:37.3 Rahul Raveendran 12 New Hyde Park  
142 23:37.7 Sean Wong 9 Herricks  
143 23:42.2 Chris Garran 12 Baldwin  
144 23:44.2 Andrew Mach 11 Herricks  
145 23:46.7 Christopher Chong 50 VS Central  
146 23:48.9 Luke Michalakis 9 Calhoun  
147 23:49.5 Jimin Bang 10 Jericho  
148 23:50.6 Hassan Alam 10 East Meadow  
149 23:52.0 Benny Ren 12 VS Central  
150 23:54.9 Robert Perrone 9 Farmingdale  
151 23:58.2 Carlo Escober 50 VS Central  
152 24:02.1 Tom Lilly 11 Garden City  
153 24:03.4 Pawandeep Singh 11 Hicksville  
154 24:04.9 Spencer Nord 12 Massapequa  
155 24:05.7 Edaf Sarwar 12 Herricks  
156 24:06.4 Akinda Goode 10 Westbury  
157 24:07.1 Robert Brachman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
158 24:07.6 Evelio Perez 12 Roslyn  
159 24:08.5 Paul Hilton 11 Wantagh  
160 24:08.8 Bart Mullin 11 Massapequa  
161 24:09.1 Mikee Villanueva 50 VS Central  
162 24:10.4 Matthew Cheung 10 Great Neck South  
163 24:12.9 Ryan Striffolino 11 Massapequa  
164 24:15.5 Conor Cicione 10 Oceanside  
165 24:18.8 Paul Waszkiewicz 12 Farmingdale  
166 24:19.1 Sam Breiter 10 Plainview Kennedy  
167 24:21.4 Evan Nussbaum 11 Roslyn  
168 24:22.6 Anthony Brennan 11 Massapequa  
169 24:34.2 Tom Ferrone 9 East Meadow  
170 24:40.3 JeffMichael Presto 50 VS Central  
171 24:43.7 Ryan Mills 11 Massapequa  
172 24:44.0 3atrick Sheehan 10 Massapequa  
173 24:50.4 Tom Dempsey 11 Mepham  
174 24:53.6 Andrew Weissenberger 9 Massapequa  
175 24:54.0 John Modica 9 Massapequa  
176 24:56.7 Brian Meyers 11 Mepham  
177 25:01.1 Ryosuke Kondo 10 Port Washington  
178 25:02.8 Robert Ensmenger 11 Plainview Kennedy  
179 25:04.9 Andrew Spera 12 Plainview Kennedy  
180 25:10.7 Chenyang (Chris Li 10 Plainview Kennedy  
181 25:11.1 Taehoon Kim 11 Port Washington  
182 25:11.8 Conor Cunningham 9 Herricks  
183 25:14.9 Cameron Ghazvini 9 Jericho  
184 25:16.8 Austin Ovadia 10 East Meadow  
185 25:18.2 Michael Horne 10 Massapequa  
186 25:19.9 Aidan Cunningham 10 Herricks  
187 25:22.5 Gurvinder Singh 10 Hicksville  
188 25:25.1 Bryan Jimenez 12 Hicksville  
189 25:35.1 Steven Hart 10 Wantagh  
190 25:36.8 Edwin Jimenez 12 Hicksville  
191 25:40.4 Josh Engel 10 Oceanside  
192 25:51.8 John Rugolo 9 Oceanside  
193 25:55.3 Justin D'Alleva 10 Jericho  
194 25:56.0 Andrew Small 11 Port Washington  
195 26:05.4 Christopher Soldano 12 Herricks  
196 26:15.4 Daniel Chin 11 Roslyn  
197 26:27.6 Danny Huang 9 Jericho  
198 26:29.6 Jurrell Wilson 50 VS Central  
