Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

Frosh/Soph Meet

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Monday, October 20, 2014    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2014

Race: Frosh Championships(Frosh)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:46.8 Ryan Thorpe 9 Manhasset HS  
2 17:54.5 Nick Lacomba 9 North Shore  
3 18:31.1 Nicholas Harris 9 Manhasset HS  
4 18:42.7 Paul Lubicich 9 Floral Park  
5 18:50.1 Andrew Kayal 12 Bethpage  
6 18:52.3 Jake Meyers 9 Plainview Kennedy  
7 18:52.8 Anthony Bolic 9 Mepham  
8 18:53.7 Rohan Basavaraju 9 Jericho  
9 18:58.4 Zachary Gladstein 9 Hewlett  
10 18:59.0 Leonardo Cuozzo 9 Mepham  
11 19:10.2 Jeremy Erman 9 East Meadow  
12 19:12.2 Wyatt Yustat 9 Wantagh  
13 19:15.0 Devin Brancato 9 Wheatley  
14 19:16.1 Alex Rogers 9 Calhoun  
15 19:17.0 John Russo 9 Farmingdale  
16 19:23.7 Antoine Jean-Louis 9 VS Central  
17 19:32.3 Yusuf Hasan 9 Mepham  
18 19:34.0 Chris Collins 9 South Side  
19 19:36.6 Andrew Zabatta 9 MacArthur  
20 19:40.7 Ryan DeMagistris 9 Mineola  
21 19:57.6 Scott Sieger 9 Mepham  
22 20:06.7 Matthew Solomon 9 Hicksville  
23 20:08.3 Ryan Watson 9 Manhasset HS  
24 20:12.5 Kevin Lynch 9 Plainview Kennedy  
25 20:14.2 Jake Pulis 9 Massapequa  
26 20:14.8 Collin O'Sullivan 9 North Shore  
27 20:18.6 Benjamin Chen 9 Jericho  
28 20:19.5 Andrew Peik 9 VS Central  
29 20:22.6 Christian Schiavone 9 Plainview Kennedy  
30 20:23.5 Luke Shannon 9 South Side  
31 20:26.8 Oscar Varela 9 North Shore  
32 20:27.7 Ethan Lorring 9 North Shore  
33 20:28.2 Kyle Curtin 9 Syosset  
34 20:28.4 Joseph Mueller 9 Mineola  
35 20:36.8 Jake Furnari 9 MacArthur  
36 20:41.1 Abhi Allu 9 Syosset  
37 20:42.3 Andrew Firmes 9 Farmingdale  
38 20:44.5 Christian Cullather 9 Manhasset HS  
39 20:45.0 Liam Maliner 9 South Side  
40 20:46.1 Jack Boyle 9 Manhasset HS  
41 20:46.6 Jack Goldstein 9 JFK Bellmore  
42 20:50.7 Benjamin Wong 9 Jericho  
43 20:55.9 Colm Smith 9 Massapequa  
44 21:06.5 Jack Latham 9 Calhoun  
45 21:06.9 Matthew Chvasta 9 Syosset  
46 21:07.6 Brian Walsh 9 East Meadow  
47 21:14.8 Matt Seaman 9 Wantagh  
48 21:21.2 Chris D'Antonio 9 Wantagh  
49 21:24.0 Wilson Guillen 9 Glen Cove  
50 21:24.4 Dylan Efthimiou 9 East Meadow  
51 21:28.7 Christopher Miliano 8 Carey  
52 21:30.5 Daniel McNeary 9 Manhasset HS  
53 21:41.3 Christopher Gioia 8 Carey  
54 21:41.6 David Berry 9 East Rockaway  
55 21:42.7 Christopher Mitto 9 VS Central  
56 21:44.0 John Terracciano 11 Plainedge  
