Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Nassau Class County Champs

Saturday, October 31, 2015    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2015

Race: County Class 1(JV)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:52.7 Stanley Feldbyn 11 Syosset  
2 17:56.1 Ryan Berlin 12 Syosset  
3 17:57.9 Raul Mehta 12 Syosset  
4 17:58.3 Max Chen 11 Syosset  
5 17:59.4 Sean Ahearn 9 Syosset  
6 18:03.0 Daniel Lee 11 Syosset  
7 18:07.8 Thomas Anderson 11 Massapequa  
8 18:12.9 John Nelson 12 Syosset  
9 18:25.3 Alex Schwartz 11 Syosset  
10 18:25.6 Matthew Chvasta 10 Syosset  
11 18:27.8 Dominick Tumminell 10 Syosset  
12 18:28.6 Nicholas Scardigno 9 Port Washington  
13 18:34.5 Evan Garry 12 Syosset  
14 18:42.2 Jacob Grabois 12 Syosset  
15 18:45.7 Ben Goldstein 9 Port Washington  
16 18:46.0 Aaron Cotumaccio 10 Port Washington  
17 18:48.6 Max Friedman 9 Port Washington  
18 18:52.5 Christopher DiLillo 9 Port Washington  
19 18:54.7 Trevor Hirsch 11 Syosset  
20 18:57.0 Abhi Allu 10 Syosset  
21 18:57.7 Ben Cyran 11 Syosset  
22 19:01.5 Matthew Kramer 12 Port Washington  
23 19:03.2 Jake Puccio 11 Syosset  
24 19:09.0 Hugh Owens 9 Port Washington  
25 19:25.2 Gary Sautner 9 Syosset  
26 19:29.9 Ryan Brandow 11 Massapequa  
27 19:30.8 Sean Cohen 10 Port Washington  
28 19:31.0 Joshua Savan 10 East Meadow  
29 19:36.1 Carlos Cabrera 11 East Meadow  
30 19:37.0 Keith Hernandez 10 East Meadow  
31 19:37.4 Michael Sherman 11 Syosset  
32 19:41.1 Eric Rennard 11 Farmingdale  
33 19:42.4 Patrick Cruz 10 East Meadow  
34 19:42.7 Jack Rosner 11 Syosset  
35 19:43.5 mark dobres 11 Massapequa  
36 19:47.7 Nolan Carey 11 East Meadow  
37 19:48.2 John Yevoli 11 Massapequa  
38 19:48.5 Aidan Shwom 9 Plainview Kennedy  
39 19:49.0 Vincent Pugliano 10 Massapequa  
40 19:50.7 thomas clarke 12 Massapequa  
41 19:50.9 Rayan Hsueh 10 Great Neck South  
42 19:51.3 Christian Puleio 11 Massapequa  
43 19:51.8 Patrick Iwasezko 11 East Meadow  
44 19:54.6 Jack Stone 10 Plainview Kennedy  
45 19:55.0 Tom Labbe 11 Port Washington  
46 19:56.1 Aldo Soto 11 Port Washington  
47 19:58.0 Jack Kornreich 10 Syosset  
48 19:58.4 Ethan May 12 Port Washington  
49 19:59.6 Michael Browne 11 Farmingdale  
50 20:06.4 Michael Masulli 11 Port Washington  
51 20:08.2 Matthew Russell 11 Syosset  
52 20:08.7 Bryan Navas 10 East Meadow  
53 20:09.2 Ian Kohs 11 Port Washington  
54 20:13.1 Kengo Katayama 9 Syosset  
55 20:13.9 Brian Cho 9 Great Neck South  
56 20:14.3 Anthony Rigolli 9 East Meadow  
57 20:15.4 Kyle Curtin 10 Syosset  
58 20:15.6 Kevin Ryan 9 East Meadow  
59 20:16.1 Matt Fertitta 10 East Meadow  
60 20:16.4 William Kleemann 10 Massapequa  
61 20:17.3 John Meah 9 East Meadow  
62 20:18.9 Charles LaMassa 9 Massapequa  
63 20:20.0 Mujaba Raja 10 East Meadow  
64 20:22.3 Brian Walsh 10 East Meadow  
65 20:25.9 Elias Feldman 11 Port Washington  
66 20:26.3 Victor Pei 10 Great Neck South  
67 20:27.9 Christian Marinell 9 East Meadow  
68 20:29.0 Ryan Happel 9 Calhoun  
69 20:30.0 Anthony Leeb 9 East Meadow  
70 20:31.7 Emilio Diaz 9 Farmingdale  
71 20:40.8 John Conaty 9 Massapequa  
72 20:44.0 Noah Sheidlower 9 Great Neck South  
73 20:57.7 Kevin Lynch 10 Plainview Kennedy  
74 21:02.5 Brian Villfuerte 9 East Meadow  
75 21:02.9 David DiMarco 10 Massapequa  
76 21:05.6 Amit Nacson 12 Plainview Kennedy  
77 21:07.8 Stephen Kurpiewski 10 Great Neck South  
78 21:11.4 Kevin Park 12 Syosset  
79 21:11.9 Scott Frasse 10 Massapequa  
80 21:14.5 Dan Rodriguez 11 Farmingdale  
81 21:15.8 Jeet Shah 11 Syosset  
82 21:19.3 Andrew Falzone 11 Port Washington  
83 21:20.7 Michael Lu 9 Great Neck South  
84 21:21.0 Nick Socci 10 Syosset  
85 21:21.4 Douglas Vedilago 10 Massapequa  
86 21:22.6 KaLee Tolentino 9 Plainview Kennedy  
87 21:26.1 Jordan Balogh 12 Syosset  
88 21:34.0 Dillon Shain 11 Port Washington  
89 21:35.0 Michael Kowalski 11 MacArthur  
90 21:36.4 Jacob Daniel 10 Herricks  
91 21:38.3 Zachary Kocienda 10 Massapequa  
92 21:39.1 Tyler Rothmen 9 MacArthur  
93 21:39.5 Matt Wolson 10 Plainview Kennedy  