199 26:38.7 Will Gladstone 12 Plainview Kennedy  
200 26:50.8 Joel Zachariah 12 Herricks  
201 26:52.1 Jesse Ames 9 Jericho  
202 26:53.8 Zaeem Nazir 10 Herricks  
203 26:56.0 Andrew Wang 10 Roslyn  
204 26:56.5 Christian Wang 9 Roslyn  
205 27:19.2 Kunal Panwar 9 Herricks  
206 27:19.8 Ryuma Sakakibara 10 Herricks  
207 27:20.8 Spencer Berger 10 Roslyn  
208 27:21.6 Michael Stannish 12 Hicksville  
209 27:31.9 Reza Sabooni 9 Roslyn  
210 27:32.4 Sam Dascher 9 JFK Bellmore  
211 27:34.7 Rohan Gulati 11 Herricks  
212 28:04.5 Jacob Mathai 9 Great Neck South  
213 28:11.5 Jeffrey Chance 10 VS Central  
214 28:12.5 Jack Engle 12 JFK Bellmore  
215 28:14.6 Tom Hannen 9 Oceanside  
216 28:18.5 Stephen Godnick 12 Roslyn  
217 28:27.4 Brendan Creagh 9 Massapequa  
218 28:32.1 Eddie McQuade 10 Long Beach  
219 28:33.9 Evan Oppenheimer 10 Great Neck South  
220 28:36.2 Ronald Campbell 50 VS Central  
221 28:37.8 Perry Stein 12 Herricks  
222 29:02.2 Malvei Patrikeyer 9 Great Neck South  
223 29:10.2 Alex zseller 10 Calhoun  
224 29:11.3 Christopher Zheng 9 Great Neck South  
225 29:31.7 Matthew Ospina 11 Hicksville  
226 30:01.1 Justin Wang 12 Jericho  
227 30:14.9 Andrew Weiss 12 Jericho  
228 30:23.6 Joseph DePalma 11 Farmingdale  
229 30:26.9 Brian Wong 9 Herricks  
230 30:40.1 Jason Wang 14 Jericho  
231 30:51.2 Keith Timque 12 Hicksville  
232 30:53.7 Matthew Lifman 10 JFK Bellmore  
233 30:54.9 Anand Bradley 9 Mepham  
234 30:59.3 Brendan Fitzpatrick 10 Oceanside  
235 31:03.7 Richard Lamothe 9 Farmingdale  
236 31:18.6 Matthew Corrado 12 Hicksville  
237 31:35.0 Adam Adler 11 Jericho  
238 32:25.1 Matt Goldstein 11 Long Beach  
239 34:34.5 Dan Arndt 9 JFK Bellmore  
240 34:41.4 James Fung 9 Herricks  
241 35:26.6 Karan Kapoor 11 Herricks  
 

Race: JV III-IV     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:01.8 Patryk Tauter 11 Oyster Bay  
2 20:12.6 Kenji Japra 11 VS North  
3 20:35.0 Jonathan Detuillio 9 South Side  
4 20:45.4 TJ Magno 9 VS North  
5 20:52.0 Joel Garcia 9 Lynbrook  
6 20:58.8 David Natale 12 Oyster Bay  
7 20:59.3 Daniel Eng 12 Oyster Bay  
8 21:22.7 Paul Papandrew 10 Lynbrook  
9 21:24.7 Marcus Williams 11 South Side  
10 21:31.7 Jeff Chen 12 VS North  
11 21:33.3 Ben Rubenfeld 9 South Side  
12 21:41.3 Daniel Ennab 11 VS North  
13 21:50.5 Hunter Rainis 11 South Side  
14 21:58.3 Ben Varnas 8 Seaford  
15 21:58.6 Matthew Green 9 Seaford  
16 22:00.6 David DePerez 9 Locust Valley  
17 22:05.0 Ryan Culley 11 South Side  
