Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #3 - Conference 3 & 4

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Tuesday, September 30, 2014    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2014

Race: Conference 3-Final(JV)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:29.3 Nicholas Harris 9 Manhasset HS  
2 18:42.0 Matthew Sears 12 Manhasset HS  
3 19:50.1 Joseph D'Elia 11 VS North  
4 19:51.3 George Yiachos 12 Manhasset HS  
5 20:03.7 Isaiah Paige 12 VS North  
6 20:04.3 Luke LaSpina 10 Manhasset HS  
7 20:06.2 Austin Plankser 12 Manhasset HS  
8 20:17.0 Guido Modano 10 Manhasset HS  
9 20:18.4 James Grant 10 Manhasset HS  
10 20:32.3 Michael Lee 10 Manhasset HS  
11 20:39.7 Milton Pirsos 10 Manhasset HS  
12 20:41.2 Daniel Cizmarik 10 Manhasset HS  
13 20:46.3 Andrew Douglas 11 North Shore  
14 20:49.3 Thomas Butcher 10 Manhasset HS  
15 21:01.5 Ryan Watson 9 Manhasset HS  
16 21:03.5 Ethan Lorring 9 North Shore  
17 21:05.3 Luke Boyer 10 North Shore  
18 21:15.1 Ryan Tine 12 North Shore  
19 21:17.7 Christian Cruz 10 VS North  
20 21:18.9 Steve Chen 10 Manhasset HS  
21 21:24.9 Nolan Tiss 11 South Side  
22 21:27.8 Daniel Quinn 11 Manhasset HS  
23 21:28.3 Daniel Ready 12 Manhasset HS  
24 21:30.8 Christian Cullather 9 Manhasset HS  
25 21:33.8 Schweitzer Jake 9 Hewlett  
26 21:38.1 Alec Boyer 10 North Shore  
27 21:40.2 Aidan Caggiano 9 Manhasset HS  
28 21:41.0 Oscar Varela 9 North Shore  
29 21:42.3 Preston Cucuzza 10 Roslyn  
30 21:44.2 Ryan Lee 11 Manhasset HS  
31 21:47.7 Christopher DeFalco 12 South Side  
32 21:48.6 Dylan McGinley 9 North Shore  
33 21:49.6 Brian Ruvolo 11 Hewlett  
34 21:50.4 Joseph Meyer 11 Manhasset HS  
35 21:52.6 Jack Boyle 9 Manhasset HS  
36 21:53.1 Walter Stackler 9 Manhasset HS  
37 21:54.8 Luciano Palmari 12 VS North  
38 22:00.0 Jonathan Brill 9 Roslyn  
39 22:03.8 Nicholas Murray 10 Roslyn  
40 22:04.7 Will Stern 11 South Side  
41 22:07.5 Keith Dusling 10 Roslyn  
42 22:08.2 Brandon Stein 10 South Side  
43 22:10.6 Nick Sola 9 North Shore  
44 22:11.2 Rodolitz Jason 10 Hewlett  
45 22:13.0 Bryan Coquia 10 VS North  
46 22:27.7 Adam Chin 10 Roslyn  
47 22:29.1 Joseph Quigley 12 South Side  
48 22:33.8 Matt Salditt 11 North Shore  
49 22:35.2 Anthony Varnas 11 Manhasset HS  
50 22:40.2 Decker Paterson 9 Manhasset HS  
51 22:43.8 Brendan Zbikowski 11 North Shore  
52 22:45.6 James Ficano 10 Manhasset HS  
53 22:50.6 Andrew Polis 11 Manhasset HS  
54 22:51.0 Christian Krupa 9 South Side  
55 22:53.3 Mitchell Donofrio 12 South Side  
56 22:54.4 Daniel McNeary 9 Manhasset HS  
57 22:57.1 Hassan Raja 9 VS North  
58 23:01.0 Justin Louie 9 Manhasset HS  
59 23:05.8 Joe Macnair 9 South Side  
60 23:11.6 Brian Tehrani 12 Great Neck North  
61 23:21.6 EJ Fuks 12 Great Neck North  
62 23:22.2 Brendan Ferrick 12 South Side  
