Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League meet 2

Monday, October 1, 2012 - Tuesday, October 2, 2012    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2012

Race: I-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:25.0 Michael Grady 10 East Meadow  
2 13:34.0 Brad Kaufmann 12 East Meadow  
3 13:59.0 Jigar Gosalia 12 East Meadow  
4 14:15.0 Mike Desrochers 12 Farmingdale  
5 14:27.0 Kevin MvHue 10 Farmingdale  
6 14:29.0 Dave Carey 12 East Meadow  
7 14:34.0 Max Fox-Parenti 12 East Meadow  
8 14:42.0 Nick Stankes 10 East Meadow  
9 14:44.0 Rob Barracca 11 East Meadow  
10 14:45.0 Jonathan Miranda 10 East Meadow  
11 14:50.0 Daniel Holohan 11 Farmingdale  
12 14:55.0 Joseph Depalme 12 Farmingdale  
13 14:56.0 Daniel Boltja 11 Farmingdale  
14 14:57.0 Ben Levy 9 East Meadow  
15 15:13.0 Amandeep Singh 12 East Meadow  
16 15:15.0 Kenneth Connolly 12 Farmingdale  
17 16:17.0 Kyle McCullough 12 Freeport  
18 18:47.0 Elvis Garcia 11 Freeport  
19 18:59.0 Justin Grant 12 Freeport  
20 19:38.0 Kevin Saint-louis 9 Freeport  
 

Race: I-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:08.0 Brian Benesch 12 Oceanside  
2 14:08.2 Bryant Babel 11 Oceanside  
3 14:41.1 Joseph Kocaj 11 Oceanside  
4 14:50.6 Robert Kelly 12 Oceanside  
5 14:51.2 Oscar Zegarra 12 Baldwin  
6 15:06.3 Joe Orselli 12 Baldwin  
7 15:06.6 Budd Brown 12 Baldwin  
8 15:30.6 Najeeb Emmanuel 12 Uniondale  
9 15:33.8 Mike Agarenzo 10 Oceanside  
10 15:40.2 Mike Pagona 9 Oceanside  
11 15:42.0 Robert McKissick 12 Baldwin  
12 15:59.9 Alonzo Camille 12 Baldwin  
13 16:05.8 Tom Albert 12 Oceanside  
14 16:10.8 Daniel Clayton 12 Uniondale  
15 16:13.0 Christian Ayala 12 Uniondale  
16 16:19.5 Dan Miller 11 Oceanside  
17 16:27.8 James Ramos 12 Baldwin  
18 16:30.5 Eric Celeddonio 11 Oceanside  
19 16:32.7 Jarin Fairclough 11 Baldwin  
20 16:36.0 Adam Winstein 11 Oceanside  
21 16:44.6 Kevin Cheong 11 Baldwin  
22 16:49.7 Roren Aitcheson 12 Uniondale  
23 17:02.7 Roldon Henry 11 Uniondale  
24 18:20.4 Samuel Faustin 12 Uniondale  
25 21:02.4 Michael Miller 12 Uniondale  
 

Race: I-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:48.9 Ryan Cooney 12 Massapequa  
2 13:17.9 Sidharth Kakkar 12 Port Washington  
3 13:30.2 Kyle Smith 12 Massapequa  
4 13:36.4 Nicolas Sapountzis 12 Port Washington  
5 13:39.2 Danny Deluna 12 Massapequa  
6 13:42.8 Mike Puleio 12 Massapequa  
7 13:51.0 James Gallagher 12 Port Washington  
8 13:55.1 James Rail 12 Massapequa  
9 13:59.1 Shoki Yamada 12 Port Washington  
10 14:00.1 Leo Potters 11 Port Washington  
11 14:23.5 Jackson Lathrop 12 Port Washington  
12 14:25.5 Lawrence Vedilago 12 Massapequa  
13 14:26.0 Ryan Clifford 10 MacArthur  
14 14:29.0 Jake MacAvoy 12 Massapequa  
15 14:32.3 Pat Ducey 12 MacArthur  
16 14:38.2 Taro Katayama 10 Port Washington  
17 14:45.1 Eric Russo 12 MacArthur  
18 14:46.0 Steven Morra 11 MacArthur  
19 14:50.4 Anthony Tesoriero 11 Massapequa  
20 14:56.2 Noah White 11 Port Washington  
21 14:56.8 Joseph Pinto 11 Massapequa  
22 14:58.6 Sam Goldman 10 Port Washington  
23 15:14.1 Timothy Woods 11 Massapequa  
24 15:27.2 Ryan Garry 10 Port Washington  
25 15:32.8 Zachary Duff 10 MacArthur  
26 15:57.3 Sean Aquilino 12 MacArthur  
27 16:09.0 Eric Morra 11 MacArthur  
28 16:25.5 Kevin Wallace 9 MacArthur  
29 16:26.8 Matt Dolan 9 MacArthur  
30 16:27.3 Connor Greene 10 MacArthur  
31 23:45.0 Jarell Rankin 12 Hempstead  
32 23:45.1 Aoran Dunkin 9 Hempstead  
33 27:43.0 Jayd Davis 9 Freeport  
 

Race: I-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:46.8 Ryan DePinto 11 Syosset  
2 14:11.6 Simon Nwana 11 Syosset  
3 14:12.1 Miles Comforti 9 Syosset  
4 14:18.3 John Weed 10 VS Central  
5 14:19.8 Cesar Dieguez 12 VS Central  
6 14:30.3 David Lam 11 Syosset  
7 14:53.5 Nick Ouassil 11 Syosset  
8 14:54.8 Cameron Cipolla 11 Hicksville  
9 15:09.3 Joseph Abdelmalak 12 VS Central  
10 15:15.3 Michael O'Brien 11 Syosset  
11 15:21.4 Maksym Trojanowski 12 Plainview Kennedy  
12 15:23.3 Andrew Simon 12 VS Central  
13 15:24.3 Cristian Salas 11 VS Central  
14 15:25.7 Sam Breiter 11 Plainview Kennedy  
15 15:48.5 Onkar Singh 11 Hicksville  
16 15:50.3 Corey Bonilla 11 VS Central  
17 16:01.9 Mark Edwards 11 VS Central  
18 16:17.3 Jesse Ferguson 12 Hicksville  
19 16:19.1 Varun Shivakumar 12 Plainview Kennedy  
20 16:28.3 Thomas Esmenger 10 Plainview Kennedy  
21 16:28.9 Devon Pascal-Seward 12 VS Central  
22 16:32.5 Jaineel Doshi 9 Hicksville  
23 16:34.0 Peter Marin 11 VS Central  
24 16:34.5 Tyler Eckles 11 VS Central  
25 16:47.4 Carter O'Leary 12 Plainview Kennedy  
26 16:47.9 Erik Kolton 10 Plainview Kennedy  
27 17:04.5 Adam Arochus 11 Plainview Kennedy  
28 17:06.5 Daniel Gilburne 10 Plainview Kennedy  
29 17:13.4 Thomas Clifton 12 Hicksville  
30 17:13.8 Bryan Davidson 9 Plainview Kennedy  
31 17:21.1 Gurvinder Singh 11 Hicksville  
32 17:28.3 Zach Goldstein 9 Plainview Kennedy  
33 17:33.7 Ivailo Dukov 11 Hicksville  
 