94 21:39.8 Noah Seiden 10 Port Washington  
95 21:40.1 Jesse Sollinger 10 Port Washington  
96 21:41.4 John Ferrari 10 Massapequa  
97 21:41.7 Eric Cantar 11 East Meadow  
98 21:42.6 Matt Harrison 11 East Meadow  
99 21:42.9 Eric Haas 9 Syosset  
100 21:46.1 Matt Rothbort 11 Plainview Kennedy  
101 21:50.4 John Laibach 9 Massapequa  
102 21:51.1 Kevin Anglin 10 Massapequa  
103 21:53.4 Garrett Ritholtz 9 Plainview Kennedy  
104 21:55.6 Thomas Catalanotto 10 Massapequa  
105 21:55.9 Leaung Jonathon 10 Syosset  
106 21:56.2 Dan Mercado 11 East Meadow  
107 21:56.6 Justin Wolf 10 Plainview Kennedy  
108 21:57.1 Jonathan Eliassof 12 Plainview Kennedy  
109 21:58.8 Perry Choo 10 Great Neck South  
110 21:59.2 Justin Cheung 9 Herricks  
111 22:02.3 Luke Shaw 10 Massapequa  
112 22:03.6 Ryan Catapano 11 Massapequa  
113 22:05.2 Ryan DeRosa 9 East Meadow  
114 22:10.4 Sebastian Felipe 10 Plainview Kennedy  
115 22:12.0 Rob Mongitore 9 Farmingdale  
116 22:14.4 James Barrata 10 Long Beach  
117 22:17.1 Ryan Zgombic 9 Herricks  
118 22:17.7 Nicholas Iurillo 10 Massapequa  
119 22:19.0 Anthony Pei 9 Great Neck South  
120 22:20.3 Sebastian Castro 9 East Meadow  
121 22:25.8 Purirojejeananano 11 MacArthur  
122 22:31.2 Mike Meglio 11 Calhoun  
123 22:31.7 Naldjian Robert 9 Syosset  
124 22:33.0 Peter Brala 10 Herricks  
125 22:33.9 Koki Tanaka 11 Syosset  
126 22:34.5 Fernando Yance 9 Farmingdale  
127 22:43.2 Brian Yang 10 Herricks  
128 22:57.5 Ethan Katz 12 Plainview Kennedy  
129 23:00.5 Jordan Birmholz 12 Syosset  
130 23:02.0 Jonathon Nieves 9 MacArthur  
131 23:09.4 Austin Tian 10 Herricks  
132 23:13.8 Anthony Como 9 Syosset  
133 23:19.1 Joseph Galante 10 Massapequa  
134 23:19.4 Liam Donohue 9 Massapequa  
135 23:21.2 Chris Russo 11 Herricks  
136 23:21.4 Nickolas Pavon 10 East Meadow  
137 23:22.2 Ryan Choi 10 Plainview Kennedy  
138 23:24.5 Dan Malone 11 Massapequa  
139 23:31.0 Max Newman 11 Long Beach  
140 23:31.5 Tyler Augi 9 Plainview Kennedy  
141 23:33.7 Eric Lubrano 12 Plainview Kennedy  
142 23:37.5 Jeffrey Bordengo 9 Massapequa  
143 23:37.8 Ryan Lindquist 12 Massapequa  
144 23:39.0 Alex Beacco 9 Herricks  
145 23:40.1 Sean Bies 11 East Meadow  
146 23:41.3 Ivan Martinez 9 Farmingdale  
147 23:46.6 Kyle Serrian 11 Farmingdale  
148 23:50.9 Benjamin Aranoff 9 Port Washington  
149 23:58.5 Robert Hagner 9 MacArthur  
150 23:58.9 Weiting Hong 10 Great Neck South  
151 24:19.4 John Fischetti 10 Plainview Kennedy  
152 24:24.5 Jonathan Xiao 11 Great Neck South  
153 24:27.2 Bryan Burke 11 MacArthur  
154 24:33.2 Kyle Heneveld 11 Massapequa  
155 24:34.9 Ryan Wilde 10 Massapequa  
156 24:48.9 Hamza Ali 9 East Meadow  
157 24:53.5 Ethan Chen 9 Herricks  
158 24:53.7 Eric Glassman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
159 24:56.6 Jared Yadegar 12 Plainview Kennedy  
160 24:56.9 Ryan Shand 9 Calhoun  
161 24:57.7 Grabois Jonathon 12 Syosset  
162 25:00.2 Chow Stanley 10 Plainview Kennedy  
163 25:02.9 Giovannelli Kyle 12 Farmingdale  
164 25:03.6 Josh Warshauer 11 Farmingdale  
165 25:05.9 Ryan Zawatsky 10 Plainview Kennedy  
166 25:06.3 Connor Zanalotti 9 Farmingdale  
167 25:08.4 Russell Neuwirth 9 Port Washington  
168 25:08.9 Paul Scally 9 Syosset  
169 25:09.2 Zack Schear 9 Plainview Kennedy  
170 25:09.9 Ethan Gruber 10 Syosset  
171 25:20.5 Justin Weiss 9 MacArthur  
172 25:28.3 Kuvar Bhatnagar 9 Plainview Kennedy  
173 25:35.0 Robert Martorana 9 MacArthur  
174 25:35.7 Michael Pokorny 10 Calhoun  
175 25:44.9 Bryce Goldman 10 Plainview Kennedy  
176 25:55.0 Liam Schmidt 9 MacArthur  
177 25:56.0 Joshua Gallo 10 East Meadow  
178 26:07.0 Eric Lopez 9 Calhoun  
179 26:08.7 Matt Espinosa 9 Plainview Kennedy  
180 26:10.2 George Saketos 10 Herricks  
181 26:22.8 Troiano Nick 12 Herricks  
182 26:38.8 Ben Ngo 12 Great Neck South  
183 27:55.9 Abe Rosloff 12 Great Neck South  
184 28:21.6 Ray Cirella 9 Massapequa  
185 29:24.4 Tyler Noonan 10 Farmingdale  
186 32:11.7 Arthur Grim 9 Calhoun  
 

Race: County Class 1(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:08.2 Elias Platanias 12 Calhoun  