63 23:23.7 Robert Petruso 12 Manhasset HS  
64 23:24.2 Gregory Ilg 12 Manhasset HS  
65 23:31.1 Ali Khambabi 11 Bethpage  
66 23:34.7 Justin Li 10 Manhasset HS  
67 23:49.0 Trevor Danna 10 VS North  
68 23:49.4 Alex D'Alessandro 10 Bethpage  
69 23:55.2 Justin Kreiselman 11 Lynbrook  
70 23:56.6 Tyler Kiser 11 VS North  
71 23:57.6 Eddie Syn 11 Great Neck North  
72 23:58.4 Edward O 10 Hewlett  
73 24:03.7 Michael Schwartz 9 Lynbrook  
74 24:03.9 Stephen Donnell 11 Manhasset HS  
75 24:04.4 Michael Romano 10 Bethpage  
76 24:11.6 John Fruhauf 10 Manhasset HS  
77 24:14.4 Morley Hawriluk 10 South Side  
78 24:18.0 John Scala 12 VS North  
79 24:18.9 Matthew Chimento 10 VS North  
80 24:24.7 Andrew Jedd 12 Bethpage  
81 24:30.9 Ryan VanAllen 10 Glen Cove  
82 24:33.8 Ethan Haber 10 Roslyn  
83 24:34.1 Matthew Casserly 9 VS North  
84 24:34.3 Jacob Botesazian 9 Great Neck North  
85 24:34.6 Carter Cosgrove 10 South Side  
86 24:34.8 Timothy Charles 12 Bethpage  
87 24:39.3 Arihant Jain 12 Manhasset HS  
88 24:57.5 James Verschleiser 9 Hewlett  
89 24:57.7 Dylan Eagle 9 Lynbrook  
90 25:12.2 Patrick Rudolph 11 South Side  
91 25:16.2 Paul Lonergan 11 South Side  
92 25:19.2 Eliot Kadouri 9 Great Neck North  
93 25:23.8 Jack Cheney 9 South Side  
94 25:28.3 Isaiah Fuller-King 9 Floral Park  
95 25:31.1 Tim Smith 9 Bethpage  
96 25:35.5 Kai Weinkauf 10 Lynbrook  
97 25:40.1 Jake Gus 10 Lynbrook  
98 25:41.9 David Liu 10 Great Neck North  
99 25:43.0 Nathan Yang 11 Roslyn  
100 25:44.5 Andrew Ventura 9 South Side  
101 25:49.2 Daniel Hillel 9 Hewlett  
102 25:55.7 Dan Minsky 9 North Shore  
103 25:56.1 Curwin Ng 11 Great Neck North  
104 25:58.5 Andrew Schornstein 9 Hewlett  
105 25:59.4 Nussbaum Max 11 Roslyn  
106 26:00.1 Ryan Martirano 10 South Side  
107 26:04.5 Kein Hurtado 10 Bethpage  
108 26:04.7 Kenny Hoefer 10 South Side  
109 26:11.1 Justin Ng 9 Hewlett  
110 26:12.4 Nithin Seelan 9 VS North  
111 26:12.8 Greg Catlett 11 Manhasset HS  
112 26:14.6 Bobby Frankini 9 South Side  
113 26:21.2 Justin Schoenfeld 9 VS North  
114 26:22.2 Zachary Miller 9 Roslyn  
115 26:24.9 Louis Halprin 9 Hewlett  
116 26:27.3 Brian Parpan 9 Plainedge  
117 26:33.8 Thomas Postiglione 10 Lynbrook  
118 26:37.5 Amony Solid 9 Hewlett  
119 26:38.0 Daniel Rutcofsky 9 Roslyn  
120 26:38.6 Jonah Rothafel 11 Lynbrook  
121 26:50.4 Zach Lee 10 Lynbrook  
122 26:51.0 Jesse Gutstein 9 Lynbrook  
123 26:51.3 Jared Samet 10 Roslyn  
124 26:52.4 Brian Gomberg 9 Lynbrook  
125 27:10.0 Austin Lee 9 Roslyn  
126 27:10.2 Marcel Tzeroya 9 Hewlett  
127 27:18.0 David Liu 9 Manhasset HS  
128 27:53.4 Bryce Roth 9 North Shore  
129 27:56.8 Christopher Liotta 9 Roslyn  
130 27:57.6 Ethan Baron 9 North Shore  
131 28:09.0 Josh Schaffer 10 Lynbrook  
132 28:09.8 Nathaniel Eisenberg 9 Hewlett  
133 28:10.5 Michael Pannizzo 9 Floral Park  
