Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,115 meets 955,811 performances
 
 
 

Conferences 4, 6

Monday, December 10, 2012    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 12/13

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.90 Frederick Bailey 11 Sewanhaka  
2 07.20 Jonathan Diogene 12 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Final(open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.85 Kenenna Emekekwue 12 Sewanhaka  
2 06.90 Kenenna Emekekwue 12 Sewanhaka  
3 06.95 Mark Thomas Jr. 12 Sewanhaka  
4 06.99 Mellique Nicholas 11 Mineola  
5 07.00 Mellique Nicholas 11 Mineola  
6 07.02 Windell Blake 12 Hewlett  
7 07.04 Richman Zach 12 Hewlett  
8 07.04 Mark Thomas Jr. 12 Sewanhaka  
9 07.04 Richman Zach 12 Hewlett  
10 07.06 Christopher Bradley 12 Division Avenue  
11 07.08 Windell Blake 12 Hewlett  
12 07.12 Taquan Thomas 11 Manhasset HS  
13 07.19 Dan Goodelman 12 Hewlett  
14 07.19 Najeem Lowe 10 Roosevelt  
15 07.20 Andy Fequiere 12 Sewanhaka  
16 07.21 Dan Goodelman 12 Hewlett  
17 07.21 Nick Marasco 12 South Side  
18 07.26 Brandon Fribbley 12 Glen Cove  
19 07.30 Alex Boss 10 South Side  
20 07.31 Evan Chernack 12 South Side  
21 07.36 Zeerak Ansari 12 Hewlett  
22 07.37 Aaron Dawson 9 Clarke  
23 07.39 Devin Victory 11 Oyster Bay  
24 07.41 Jonathan Kim 11 Bethpage  
25 07.42 Robert Young 12 Manhasset HS  
26 07.42 Matthew Goodwin 11 South Side  
27 07.46 Ian Hom 12 Friends Academy  
28 07.47 Tristan Leconte 12 Roslyn  
29 07.49 Ian Cho 12 Bethpage  
30 07.49 Brandon Atchison 9 Clarke  
31 07.55 Sammy Zhong 10 Great Neck North  
32 07.56 Michael Schuler 11 Oyster Bay  
33 07.56 Siaori Stewart 11 Division Avenue  
34 07.57 Lerthon Theuma 12 VS North  
35 07.58 Caleb Fiedtkou 12 Plainedge  
36 07.61 Mitchell Schwartz 12 Great Neck North  
37 07.63 Fritznel Pierre 11 VS North  
38 07.64 Ori Ran 9 Great Neck North  
39 07.64 Evangalista Claude 11 Locust Valley  
40 07.65 James Hawkins 12 Friends Academy  
41 07.69 Stefan Sohail Sohail 11 VS North  
42 07.75 Tej Patel 12 Roslyn  
43 07.79 Matthew Torpe 11 Manhasset HS  
44 07.83 Christian Riccobono 9 Plainedge  
45 07.84 Luke Cuomo 9 Wheatley  
46 07.88 Gregory Pfadenhauer 12 Wheatley  
47 07.94 Jihoon Heo 10 Division Avenue  
48 08.03 Keyan Cody Oyster Bay  
49 08.03 Clarence Ng 9 Wheatley  
50 08.07 Daniel Fernadez 10 Glen Cove  
51 08.14 Alec Richards 10 Clarke  
52 08.19 Aditya Sridhar 11 Plainedge  
53 08.20 Pierce DellaFera 10 Friends Academy  
54 08.38 Manuel Alvarez 10 Bethpage  
55 08.46 Andrew Gerin 10 Glen Cove  
 

Race: Final(open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08:00.00 Luke Pascale 12 Roslyn  
2 08:00.11 Joseph Cafaro 12 VS North  
3 08:00.51 Kyle Cartwright Oyster Bay  
4 08:00.78 Alex Bellucia 11 Hewlett  
5 08:00.89 Tom Giunta 11 Wheatley  
6 09:00.13 Adam Haber 12 Great Neck North  
7 09:00.15 Jomar Pascal 11 VS North  
8 09:00.16 Isiah Paige 10 VS North  
9 09:00.44 Nick Vazquez 9 Wheatley  
10 09:00.67 Zeerak Ansari 12 Hewlett  
11 09:00.72 Joe Tansey 11 Hewlett  
12 10:00.17 Bradley Spilka 11 Manhasset HS  
13 10:00.28 Daniel Meehan 11 South Side  
14 10:00.37 Matthew Karban 12 Plainedge  
15 10:00.51 Brandon Bryan 9 South Side  
16 10:00.63 Stephen Trantell 11 South Side  
17 10:00.68 Olowafemi Fagbemi 11 VS North  
18 10:00.72 Jared Strauss 9 Hewlett  
19 10:00.79 Julian Riezgo 9 Wheatley  
20 10:00.81 Michael Fernantes 11 Mineola  
21 10:00.83 Eugene Yan 11 Wheatley  
22 11:00.34 Matthew Bartell 11 Locust Valley  
23 11:00.46 James Feimer 10 Wheatley  
24 11:00.63 Andrew Pereira 10 Mineola  
25 11:00.82 Dylan Miluso 11 Locust Valley  
 

Race: Final(open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38:00.22 Elijah Smith 11 Sewanhaka  
2 38:00.41 Joseph Cafaro 12 VS North  
3 38:00.56 Luke Pascale 12 Roslyn  
4 38:00.70 Najeem Lowe 10 Roosevelt  
5 39:00.42 Brian Marckesano 11 South Side  
6 39:00.62 Taquan Thomas 11 Manhasset HS  
7 39:00.62 Peter Tricarico Oyster Bay  
8 39:00.63 Windell Blake 12 Hewlett  
9 39:00.93 Richman Zach 12 Hewlett  
10 39:00.98 Jonathan Bae 11 Roslyn  
11 40:00.02 Robert Young 12 Manhasset HS  
12 40:00.26 Dylan Bestler 11 Mineola  
13 40:00.31 Evan Chernack 12 South Side  
14 40:00.79 Joe Tansey 11 Hewlett  
15 40:00.97 Alex Boss 10 South Side  
16 40:00.99 Ajani Kerr 12 Sewanhaka  
17 41:00.03 Matt Roh 12 Roslyn  
18 41:00.08 Caleb Fiedtkou 12 Plainedge  
19 41:00.13 Brandon Fribbley 12 Glen Cove  
20 41:00.42 Mark Thomas Jr. 12 Sewanhaka  
21 41:00.66 Adam Haber 12 Great Neck North  
22 41:00.74 Devin Victory 11 Oyster Bay  
23 41:00.79 Michael Schuler 11 Oyster Bay  
24 41:00.95 Jake Miller 12 Manhasset HS  
25 41:00.96 Gregory Pfadenhauer 12 Wheatley  
26 43:00.52 Tom Giunta 11 Wheatley  
27 43:00.78 Ian Hom 12 Friends Academy  
28 44:00.39 Anthony Cueter 11 Mineola