57 21:45.9 Vincent Pugliano 9 Massapequa  
58 21:47.1 Daniel Deslippe 9 Sewanhaka  
59 21:51.2 Nick Sola 9 North Shore  
60 21:52.8 Walter Henry 9 Syosset  
61 21:53.2 James Ferrone 9 East Meadow  
62 21:54.6 Liam Coffey 9 Wheatley  
63 21:55.6 David DiMarco 9 Massapequa  
64 21:55.9 Jack Mok 9 Jericho  
65 22:00.1 Joshua Savan 9 East Meadow  
66 22:00.8 Tim Saulpaugh 8 Seaford  
67 22:03.1 Ian Kirsch 9 Syosset  
68 22:03.6 Aidan Caggiano 9 Manhasset HS  
69 22:04.1 Walter Stackler 9 Manhasset HS  
70 22:05.3 John Sandoval 9 VS Central  
71 22:06.1 Ethan Ma 9 Jericho  
72 22:06.6 Christian Mackey 9 Jericho  
73 22:08.8 Justin Louie 9 Manhasset HS  
74 22:09.9 Eli Feder 9 Syosset  
75 22:11.6 Victor Pei 9 Great Neck South  
76 22:12.7 Keith Hernandez 9 East Meadow  
77 22:15.7 Brett Robbins 9 Syosset  
78 22:20.2 Jack Kornreich 9 Syosset  
79 22:27.2 Kevin Brown 9 Freeport  
80 22:30.9 Daniel Rutcofsky 9 Roslyn  
81 22:36.8 Jack Stone 9 Plainview Kennedy  
82 22:37.5 Patrick Cruz 9 East Meadow  
83 22:40.5 Brian Zhang 9 Jericho  
84 22:44.3 Kyle Peters 9 Jericho  
85 22:44.8 Matt Fertitta 9 East Meadow  
86 22:45.3 Fares Mohamed 9 Hicksville  
87 22:45.7 Mujtaba Raja 9 East Meadow  
88 22:51.5 Daniel Karp 9 Jericho  
89 22:52.2 Decker Paterson 9 Manhasset HS  
90 22:54.0 Thomas Catalanotto 9 Massapequa  
91 23:04.3 Pryansh Raval 9 Hicksville  
92 23:09.8 Bradley Seltzer 9 Clarke  
93 23:13.1 Daniel Murray 9 Mineola  
94 23:27.8 Daniel Castro 9 East Meadow  
95 23:29.2 Chris Russo 9 MacArthur  
96 23:32.3 Tim Smith 9 Bethpage  
97 23:38.0 James Verschleiser 9 Hewlett  
98 23:39.2 Dylan Piccione 9 Mepham  
99 23:40.9 Stephen Kurpiewski 9 Great Neck South  
100 23:46.1 Rana Igra 9 VS Central  
101 23:49.0 Mike Buono 9 Mineola  
102 23:51.4 Jonathan Brill 9 Roslyn  
103 23:58.6 Justin Suarez 9 JFK Bellmore  
104 24:02.3 Scott Klein 9 North Shore  
105 24:03.7 Myles Allen 9 Freeport  
106 24:09.9 Zachary Olewnicki 9 East Rockaway  
107 24:12.1 Nick Cammarata 9 Wantagh  
108 24:15.0 Stephen Scarry 9 Plainedge  
109 24:17.0 Austin Lee 9 Roslyn  
110 24:22.0 Robert Drayton 9 Freeport  
111 24:28.5 Devan Singh 9 Jericho  
112 24:29.4 Brian Cheng 9 Jericho  
113 24:31.0 Jason Singh 9 Massapequa  
114 24:34.1 Zachary Miller 9 Roslyn  
115 24:39.2 Marcel Tzeroya 9 Hewlett  
116 24:39.5 Andrew Schornstein 9 Hewlett  
117 24:40.7 Justin DeDonna 9 Oceanside  
118 24:41.4 Amony Solid 9 Hewlett  
119 24:43.9 Brian Parpan 9 Plainedge  
120 24:57.7 Joseph Schindel 9 Syosset  