134 28:11.0 Dennis Shin 10 Bethpage  
135 28:16.9 Paulie Martino 9 Glen Cove  
136 28:20.0 Joshua Nourlyelian 9 Great Neck North  
137 28:27.3 Brandon Crofts 11 Lynbrook  
138 28:40.7 Mark Kashani 10 Roslyn  
139 29:10.1 Doug Braun 11 Lynbrook  
140 29:11.5 Marc Levine 11 Lynbrook  
141 29:13.9 Owen O'Leary 9 South Side  
142 29:48.4 Brandon Jarkow 11 North Shore  
143 30:01.5 Connor Hehn 11 North Shore  
144 30:26.9 David Palencia 10 Roslyn  
145 30:47.9 Tanner Jason 10 Great Neck North  
146 31:49.0 Rafael Hakimian 12 Great Neck North  
147 31:55.7 Ariel Lamdan 9 Hewlett  
148 43:02.0 Matthew Girimonti 10 Plainedge  
 

Race: Conference 3-Race 1(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:53.2 Kieran McCarthy 12 South Side  
2 18:12.1 Peter Wilk 12 VS North  
3 18:15.0 Jake Catalano 11 VS North  
4 18:28.7 Blake Woods 12 Glen Cove  
5 18:54.3 Phil Inguanta 12 VS North  
6 19:00.2 Matthew Cinnamo 12 VS North  
7 19:00.4 Paul Lubicich 9 Floral Park  
8 19:05.3 Jonathon Martinez 11 VS North  
9 19:17.1 Julian Osorio 12 VS North  
10 19:21.5 Vincent Russo 11 VS North  
11 19:22.9 Nick Cason 10 VS North  
12 19:25.9 Nicholas Konzelman 12 Floral Park  
13 19:36.3 Joseph Mangione 11 VS North  
14 19:56.7 Chris Collins 9 South Side  
15 19:59.4 Jonathon Chen 10 VS North  
16 20:14.6 Joshua Curtis 10 South Side  
17 20:27.6 Marco Echeandia 12 Floral Park  
18 20:35.2 Michael Luvin 9 South Side  
19 20:44.5 Liam Maliner 9 South Side  
20 20:55.4 Harrison Kravis 11 South Side  
21 20:57.4 Joseph Busching 11 South Side  
22 20:58.1 Luke Shannon 9 South Side  
23 21:00.9 Kyle Shutkind 11 South Side  
24 21:43.3 Ben Rubenfeld 12 South Side  
25 22:03.0 Christopher Guevarra 12 Glen Cove  
26 22:20.9 Daniel Baboolal 10 Glen Cove  
27 22:23.9 Matt Nardi 11 Floral Park  
28 22:25.8 Andrew Hanemon 9 Floral Park  
29 23:53.4 Samuel Israel 10 Glen Cove  
30 24:02.2 Mark Goldberg 10 Floral Park  
31 24:26.7 Thomas McCarthy 10 Floral Park  
32 25:28.0 Juan Archuleta 12 Glen Cove  
 

Race: Conference 3-Race 2(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:02.5 Tommy Fruhauf 12 Manhasset HS  
2 17:18.6 Timothy Courts 11 Manhasset HS  
3 18:16.3 Ryan Thorpe 9 Manhasset HS  
4 18:17.1 Athan Anderson 11 Manhasset HS  
5 18:32.6 Vincent Amoroso 11 Lawrence  
6 18:34.1 Daniel Petruso 10 Manhasset HS  
7 18:37.2 John Reddington 12 Manhasset HS  
8 18:39.1 Carter Paterson 12 Manhasset HS  
9 18:41.5 Harrison Barsky 11 Manhasset HS  
10 18:47.1 Russell Silva 12 Manhasset HS  
11 18:55.8 Justin Blanche 10 Manhasset HS  
12 21:06.1 Ricky Stamm 11 Division Avenue  
13 21:47.2 Christopher Thai 12 Division Avenue  
14 22:11.5 Fernando Fajardo 11 Lawrence  
15 25:53.5 Jake McAleer 10 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Conference 3-Race 3(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:50.9 Dylan Welch 10 North Shore  