Race: II-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:50.9 Steven Forte 11 Mepham  
2 14:03.9 Timmy Reilly 11 Wantagh  
3 14:16.1 Chuckie Skidmore 10 Mepham  
4 14:18.3 Kieran McCarthy 10 South Side  
5 14:20.7 Robert Boschert 10 Mepham  
6 14:29.8 Alexander Cowen 11 Great Neck South  
7 14:33.8 Brian Keohane 11 Mepham  
8 14:35.7 Charles Bendernagel 12 Mepham  
9 14:37.0 Andrew Bloniarz 11 Wantagh  
10 14:45.9 Jack Alboher 10 Mepham  
11 14:55.1 Vinny Tesoriero 12 Wantagh  
12 14:57.1 Patrick Lavin 12 Wantagh  
13 15:01.8 Billy Nolan 10 Mepham  
14 15:03.9 Will Duggan 11 South Side  
15 15:08.9 Joseph Skidmore 12 Mepham  
16 15:09.6 Wesley Craig 11 Wantagh  
17 15:12.0 Anthony Bouchard 11 Wantagh  
18 15:16.2 Ken Peluso 11 Wantagh  
19 15:16.5 Samuel Sommer 12 Great Neck South  
20 15:23.2 Rich Monaco 11 Wantagh  
21 15:25.2 Jacob Rigos 10 Great Neck South  
22 15:29.1 Michael Collins 11 Wantagh  
23 15:32.3 Mike Casola 12 Mepham  
24 15:48.7 Kyle Sheehan 12 Mepham  
25 15:57.6 Jack Sherman 9 Great Neck South  
26 16:03.2 Vincent Steves 11 Great Neck South  
27 16:03.9 Jonathan Detuillio 10 South Side  
28 16:05.6 Adam Siegel 9 Great Neck South  
29 16:12.9 Benjamin Rubenfeld 10 South Side  
30 16:20.1 David Cacace 12 South Side  
31 16:25.5 Simon Zeng 8 Great Neck South  
32 16:41.6 Tristan Tello 12 Great Neck South  
33 16:43.6 Anthony Neves 10 Great Neck South  
34 16:54.1 Joseph Kim 11 Great Neck South  
35 17:02.0 Jonathan Cheslock 10 South Side  
36 17:03.2 Brendan Ferrick 10 South Side  
37 17:04.1 Patrick Coleman 10 South Side  
38 17:10.6 Brian Ackerman 11 South Side  
39 17:57.0 Kyle Shutkind 9 South Side  
 

Race: II-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:19.2 Christopher Landi 12 Calhoun  
2 13:19.9 Zach Toner 12 Calhoun  
3 13:26.2 Jack Curran 12 Calhoun  
4 13:39.0 Andrew Morra 12 Garden City  
5 13:49.9 Abe Lahood 12 Calhoun  
6 13:59.0 Mark DeSantis 11 Garden City  
7 14:19.9 Alexander Boyd 11 Calhoun  
8 14:25.0 Timothy Joseph 10 Garden City  
9 14:31.0 Neil Quigley 12 Garden City  
10 14:35.0 Timothy Feyrer 11 Garden City  
11 14:36.0 Daniel Finnegan 12 Garden City  
12 14:37.0 Oliver Weber 12 Garden City  
13 14:39.7 Austin Hecker 12 Calhoun  
14 14:42.2 Matt Brinsmead 11 Calhoun  
15 14:54.7 Anthony Gomez 12 Calhoun  
16 15:08.0 Jonathan Kramer 12 Garden City  
17 15:09.0 Richard Taylor 11 Westbury  
18 15:10.0 DAVE LACROIX 10 Westbury  
19 15:18.0 Carlos Ibarra-Cruz 11 Westbury  
20 15:19.0 Robert Weiss 10 Calhoun  
21 15:20.0 Jimmy Clarke 12 Calhoun  
22 15:44.0 Andrew Magdich 12 Garden City  
23 16:26.0 Nico Ritirato 12 Carey  
24 16:39.0 Jon Toto 11 Garden City  
25 18:10.0 Jerome Cunningham 10 Westbury  
26 18:15.0 Hantzner Bonnet 12 Carey  
27 18:16.0 Reginald Calixte 10 Westbury  
28 18:16.3 Jason Aparicio 11 Westbury  
29 19:10.0 Christopher Andrade 9 Carey  
30 19:37.0 Michael Salter 11 Carey  
31 21:14.0 Brendan Murchie 12 Carey  
 

Race: II-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:19.0 Gabriel DaSilva 12 Herricks  
2 14:55.0 Andrew Farrell 12 Herricks  
3 15:53.0 Ayomide Obadare 12 Elmont  
4 15:57.0 Roshane Wright 12 Elmont  
5 15:59.0 Brandon Atkins 12 Elmont  
6 16:00.0 Scott La Marca 10 Herricks  
7 16:10.0 Jeremiah Isaac 10 Elmont  
8 16:12.0 Kanav Gupta 10 Jericho  
9 16:20.0 Brendan McCauley 8 Herricks  
10 16:32.0 Peter Michelen 12 Herricks  
11 16:37.0 HaeJin Park 10 Jericho  
12 16:51.0 Tyler Krypell 12 Jericho  
13 16:52.0 Matthew Chun 11 Jericho  
14 16:59.0 Richard Wu 10 Jericho  
15 17:07.0 Belal Taher 10 Herricks  
16 17:20.0 Albert Hsiung 11 Jericho  
17 17:24.0 Ryan Wu 11 Jericho  
18 17:25.0 Andrew Mach 12 Herricks  
19 17:52.0 Mustafa Poonawala 12 Herricks  
20 18:20.0 David Hymowitz 9 Jericho  
21 18:31.0 Oliver Hu 11 Jericho  
22 18:53.0 Chaz Shelley 10 Elmont  
23 19:03.0 Terry Choi 10 Jericho  
24 19:14.0 Damien Hobday 12 Herricks  
25 19:40.0 Alexander Gee 9 Herricks  
 