121 25:01.9 Thomas Blocker 9 Oceanside  
122 25:03.2 Justin Ng 9 Hewlett  
123 25:05.9 Nick Socci 9 Syosset  
124 25:08.7 Sean Harkins 9 Oceanside  
125 25:10.5 Benjamin Resnick 9 Calhoun  
126 25:21.8 Ethan Locke 9 Syosset  
127 25:26.3 Daniel Vilchek 9 Plainview Kennedy  
128 25:26.5 Anil Bradley 9 Mepham  
129 25:26.8 Nathaniel Eisenberg 9 Hewlett  
130 25:31.3 Dan Minsky 9 North Shore  
131 25:57.7 Meet Shah 9 East Meadow  
132 25:59.7 William Kleeman 9 Massapequa  
133 26:07.5 Kevin Montalti 9 Mepham  
134 26:08.5 Weiting Hong 9 Great Neck South  
135 26:08.7 Thomas Germana 9 Great Neck South  
136 26:21.4 Bryce Roth 9 North Shore  
137 26:22.6 Tyler Noonan 9 Farmingdale  
138 26:23.0 Christopher Liotta 9 Roslyn  
139 26:26.3 Ryan Heffernan 9 Plainedge  
140 26:36.0 Jacob Berlin 9 North Shore  
141 26:44.2 Matt Wolson 9 Plainview Kennedy  
142 26:46.4 Joseph Galante 9 Massapequa  
143 26:49.7 Joseph Badalamenti 9 Farmingdale  
144 26:50.7 Ethan Baron 9 North Shore  
145 27:01.3 Michael Pokorny 9 Calhoun  
146 27:02.4 Chow Stanley 9 Plainview Kennedy  
147 27:09.0 Paulie Martino 9 Glen Cove  
148 27:12.8 Matthew Galjanich 9 JFK Bellmore  
149 27:13.7 Scott Frasse 9 Massapequa  
150 27:16.3 Jake Lachman 9 Locust Valley  
151 27:32.0 Lucas Ferrante 9 Locust Valley  
152 27:42.9 Richard Gakshteyn 9 East Meadow  
153 28:29.4 Giancarlo Consiglio 9 East Meadow  
154 28:34.7 Jared Spychalsky 9 Hicksville  
155 28:38.4 Michael Pannizzo 9 Floral Park  
156 28:44.1 Andrew Goetz 9 East Meadow  
157 29:17.7 Joshua Gallo 9 East Meadow  
158 29:27.5 Ariel Lamdan 9 Hewlett  
159 30:11.3 Ryan Zawatsky 9 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: JR/SR Race(JV)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:35.3 Scott Pourshalchi 12 Roslyn  
2 17:57.1 Robert Boschert 12 Mepham  
3 18:18.4 Kevin Fish 12 Mepham  
4 18:24.1 Anthony Neves 12 Great Neck South  
5 18:31.1 Jeremy Peckoff 10 Mepham  
6 18:43.2 Athan Anderson 11 Manhasset HS  
7 18:48.3 Matt Dolan 11 MacArthur  
8 18:48.6 Matthew Sears 12 Manhasset HS  
9 18:54.6 Harrison Barsky 11 Manhasset HS  
10 18:56.0 George Yiachos 12 Manhasset HS  
11 19:08.4 Nicholas Pugliano 11 Plainedge  
12 19:12.3 David Samet 11 MacArthur  
13 19:19.0 Jordan Brown 12 Baldwin  
14 19:23.2 Jordan Weinstock 12 Wheatley  
15 19:39.6 Aaron Czik 11 Roslyn  
16 19:45.6 Tyler Drucker 11 Hewlett  
17 19:52.9 John Terracciano 11 Plainedge  
18 19:56.3 Jake LaPadula 12 Wantagh  
19 19:57.2 Joe DiNatale 11 MacArthur  