2 18:14.6 Weinstein Matthew 10 Great Neck North  
3 18:19.7 Nick Lacomba 9 North Shore  
4 18:20.1 Daniel Amar 10 Great Neck North  
5 18:36.4 Peter Dayre 12 North Shore  
6 18:56.2 Alex Lacoba 11 North Shore  
7 19:11.0 Harry Laderer 11 North Shore  
8 19:47.2 Aiden Lewis 12 North Shore  
9 20:02.3 Benjamin Watson 11 Great Neck North  
10 20:07.5 Zachary Gladstein 9 Hewlett  
11 20:08.0 Ishar Hawkins 11 North Shore  
12 20:12.5 Chris Angelidis 12 Great Neck North  
13 20:25.1 Dan Miller 11 North Shore  
14 20:34.7 Alec Krueger 10 Hewlett  
15 20:38.0 Joshua Rubin 9 Great Neck North  
16 20:48.4 Collin O'Sullivan 9 North Shore  
17 20:55.7 Yanni Akhavan 9 Hewlett  
18 20:59.1 Tyler Drucker 11 Hewlett  
19 21:05.0 Levy Yossi 11 Hewlett  
20 21:27.6 David Shen 11 Great Neck North  
21 21:38.7 Patrick Yu 10 Great Neck North  
22 22:32.4 Daniel Hanover 12 Great Neck North  
23 22:44.7 Oliver Besman 9 Great Neck North  
24 23:24.5 Laqwaan Lockwood 11 Lawrence  
 

Race: Conference 3-Race 4(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:44.0 Scott Pourshalchi 12 Roslyn  
2 18:48.5 Todd Warshawsky 10 Roslyn  
3 19:17.1 Dan Midgette 10 Bethpage  
4 19:25.7 Aaron Czik 11 Roslyn  
5 19:31.4 Andrew Kayal 12 Bethpage  
6 19:32.4 James Dooley 10 Plainedge  
7 19:37.9 Brendan Kelly 11 Lynbrook  
8 20:11.9 Sahil Anand 12 Roslyn  
9 20:32.3 John Terracciano 11 Plainedge  
10 20:40.1 Michael Monteleone 10 Bethpage  
11 20:43.2 Daniel Chen 12 Roslyn  
12 20:53.6 Michael Deegan 11 Lynbrook  
13 20:53.9 Patrick Leahy 12 Lynbrook  
14 20:54.2 Jack Sullivan 10 Lynbrook  
15 20:54.5 Luke Germanakos 12 Lynbrook  
16 20:54.7 Jack Long 10 Lynbrook  
17 20:55.1 Harshil Garg 12 Bethpage  
18 21:03.2 Daniel Pritzker 12 Roslyn  
19 21:04.1 Josh Rosenheck 12 Bethpage  
20 21:10.4 Nicholas Pugliano 11 Plainedge  
21 21:10.6 Nicholas Furci 11 Roslyn  
22 21:16.0 Justin Sprague 9 Lynbrook  
23 21:32.1 Andrew Gleave 10 Plainedge  
24 21:53.5 Kevin Cribbin 12 Lynbrook  
25 22:06.6 Dean Cano 12 Bethpage  
26 22:16.0 Justin Cano 10 Bethpage  
27 24:13.7 Daniel Rengifo 9 Plainedge  
28 24:18.9 Matthew Tringali 10 Plainedge  
29 25:14.2 Collin Paris 11 Plainedge  
30 25:43.5 Ryan Heffernan 9 Plainedge  
31 25:46.2 Stephen Scarry 9 Plainedge  
 

Race: Conference 4-Final(JV)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20:24.7 Brandon Dial 11 VS South  
2 20:37.9 Sam Aquilino 11 Oyster Bay  
3 20:53.0 EJ Madden 12 Oyster Bay  
4 21:00.2 Eric Chao 9 Oyster Bay  
5 21:04.3 Kenneth McGee 9 Oyster Bay  
6 21:10.6 Justin Sampson 11 VS South  
7 21:14.8 Joseph Panella 11 Oyster Bay  
8 21:40.7 Robinson Espinal 11 VS South  
9 21:51.8 Malik Bellamy 12 VS South  
10 21:57.4 Joshua Starling 9 VS South  
11 22:15.0 Luke Fallarino 11 Wheatley  