Race: II-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:37.0 James Dachille 11 JFK Bellmore  
2 15:07.0 Matt Mcgovern 10 Long Beach  
3 15:17.0 Dean Ostrofsky 11 JFK Bellmore  
4 15:18.0 John Mahon 11 JFK Bellmore  
5 15:26.0 Jerry Carroll-Parks 12 Long Beach  
6 15:37.0 Steven Hurst 10 Long Beach  
7 15:39.0 Christopher Baldeo 12 Long Beach  
8 16:02.0 Daniel Steen 9 JFK Bellmore  
9 16:48.0 Christopher Lester 9 Long Beach  
10 16:50.0 Timothy Montera 11 JFK Bellmore  
11 17:03.0 Hunter Sagendorph 12 JFK Bellmore  
12 17:07.0 Dylan Lingenau 12 JFK Bellmore  
13 17:07.8 Dayne Biancospina 12 New Hyde Park  
14 17:30.0 Chris Fugina 9 JFK Bellmore  
15 18:05.0 John Stampfli 9 New Hyde Park  
16 18:08.0 Christian Mesiouris 12 Long Beach  
17 18:19.0 Michael FungQuee 12 New Hyde Park  
18 18:36.0 Mike Fitzsimmons 12 Long Beach  
19 18:50.0 Joseph Murphy 12 New Hyde Park  
20 18:56.0 Kyle Mosley 12 Long Beach  
21 18:58.0 Jack Ostrofsky 9 JFK Bellmore  
22 19:29.0 Vincent Nicosia 10 New Hyde Park  
23 21:49.0 Tommy Daily 9 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: III-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:19.8 Michael Gordon 10 VS South  
2 15:16.7 Brandon Green 11 VS South  
3 15:20.1 Yohance Basedo 11 VS South  
4 15:24.0 Tyler Mack 12 Division Avenue  
5 15:48.8 Michael Alvarez 12 VS South  
6 15:51.2 Ryan Heskin 7 Floral Park  
7 16:18.9 Alex Russo 11 Bethpage  
8 16:33.9 Daniel Morgan 11 Floral Park  
9 16:34.0 Marco Echeandia 10 Floral Park  
10 16:52.8 Devon Atkins 11 Floral Park  
11 16:59.0 Christopher Thai 10 Division Avenue  
12 17:03.1 Daniel Bostrom 11 Floral Park  
13 17:06.8 Nicholas Konzelman 10 Floral Park  
14 17:22.7 Gregory Pandolfi 12 VS South  
15 17:28.3 Kyle O'Connor 12 Floral Park  
16 17:29.1 Christian Magorrian 11 Division Avenue  
17 17:33.8 Andrew Burkhardt 12 Floral Park  
18 17:41.1 Steven Sculco 11 Division Avenue  
19 17:48.0 Matthew Josephs 11 Bethpage  
20 17:57.6 Conor Klaum 11 Floral Park  
21 18:11.6 Eoin Heaney 10 Floral Park  
22 18:22.3 Maxime Maurice 12 VS South  
23 18:31.7 Nicholas Romero 11 Division Avenue  
24 18:37.8 Harshil Garg 10 Bethpage  
25 19:07.2 Azam Ahmed 12 VS South  
26 19:12.1 Andrew Jedd 10 Bethpage  
27 19:32.0 Steven Macaluso 11 Bethpage  
28 19:34.1 Bjorn Bjornson 11 Division Avenue  
29 19:36.7 Kyle Tengco 12 Bethpage  
30 19:54.5 Kevin Ogden 11 Bethpage  
31 19:54.6 Timothy Charles 10 Bethpage  
32 20:33.0 Michael McDonnell 12 Division Avenue  
33 20:46.4 Jeremy Sola 11 Bethpage  
 

Race: III-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:37.3 Ben Kapuscinski 12 North Shore  
2 14:05.1 Travis Laderer 11 North Shore  
3 14:19.5 Scott Pourshalchi 10 Roslyn  
4 14:24.9 Brian Michalak 12 North Shore  
5 14:26.0 Ori Carlin 12 Roslyn  
6 14:32.0 Sahil Anand 10 Roslyn  
7 14:33.0 Luke Pascale 12 Roslyn  
8 14:37.0 Jacob Kashani 12 Roslyn  
9 14:57.0 Peter Lithen 12 Lynbrook  
10 15:02.0 Christian VanPak 12 North Shore  
11 15:35.0 Dylan Smith 11 North Shore  
12 16:08.5 Adam Lavender 12 North Shore  
13 16:08.9 Harrison Laderer 9 North Shore  
14 16:16.0 Garrett Anderson 12 Roslyn  
15 16:17.0 Eddie Bouhall 10 Lynbrook  
16 16:31.0 Kevin Rauchenberger 11 Roslyn  
17 16:40.0 Paul Papendrew 11 Lynbrook  
18 16:46.5 Patrick Leahy 10 Lynbrook  
19 16:47.1 Czik Aaron 9 Roslyn  
20 16:56.1 Tim Hung 11 Lynbrook  
21 16:56.8 Travis Bobley 12 North Shore  
22 17:00.9 Brendan Kelly 9 Lynbrook  
23 17:11.0 Matt Campbell 12 Lynbrook  
24 17:35.0 Daniel Chen 10 Roslyn  
25 17:53.0 Nicholas Furci 9 Roslyn  
26 18:01.0 Harrison Smith 12 Glen Cove  
27 18:34.0 Elias Blinkoff 12 Glen Cove  
28 18:47.6 Geoffrey Decoster 10 Glen Cove  
 

Race: III-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:51.9 Kieran O'Reilly 12 Sewanhaka  
2 14:55.4 Dylan Picart 11 Sewanhaka  
3 14:57.2 John Lazo 12 Sewanhaka  
4 15:53.3 Aaron Gladstein 11 Hewlett  
5 16:23.8 Robert Dowling 11 Sewanhaka  
6 16:25.6 Reid Hetzel 9 Sewanhaka  
7 16:40.2 Paul Johnson 12 Sewanhaka  
8 17:10.6 Zach Reifshneider 9 Sewanhaka  
9 17:11.4 James Sokal 9 Sewanhaka  
10 17:19.4 Andreas Pavlou 10 Sewanhaka  
11 17:21.8 David Gambino 10 Sewanhaka  
12 18:18.7 Andrew Genovese 9 Hewlett  
13 18:38.5 Brian Ruvolo 9 Hewlett  
14 19:09.4 Ofir Biton 9 Hewlett  
15 19:36.9 Tyler Drucker 9 Hewlett  
 

