Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Conference 4,6 Boys Championships

Wednesday, January 22, 2014    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 13/14

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06:00.83 Joe Tansey 12 Hewlett  
2 06:00.87 Robert Louis 12 Roslyn  
3 06:00.88 Richard Anderson 12 Malverne  
4 06:00.90 Richard Anderson 12 Malverne  
5 06:00.90 Audrique Jean Louis 12 Sewanhaka  
6 06:00.94 Robert Louis 12 Roslyn  
7 06:00.98 Markus Buchanan 11 Malverne  
8 07:00.01 Tom Rizzo 11 Hewlett  
9 07:00.01 John Ottaunick 11 Oyster Bay  
10 07:00.02 Tom Rizzo 11 Hewlett  
11 07:00.03 Markus Buchanan 11 Malverne  
12 07:00.04 Dan Reiskin 12 Lawrence  
13 07:00.06 Joe Tansey 12 Hewlett  
14 07:00.06 Dan Reiskin 12 Lawrence  
15 07:00.09 Audrique Jean Louis 12 Sewanhaka  
16 07:00.12 Jermaine Gordon 12 Sewanhaka  
17 07:00.13 Brandon Atchison 10 Clarke  
18 07:00.15 John Ottaunick 11 Oyster Bay  
19 07:00.15 Ryan Phanord 12 Hewlett  
20 07:00.18 Jamal Hill 12 Malverne  
21 07:00.19 Jermaine Gordon 12 Sewanhaka  
22 07:00.22 Brandon Atchison 10 Clarke  
23 07:00.23 Jackson Krush 10 Roslyn  
24 07:00.30 Jamal Hill 12 Malverne  
25 07:00.36 Ori Ran 10 Great Neck North  
26 07:00.37 Siaori Stewart 12 Division Avenue  
27 07:00.38 Brenton Mighty 11 Sewanhaka  
28 07:00.39 Zachary Diamond 11 Great Neck North  
29 07:00.40 Frank Porcelli 10 Seaford  
30 07:00.41 Luke Cuomo 10 Wheatley  
31 07:00.41 Ian Laviano 9 CSH  
32 07:00.42 Kyle Cherry 10 Manhasset HS  
33 07:00.43 Frank Porcelli 10 Seaford  
34 07:00.43 Zach Transport 12 Great Neck North  
35 07:00.49 Paul Grivas 12 New Hyde Park  
36 07:00.49 Chris Battaglia 10 Manhasset HS  
37 07:00.49 Daniel Weinshenk 12 Roslyn  
38 07:00.58 Brandon Garcia 10 Clarke  
39 07:00.59 Harrison Treble 9 Oyster Bay  
40 07:00.61 Christian Riccobono 10 Plainedge  
41 07:00.62 Kyle Marmorale 11 Oyster Bay  
42 07:00.65 Andrew Pereira 11 Mineola  
43 07:00.67 Gerber Perez 9 Lawrence  
44 07:00.70 Ian D'Silva 12 Friends Academy  
45 07:00.70 Anson Varughese 12 New Hyde Park  
46 07:00.72 Matthew Murphy 12 Seaford  
47 07:00.76 Matthew Torpe 12 Manhasset HS  
48 07:00.77 Justin Melkin 10 Clarke  
49 07:00.92 Christopher Nishimura 9 Friends Academy  
50 07:00.93 Anthony Abbatiello 9 Mineola  
51 07:00.93 Arsati Urbina 11 Wheatley  
52 08:00.02 Chris Shen 10 Wheatley  
53 08:00.04 Josh Friedman 12 Locust Valley  
54 08:00.30 Joseph Pereira 9 Plainedge  
55 08:00.33 Josiah Pettway 9 Friends Academy  
56 08:00.75 Edward Parlato 9 Plainedge  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08:00.49 Tom Giunta 12 Wheatley  
2 08:00.60 Joe Tansey 12 Hewlett  
3 08:00.60 Joe Bongiovi 12 Seaford  
4 08:00.61 Alex Bellucia 12 Hewlett  
5 08:00.63 Nicholas Vazquez 10 Wheatley  
6 09:00.37 Matthew Bartell 12 Locust Valley  
7 09:00.41 john defrancisci 11 Seaford  
8 09:00.63 Tevine Johnson 11 Lawrence  
9 09:00.67 Nicholas Furci 10 Roslyn  
10 09:00.81 Andrew Ariza 9 Mineola  
11 09:00.82 Mark Hammerschmidt 11 Locust Valley  
12 09:00.85 Matt Libbey 10 Lawrence  
13 09:00.96 Clarence Ng 10 Wheatley  
14 09:00.97 Eric Lopez 11 Mineola  
15 10:00.51 Adam Chin 9 Roslyn  
16 10:00.61 Michael Pak 10 New Hyde Park  
17 10:00.86 Eddie Retta 12 Mineola  
18 11:00.17 Dan McGuigan 9 New Hyde Park  
19 11:00.20 Garry Yao 9 Great Neck North  
20 11:00.34 Justin Li 10 Roslyn  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 01:02.20 George Atsidaftis 10 Hewlett  
2 37:00.63 Taquan Thomas 12 Manhasset HS  
3 37:00.66 Dan Reiskin 12 Lawrence  
4 37:00.88 Richard Anderson 12 Malverne  
5 38:00.36 Robert Louis 12 Roslyn  
6 38:00.50 Christopher Meacham 10 Malverne  
7 39:00.25 Bradley Spilka 12 Manhasset HS  
8 39:00.35 Brandon Atchison 10 Clarke  
9 39:00.71 Dylan Bestler 12 Mineola  
10 40:00.03 Tevine Johnson 11 Lawrence  
11 40:00.09 Jackson Krush 10 Roslyn  
12 40:00.27 Jonathan Bae 12 Roslyn  
13 40:00.37 Steve Sumba 12 New Hyde Park  
14 40:00.85 Joseph Carabott 11 Plainedge  
15 41:00.07 Matt Gorman 12 Seaford  
16 41:00.41 Dylan Miluso 12 Locust Valley  
17 41:00.82 Alexander Storch 12 Friends Academy  
18 41:00.90 Frank Porcelli 10 Seaford  
19 41:00.93 Josh Rodriguez 11 New Hyde Park  
20 41:00.97 Gregory Prosser 12 Locust Valley  
21 42:00.00 Brian Galligan 12 Seaford  
22 42:00.23 Christian Riccobono 10 Plainedge  
23 43:00.06 Drew Alessi 11 CSH  
24 43:00.08 Kevin Ochoa 12 Oyster Bay  
25 43:00.22 Hayden Walsh 12 Locust Valley  
26 43:00.22 Joseph Paniccia 12 Friends Academy  
27 43:00.24 John Ottaunick 11 Oyster Bay  
28 43:00.32 Alberto Laguerre 9 Lawrence  
29 43:00.60 Anthony Abbatiello 9 Mineola  
30 43:00.75 Christian Azcona 10 Clarke  
31 44:00.50 Julian Riezgo 10 Wheatley  
32 44:00.79 Jordan Williams 12 Hewlett  
33 44:00.97 Harrison Treble 9 Oyster Bay  
34 45:00.19 Daniel Celic 9 New Hyde Park  
35 46:00.07 Clarence Ng 10 Wheatley  
36 46:00.35 Erwin Solares 9 Mineola  
37 47:00.24 Eddie Syn 10 Great Neck North  
38 48:00.57 Nick Calto 9 Great Neck North  
39 51:00.37 Josiah Pettway 9 Friends Academy