20 19:57.4 Kevin Wallace 11 MacArthur  
21 19:57.7 Ryan Clifford 12 MacArthur  
22 20:00.2 Neil Shahdadpuri 12 Wheatley  
23 20:09.1 Sahil Anand 12 Roslyn  
24 20:09.7 Daniel Chen 12 Roslyn  
25 20:11.7 Daniel Pritzker 12 Roslyn  
26 20:15.6 Zachary Reifschneider 11 Sewanhaka  
27 20:16.0 Jaineel Doshi 11 Hicksville  
28 20:16.7 Harshil Garg 12 Bethpage  
29 20:21.8 James Sokol 11 Sewanhaka  
30 20:36.3 Bakhtawar Khan 12 Baldwin  
31 20:44.8 Chris Mountanos 11 Wantagh  
32 20:47.6 Christopher Thai 12 Division Avenue  
33 20:50.2 Clifford Paret 12 Baldwin  
34 20:52.2 John Quinn 12 Baldwin  
35 20:52.6 Vakas Akhtar 11 Wheatley  
36 20:58.3 Ryan Kerin 11 Plainview Kennedy  
37 20:59.0 Michael Rubin 11 Plainview Kennedy  
38 21:04.0 Bryan Davidson 11 Plainview Kennedy  
39 21:17.8 Sam Iryami 11 Plainview Kennedy  
40 21:18.2 Josh Wicker 11 Plainview Kennedy  
41 21:23.2 Gabe Besada 11 Wheatley  
42 21:32.5 Marco Echeandia 12 Floral Park  
43 21:34.2 Brian Ruvolo 11 Hewlett  
44 21:43.3 Matthew Breidenbach 12 East Rockaway  
45 21:44.4 Raymond Lopez 12 Freeport  
46 21:47.3 Luke Fallarino 11 Wheatley  
47 21:48.3 Manfred Jolin 12 Freeport  
48 21:49.1 Daniel Gilburne 12 Plainview Kennedy  
49 21:52.1 Ricky Stamm 11 Division Avenue  
50 21:56.3 Philson Caballes 11 Floral Park  
51 21:58.5 Dean Cano 12 Bethpage  
52 22:00.2 John Gould 11 Great Neck South  
53 22:00.8 Alex Hilbert 12 Plainview Kennedy  
54 22:07.1 Kevin McHugh 12 Farmingdale  
55 22:07.7 Philip Iaccarino 12 Farmingdale  
56 22:09.1 Mike Koszalka 11 Wheatley  
57 22:13.1 Arsati Urbina 12 Wheatley  
58 22:15.4 Nathaniel Chan 11 Hicksville  
59 22:21.3 Blake Kitchen 12 Baldwin  
60 22:22.9 Justin Chipungco 11 Hicksville  
61 22:37.7 Tyler Tomlinson 11 Freeport  
62 22:39.1 Evan Moeller 11 Wantagh  
63 22:56.5 Louis Clarke 11 Hicksville  
64 23:03.5 Jacob Spychalski 11 Hicksville  
65 23:08.8 George Albert 11 Wantagh  
66 23:18.0 John Casella 12 Wantagh  
67 23:38.5 Nussbaum Max 11 Roslyn  
68 23:51.0 Brendan Butler 12 Floral Park  
69 23:54.2 Agostinho Micolo 12 Freeport  
70 23:54.8 Ali Khambabi 11 Bethpage  
71 24:03.0 Josh Halilej 12 Plainview Kennedy  
72 24:18.7 Nathan Schor 12 Plainview Kennedy  
73 24:22.2 Brandon Bloecker 12 Plainview Kennedy  
74 24:23.6 Matthew Sternberg 12 Plainview Kennedy  
75 24:25.2 Jeffrey Goldstein 11 Plainview Kennedy  
76 24:26.2 Andrew Jedd 12 Bethpage  
77 24:27.8 Amit Nacson 11 Plainview Kennedy  
78 24:32.5 Timothy Charles 12 Bethpage  
79 25:06.0 Christian Game 11 Mepham  