Race: III-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:33.1 Stephen Bourguet 12 Manhasset HS  
2 14:22.0 Justin Sommer 11 Plainedge  
3 14:30.1 Matthew Weilep 11 Manhasset HS  
4 14:46.2 John Marcucci 11 Manhasset HS  
5 14:47.3 Tommy Fruhauf 10 Manhasset HS  
6 14:51.8 Carter Paterson 10 Manhasset HS  
7 15:00.1 Chris DeMatteis 10 Manhasset HS  
8 15:06.6 Jeffrey Nan 12 Manhasset HS  
9 15:40.0 John Reddington 10 Manhasset HS  
10 15:49.2 Ariel Kadouri 11 Great Neck North  
11 16:01.4 Charlie Vetter 11 Manhasset HS  
12 16:10.1 Benjamin Watson 9 Great Neck North  
13 16:12.6 Matthew Karban 12 Plainedge  
14 16:13.5 Sean Pierre 12 Great Neck North  
15 16:44.2 Chris Angelidis 10 Great Neck North  
16 16:49.6 Benjamin Re 9 Plainedge  
17 17:10.9 Aidan Nicholes 10 Plainedge  
18 17:12.4 Nicholas Pugliano 9 Plainedge  
19 17:17.2 Steven Easterbrook 11 Plainedge  
20 17:30.6 Richard Feder 11 Great Neck North  
21 17:59.8 Daniel Nokelty 9 Plainedge  
22 18:04.3 Daniel Hanover 10 Great Neck North  
23 18:06.7 August Chen 9 Great Neck North  
24 18:31.2 JUSTIN LAW 11 Plainedge  
25 18:47.6 John Terracciano 9 Plainedge  
26 19:34.9 Max Tanner 10 Great Neck North  
27 19:56.0 Sammy Zhong 10 Great Neck North  
28 20:03.9 Jeremy Feith 9 Great Neck North  
 

Race: IV-1     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:55.0 Peter Wilk 10 VS North  
2 14:11.0 Jake Catalano 9 VS North  
3 14:32.0 Leonardo Puerto 12 VS North  
4 14:36.0 Phillip Inguanta 10 VS North  
5 14:40.0 Evan Sayre 12 Friends Academy  
6 14:42.0 Glenn Lostritto 10 Friends Academy  
7 14:48.0 Arman Singh 11 Clarke  
8 14:49.0 Joe Hoffman 12 Clarke  
9 15:06.0 Sahil Massand 11 Friends Academy  
10 15:26.0 John O'Brien 12 Friends Academy  
11 15:36.0 Connor Lynn 8 CSH  
12 15:53.0 Matthew Cinnamo 10 VS North  
13 15:54.0 TJ Magno 10 VS North  
14 15:58.0 Blake Walsh 9 CSH  
15 16:14.0 Julian Osorio 10 VS North  
16 16:17.0 Nick Abisiti 10 Clarke  
17 16:21.0 Erik Loscalzo 11 Friends Academy  
18 16:22.0 Cole Valentino 12 Friends Academy  
19 16:38.0 Daniel Andrade 10 VS North  
20 16:46.0 Anthony Loffredo 11 VS North  
21 17:07.0 Louis Scavelli 10 VS North  
22 17:12.0 Tom Stobe 11 Clarke  
23 17:22.0 Eric Zhon 9 CSH  
24 17:25.0 Stephen Fischer 10 CSH  
25 17:40.0 Zachary Kriesberg 12 Friends Academy  
26 17:43.0 Wiiliam Colvin 12 Clarke  
27 18:00.0 Brandon Peralta 11 Clarke  
28 18:01.0 Phil Liotta 11 Clarke  
29 18:02.0 Dylan Messina 10 Clarke  
30 18:28.0 Jonah Lipton 12 CSH  
31 18:59.0 Ryan Walsh 11 CSH  
32 21:12.0 Arman Salem 10 Friends Academy  
33 21:29.0 Sean Franklin 9 CSH  
34 21:49.0 Henry Farahani 11 CSH  
35 22:06.0 Enndy Nunez 12 Clarke  
 

Race: IV-2     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:15.0 Lucas Pugleise 12 Island Trees  
2 15:40.0 Scott Udisky 12 Locust Valley  
3 15:43.0 Eugene Lease 10 Island Trees  
4 15:46.0 Tommy Brownstone 12 Island Trees  
5 15:48.0 Zachary Milack 11 Island Trees  
6 16:06.0 Jeremy Penny 9 Locust Valley  
7 16:09.0 Patrick Vaughan 9 Locust Valley  
8 16:23.0 Brendan Wright 10 Locust Valley  
9 16:31.0 Hayden Walsh 11 Locust Valley  
10 16:35.0 Danny Dmuchowski 10 Island Trees  
11 16:40.0 Charles Compono 9 Locust Valley  
12 16:42.0 Brian Wright 8 Locust Valley  
13 17:02.0 Charles Hollmkuller 10 Locust Valley  
14 17:10.0 Patrick Spangler 9 Carle Place  
15 17:27.0 Gregory Yee 10 Island Trees  
16 17:55.0 Benjamin Martines 12 Carle Place  
17 18:01.0 Stephen Harrington 10 Carle Place  
 

Race: IV-3     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:59.0 Fredric Lang 12 Mineola  
2 14:00.0 Joseph Miller 11 Seaford  
3 14:14.0 Jake Tavernite 11 Mineola  
4 15:07.0 Brad Coleman 12 Mineola  
5 15:17.0 Nickolas Conte 12 Wheatley  
6 15:19.0 Matthew Clark 11 Seaford  
7 15:20.0 Neil Shahdadpuri 10 Wheatley  
8 15:23.0 Joseph Mulder 12 Mineola  
9 15:27.0 Dylan Bestler 11 Mineola  
10 15:33.0 Sam Peck 12 Seaford  
11 15:40.0 Matthew Blasi 11 Seaford  
12 15:41.0 Matthew Green 10 Seaford  
13 15:52.0 Douglas Demagistris 10 Mineola  
14 16:27.0 Patrick Murray 12 Mineola  
15 16:29.0 Ryan Kelly 11 Mineola  
16 16:38.0 Dillon Hanel 11 Wheatley  
17 16:42.0 Chris Mueller 10 Mineola  
18 16:54.0 Jordan Weinstock 10 Wheatley  
19 16:55.0 John Murray 10 Mineola  
20 17:20.0 Austin Adriano 10 Seaford  
21 17:27.0 Mike Koszalka 9 Wheatley  
22 17:37.0 Ahmad Khanzada 12 Wheatley  
23 17:44.0 Luke Fallarino 9 Wheatley  
 

