Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,946 meets 1,041,307 performances
 
 
 

Suffolk Officials Meet

Saturday, April 11, 2015    Location: Mount Sinai High School
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2015

Race: Finals(Freshmen)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.11 Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal 9 St. Anthony  
2 12.21 Sean Bryan 9 St. Anthony  
3 12.37 Robert Weiss 9 East Hampton  
4 12.48 Anil LeSassier 9 Central Islip  
5 12.73 James Taitt 9 William Floy  
6 12.90 Brandon Zach 9 William Floy  
 

Race: Finals(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.54 Dominick Cassella 12 Patchogue/Me  
2 11.56 Steve Reid 12 Riverhead  
3 11.84 Dwight Corley 12 William Floy  
4 11.94 Dexter Ward 12 Half Hollow Hills East  
5 11.97 Denzel Williams 11 Middle Count  
 

Race: Finals(Sophomore)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.93 Oliver Hendricks 10 Bay Shore  
2 11.98 Joseph Reich 10 Chaminade  
3 12.13 Mike Krebs 10 East Islip  
4 12.20 Nigel Green 10 William Floy  
5 12.24 Devin Pravetz 10 Smithtown East  
6 12.46 Dion Williams 10 St. Anthony  
 

Race: Semi's(Freshmen)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.28 Sean Bryan 9 St. Anthony  
2 12.52 Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal 9 St. Anthony  
3 12.69 Anil LeSassier 9 Central Islip  
4 12.74 Robert Weiss 9 East Hampton  
5 12.87 James Taitt 9 William Floy  
6 12.92 Brandon Zach 9 William Floy  
7 12.96 Brandon Cossaro 9 Chaminade  
8 12.97 Equahn Lewis 9 Bellport  
9 12.98 Jason Nunez 9 Sachem  
10 13.18 Matthew Tsang 9 Chaminade  
11 13.19 Chris Kreamer 9 Bellport  
12 13.27 Isaiah Cashwell 9 Chaminade  
13 13.35 Anthony Watkins 9 Patchogue/Me  
14 13.37 Robert Pearo 9 Sachem  
15 13.37 John Logiudice 12 Middle Count  
16 13.41 Joshua Raffington Chaminade  
17 13.42 Nicholas Piarulli 9 Massapequa  
18 13.42 Antonio Codignotto 9 Chaminade  
19 13.44 Kitman Lam 9 Port Washington  
20 13.48 Tyler Lee 9 Sachem  
21 13.51 Owen Rail 9 Chaminade  
22 13.75 Jonathan Louie 9 Chaminade  
23 13.76 Amoune Basse 9 East Islip  
24 13.80 Danny Green 9 Sachem  
25 13.94 Christopher Casella 9 Chaminade  
26 13.98 Ryan Razzano 8 Riverhead  
27 14.11 Mohammed Bhuiyan 9 William Floy  
28 14.15 Robert Cooke 9 Bay Shore  
29 14.16 Lucas Moreno 9 Sachem  
30 14.32 Michael Battelli 9 William Floy  
31 14.50 Thomas Califano 9 Chaminade  
32 14.63 Isaiah Robinson 9 East Islip  
33 14.75 Robert Kelly 9 Westhampton  
34 14.79 Zackary Stickleman 8 John Glenn  
35 15.11 Conor Smith 9 Bellport  
 

Race: semi's(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.68 Dominick Cassella 12 Patchogue/Me  
2 11.72 Dexter Ward 12 Half Hollow Hills East  
3 11.74 Dwight Corley 12 William Floy  
4 11.80 Denzel Williams 11 Middle Count  
5 11.82 Steve Reid 12 Riverhead  
6 11.83 Blair Braxton 11 Half Hollow Hills East  
7 11.97 Livingstone Donohue 11 Central Islip  
8 11.99 Andre Basse 12 St. Anthony  
9 12.02 Ryan Leone 12 Sachem  
10 12.05 Justin Percival 11 St. Anthony  
11 12.08 Edwin McCray 12 Hauppauge  
12 12.10 Cody Bolster 12 East Islip  
13 12.12 Isaiah Alicea 12 East Islip  
14 12.15 Marcus Reid 11 Riverhead  
15 12.27 Josh Karl 12 Hampton Bays  
16 12.29 Justin Pellegrino 12 William Floy  
17 12.33 Yanni Agrotis St. Anthony  
18 12.34 David Petrie 12 Central Islip  
19 12.35 Daquan Clarke 11 Bellport  
20 12.38 Tim Farrell 11 Sachem  
21 12.54 Daniel Soto 11 East Hampton  
22 12.54 Kelvin Charles 12 Bay Shore  
23 12.56 Christian Mazin Kellenberg  
24 12.57 Aaron Williams 11 Central Islip  
25 12.66 Javon Abraham 12 Sachem  
26 12.68 Dom Chiofolo 11 Hauppauge  
27 12.68 Samuel Blitman 12 Sayville  
28 12.70 Antonio Carreras 11 East Islip  
29 12.72 Joe O'Leary 11 Sayville  
30 12.85 Brian Williams 11 Sayville  
31 12.90 Ronaldo Bazan-Bergamino 12 Hauppauge  
32 12.92 George Becker Kellenberg  
33 12.92 Spencer Lee 11 Sachem  
34 12.93 Declan Westlake Kellenberg  
35 12.95 Mohammed Bhuiyan 9 William Floy  
36 14.29 Jude Ponthieu 9 Middle Count  
 