80 25:09.6 Ryan Harran 11 Hicksville  
81 25:25.5 Collin Paris 11 Plainedge  
82 26:06.3 Nathan Yang 11 Roslyn  
83 26:08.0 Richard Lamothe 12 Farmingdale  
84 26:41.7 Giovanni Diana 12 Glen Cove  
85 26:57.5 Eugene Goh 11 Island Trees  
86 27:02.2 Erik Fragoso 11 Freeport  
87 28:38.5 Ziv Lotzky 12 Wheatley  
88 29:04.0 James Feimer 12 Wheatley  
89 29:07.7 Ian Buchman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
 

Race: Sophomore Championships(Sophomore)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:39.8 Simon Zeng 10 Great Neck South  
2 17:47.7 Alden Aspiras 10 Syosset  
3 17:56.4 James McVeigh 10 Wantagh  
4 18:03.0 Claude Parola 10 VS Central  
5 18:11.1 Asa Euster 10 Long Beach  
6 18:11.5 Daniel Petruso 10 Manhasset HS  
7 18:14.1 Rocco Piccirillo 10 Wantagh  
8 18:14.9 Todd Warshawsky 10 Roslyn  
9 18:17.3 Ryan Thompson 10 East Meadow  
10 18:18.5 Matteo Itri 10 Mineola  
11 18:23.7 Zach Calabrese 10 Wheatley  
12 18:24.3 Daniel Lee 10 Syosset  
13 18:32.5 Ethan Cheung 10 Great Neck South  
14 18:33.6 Tahj Robinson 10 Uniondale  
15 18:35.5 Daniel Haddock 10 Calhoun  
16 18:39.0 Frank Mulvey 10 Baldwin  
17 18:44.2 Connor Ring 10 East Meadow  
18 18:45.2 James Dooley 10 Plainedge  
19 18:47.5 Michael Cappeller 10 Mineola  
20 18:52.5 Will Miranda 10 East Meadow  
21 18:53.8 Justin Blanche 10 Manhasset HS  
22 18:54.6 Patrick DeFrancisci 10 Seaford  
23 19:00.0 Nolan Carey 10 East Meadow  
24 19:00.9 Milton Pirsos 10 Manhasset HS  
25 19:03.0 Will Salmon 10 Baldwin  
26 19:04.3 Matt Erman 10 East Meadow  
27 19:05.3 Bredan Cicione 10 Oceanside  
28 19:09.9 Alec Krueger 10 Hewlett  
29 19:11.2 James Grant 10 Manhasset HS  
30 19:14.7 Eric Rennard 10 Farmingdale  
31 19:16.3 Christian Capobianco 10 Farmingdale  
32 19:19.1 Daniel Vargas 10 MacArthur  
33 19:21.9 Peter Dugan 10 MacArthur  
34 19:29.2 Alex Preistley 10 Farmingdale  
35 19:30.1 Michael Monteleone 10 Bethpage  
36 19:32.3 Joshua Curtis 10 South Side  
37 19:35.0 Jeremy Stein 10 Oceanside  
38 19:36.4 Max Bazil 10 JFK Bellmore  
39 19:37.0 Matthew Gemma 10 Mepham  
40 19:37.3 Christian Puleio 10 Massapequa  
41 19:40.5 Guido Modano 10 Manhasset HS  
42 19:40.8 Ryan Kapoor 10 Jericho  
43 19:41.2 Tyler McPartland 10 Mepham  
44 19:41.9 James Donohue 10 Calhoun  
45 19:43.9 Matthew Mahabir 10 VS Central  
46 19:45.7 Liam Ryder 10 Wantagh  
47 19:45.9 Alex Schwartz 10 Syosset  
48 19:47.8 Sean Ryder 10 Wantagh  
49 19:48.2 Luke LaSpina 10 Manhasset HS  
50 19:49.3 Michael Lee 10 Manhasset HS  