Race: IV-4     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:48.1 Jonathan Schloth 11 East Rockaway  
2 14:22.3 Teddy Hamlin 12 Oyster Bay  
3 15:27.0 Jack Sherbal 10 Oyster Bay  
4 16:05.3 Matthew Gordon 11 Roosevelt  
5 16:24.5 Nahjeem Lowe 11 Roosevelt  
6 16:27.3 Alexander Tosi 9 Oyster Bay  
7 16:37.2 Jason Cassella 9 Oyster Bay  
8 16:39.1 Steven Sweet 9 Oyster Bay  
9 16:56.1 Samuel Aquilini 9 Oyster Bay  
10 17:01.1 Michael Reicholson 10 East Rockaway  
11 17:06.2 Herard Auguste 12 West Hemp  
12 17:10.6 E.J. Madden 10 Oyster Bay  
13 17:15.7 Dylan Sarnataro 9 West Hemp  
14 17:25.9 Chris Roerdan 11 Oyster Bay  
15 17:37.2 Dylan Mavros 10 Oyster Bay  
16 17:48.8 Anthony Panella 11 Oyster Bay  
17 18:04.2 Terrance Moses 11 West Hemp  
18 18:26.2 Cameron Malloy 11 West Hemp  
19 18:54.6 Scagneli Chris 10 East Rockaway  
20 18:58.4 Eligha Valette 10 West Hemp  
21 19:36.1 Billy Humes 12 East Rockaway  
22 19:40.2 Andrew Garcia 11 East Rockaway  
23 20:07.4 Floyd Moore 12 Roosevelt  
24 20:15.6 Nigel Freeman 9 Roosevelt  
25 20:47.7 Matthew Plaisimond 11 Roosevelt  
26 22:05.8 Kareem Leid 11 Roosevelt  
27 23:44.7 Richard Clifford 12 Roosevelt  
28 23:46.8 Glen Farquharson 12 Roosevelt  
 