12 22:34.0 Gabe Besada 11 Wheatley  
13 22:36.8 Tim Saulpaugh 8 Seaford  
14 22:42.2 Jason Plaia 9 Oyster Bay  
15 22:43.3 Ryan Santos 11 Oyster Bay  
16 22:45.0 Josh Fogin 11 CSH  
17 22:53.7 Elijah Leone 11 VS South  
18 23:27.6 Kevin Oneill 9 Oyster Bay  
19 23:32.2 Kyle Schindler 11 Oyster Bay  
20 23:35.0 Austin Idaspe 9 Seaford  
21 23:35.8 lewis lara 10 West Hemp  
22 23:38.2 Ashton Dacon 11 VS South  
23 23:43.6 john Iemiti 9 Oyster Bay  
24 23:54.4 Antonio Deodato 10 Wheatley  
25 23:56.0 Justin Relf 11 CSH  
26 24:12.4 Ashwin Reddy 11 Wheatley  
27 24:18.5 Liam Doxey 12 Oyster Bay  
28 24:28.2 Daniel Murray 9 Mineola  
29 24:55.1 Mike Buono 9 Mineola  
30 25:08.4 Mike Contrastano 10 Wheatley  
31 25:23.5 Arsati Urbina 12 Wheatley  
32 25:32.4 Eugene Goh 11 Island Trees  
33 26:01.7 Elan Mizhinitsky 9 Wheatley  
34 26:08.6 Andrew McGee 11 CSH  
35 26:08.9 Ryan Maloney 12 Oyster Bay  
36 26:12.6 Peter Markotsis 10 CSH  
37 26:31.2 Robert Espinal 9 VS South  
38 26:38.8 Michael Ceglia 9 Oyster Bay  
39 26:41.0 Zachary Arenella 9 Oyster Bay  
40 27:45.1 Alex Martin 11 Oyster Bay  
41 28:38.0 Jona Chorost 9 Wheatley  
42 28:39.4 Lucas Ferrante 9 Locust Valley  
43 28:43.1 Stephen Harrington 12 Carle Place  
44 29:08.1 Alexander Doncell 12 VS South  
45 29:09.1 Dylan Reilly 10 Island Trees  
46 29:13.0 Jake Lachman 9 Locust Valley  
47 29:47.9 Ian Citrin 9 Oyster Bay  
48 30:19.8 Thomas Fare 9 CSH  
 

Race: Conference 4-Race 1(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:21.0 Danny Dmuchowski 12 Island Trees  
2 18:46.4 Brandon Diaz 11 Island Trees  
3 18:51.6 Eugene Lease 12 Island Trees  
4 19:05.7 Albert Kirchner 10 CSH  
5 19:29.0 Charlie Compono 11 Locust Valley  
6 19:48.3 Charles Hollmuller 12 Locust Valley  
7 20:06.5 Dhyon Gor 12 Island Trees  
8 20:09.4 Connor Lynn 10 CSH  
9 20:10.6 Robert Becker 10 CSH  
10 20:28.7 Gregory Yee 12 Island Trees  
11 20:45.7 Ryan Burns 10 CSH  
12 20:57.7 Zach Donner 11 Locust Valley  
13 21:00.2 Matthew Breidenbach 12 East Rockaway  
14 21:03.1 Anand Jay Subudhi 10 CSH  
15 21:17.8 Eric Zhou 11 CSH  
16 21:27.4 Nicolas Escobar 10 Island Trees  
17 21:35.5 Stephen Fischer 12 CSH  
18 21:40.8 Ezra Brody 10 CSH  
19 21:55.3 Matthew Taglich 10 CSH  
20 22:01.3 Patrick Vaughan 11 Locust Valley  
21 22:24.3 Mike Messina 10 Island Trees  
22 22:37.7 George Rincon 10 Island Trees  
23 22:41.9 Nick Rizzo 10 Locust Valley  
24 22:58.8 Edrees Khawja 10 Locust Valley  
25 23:03.6 Mike Crisci 10 Locust Valley  
26 23:17.4 Zachary Olewnicki 9 East Rockaway  
27 23:21.7 David Berry 9 East Rockaway  
28 23:22.0 Matt Rizzo 10 Locust Valley  
29 23:33.4 Daniel O'Moore 9 East Rockaway  
30 25:32.0 Joe Greck 9 East Rockaway  
31 25:54.0 Brandon Jackson 12 East Rockaway  
32 25:59.3 Christopher Scagnelli 12 East Rockaway  
 