51 19:52.0 Preston Cucuzza 10 Roslyn  
52 19:57.7 Dan Blanco 10 East Meadow  
53 19:58.1 Peter Roberto 10 Calhoun  
54 19:58.3 Keith Dusling 10 Roslyn  
55 20:00.3 Jahmal Dennis 10 Uniondale  
56 20:02.4 Christopher Hadsall 10 Massapequa  
57 20:03.5 Josiah Pettway 10 Friends Academy  
58 20:03.8 Max Hsiao 10 Great Neck South  
59 20:06.1 John Yevoli 10 Massapequa  
60 20:06.5 Carlos Cabrera 10 East Meadow  
61 20:06.8 Ben Cyran 10 Syosset  
62 20:07.1 Michael Browne 10 Farmingdale  
63 20:14.9 Jakub Tarlowski 10 Hicksville  
64 20:15.2 Finian Ashmead 10 Long Beach  
65 20:19.8 Michael Sherman 10 Syosset  
66 20:20.6 Alex Blanco 10 Farmingdale  
67 20:20.9 Matt Harrison 10 East Meadow  
68 20:24.7 Brendan Malin 10 JFK Bellmore  
69 20:28.5 Luke Boyer 10 North Shore  
70 20:32.4 David Cohen 10 Plainview Kennedy  
71 20:35.7 Tyrese Haspil 10 VS Central  
72 20:37.5 Brian Tretter 10 Wantagh  
73 20:41.6 Chris Peralta 10 VS Central  
74 20:42.0 Daniel Cizmarik 10 Manhasset HS  
75 20:42.2 Isaac Facey 10 Baldwin  
76 20:42.6 Alec Boyer 10 North Shore  
77 20:46.1 Schweitzer Jake 9 Hewlett  
78 20:47.5 Zack Miller 10 Mepham  
79 20:49.7 Jacob Shapiro 10 JFK Bellmore  
80 20:52.5 Connor L'Eplattenier 10 Wantagh  
81 20:57.5 Brian Thurston 10 Long Beach  
82 20:59.1 Jacob Giller 10 JFK Bellmore  
83 20:59.4 Brian Sang 10 Jericho  
84 21:00.5 Justin Kersh 10 Clarke  
85 21:01.6 Steve Chen 10 Manhasset HS  
86 21:09.1 Peter Mcquade 10 Long Beach  
87 21:11.0 Thomas Butcher 10 Manhasset HS  
88 21:12.2 Jeet Shah 10 Syosset  
89 21:14.4 Angelo Mordini 10 Carey  
90 21:14.9 Justin Cano 10 Bethpage  
91 21:16.0 Joshua Farley 10 Freeport  
92 21:16.8 Sigmund Agbisit 10 Clarke  
93 21:20.4 Rob Seaman 10 Wantagh  
94 21:23.1 Michael Scanlon 10 Hicksville  
95 21:25.6 Ryan Catapano 10 Massapequa  
96 21:31.6 Cesar Herrera-Campos 10 Farmingdale  
97 21:33.1 Ryan Brandow 10 Massapequa  
98 21:34.1 Nicholas Murray 10 Roslyn  
99 21:36.7 Daniel Choe 10 Jericho  
100 21:38.6 Sean Bies 10 East Meadow  
101 21:41.7 Jacques Luc 10 Uniondale  
102 21:44.0 Andrew Gleave 10 Plainedge  
103 21:45.1 Samuel Israel 10 Glen Cove  
104 21:46.4 Matthew Tringali 10 Plainedge  
105 21:46.7 William Sasson 10 JFK Bellmore  
106 21:47.0 Thelot Etienne 10 Uniondale  
107 21:53.7 Mike Messina 10 Island Trees  
108 21:54.4 Jeremy Davis 10 Calhoun  
109 21:54.8 Siddiqui Talha 10 Hewlett  
110 21:59.2 Adam Chin 10 Roslyn  
111 22:01.1 Edrees Khawja 10 Locust Valley  
112 22:01.9 Antonio Deodato 10 Wheatley  