Race: Semi's(Sophomore)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.04 Nigel Green 10 William Floy  
2 12.08 Joseph Reich 10 Chaminade  
3 12.25 Oliver Hendricks 10 Bay Shore  
4 12.37 Mike Krebs 10 East Islip  
5 12.37 Michael Carneiro 10 Mount Sinai  
6 12.49 Devon Guerrier-Heyward 10 St. Anthony  
7 12.55 Dion Williams 10 St. Anthony  
8 12.59 Devin Pravetz 10 Smithtown East  
9 12.59 Devon Henry 10 St. Anthony  
10 12.62 Conor Davis 10 Sayville  
11 12.64 Wesley Beuchamp 10 Patchogue/Me  
12 12.75 Austin Amadio 10 Stony Brook  
13 12.75 Kahero Harriott 10 St. Anthony  
14 12.79 Tyrone Walker 10 Bellport  
15 12.98 Jack Kenny Chaminade  
16 13.01 Derek Bolster 10 East Islip  
17 13.02 Derrick Burrell 10 Bay Shore  
18 13.10 Brandon Raffa 10 Northport  
19 13.10 Chance Lee-Yap 10 Patchogue/Me  
20 13.12 Brandon Campbell 10 Chaminade  
21 13.18 Zach Bruno 10 Walt Whitman  
22 13.24 Mike Quast 10 East Islip  
23 13.26 John Creeron 10 Walt Whitman  
24 13.30 Ryan Elliot 10 Northport  
25 13.36 Tyler Wilkins 10 William Floy  
26 13.44 Dan Radowski 10 Northport  
27 13.46 Mike Huber 10 Sachem  
28 13.60 Terrence Powell 10 Bay Shore  
29 13.61 Christopher Charles-Pier 10 Bay Shore  
30 13.65 Ashanti Trent 10 Bellport  
31 13.86 Gerald Browne 10 Chaminade  
32 14.06 Thomas Murphy 10 East Islip  
33 14.07 Richard Dodier 10 Patchogue/Me  
34 14.13 Samuel Ajewole 10 Stony Brook  
35 14.71 Edward Hollreiser 10 John Glenn  
 

Race: Finals(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15.58 Sam Chimezie 12 Half Hollow Hills East  
2 16.00 Drew Alfano 12 Sachem  
3 16.12 Juan Rossell 12 Central Islip  
4 16.75 Andrew Smith 12 Riverhead  
5 16.81 Jabari M'Bhaso 12 Bellport  
6 17.22 Joseph Panico Kellenberg  
7 17.28 Bryant Lewis 10 St. Anthony  
8 17.44 Mike Harvey 10 Northport  
9 17.57 Justin Ortega 11 Bay Shore  
10 17.95 Jose Morel 11 Sachem North  
11 18.34 Gregory Adams Kellenberg  
12 18.35 Sebastian Rodriguez 10 Shoreham Wad  
13 18.36 Kieran Mannering 11 Kellenberg  
14 18.59 Michael Colonna 12 Port Washington  
15 19.07 Liam Donohue 10 Sachem North  
16 19.32 Connor Haft 12 East Islip  
17 19.36 Cristian Dziardzieol 10 Middle Count  
18 19.38 Luke Roderka 12 Northport  
19 19.38 Zach Hughes 10 Sachem  
20 19.46 Robert Ferrara 10 Massapequa  
21 19.87 Sal Sparacino 12 Hauppauge  
22 19.88 Gary Tellus 10 Kellenberg  
23 19.89 Mynor Martinez 11 Westhampton  
24 19.93 Derek Bentancourt 11 Kings Park  
25 19.94 Michael Chin 10 Manhasset HS  
26 20.00 John Paynter 11 Sachem North  
27 20.02 Matt Rothman 11 Half Hollow Hills East  
28 20.14 Sean Duford 12 William Floy  
29 20.20 Greg Anto 11 Massapequa  
30 20.22 Connor Reagan 11 Shoreham Wad  
31 20.28 Kyler Steck 12 Sayville  
32 20.34 Andrew Cho 11 Northport  
33 20.45 Charles Gugel 9 Massapequa  
34 20.51 Michael Derrenbacher 11 Sachem North  
35 20.62 Isaiah Pendzick 12 Mercy  
36 20.72 John Eichner 10 Walt Whitman  
37 20.83 Brian Kishinevsky 14 Calhoun  
38 20.86 Cyrus Najmi 12 Half Hollow Hills East  
39 20.99 Adam Meskill 10 Walt Whitman  
40 21.09 Walter Meyers 10 Chaminade  
41 21.22 Patrick Kane 11 Massapequa  
42 21.31 Jesse Haynes 10 Hampton Bays  
43 21.33 Tim Mathew 11 Bayport/Blue  
44 21.33 Will Ellis 12 East Hampton  
45 21.40 Kenneth Wei 8 Mount Sinai  
46 21.43 Elias Yacoub 10 Smithtown East  
47 21.50 Herbert Martinez 9 Patchogue/Me  
48 21.50 John Bachek 11 Bayport/Blue  
49 21.72 Alex Viruet 11 East Islip  
50 21.80 Randy Vargas 9 Sachem  
51 21.94 Luke Staib 10 Chaminade  
52 22.56 George Haff 9 Chaminade  
53 22.67 Will Edington 10 Northport  
54 22.78 Jacob Forman 10 Sachem  
55 22.92 Liam McSweeney 9 Port Jeffers  
56 23.06 John Rachek 10 Chaminade  
57 23.51 Joseph Rodreguez 9 William Floy  
58 23.75 Samuel Mahoney 9 Massapequa  
59 23.76 Rob Kelly 8 East Islip  
60 23.83 Pierre Delva 10 Central Islip  
61 25.93 Kevin Guichard 10 Sachem  
62 26.33 Jimmy Mott 9 Sachem  
63 29.83 Jordan Portes 9 William Floy