Race: Conference 4-Race 2(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:53.0 Alexander Tosi 11 Oyster Bay  
2 17:56.6 Steven Sweet 11 Oyster Bay  
3 17:59.2 Jason Cassella 11 Oyster Bay  
4 18:05.8 Joshua Stevenson 12 Roosevelt  
5 18:21.0 Ben Varnas 11 Seaford  
6 18:41.8 Michael Bottarini 11 Seaford  
7 18:42.7 Connor Coghlan 12 Seaford  
8 18:46.8 Jack Sherbal 12 Oyster Bay  
9 18:52.5 Aidan Doxey 10 Oyster Bay  
10 19:00.9 Matthew Green 12 Seaford  
11 19:04.0 Reshawn Headen 11 Roosevelt  
12 19:08.8 Matthew Palczewski 12 Oyster Bay  
13 19:11.6 Paul Vomvas 12 Oyster Bay  
14 19:20.3 Devon Marmorale 9 Oyster Bay  
15 19:28.1 Patrick DeFrancisci 10 Seaford  
16 19:51.8 Jack Casey 10 Oyster Bay  
17 19:53.4 Dylan Mavros 12 Oyster Bay  
18 19:55.3 James Irwin 12 Seaford  
19 20:36.5 Austin Andriano 12 Seaford  
20 21:41.8 Andrew Grant 11 Roosevelt  
21 23:52.7 Free Sean 12 Roosevelt  
22 24:14.5 Malik Brown 16 Roosevelt  
 

Race: Conference 4-Race 3(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:20.4 Douglas Demagistris 12 Mineola  
2 18:21.6 John Murray 12 Mineola  
3 18:40.6 Chris Mueller 12 Mineola  
4 18:45.7 Brian Morales 11 VS South  
5 18:47.6 Michael Gordon 12 VS South  
6 18:50.2 Matteo Itri 10 Mineola  
7 19:04.2 Zach Calabrese 10 Wheatley  
8 19:13.6 Devin Brancato 9 Wheatley  
9 19:22.6 Joseph Cueter 11 Mineola  
10 19:26.0 Michael Cappeller 10 Mineola  
11 19:51.6 Jordan Weinstock 12 Wheatley  
12 20:13.8 Neil Shahdadpuri 12 Wheatley  
13 20:22.9 Mike Koszalka 11 Wheatley  
14 20:36.1 Francis Matamoro 11 VS South  
15 20:37.6 Joel Hernandez 12 VS South  
16 20:39.7 Matt Tavernite 11 Mineola  
17 20:40.1 Ryan DeMagistris 9 Mineola  
18 20:42.2 Liam Coffey 9 Wheatley  
19 21:00.6 Gonzalo Colarte 12 VS South  
20 21:01.9 Dioncris Luyun 11 VS South  
21 21:05.8 Vakas Akhtar 11 Wheatley  
22 21:27.8 Joseph Mueller 9 Mineola  
23 22:05.6 DaSilva Filipe 11 Mineola  
 

Race: Conference 4-Race 4(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:19.6 Glenn Lostritto 12 Friends Academy  
2 18:28.9 Robert Emanuelli 9 Carle Place  
3 18:45.7 matthew payamps 8 West Hemp  
4 19:55.4 Mick Agbisit 12 Clarke  
5 21:08.8 Josiah Pettway 10 Friends Academy  
6 21:22.6 Sigmund Agbisit 10 Clarke  
7 21:23.3 Sean Murphy 11 Carle Place  
8 21:32.9 Tibor Von 12 Clarke  
9 21:36.5 Dylan Messina 12 Clarke  
10 21:43.6 Justin Kersh 10 Clarke  
11 22:44.8 Milan Samlall 11 Carle Place  
12 23:01.5 Joseph Marturano 11 West Hemp  
13 23:18.3 Bryan Agbisit 10 Clarke  
14 23:33.5 Niko Sarris 12 Clarke  
15 23:48.7 Kevin Guzman 10 Clarke  
16 23:49.7 Sam Mosavarpour 9 Clarke  
17 23:50.0 peter shaw 10 Carle Place  
18 24:24.9 Matthew Maiale 11 Carle Place  
19 24:53.7 Bradley Seltzer 9 Clarke  
20 25:48.1 Robert Whalen 11 West Hemp  
21 28:32.7 Thomas Sheremetta 11 Carle Place  
22 28:33.5 Charlie Mitchell 12 Carle Place