113 22:02.3 Troy Benson 10 Plainview Kennedy  
114 22:04.1 Jefferey Puriujananon 10 MacArthur  
115 22:10.3 Matt Rizzo 10 Locust Valley  
116 22:15.0 Brandon Stein 10 South Side  
117 22:16.2 George Rincon 10 Island Trees  
118 22:17.1 Ricky Zheng 10 Oceanside  
119 22:19.2 Jeremy Rubino 10 Oceanside  
120 22:24.3 Michael Prudente 10 Oceanside  
121 22:25.0 Max Newman 10 Long Beach  
122 22:30.4 Kevin Hui 14 Great Neck South  
123 22:31.0 Justin Li 10 Manhasset HS  
124 22:33.7 Mike Crisci 10 Locust Valley  
125 22:35.6 Edward O 10 Hewlett  
126 22:36.7 Nick Rizzo 10 Locust Valley  
127 22:42.2 Jake McAleer 10 Division Avenue  
128 22:43.1 Daniel Sullivan 12 Hicksville  
129 22:52.1 Lynn Hlaing 10 Great Neck South  
130 22:52.5 Jonathan Ricca 10 Hicksville  
131 23:04.1 James Ficano 10 Manhasset HS  
132 23:12.1 Jason Karp 10 Calhoun  
133 23:13.7 Daniel Baboolal 10 Glen Cove  
134 23:26.4 Chris Hutchinson 10 Long Beach  
135 23:30.6 Ryan VanAllen 10 Glen Cove  
136 23:33.4 Eric Cantar 10 East Meadow  
137 23:39.9 David Infante 10 Carey  
138 23:46.1 Joe Grabkowitz 10 Wantagh  
139 23:52.6 Lamar Aitcheson 10 Uniondale  
140 23:54.8 Nick Murale 10 Wantagh  
141 23:58.9 Thomas Yaeger 10 Farmingdale  
142 24:01.8 Carter Cosgrove 10 South Side  
143 24:09.3 Kevin Guzman 10 Clarke  
144 24:10.4 John Fruhauf 10 Manhasset HS  
145 24:18.3 Andrew Banos 10 Glen Cove  
146 24:22.0 Cory Seisser 10 JFK Bellmore  
147 24:23.6 Jonathan Xiao 10 Great Neck South  
148 24:28.2 Kyle Heneveld 10 Massapequa  
149 24:33.6 Kein Hurtado 10 Bethpage  
150 24:37.3 Mark Goldberg 10 Floral Park  
151 24:54.5 Koki Tanaka 10 Syosset  
152 24:55.5 Charlie Doherty 10 Wantagh  
153 25:02.0 Ethan Haber 10 Roslyn  
154 25:04.6 Jack Rosner 10 Syosset  
155 25:08.4 Nicholas Rosado 10 Calhoun  
156 25:22.3 Mike Contrastano 10 Wheatley  
157 25:25.5 antonio gargano 10 Massapequa  
158 25:32.9 Nick Caprino 10 East Meadow  
159 25:41.2 Joe Wallace 10 MacArthur  
160 25:41.5 Bryan Burke 10 MacArthur  
161 26:03.5 Matt Schroeder 10 Wantagh  
162 26:45.7 Richie Ragnauth 10 Uniondale  
163 26:46.8 Dennis Shin 10 Bethpage  
164 26:47.3 Mark Kashani 10 Roslyn  
165 26:52.7 Alex D'Alessandro 10 Bethpage  
166 27:07.3 David Palencia 10 Roslyn  
167 27:27.9 Jake Griffin 10 East Rockaway  
168 27:43.7 Jake Manyin 10 Oceanside  
169 29:20.7 Jared Samet 10 Roslyn  
170 30:04.8 Quinn Murray 10 Carey  
171 30:42.4 James Moran 10 Wantagh  
172 31:13.6 Joshua Warshauer 10 Farmingdale  
173 35:21.5 Michael Cozzi 10 Manhasset HS