2 16:30.6 Aidan Smith 12 Massapequa  
3 16:32.0 Timothy Euler 11 East Meadow  
4 16:33.1 Kevin VanVorst 11 Massapequa  
5 16:36.0 Luke Skorka 12 Syosset  
6 16:36.3 Aaron Siff-Scherr 11 Port Washington  
7 16:52.4 Jordan Hurt 11 Port Washington  
8 16:56.8 William Long 12 Syosset  
9 16:58.8 Elijah Maduro 12 Calhoun  
10 17:01.9 Joseph Hunt 12 Farmingdale  
11 17:02.6 Matthew Gehrke 10 Syosset  
12 17:03.5 Christopher Florio 12 Syosset  
13 17:11.2 Michael Dobkowski 12 Calhoun  
14 17:12.8 Alden Aspiras 11 Syosset  
15 17:14.0 David Moore 12 Freeport  
16 17:22.9 Joseph Tesoriero 12 Massapequa  
17 17:27.6 Peter Zimbalist 11 Syosset  
18 17:28.0 Daniel Haddock 11 Calhoun  
19 17:28.4 Daniel Newman 12 Syosset  
20 17:29.0 Michael Newman 12 Syosset  
21 17:32.5 Ryan Curran 12 Calhoun  
22 17:34.4 Andrew Adelhardt 12 Port Washington  
23 17:39.9 Kyle Wrynn 12 East Meadow  
24 17:41.8 Geovany Mendez 10 Port Washington  
25 17:42.3 Brendan McCauley 11 Herricks  
26 17:43.4 Ross Reddock 10 Syosset  
27 17:44.6 Rory Owens 11 Port Washington  
28 17:47.5 Alexander Zsikla 10 Port Washington  
29 17:47.8 Jeremy Erman 10 East Meadow  
30 17:50.2 Micah Ellerbe 10 Westbury  
31 17:50.6 Will Salmon 11 Baldwin  
32 17:51.2 Ryan Thompson 11 East Meadow  
33 17:54.7 Connor Ring 11 East Meadow  
34 17:55.8 Jacub Tarlowski 11 Hicksville  
35 17:59.9 John Gould 12 Great Neck South  
36 18:00.3 Frank Mulvey 11 Baldwin  
37 18:03.8 Asa Euster 11 Long Beach  
38 18:07.4 Brian Thurston 11 Long Beach  
39 18:08.3 Jake Meyers 10 Plainview Kennedy  
40 18:09.3 Alex Blanco 11 Farmingdale  
41 18:10.3 Alex Rogers 10 Calhoun  
42 18:10.5 Antony Dellutri 12 Syosset  
43 18:10.8 Alex Brown 10 Long Beach  
44 18:11.1 James Donohue 11 Calhoun  
45 18:11.4 Peter Roberto 11 Calhoun  
46 18:11.9 Brendan Cicione 11 Oceanside  
47 18:12.3 justin Weissberg 12 Long Beach  
48 18:12.7 Michael Rubin 12 Plainview Kennedy  
49 18:13.0 Vladimir Pena 11 Westbury  
50 18:17.3 Ethan Cheung 11 Great Neck South  
51 18:18.1 Daniel Young 11 Port Washington  
52 18:19.2 Tanner Owens 11 Long Beach  
53 18:19.5 Glenn Newberger 9 East Meadow  
54 18:21.2 Antoine Jean-Louis 10 VS Central  
55 18:21.5 Alexander Devas 11 Port Washington  
56 18:22.7 David Santa 12 Westbury  
57 18:23.4 Sam Mueck 10 Massapequa  
58 18:23.7 Sam Iryami 12 Plainview Kennedy  
59 18:25.2 Sebastain Buckerid 10 Freeport  
60 18:28.1 Jake Furnari 10 MacArthur  
61 18:30.1 Mach Matt 12 Herricks  
62 18:30.5 Michael Turner 9 Massapequa  
63 18:33.0 Colm Smith 10 Massapequa  
64 18:33.8 Matt Dolan 12 MacArthur  
65 18:35.3 Jeremy Stein 11 Oceanside  
66 18:35.6 Ryan Zanalotti 11 Farmingdale  
67 18:35.9 Michael Gallagher 9 Port Washington  
68 18:36.1 Joseph Levine 11 Port Washington  
69 18:37.9 David Samet 12 MacArthur  
70 18:38.2 Peter Macquade 11 Long Beach  
71 18:39.7 Christian Schiavon 10 Plainview Kennedy  
72 18:40.7 John Russo 10 Farmingdale  
73 18:41.9 Jake Pulis 10 Massapequa  
74 18:42.4 Dan Ross 10 Great Neck South  
75 18:43.5 Alex Michealmen 10 Long Beach  
76 18:43.8 Justin Mirville 12 VS Central  
77 18:44.6 Daniel Kaufmann 12 East Meadow  
78 18:49.5 Kevin Wallace 12 MacArthur  
79 18:49.7 Matt Erman 11 East Meadow  
80 18:50.0 Matthew Mahabir 11 VS Central  
81 18:50.8 Daniel Gould 12 Freeport  
82 18:52.5 Yousef Noureldeen 11 East Meadow  
83 18:55.8 Peter Dugan 11 MacArthur  
84 18:57.1 Brian Fitzpatrick 12 Herricks  
85 19:03.6 Joshua Farley 11 Freeport  
86 19:05.2 Kenneth Tan 9 Great Neck South  
87 19:06.0 Benjamin Levy 12 East Meadow  
88 19:06.8 Andrew Zabatta 10 MacArthur  
89 19:07.6 Aaron Li 9 Hicksville  
90 19:11.8 Josh Wicker 12 Plainview Kennedy  
91 19:12.7 Matthew Solomon 10 Hicksville  
92 19:13.6 Sam Croes 11 Farmingdale  
93 19:14.0 Andrew Firmes 10 Farmingdale  
94 19:15.3 Max Hsiao 11 Great Neck South  
95 19:16.5 Brandon Chen 12 Great Neck South  
96 19:27.6 John Cutillo 12 Oceanside  
97 19:29.5 John Grossi 12 Oceanside  
98 19:30.9 Ryan Kerin 12 Plainview Kennedy  
99 19:31.5 Christian Capobian 11 Farmingdale  
100 19:31.8 Bryan Horn 10 Plainview Kennedy  