Race: JV 14     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:27.6 Tyler Italiano 10 Syosset  
2 14:28.1 Dale Mittleman 11 Syosset  
3 14:28.5 Zachary Duff 10 MacArthur  
4 14:29.0 Jake Schlessinger 12 Syosset  
5 14:29.4 Alex Bertrand 12 Syosset  
6 14:55.1 Julian Faccibene 12 Port Washington  
7 15:01.7 Joseph Featherston 12 Port Washington  
8 15:03.6 Adam Qureshi 12 East Meadow  
9 15:04.8 Brandon Eagle 10 East Meadow  
10 15:05.3 Brian Sayrafe 12 Massapequa  
11 15:06.9 Aidan Smith 9 Massapequa  
12 15:15.7 Miles Comforti 9 Syosset  
13 15:18.5 Miles Kurtz 12 Port Washington  
14 15:29.1 Andrew Adelhardt 9 Port Washington  
15 15:32.1 Joseph Tesoriero 9 Massapequa  
16 15:33.2 Spencer Schiappa 12 Massapequa  
17 15:38.3 Benjamin O'Brien 11 Port Washington  
18 15:40.5 Vincent Russo 9 VS North  
19 15:45.8 Kyle Wrynn 9 East Meadow  
20 15:48.7 Eric Monsurez 12 Port Washington  
21 15:50.0 Joseph Hunt 9 Farmingdale  
22 15:54.0 Jack Robbins 10 Syosset  
23 15:54.3 Arthur Stanwise 9 Massapequa  
24 15:54.6 Tommy Vitucci 11 Syosset  
25 15:55.3 Billy Heberer Syosset  
26 15:58.5 James Caulfield 11 Massapequa  
27 15:59.9 Dylan Comforti 11 Syosset  
28 16:00.9 Kelson Haberlack 12 Massapequa  
29 16:02.9 David Nevins 9 Port Washington  
30 16:03.3 Matthew Jones 11 VS Central  
31 16:05.9 Albert Morales 9 VS Central  
32 16:06.3 Matthew Neubauer 10 Massapequa  
33 16:09.1 Kyle Senn 10 Massapequa  
34 16:10.4 Nicholas Seyfert 9 Farmingdale  
35 16:13.7 Timothy McConnell 12 Massapequa  
36 16:22.9 Michael Esswein 12 Syosset  
37 16:23.3 Andrew Rybecky 10 Port Washington  
38 16:24.3 Corey Bonilla 11 VS Central  
39 16:26.2 Ryan Andersen 10 Syosset  
40 16:27.6 Moham-Ali Dewji 10 Syosset  
41 16:28.1 Alexander Hoelzli 10 Syosset  
42 16:28.5 William Anderson 10 Syosset  
43 16:31.1 Harry Prevor Syosset  
44 16:34.0 Richie Chu 11 Syosset  
45 16:37.8 Conor Jenkinson 10 Port Washington  
46 16:47.4 Jason Paz 9 VS Central  
47 16:54.7 Christopher Bonetti 12 Massapequa  
48 16:54.9 Konrad Rogowski 11 Massapequa  
49 16:55.7 Robert Mattia 11 Farmingdale  
50 16:57.2 Joshua Friedman 12 Port Washington  
51 16:58.9 Alex Lamy 51 VS Central  
52 17:01.5 Jeong Shin 12 Port Washington  
53 17:05.5 Chirag Gosalia 11 East Meadow  
54 17:07.9 Kevin Chang 12 Farmingdale  
55 17:08.4 Cononr Ciciione 11 Oceanside  
56 17:09.0 Dan Cohen 11 East Meadow  
57 17:16.5 Ethan May 9 Port Washington  
58 17:17.8 Anthony Cueter 11 Mineola  
59 17:22.7 Aaron Bialer 11 Port Washington  
60 17:27.0 Ryan Kerin 9 Plainview Kennedy  
61 17:28.5 Brandon Bloecker 10 Plainview Kennedy  
62 17:29.8 Tom Ferrone 10 East Meadow  
63 17:31.2 Josh Wicker 9 Plainview Kennedy  
64 17:31.6 Steven Scally 11 Syosset  
65 17:32.9 Matthew Kramer 9 Port Washington  
66 17:33.5 Eamon Sheerin 12 Syosset  
67 17:36.9 Brian Kirschner 9 Massapequa  
68 17:38.6 Brian O'Sullivan 11 Massapequa  
69 17:39.9 Dan Grossman 11 Oceanside  
70 17:45.4 Matthew Rybecky 12 Port Washington  
71 17:48.3 Dan Flynn 9 East Meadow  
72 17:49.2 Andrew Giustino 12 Massapequa  
73 17:50.2 Joey Garofolo 9 Port Washington  
74 17:50.5 Neil Kavthekar 10 East Meadow  
75 17:53.4 Anthony Cutinella 9 Wheatley  
76 17:55.3 Diego Suarez-Rojas 11 VS Central  
77 17:57.5 Sam Iryami 9 Plainview Kennedy  
78 17:57.9 Zachary Hughes 12 Massapequa  
79 17:59.9 Alexander Hilbert 10 Plainview Kennedy  
80 18:00.7 Lucian Paone 9 Oyster Bay  
81 18:02.9 Chun Leung Liu 11 Port Washington  
82 18:03.3 Juan Guerrero 10 VS North  
83 18:03.7 Matthew Johnston 9 Port Washington  
84 18:06.8 Jose Carlo Escober 10 VS Central  
85 18:10.3 Michael Kaestel 10 Mineola  
86 18:10.6 Ryan Mills 12 Massapequa  
87 18:10.9 James Carroll 9 MacArthur  
88 18:11.8 Patrick Sheehan 11 Massapequa  
89 18:14.6 Grigory Vartonov 11 Syosset  
90 18:16.9 Justin Iovino 10 Oceanside  
91 18:18.0 Joseph Boroda 9 Massapequa  
92 18:22.6 Tao Zeng 11 Wheatley  
93 18:25.3 Dan Bach 12 Oyster Bay  
94 18:27.1 Anthony Valentino 9 Massapequa  
95 18:27.8 Anthony Brennan 12 Massapequa  
96 18:28.7 Sean Coakley 8 Seaford  
97 18:29.2 Brian Maraboli 12 Port Washington  
98 18:33.3 Brian Darmstadt 10 Mineola  
99 18:35.6 Daniel Malone 9 Massapequa  
100 18:36.0 John Modica 10 Massapequa  
101 18:36.5 Mike Spagnuolo 10 Massapequa  
102 18:37.0 John Ryan 9 Wheatley  
103 18:37.7 Rohan Gulati 10 Wheatley  
104 18:38.2 Cameron Ketyer 9 East Meadow  
105 18:38.6 Mark Kasschau 12 Massapequa  
106 18:43.2 Lovedeep Singh 11 Hicksville  
107 18:43.5 Brian Kowalczyk 12 Oyster Bay  
108 18:44.6 Jordan Gonzalez 9 Port Washington  
109 18:46.2 Robert Chang 9 Wheatley  
110 18:46.9 Anthony Urena 11 Oceanside  
111 18:47.6 Donny Allen 11 Seaford  
112 18:48.8 William Dalessandro 12 Port Washington  
113 18:50.5 Joseph Cueter 9 Mineola  
114 18:50.9 Noah Sherman 9 Port Washington  
115 18:52.2 Brendan Gaghan 12 Farmingdale  
116 18:54.0 Joseph Sheehan 11 Oyster Bay  
117 18:55.0 Peter Palczewski 12 Oyster Bay  
118 18:57.0 Dan Kaufmann 9 East Meadow  
119 18:57.5 Jake Dimatos 11 Oyster Bay  
120 18:58.1 Ross Levithan 11 Oceanside  
121 19:00.8 John Shelley 11 Oceanside  
122 19:03.8 JeffMichael Presto 51 VS Central  
123 19:04.3 Mikee Villanueva 51 VS Central  
124 19:05.5 Tyler Laderer 10 Oyster Bay  
125 19:06.2 Scott Weitzner 11 Port Washington  
126 19:08.7 Ashwin Reddy 9 Wheatley  
127 19:09.6 Ryan Striffolino 12 Massapequa  
128 19:14.4 Abbishek Doshi 10 Hicksville  
129 19:15.4 Andrew Weissenberger 10 Massapequa  
130 19:15.9 John Minikel 12 Island Trees  
131 19:16.2 Luis Gonzalez 11 East Meadow  
132 19:18.0 Dominick Funaro 9 Oceanside  
133 19:19.8 Joseph Panella 9 Oyster Bay  
134 19:21.2 Michael Crespo 12 Baldwin  
135 19:22.1 Ryan Santos 9 Oyster Bay  
136 19:24.2 Griffin Konen 10 Massapequa  
137 19:25.4 John Falcone 10 Oyster Bay  
138 19:26.0 Joshua Hililej 10 Plainview Kennedy  
139 19:26.4 Liam Doxey 10 Oyster Bay  
140 19:27.2 Michael Kueper Syosset  
141 19:28.5 Justin Strudler 11 Syosset  
142 19:32.7 Brendan Creagh 10 Massapequa  
143 19:35.3 Ryan Maloney 10 Oyster Bay  
144 19:37.7 Tom Hannon 9 Oceanside  
145 19:39.5 Connor Coughlin 10 Seaford  
146 19:42.8 Sean Sorg 11 MacArthur  
147 19:46.8 Christopher Shen 9 Wheatley  
148 19:49.9 Jonathan Williams 11 Baldwin  
149 19:54.1 Matthew Sternberg 10 Plainview Kennedy  
150 19:58.9 Dan Horbachevsky 11 Oceanside  
151 20:06.8 Ben Tristano 9 Massapequa  
152 20:08.5 Ronn Mathew 10 Mineola  
153 20:10.4 Denis McDonnell 12 Port Washington  
154 20:20.9 David Park 11 Mineola  
155 20:22.7 Greg Matusak 9 MacArthur  
156 20:25.2 Thomas Elbert 9 VS North  
157 20:28.8 Sean Murphy 9 Carle Place  
158 20:38.0 Chris Dawson Syosset  
159 20:40.6 Andrew Small 12 Port Washington  
160 20:54.7 Gregory Canell 10 Mineola  
161 21:07.5 Eric Riesel 10 Oceanside  
162 21:11.8 Ryan Lindquist 9 Massapequa  
163 21:19.7 Christopher Sorondis 9 Hicksville  
164 21:56.3 Gabriel Besada 9 Wheatley  
165 22:14.2 Michael Corrado 11 Hicksville  
166 23:46.7 Hunter Krasinski 9 Wheatley  
167 23:50.8 Mike Shinasi 11 Oceanside  
168 24:10.6 Henry Cheung 10 Seaford  
169 24:41.2 Clarence Ng 9 Wheatley  
170 24:49.8 Mike Autorino 9 Oceanside  
171 25:13.2 Casey Sheehan 9 Massapequa  
172 25:17.7 James Feimer 10 Wheatley  
173 28:10.6 Jevon Dixon 10 CSH  
174 30:14.6 Mike Devine 9 Oceanside  
175 30:16.4 Jon Kogan 9 Oceanside  
176 31:04.3 David Gralnik 11 Oceanside  
 