18 22:07.0 Thomas Cozier 11 South Side  
19 22:08.5 Anthony Loffredo 10 VS North  
20 22:10.1 Keith Ruiz 9 South Side  
21 22:10.6 Ryan Mercadante 11 North Shore  
22 22:11.5 Sasha Carberry 10 Lynbrook  
23 22:14.0 Mike Caldwell 9 North Shore  
24 22:18.9 John McGrane 11 Lynbrook  
25 22:19.8 Kevin Cribbin 9 Lynbrook  
26 22:23.7 Corey Henderson 12 Lynbrook  
27 22:33.5 Oliver Gonzalez 12 Oyster Bay  
28 22:38.5 Mitchell Donofrio 9 South Side  
29 22:43.3 Michael Murray 10 VS South  
30 22:49.1 Ryan Tine 9 North Shore  
31 22:52.7 Alex Famigletti 10 Lynbrook  
32 22:57.9 Daniel Bach 11 Oyster Bay  
33 22:59.8 E.J. Madden 9 Oyster Bay  
34 23:01.1 Brent Carris 11 South Side  
35 23:03.7 Joseph Sheehan 10 Oyster Bay  
36 23:04.6 Stephen Fischer 9 CSH  
37 23:11.1 Tom Giunta 10 Wheatley  
38 23:11.5 John Canzoneri 12 Mineola  
39 23:12.4 Jordan Weinstock 9 Wheatley  
40 23:13.9 Kyle Marmorale 9 Oyster Bay  
41 23:16.2 Karl Schmitt 12 Clarke  
42 23:18.1 Brandon Prashad 10 South Side  
43 23:26.5 Jack Giunta 11 Wheatley  
44 23:30.4 Chris Callahan 10 South Side  
45 23:34.9 Neil Shahdadpuri 9 Wheatley  
46 23:39.9 Austin McNulty 11 South Side  
47 23:43.4 Evan Chernack 11 South Side  
48 23:47.7 Donny Allen 10 Seaford  
49 23:49.1 Austin Andriano 9 Seaford  
50 23:51.0 Tyler Ambrico 10 Lynbrook  
51 23:51.3 Christopheer Roerdan 10 Oyster Bay  
52 23:56.2 Chris Coakley 8 Seaford  
53 24:02.6 Timothy Charles 9 Bethpage  
54 24:03.4 Tim Hung 10 Lynbrook  
55 24:11.9 Matthew Palczewski 9 Oyster Bay  
56 24:13.4 Chris Mascia 9 Lynbrook  
57 24:14.5 Joseph Palandrani 12 South Side  
58 24:16.1 Ian Hom 11 Friends Academy  
59 24:18.2 Jon Cheslock 9 South Side  
60 24:19.8 Greg Bader 11 North Shore  
61 24:22.1 Eric Horowitz 12 Oyster Bay  
62 24:22.9 Peter Palczewski 11 Oyster Bay  
63 24:24.2 David Gambino 9 Sewanhaka  
64 24:25.5 Mike Miata 9 Lynbrook  
65 24:31.2 Jonah Lipton 11 CSH  
66 24:41.7 Alex Schillio 10 Lawrence  
67 24:46.1 Andreas Pavlou 9 Sewanhaka  
68 24:47.4 Zachary Klar 11 Wheatley  
69 24:49.2 Johan Perez 11 Lawrence  
70 24:54.8 Ben Breban 11 Lawrence  
71 24:59.0 James Corbett 7 Seaford  
72 25:12.4 Chris Megherian 10 VS North  
73 25:13.1 Joseph Quigley 9 South Side  
74 25:13.5 Mellique Nicholas 10 Mineola  
75 25:17.2 John Paul Rosal 10 Seaford  
76 25:20.5 Bijon Lee 10 Hewlett  
77 25:24.5 Reid Kamhi 9 Wheatley  
78 25:25.1 2atrick Hefferman 10 North Shore  
79 25:25.4 Connor Metz 11 South Side  
80 25:27.1 Peter Clark 12 South Side  