101 19:37.8 Gardy Millien 11 Baldwin  
102 19:38.1 Christopher Hadsal 11 Massapequa  
103 19:38.8 Jake Coleman 12 Massapequa  
104 19:41.7 Tyler Tomlinson 12 Freeport  
105 19:44.8 Robert Drayton 10 Freeport  
106 19:45.2 Michael Ringel 12 Great Neck South  
107 19:47.9 Nathan Armstrong 11 Uniondale  
108 19:49.8 Kensley Casimir 12 Uniondale  
109 19:53.3 Cesar Herrera 11 Farmingdale  
110 19:56.2 Jonathan Ricca 11 Hicksville  
111 20:00.4 Troy Benson 11 Plainview Kennedy  
112 20:00.8 Randal Louie 11 Herricks  
113 20:04.1 Arthur Stanwise 12 Massapequa  
114 20:09.4 Chase Callihan 9 Long Beach  
115 20:12.7 Jose Alvarez 11 Westbury  
116 20:16.1 Quincy Moore 11 Freeport  
117 20:17.6 Joe Kiesche 9 Oceanside  
118 20:18.3 Dylan Lee 11 Baldwin  
119 20:18.6 Vincent Spitzer 11 Oceanside  
120 20:20.1 Daniel Vilchek 10 Plainview Kennedy  
121 20:20.7 Rudolph Posy 10 Westbury  
122 20:23.0 Kevin Brown 10 Freeport  
123 20:29.2 Tyler Goldstein 9 Plainview Kennedy  
124 20:35.1 Sam Tello 10 Great Neck South  
125 20:36.2 Kevin Hui 15 Great Neck South  
126 20:36.7 Jason Karp 11 Calhoun  
127 20:43.1 Santos Galeas 11 Westbury  
128 20:44.7 Nicco Valente 10 Herricks  
129 20:48.3 Thelot Etienne 11 Uniondale  
130 20:51.7 Chris Hutchinson 11 Long Beach  
131 20:55.6 Brian Scannell 9 Baldwin  
132 20:57.3 Nick Fiumara 9 Oceanside  
133 21:02.0 Christian Sekosan 9 Hicksville  
134 21:03.6 Aaron Yam 10 Great Neck South  
135 21:12.1 Barry Zheng 10 Oceanside  
136 21:12.6 Philip Moon 10 Herricks  
137 21:14.0 Jacques Luc 11 Uniondale  
138 21:16.3 Dakota Filigenzi 11 Hicksville  
139 21:17.4 Chris Russo 10 MacArthur  
140 21:23.1 Daniel Sullivan 12 Hicksville  
141 21:28.7 Amandeep Singh 11 Westbury  
142 21:32.7 Eduardo Ibarra Cruz 11 Westbury  
143 21:35.3 Jeffrey Smith 10 Westbury  
144 21:36.8 Christopher Mitto 10 VS Central  
145 21:37.1 Matthew Hogan 12 Herricks  
146 21:46.3 Ricky Zheng 11 Oceanside  
147 21:52.7 Joshua Dockweiler 12 MacArthur  
148 22:13.6 Chris Dasaro 12 Oceanside  
149 22:47.2 Xavier Allen 10 Westbury  
150 22:57.1 Mario Gomez 10 Uniondale  
151 22:57.9 Oscar Torres 12 Freeport  
152 23:02.8 Derek Castillo 9 Hicksville  
153 23:56.9 Brian Batchelor 9 MacArthur  
154 24:07.2 Joe Wallace 11 MacArthur  
155 26:26.7 Mark Ospina 9 Hicksville  
156 28:28.6 Chistopher Sarandi 12 Hicksville  
157 31:48.0 Bryan Alvarez 10 Uniondale  
158 33:27.0 Joshua Philips 12 Calhoun  
 

Race: County Class 2(JV)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:26.3 Christopher Courts 9 Manhasset HS  
2 18:29.7 James Grant 11 Manhasset HS  
3 19:00.2 Luke LaSpina 11 Manhasset HS  
4 19:11.3 Chris Mountanos 12 Wantagh  
5 19:17.9 Wade Jaskola 12 Mepham  
6 19:19.6 Jack Boyle 10 Manhasset HS  
7 19:21.8 Peter Albanese 12 Wantagh  
8 19:27.9 Scott Henderson 12 Wantagh  
9 19:28.5 Emanuele Putrino 11 Wantagh  
10 19:30.1 Adam Stefan 9 Manhasset HS  
11 19:32.3 Daniel McNeary 10 Manhasset HS  
12 19:33.5 Aidan Sweeney 10 Manhasset HS  
13 19:38.1 Daniel Cizmarik 11 Manhasset HS  
14 19:44.9 Andrew Perillo 12 Mepham  
15 19:46.1 Thomas Butcher 11 Manhasset HS  
16 19:47.2 Liam Ryder 11 Wantagh  
17 19:52.5 Jonathan Ward 11 Mepham  
18 19:55.4 Andrew Tang 10 Garden City  
19 19:57.0 Pavel Gromov 10 Mepham  
20 19:59.9 Sean Ryder 11 Wantagh  
21 20:03.8 Matt Seaman 10 Wantagh  
22 20:04.5 Jonathan Cangelosi 11 Wantagh  
23 20:07.6 Joe Meyer 12 Manhasset HS  
24 20:07.9 Grant Kyle 9 Manhasset HS  
25 20:08.4 Steve Marino 10 Mepham  
26 20:09.0 Zachary Miller 11 Mepham  
27 20:12.5 Michael Greco 9 Garden City  
28 20:13.0 Alex Mazer 11 Manhasset HS  
29 20:13.3 Schweitzer Jake 10 Hewlett  
30 20:20.5 tim bensen 11 Garden City  
31 20:24.3 Ben Reilly 9 Manhasset HS  
32 20:24.6 Jonathan Goldhirsc 9 Hewlett  
33 20:35.1 Dan Gillespie 11 Garden City  
34 20:40.2 Henry Son 9 Manhasset HS  
35 20:41.4 Peter Martorana 9 Mepham  
36 20:41.8 Chris D'Antonio 10 Wantagh  
37 20:46.6 Jack Mcshane 10 Garden City  
38 20:47.0 Ryan Lee 12 Manhasset HS  
39 20:49.7 Rob Seaman 11 Wantagh  
40 20:50.0 Kevin Montalti 10 Mepham  