Race: JV 23     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:13.2 Dan Tracey 12 Mepham  
2 15:20.4 Chris Bianchi 12 Mepham  
3 15:20.9 Andrew Montalti 11 Mepham  
4 15:23.2 Brian Donaldson 12 Lynbrook  
5 15:31.5 Dan Beim 12 Mepham  
6 15:37.3 Riley Barnes 9 Manhasset HS  
7 15:39.0 James Kane 10 Mepham  
8 15:43.9 Brent Kavaler 10 Wantagh  
9 15:44.6 Josh Speigel 12 Mepham  
10 15:48.9 Brad Spilka 11 Manhasset HS  
11 15:52.8 Aiden Lewis 10 North Shore  
12 15:53.3 Ryan Tine 10 North Shore  
13 16:01.1 Anthony Cartagine 12 North Shore  
14 16:02.5 Peter Dayre 10 North Shore  
15 16:04.1 Aiden Wagner 10 Mepham  
16 16:04.6 John Casella 10 Wantagh  
17 16:04.9 Alex Pekoff 10 Mepham  
18 16:05.4 Stephen Tranchina 11 Manhasset HS  
19 16:07.3 Ismael Fuentes 10 Calhoun  
20 16:07.6 Elijah Manduro 9 Calhoun  
21 16:12.2 Ben lahood 10 Calhoun  
22 16:15.8 Michael Athy 10 Calhoun  
23 16:16.8 Matt Karp 11 Calhoun  
24 16:17.9 Owen Welsh 10 Manhasset HS  
25 16:19.0 Brian Alcamo 9 Garden City  
26 16:21.0 Matthew Wilshere 12 Manhasset HS  
27 16:23.7 Anthony Varnas 9 Manhasset HS  
28 16:24.0 Ryan Mercadante 12 North Shore  
29 16:24.2 Sam Schwartzwald 12 Mepham  
30 16:26.8 Edan Packin 11 Lawrence  
31 16:31.2 Matt Dunn 10 Calhoun  
32 16:32.1 Kevin Bellamy 12 Roslyn  
33 16:35.0 Kevin Fish 10 Mepham  
34 16:35.6 Jake LaPadula 10 Wantagh  
35 16:38.6 Chad Marvin 12 Mepham  
36 16:39.9 Felipe Inostroza 11 Lawrence  
37 16:44.1 Elias Platania 9 Calhoun  
38 16:45.2 Scott Henderson 9 Wantagh  
39 16:46.7 Tyson Morgano 9 Manhasset HS  
40 16:47.3 Austin Plansker 10 Manhasset HS  
41 16:47.6 Tom Cronin 10 Calhoun  
42 16:47.9 Dan Miller 9 North Shore  
43 16:49.4 Andrew Polis 9 Manhasset HS  
44 16:55.7 Vasu Joshi 10 Wantagh  
45 17:00.5 Kyle Sheehan 12 Mepham  
46 17:05.4 Brian Shulman 11 Garden City  
47 17:09.8 Charlie Malhame 11 Manhasset HS  
48 17:11.3 Liam Scettini 10 Calhoun  
49 17:12.5 Tate Keller 10 Calhoun  
50 17:12.8 Justin Liberta 11 Manhasset HS  
51 17:13.5 Harrison Barsky 9 Manhasset HS  
52 17:20.4 Dylan Otis 9 North Shore  
53 17:20.6 Warren Estter 11 North Shore  
54 17:22.2 Jack Cimorelli 9 Mepham  
55 17:26.9 Matt Saldett 9 North Shore  
56 17:28.3 Frank Gargano 9 Lawrence  
57 17:28.5 Andrew Lunavictoria 9 Mepham  
58 17:29.3 Matthew Mach 9 Herricks  
59 17:30.2 Vinny Amoroso 9 Lawrence  
60 17:32.9 John Arroyave 12 Lawrence  
61 17:34.0 Scott Katzmann 11 Manhasset HS  
62 17:35.7 John Katramados 11 Great Neck South  
63 17:39.0 Ahmad Chaudry 9 Manhasset HS  
64 17:39.9 Christopher Janusas 10 North Shore  
65 17:40.4 Peter Genovese 10 Manhasset HS  
66 17:41.5 Drew O'Neil 12 South Side  
67 17:42.9 Mahim Rahman 10 Roslyn  
68 17:44.0 Benjamin Hoefer 12 South Side  
69 17:49.7 Luke Michalakis 10 Calhoun  
70 17:53.2 Arjun Sharma 12 Great Neck South  
71 17:54.6 Frank Malone 9 Mepham  
72 17:56.1 Allen Zhou 12 Roslyn  
73 17:56.3 Joshua Khalou 12 Roslyn  
74 18:01.2 Brian Fitzpatrick 9 Herricks  
75 18:02.0 Marcus Williams 12 South Side  
76 18:03.1 Wade Jaskola 9 Mepham  
77 18:03.9 Brandon Prashad 11 South Side  
78 18:05.6 Mitchell Donofrio 10 South Side  
79 18:06.0 Carlos Barycki 12 South Side  
80 18:06.8 Pranay Lunavat 11 Manhasset HS  
81 18:07.2 Aaron Gochman 11 Calhoun  
82 18:08.0 Brian Meyers 12 Mepham  
83 18:08.9 Kevin Cribbin 10 Lynbrook  
84 18:12.3 Brendan Getzler 10 Mepham  
85 18:15.7 Matthew Lifman 11 JFK Bellmore  
86 18:16.8 Michael Cook 11 Manhasset HS  
87 18:29.2 Dimitri Grammatikopoulos 12 Herricks  
88 18:30.0 Vivek Kalla 12 Sewanhaka  
89 18:30.5 Andrew Hu 10 Great Neck South  
90 18:32.1 Nick Vines 11 Wantagh  
91 18:33.6 George Albert 9 Wantagh  
92 18:34.0 Blaze Kelly 10 South Side  
93 18:34.5 William Huh 10 Great Neck South  
94 18:35.9 Nolan Tiss 9 South Side  
95 18:36.2 Spencer McLaughlin 10 JFK Bellmore  
96 18:36.9 Ian Balas 11 Mepham  
97 18:37.8 Christian Weber 10 Manhasset HS  
98 18:38.3 Sean Wong 10 Herricks  
99 18:38.9 Michael Mayorga 12 Roslyn  
100 18:39.3 Paul Hilton 12 Wantagh  
101 18:39.9 Conor Cunningham 10 Herricks  
102 18:41.0 Brian Hammel 12 Mepham  
103 18:43.7 Rob Piccirillo 9 Wantagh  
104 18:44.6 Ben Breban 12 Lawrence  
105 18:47.0 Stephen Donnell 9 Manhasset HS  
106 18:47.9 Skyler Rackowski 10 JFK Bellmore  
107 18:51.6 Ishbir Singh 10 Mepham  
108 18:52.5 Howard Curd 10 Manhasset HS  
109 18:53.0 Tyler Moti 10 Herricks  
110 18:53.6 Michael Signorile 10 Manhasset HS  
111 18:54.0 Peter Casola 9 Mepham  
112 18:57.2 Max Moritz 9 Wantagh  
113 18:59.1 Philip Bedward 11 Lawrence  
114 18:59.5 Matias Arguello 11 Roslyn  
115 19:02.1 Jack Christophel 9 Wantagh  
116 19:02.5 Greg Ilg 10 Manhasset HS  
117 19:02.9 Tom Dempsey 12 Mepham  