81 25:28.0 Edwin Vela 10 Mineola  
82 25:29.3 Chris Mueller 9 Mineola  
83 25:30.5 Tyler Tine 11 North Shore  
84 25:31.7 Spencer poon 9 Great Neck North  
85 25:38.4 Justin Tam 9 Great Neck North  
86 25:40.2 Benjamin Hoefer 11 South Side  
87 25:41.2 Brian Tehrani 9 Great Neck North  
88 25:48.1 Chris Perri 10 Mineola  
89 25:49.3 Lloyd Tanedo 12 VS South  
90 25:52.1 JUSTIN LAW 10 Plainedge  
91 25:55.4 Dan Collins 9 South Side  
92 25:56.1 Patrick Limerick 9 South Side  
93 25:59.6 Bafitis Greg 12 North Shore  
94 26:03.2 Daniel Palacio 10 VS South  
95 26:06.0 Jason Halpern 10 Oyster Bay  
96 26:11.9 Christopher Janusas 9 North Shore  
97 26:18.0 Vivek Kalla 11 Sewanhaka  
98 26:31.2 Zachary Diamond 9 Great Neck North  
99 26:32.7 Michael Kaestel 9 Mineola  
100 26:33.9 Nick Paldino 9 Mineola  
101 26:37.3 Andrew Jedd 9 Bethpage  
102 26:38.7 Yonatan Aharoni 11 Great Neck North  
103 26:41.3 Matt Appenzeller 12 Clarke  
104 26:47.5 Steven Moffet 9 Lynbrook  
105 26:48.9 Jonathan Kashine 12 Wheatley  
106 26:51.8 Kushal Penugonda 11 Wheatley  
107 26:52.0 Warren Estter 10 North Shore  
108 26:56.3 Conor Dorney 11 Lynbrook  
109 27:01.0 Andrew Alegria 10 VS South  
110 27:04.6 Ian Tornquist 9 Wheatley  
111 27:05.7 Alec Li 9 Great Neck North  
112 27:07.2 Daren Hakimi 9 Great Neck North  
113 27:30.7 Max Tanner 9 Great Neck North  
114 27:33.6 Liam Doxey 9 Oyster Bay  
115 27:37.1 Elliot Tolkin 11 VS South  
116 27:47.7 Xavier Bohorquez 10 VS South  
117 27:52.7 Christos Aniftos 9 Friends Academy  
118 28:00.8 Jon Weinberg 11 Friends Academy  
119 28:01.8 Jeremy Sola 10 Bethpage  
120 28:02.0 Ethan Lee 9 Hewlett  
121 28:20.4 Thomas Nokelty 10 Plainedge  
122 28:37.3 Anand Misra 12 CSH  
123 28:39.3 Anthony Girimonti 10 Plainedge  
124 28:44.6 Stephen Harrington 9 Carle Place  
125 28:45.0 Matthew Schmidt 9 Carle Place  
126 28:58.3 Brian Kowalczyk 11 Oyster Bay  
127 28:59.6 Bradley Kaufman 10 Lynbrook  
128 29:06.8 James Feimer 9 Wheatley  
129 29:31.9 Alec Leto 10 North Shore  
130 29:32.5 David Elyaho 9 Great Neck North  
131 29:34.1 Robin Abraham 9 Mineola  
132 29:40.4 Alex Belluccia 10 Hewlett  
133 29:58.7 Jake Maslavi 9 Great Neck North  
134 30:01.7 Dominick Fusco 12 Oyster Bay  
135 30:06.7 Ronn Mathew 9 Mineola  
136 30:28.7 Syrus Sassouni 10 Great Neck North  
137 30:38.7 Brendan Butler 9 Floral Park  
138 31:12.1 Christopher Scagnelli 9 East Rockaway  
139 33:17.0 Michael Zirkel 10 Lynbrook  
140 33:21.1 Thomas Fitzpatrick 9 Bethpage