41 20:50.3 Rory Vacchio 12 Mepham  
42 20:53.0 Justin Louie 10 Manhasset HS  
43 21:01.7 Jason Lehrfeld 9 JFK Bellmore  
44 21:05.3 Matt Molzon 10 JFK Bellmore  
45 21:08.1 Justin Schiavo 9 Roslyn  
46 21:11.0 Aakash Yagnik 10 Jericho  
47 21:12.2 John Bensen 9 Garden City  
48 21:18.6 Ruvolo Brian 12 Hewlett  
49 21:21.8 Matt Montera 11 JFK Bellmore  
50 21:22.0 Nicholas Viola 12 Mepham  
51 21:25.1 Connor L'Eplattenier 11 Wantagh  
52 21:25.4 Sulan Pathiranage 9 Hewlett  
53 21:26.0 Alex Bensen 9 Garden City  
54 21:31.5 Taylor Diamond 9 Roslyn  
55 21:32.3 Ryan McQuillan 10 JFK Bellmore  
56 21:35.0 Justin Li 11 Manhasset HS  
57 21:35.3 Ethan Ma 10 Jericho  
58 21:38.2 Josh Game 10 Mepham  
59 21:41.0 Pete Casola 12 Mepham  
60 21:51.0 Christian Mackey 10 Jericho  
61 21:51.5 Daniel Rutcofsky 10 Roslyn  
62 21:56.2 John Dong 10 Glen Cove  
63 22:01.0 Gerik Guo 12 Jericho  
64 22:01.4 Davis Jonathan 11 Hewlett  
65 22:01.6 Teddy Craig 9 Wantagh  
66 22:02.1 Justin Rockitter 12 Wantagh  
67 22:04.7 Gabriel Grullon 9 Manhasset HS  
68 22:05.7 George Albert 12 Wantagh  
69 22:13.5 Harrison Israel 12 Glen Cove  
70 22:14.3 Vishruth Girish 12 New Hyde Park  
71 22:14.6 Paulie Martino 10 Glen Cove  
72 22:17.4 Jordan Kanner 9 JFK Bellmore  
73 22:20.8 Thomas Blaney 9 Manhasset HS  
74 22:24.0 Matthew Alonso 12 Manhasset HS  
75 22:29.4 Brett Gold 9 JFK Bellmore  
76 22:33.3 Rob Piccirillo 12 Wantagh  
77 22:38.5 Sean Curtis 9 Wantagh  
78 22:41.2 Kyle Quinn 9 Wantagh  
79 22:42.7 Andrew Liang 11 Manhasset HS  
80 22:44.9 Anil Bradley 10 Mepham  
81 22:48.7 Evan Moeller 12 Wantagh  
82 22:49.0 John (Jp) Aliprant 9 Manhasset HS  
83 22:49.2 Timothy Melendez 9 Elmont  
84 22:50.2 Andrew Hughes 9 Wantagh  
85 22:51.4 James Chang 9 Manhasset HS  
86 22:56.0 Stephen Donnell 12 Manhasset HS  
87 22:57.0 Shireef Sultan 10 Mepham  
88 22:57.5 Jake Marks 10 JFK Bellmore  
89 22:59.7 Jake Cupani 12 Jericho  
90 23:08.2 Ryan VanAllen 11 Glen Cove  
91 23:12.0 Nathaniel Eisenber 10 Hewlett  
92 23:12.9 Matt Schroeder 11 Wantagh  
93 23:16.9 Matthew Notine 10 New Hyde Park  
94 23:22.4 Thomas Kiely 11 Garden City  
95 23:24.7 Matt Hession 11 Wantagh  
96 23:36.7 Kevin Kratzer 9 Wantagh  
97 23:38.9 Matt Seigler 11 JFK Bellmore  
98 23:41.9 Aaron Clarke 9 Elmont  
99 23:44.8 Jack Christophel 12 Wantagh  
100 23:47.4 Nicholas Killard 9 Wantagh  
101 23:48.5 Justin Kweit 9 Jericho  
102 23:55.5 Corey Seisser 11 JFK Bellmore  
103 23:58.9 Elliot Graber 9 Hewlett  
104 24:01.5 Tyler Brooker 9 Glen Cove  
105 24:16.2 Jake Storbel 12 Jericho  
106 24:18.9 John Fruhauf 11 Manhasset HS  
107 24:23.4 Timmy Grief 12 Wantagh  
108 24:33.1 Nick Agoglia 12 Mepham  
109 24:37.0 Melvin Lopez 11 Glen Cove  
110 24:41.2 James Reo 10 New Hyde Park  
111 24:52.1 James Seaman 9 Wantagh  
112 24:55.1 Christopher Lu 9 Great Neck North  
113 25:03.4 Matt Soethout 9 Wantagh  
114 25:08.5 Chris Kerrane 10 New Hyde Park  
115 25:18.6 John Kulins 11 Mepham  
116 25:20.0 Charlie Doherty 11 Wantagh  
117 25:20.7 Jake Schoen 9 Plainedge  
118 25:35.6 Luca Parisi 9 Manhasset HS  
119 25:42.9 George Atsidatidis 11 Hewlett  
120 26:12.8 Justin Wozniak 10 Wantagh  
121 26:18.3 Jordan Ma 10 Manhasset HS  
122 26:20.6 Matthew Cozzi 9 Manhasset HS  
123 26:21.1 Marc Avallone 11 Manhasset HS  
124 26:27.9 Andrew Weisner 11 Hewlett  
125 26:35.8 Tanner Jason 11 Great Neck North  
126 27:01.9 Chris Bernabe 9 Hewlett  
127 27:08.9 Nolan Doerzbacher 9 Mepham  
128 27:21.2 Christian Barbieri 9 New Hyde Park  
129 29:28.3 Shadman Alam 9 Manhasset HS  
130 34:10.9 Michael Cozzi 11 Manhasset HS  
131 34:16.2 Okin Thomas 12 Great Neck North  
 

Race: County Class 2(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:33.8 Timothy Courts 12 Manhasset HS  
2 16:43.1 Chris Perillo 12 Mepham  
3 16:54.9 Dan Valenti 11 Garden City  
4 17:01.8 Daniel Amar 11 Great Neck North  
5 17:05.7 James Moehringer 11 Mepham  
6 17:07.0 James McVeigh 11 Wantagh  
7 17:07.8 Julian DePaz 12 New Hyde Park  
8 17:14.3 Todd Warshawsky 11 Roslyn  
9 17:15.4 Justin Blanche 11 Manhasset HS  