118 19:03.8 Stefan Hugel 12 Garden City  
119 19:04.3 Michael Padala 12 Garden City  
120 19:04.8 Jason lee 15 Herricks  
121 19:05.2 Brian Rosado 11 VS South  
122 19:09.9 Evan Nussbaum 12 Roslyn  
123 19:10.2 Bennett Parker 9 North Shore  
124 19:10.8 Garrett Anderson 12 Roslyn  
125 19:11.9 Harilaos Pavlou 9 Sewanhaka  
126 19:13.3 Isaiah Maharaj 11 Sewanhaka  
127 19:13.5 Paul Dipreta 9 Manhasset HS  
128 19:22.3 Brandon Alexander 12 Lawrence  
129 19:22.8 Justin Rockitter 9 Wantagh  
130 19:23.8 Brent Carris 12 South Side  
131 19:24.3 Seth Moreida 11 Lynbrook  
132 19:25.2 Eli Maayan 10 Jericho  
133 19:26.8 Joseph Bonafede 9 Garden City  
134 19:27.5 Greg Bader 12 North Shore  
135 19:29.6 Will Stern 9 South Side  
136 19:32.1 Rauchenberger Douglas 9 Roslyn  
137 19:32.9 Camilo Copete 9 Sewanhaka  
138 19:35.6 Dioncris Luyun 9 VS South  
139 19:39.6 Daniel Chin 12 Roslyn  
140 19:41.4 Jesse Ames 10 Jericho  
141 19:48.3 Liam Baker 12 South Side  
142 19:49.4 Jake Handel 11 Lynbrook  
143 19:49.8 Leo Gorgone 9 Great Neck North  
144 19:50.7 Francis Dromm 9 North Shore  
145 19:52.2 Arihant Jain 10 Manhasset HS  
146 19:53.9 Trevor Michelson 9 Plainedge  
147 19:54.3 Karan Kapoor 12 Herricks  
148 19:57.5 Ben Honigsfeld 9 Mepham  
149 20:09.0 Peter Marin 11 VS Central  
150 20:11.1 Tyler Evans 10 Hicksville  
151 20:11.4 Nicholas Furci 9 Roslyn  
152 20:12.6 Gonzalo Colarte 10 VS South  
153 20:13.1 Blake Lingenau 12 JFK Bellmore  
154 20:13.6 Chris Callahan 11 South Side  
155 20:14.6 Ryuma Sakakibara 11 Herricks  
156 20:15.2 Steven Hart 11 Wantagh  
157 20:16.5 Nick Agoglia 9 Mepham  
158 20:24.3 Evan Oppenheimer 11 Great Neck South  
159 20:26.3 Anand Bradley 10 Mepham  
160 20:29.8 Brendan Butler 10 Floral Park  
161 20:30.7 Sohaib Agha 10 Sewanhaka  
162 20:32.0 Curwin Ng 9 Great Neck North  
163 20:39.7 Matthew Tam 12 Manhasset HS  
164 20:41.1 Spencer Berger 11 Roslyn  
165 20:42.7 Matt Campbell 12 Lynbrook  
166 20:43.3 Soo Woong Kim 10 Great Neck South  
167 20:45.0 Min Kim 11 Jericho  
168 20:46.0 Robert Licetti 12 Jericho  
169 20:57.0 Tyler Tine 12 North Shore  
170 21:02.2 Jeremy Tucker 12 Jericho  
171 21:02.8 Cristian Copete 9 Sewanhaka  
172 21:06.2 Nicholas Marchelos 9 New Hyde Park  
173 21:08.2 Jee-Su Yune 9 Great Neck North  
174 21:09.9 zaryab aziz 9 Herricks  
175 21:12.8 Yun Seong Ji 10 Great Neck South  
176 21:14.7 Jason Chan 9 Jericho  
177 21:15.7 Jack Shutkind 11 South Side  
178 21:16.9 Brian Wang 9 Jericho  
179 21:17.6 Joseph Busching 9 South Side  
180 21:17.9 Jake Cupani 9 Jericho  
181 21:24.1 Joseph Quigley 10 South Side  
182 21:26.7 Sam Dacher 10 JFK Bellmore  
183 21:31.3 Hamsa Pillai 10 Great Neck South  
184 21:34.4 Xavier Bohorquez 11 VS South  
185 21:35.3 Brian Oh 9 Jericho  
186 21:36.4 Desmond Wong 9 Herricks  
187 21:37.1 John Paul Benitez 12 Glen Cove  
188 21:39.7 Austin Katz 10 Herricks  
189 21:43.9 Evan Chernack 12 South Side  
190 21:47.6 Brandon Blumstein 9 Wantagh  
191 22:00.6 Li Justin 9 Roslyn  
192 22:01.2 David Shen 9 Great Neck North  
193 22:04.8 Alex Rebuffi 9 Wantagh  
194 22:08.0 Nick Colliniates 9 Lawrence  
195 22:09.9 Daniel Palacio 11 VS South  
196 22:21.6 Ben Epstein 10 Jericho  
197 22:30.5 arya amarjit 9 Herricks  
198 22:34.4 Hunter Jimenez 9 Lynbrook  
199 22:36.1 Thomas Nokelty 11 Plainedge  
200 22:36.5 Manish Singh 10 Jericho  
201 22:39.0 Adam Brett 12 Jericho  
202 22:39.4 Brandon Green 11 VS South  
203 22:46.6 Matt Goldstein 12 Long Beach  
204 22:50.5 Faisal Salam 10 Great Neck South  
205 22:53.8 Steven Hummel 9 Lynbrook  
206 22:54.9 Anthony Girimonti 11 Plainedge  
207 23:22.7 Daniel Arndt 11 JFK Bellmore  
208 23:26.9 Danny Donahue 10 New Hyde Park  
209 23:34.6 Abraham Rosloff 9 Great Neck South  
210 23:39.1 Emmanuel Budis 10 Manhasset HS  
211 23:42.7 Christopher Zheng 10 Great Neck South  
212 23:43.3 Ronkit Gopalani 10 Jericho  
213 23:49.3 Chad Marsh 9 Long Beach  
214 23:50.9 nicholas troiano 9 Herricks  
215 23:53.2 Brandon Crofts 9 Lynbrook  
216 24:28.6 John Vinas 12 Lawrence  
217 24:38.7 Robert Petruso 10 Manhasset HS  
218 24:42.3 Sam Morales 11 Calhoun  
219 24:50.9 Michael Pak 9 New Hyde Park  
220 25:08.4 Eddie McQuade 11 Long Beach  
221 25:11.4 Justin Khan 10 VS South  
222 25:14.7 Mike Zirkel 11 Lynbrook  
223 25:26.9 Joseph Monaco 9 South Side  
224 26:24.0 Daniel Ready 10 Manhasset HS  
225 26:31.0 Andrew Patterson 9 Lawrence  
226 28:31.4 Cody Camarasana 9 Plainedge  
227 30:35.4 Nick Corsale 9 Long Beach  
228 31:06.9 Daniel Hung 10 Great Neck South  
229 31:41.7 Michael Osterman 9 Calhoun  
230 33:05.6 Joshua Philips 9 Calhoun  
231 33:05.9 Owen Dredger 9 Lawrence  
232 34:36.7 Tom Okin 9 Great Neck North