10 17:19.6 Daniel Petruso 11 Manhasset HS  
11 17:24.6 Nicky Harris 10 Manhasset HS  
12 17:26.1 Aidan Caggiano 10 Manhasset HS  
13 17:26.6 Athan Anderson 12 Manhasset HS  
14 17:28.3 Weinstein Matthew 11 Great Neck North  
15 17:28.9 Trevor Marchhart 11 Garden City  
16 17:31.6 Anthony Bolic 10 Mepham  
17 17:32.1 Leonardo Cuozzo 10 Mepham  
18 17:33.9 Milton Pirsos 11 Manhasset HS  
19 17:34.8 Owen Lucano 12 Garden City  
20 17:38.3 John Cyprus 10 Manhasset HS  
21 17:46.4 Yusuf Hasan 10 Mepham  
22 17:48.1 Benjamin Watson 12 Great Neck North  
23 17:51.4 Tommy Daily 12 New Hyde Park  
24 17:58.6 Max Moritz 12 Wantagh  
25 17:59.6 Harrison Barsky 12 Manhasset HS  
26 18:02.2 Nicholas Pugliano 12 Plainedge  
27 18:02.5 Nick Marchelos 12 New Hyde Park  
28 18:03.4 Ryan Watson 10 Manhasset HS  
29 18:05.3 Maor Amar 9 Great Neck North  
30 18:09.7 Matthew Gemma 11 Mepham  
31 18:10.5 Christopher Milian 9 Carey  
32 18:14.2 Andrew Kayel 10 Bethpage  
33 18:14.4 Rocco Piccirillo 11 Wantagh  
34 18:15.9 Brandon Burke 11 Garden City  
35 18:16.3 Bryan Murphy 9 Wantagh  
36 18:20.3 Alex Singer 11 Roslyn  
37 18:20.6 Amal Mukalel 12 New Hyde Park  
38 18:23.8 Louis Rafter 12 Wantagh  
39 18:24.1 Rohan Basavaraju 10 Jericho  
40 18:27.2 James Dooley 11 Plainedge  
41 18:28.2 Scott Sieger 10 Mepham  
42 18:30.0 Daniel Clark 11 Garden City  
43 18:32.1 Chris Collins 10 South Side  
44 18:34.4 Alec Krueger 11 Hewlett  
45 18:34.8 Keith Dusling 11 Roslyn  
46 18:35.3 Tyler McPartland 11 Mepham  
47 18:35.6 Michael Luvin 10 South Side  
48 18:35.8 Clayton Santiago 10 Bethpage  
49 18:36.9 Zachary Gladstein 10 Hewlett  
50 18:38.4 Andrew Lunavictori 12 Mepham  
51 18:39.5 Max Bazil 11 JFK Bellmore  
52 18:41.5 Ryan Kapoor 11 Jericho  
53 18:45.8 Mark Barthelemy 12 Elmont  
54 18:46.7 Michael Monteleone 11 Bethpage  
55 18:47.1 Wyatt Yustat 10 Wantagh  
56 18:47.9 Reid Hetzel 12 Sewanhaka  
57 18:49.6 Brian Tretter 11 Wantagh  
58 18:50.4 Sean Donnelly 12 South Side  
59 18:50.9 Konrad Rynkowski 11 Glen Cove  
60 18:51.4 Jack McGowan 9 South Side  
61 18:52.2 Reshawn Headen 12 Roosevelt  
62 18:54.0 Ben Chen 10 Jericho  
63 18:57.0 Aaron Malekan 9 Great Neck North  
64 18:57.5 Jack Waldman 9 Roslyn  
65 18:59.3 Ben Jacobs 10 Hewlett  
66 18:59.6 Jack Cimmorelli 12 Mepham  
67 19:01.7 Czik Aaron 12 Roslyn  
68 19:03.6 Andrew Gleave 11 Plainedge  
69 19:05.9 Daniel Finning 9 South Side  
70 19:07.7 Christopher Trabul 12 Garden City  
71 19:12.9 Brandon Gong 10 Garden City  
72 19:16.0 Pat Carew 11 Division Avenue  
73 19:16.3 Steven Cano 12 New Hyde Park  
74 19:16.6 Luke Shannon 10 South Side  
75 19:18.3 Donal Mahoney 11 Garden City  
76 19:18.7 Tyler Baron 12 New Hyde Park  
77 19:21.5 Yanni Akhavan 10 Hewlett  
78 19:22.1 Jack Ostrofsky 12 JFK Bellmore  
79 19:22.4 Brendan Malin 11 JFK Bellmore  
80 19:28.1 Preston Cucuzza 11 Roslyn  
81 19:28.6 Andrew Liu 12 Glen Cove  
82 19:30.6 Liam Maliner 10 South Side  
83 19:31.6 Aidan Monteleone 9 Bethpage  
84 19:34.4 Damahya Coeur 11 Elmont  
85 19:35.2 Zachary Reifschnei 12 Sewanhaka  
86 19:35.5 Jacob Shapiro 11 JFK Bellmore  
87 19:39.4 Joshua Curtis 11 South Side  
88 19:43.1 Jack Goldstein 10 JFK Bellmore  
89 19:46.7 Levy Yossi 12 Hewlett  
90 19:47.3 William Sasson 11 JFK Bellmore  
91 19:48.1 Ian Acriche 9 Hewlett  
92 19:49.9 Angelo Mordini 11 Carey  
93 19:56.5 Ajay Benjamin 12 New Hyde Park  
94 19:59.4 Kishan Batra 9 Garden City  
95 20:01.5 Douglas Rauchenber 12 Roslyn  
96 20:02.2 Justin Cano 11 Bethpage  
97 20:04.3 John Stampfli 12 New Hyde Park  
98 20:04.8 Tyler Drucker 12 Hewlett  
99 20:06.0 Dominic Brasiello 18 Glen Cove  
100 20:06.6 Kyle Peters 10 Jericho  
101 20:08.6 Yu Chulin 11 Great Neck North  
102 20:09.4 John Terracciano 12 Plainedge  
103 20:12.1 Josh Bigman 11 JFK Bellmore  
104 20:24.7 Josh Philipose 12 Jericho  
105 20:26.4 Brian Sang 11 Jericho  
106 20:27.1 Noah Hanover 9 Great Neck North  
107 20:30.2 Daniel Rengifo 10 Plainedge  
108 20:31.1 Colin Yates 11 Glen Cove  
109 20:32.1 Edric Guo 12 Jericho  
110 20:35.4 Brandon Evans 12 Elmont  
111 20:38.3 Andrew Banos 11 Glen Cove  
112 20:39.9 Jeremy Feith 12 Great Neck North  
113 20:41.3 Malik Johnson 10 Elmont  
114 20:44.7 Arthur Cao 10 Jericho  
115 20:47.0 Michael Stinnett 11 Division Avenue  
116 20:48.5 Declan Graham 11 Carey  
117 20:53.6 Andrew Ayroso 10 Plainedge  
118 20:56.5 Bryan Apaza 11 New Hyde Park  
119 21:02.6 Daniel Karp 10 Jericho  
120 21:11.6 Jason Feith 10 Great Neck North  
121 21:12.8 Jerin Abraham 12 New Hyde Park  
122 21:13.4 Nate Lee 11 Jericho  
123 21:20.0 Ethan Elliott 10 Elmont  
124 21:27.2 Christian Velasquez 10 Division Avenue  
125 21:29.0 Peter Agate 9 Carey  
126 21:34.5 Anthony Martinez 11 Carey  
127 21:36.9 James Fahy 9 Plainedge  
128 21:42.3 Samuel Israel 11 Glen Cove  
129 21:43.8 Ricky Stamm 12 Division Avenue  
130 21:48.6 August Chen 12 Great Neck North  
131 22:02.6 Demoni Gilkes 10 Elmont  
132 22:09.7 Michael Rosen 9 Plainedge  
133 22:13.4 Antonio Bello 10 Bethpage  
134 22:16.0 Matt Mandolese 9 Bethpage  
135 22:20.4 Brandon Stein 11 South Side  
136 22:24.0 Tim Smith 10 Bethpage  
137 22:24.3 Thomas Klimaszewski 9 Glen Cove  
138 22:42.5 Andrew Grant 12 Roosevelt  
139 22:53.3 Matthew Tringali 11 Plainedge  
140 22:53.7 Daniel Lazzaro 12 Plainedge  
141 23:18.3 Matthew Stevens 10 Carey  
142 23:29.7 Jake McAleer 11 Division Avenue  
143 23:30.5 Joshua Guillaume-S 11 Elmont  
144 24:34.3 Kevin Hurtado 11 Bethpage  
145 24:58.0 Sharif Brown 9 Roosevelt  
146 25:01.2 Jamie Macias 10 Division Avenue  
147 25:11.7 Carter Cosgrove 11 South Side  
148 26:18.9 Justin Oh 11 Division Avenue  
149 28:37.8 Jason Colato 12 Division Avenue  
 

Race: County Class 3(JV)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:20.7 Justin Rivera 11 North Shore  
2 18:28.6 Alec Boyer 11 North Shore  
3 18:43.8 Luke Boyer 11 North Shore  
4 19:18.5 James Vizza 9 North Shore  
5 19:41.5 Nick Sola 10 North Shore  
6 19:46.8 Jared Bazan 10 North Shore  
7 19:47.3 Terrance Cameron 10 Oyster Bay  
8 20:04.9 Elia Alberts 10 North Shore  
9 20:16.6 Eric Chao 10 Oyster Bay  
10 20:19.6 Jonathan Cruz 9 VS South  
11 20:31.2 Isaac Luckman 9 Oyster Bay  
12 20:49.6 Andrew Fred 10 Seaford  
13 20:50.1 William Drexel 10 North Shore  
14 20:55.2 Andrew Douglas 12 North Shore  
15 20:58.0 Dakota Kessler 10 North Shore  
16 21:00.1 Wesley Tsai 11 VS South  
17 21:04.5 Tom Brincat 11 Seaford  
18 21:17.2 Trevor Danna 11 VS North  
19 21:21.6 Brian Casey 9 Oyster Bay  
20 21:32.8 Michael Catalanotti 9 Seaford  
21 21:33.3 Zachary Arenella 10 Oyster Bay  
22 21:35.6 Blake Kirchner 9 CSH  
23 21:43.6 Michael Ott 9 VS North  
24 21:46.2 Christopher Brunne 11 VS South  
25 21:48.5 Maximo Ramos 10 VS South  
26 21:53.0 Josh Schaefer 11 Lynbrook  
27 22:12.9 Dean Giaconelli 10 VS North  
28 22:19.5 Ethan Baron 10 North Shore  
29 22:25.2 Ryan Denker 9 Lynbrook  
30 22:37.0 Dan Araneo 9 VS North  
31 22:37.9 Louis Schreib 9 Mineola  
32 22:43.0 Daniel Acosta 10 VS North  
33 22:44.4 Ben Thomson 11 VS North  
34 22:47.0 Robert Espinal 10 VS South  
35 22:51.4 Justin Schoenfeld 10 VS North  
36 22:52.3 Colin Schepis 9 Lynbrook  
37 23:11.5 Thomas Fare 10 CSH  
38 23:12.8 Nelson Mei 9 Lynbrook  
39 23:23.8 Seancris Luyun 9 VS South  
40 23:33.7 Steven Keane 9 Seaford  
41 23:57.5 Michael Ramirez 9 Oyster Bay  
42 24:08.6 Ari Gerberg 9 CSH  
43 24:09.6 Marlon Duran 9 Lynbrook  
44 24:45.5 David Mascolo 10 Seaford  
45 25:02.2 Richard Wiater 9 Lynbrook  
46 25:33.5 Brandon Chimento 11 VS North  
47 27:19.1 Dylan Dial 9 VS South  
48 27:29.4 Nick Christian 11 Lynbrook  
49 27:35.5 Thomas Cason 9 VS North  
50 29:11.2 Andre Goncalves 9 Mineola  
51 32:41.6 Pat Morley 10 North Shore  
52 35:11.4 Joseph Costello 10 Lynbrook  
 

Race: County Class 3(Varsity)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:24.4 Alex Tosi 12 Oyster Bay  
2 17:15.1 Nick Cason 11 VS North  
3 17:20.7 Matteo Itri 11 Mineola  
4 17:22.3 Nick Lacomba 10 North Shore  
5 17:23.9 Michael Bottarini 12 Seaford  
6 17:31.0 Brian Morales 12 VS South  
7 17:31.3 Jack Rosencrans 9 North Shore  
8 17:38.1 Jake Catalano 12 VS North  
9 17:47.5 Zach Calabrese 11 Wheatley  
10 17:48.3 Ethan Lorring 10 North Shore  
11 17:50.9 Ben Varnas 12 Seaford  
12 17:56.1 Nate Armstrong 11 Carle Place  
13 17:58.1 Matt Monahan 11 Floral Park  
14 18:01.0 Colin O Sullivan 10 North Shore  
15 18:01.8 Dylan Welch 11 North Shore  
16 18:02.1 Paul Lubicich 10 Floral Park  
17 18:02.4 Oscar Varela 10 North Shore  
18 18:05.9 Devin Brancato 10 Wheatley  
19 18:06.5 Ryan DeMagistris 10 Mineola  
20 18:09.9 Alex Lacomba 12 North Shore  
21 18:10.7 Connor Lynn 11 CSH  
22 18:11.2 Jason Cassella 12 Oyster Bay  
23 18:12.6 Griffin Kearney 11 Lynbrook  
24 18:14.7 Mike Deegan 12 Lynbrook  
25 18:15.0 Aidan Doxey 11 Oyster Bay  
26 18:15.9 Ryan Burns 11 CSH  
27 18:16.2 Jon Martinez 12 VS North  
28 18:17.6 Elijah Leone 12 VS South  
29 18:19.4 Justin Relf 12 CSH  
30 18:24.3 Steven Sweet 12 Oyster Bay  
31 18:24.7 John Krzyminski 9 Seaford  
32 18:30.5 Joseph Cueter 12 Mineola  
33 18:35.1 Brandon Dial 12 VS South  
34 18:43.6 Jason Sinert 12 Mineola  
35 18:44.4 Devon Marmorale 10 Oyster Bay  
36 18:45.7 Anand Jay Subudhi 11 CSH  
37 18:48.0 Brendan Kelly 12 Lynbrook  
38 18:55.0 Joseph D'Elia 12 VS North  
39 18:56.6 Andrew Cantatore 12 Locust Valley  
40 18:57.0 Tony Kasper 11 CSH  
41 18:57.7 Albert Kirchner 11 CSH  
42 18:57.9 Jack Casey 11 Oyster Bay  
43 18:58.6 DaSilva Filipe 12 Mineola  
44 19:00.3 Luke O'Brien 9 Clarke  
45 19:00.5 Dioncris Luyun 12 VS South  
46 19:09.1 Jonathan Melkun 9 Clarke  
47 19:09.8 Shane Johnson 10 VS North  
48 19:13.1 Joseph Mueller 10 Mineola  
49 19:13.3 JP Grace 9 Locust Valley  
50 19:15.0 Charles Compono 12 Locust Valley  
51 19:16.1 Sean Barrett 9 Lynbrook  
52 19:17.0 Christian Cruz 11 VS North  
53 19:17.6 Peter Campanella 10 Mineola  
54 19:19.8 Jack Long 11 Lynbrook  
55 19:21.4 Kenneth McGee 10 Oyster Bay  
56 19:23.2 Dylan Herlehy 9 Lynbrook  
57 19:26.6 Marc Boucicault 8 VS South  
58 19:27.7 Matt Rizzo 11 Locust Valley  
59 19:28.9 Bryan Coquia 11 VS North  
60 19:30.0 Brandon Diaz 12 Island Trees  
61 19:32.4 Nick Rizzo 11 Locust Valley  
62 19:32.9 Anthony Cuchel 10 Seaford  
63 19:33.2 Liam Coffey 10 Wheatley  
64 19:36.3 Vincent Russo 12 VS North  
65 19:36.5 Joshua Starling 10 VS South  
66 19:40.5 Joseph Callahan 9 Lynbrook  
67 19:41.2 Jack Sullivan 11 Lynbrook  
68 19:43.1 Matthew Mezzasalma 10 Seaford  
69 19:43.7 John Dublynn 9 Mineola  
70 19:51.7 Justin Kersh 11 Clarke  
71 19:52.8 Joaquin Contreras 12 Oyster Bay  
72 19:53.5 Patrick DeFrancisc 11 Seaford  
73 19:58.8 Ashton Dacon 12 VS South  
74 19:59.4 Zachary Bennardo 8 CSH  
75 20:07.5 Michael Cappeller 11 Mineola  
76 20:09.7 Vakas Akhtar 12 Wheatley  
77 20:10.7 Hassan Raja 10 VS North  
78 20:13.6 Ezra Brody 11 CSH  
79 20:15.2 Matt Guerra 9 Locust Valley  
80 20:17.5 Brook Assefa 10 VS South  
81 20:18.5 Joe Panella 12 Oyster Bay  
82 20:22.5 Frank Porcelli 12 Seaford  
83 20:22.8 Sam Aquilino 12 Oyster Bay  
84 20:27.8 Samuel Rotberg 9 Friends Academy  
85 20:29.4 Michael Koszalka 12 Wheatley  
86 20:30.7 Robinson Espinal 12 VS South  
87 20:38.7 Philson Caballes 12 Floral Park  
88 20:46.7 Robert Becker 11 CSH  
89 20:48.2 Nicolas Escobar 11 Island Trees  
90 20:48.5 Michael Messina 11 Island Trees  
91 21:07.9 Nithin Seelan 10 VS North  
92 21:08.8 Jacob Kruel 9 Island Trees  
93 21:09.9 Bryan Agbisit 11 Clarke  
94 21:18.6 Thomas McCarthy 11 Floral Park  
95 21:18.8 Logan Mark 11 Clarke  
96 21:22.3 Justin Sampson 12 VS South  
97 21:42.8 Vinny Amoroso 12 Lawrence  
98 21:43.4 Solomon Mompelas 9 Lawrence  
99 21:54.3 Bradley Seltzer 10 Clarke  
100 21:59.2 William Richter 9 Friends Academy  
101 22:07.6 Patrick Vaughan 12 Locust Valley  
102 22:15.2 Micheal Crisci 11 Locust Valley  
103 22:17.4 joe marturano 12 West Hemp  
104 22:20.2 dylan sarnartoro 12 West Hemp  
105 22:34.7 Michael Contrastan 11 Wheatley  
106 22:35.2 Abel Maharjan 9 Island Trees  
107 22:55.6 Nick Colliniates 12 Lawrence  
108 23:31.5 Idrees Khwaja 9 Locust Valley  
109 23:51.8 Thomas Zamroz 9 Island Trees  
110 24:05.1 Alex Fuller 9 Wheatley  
111 24:12.1 Mark Goldberg 11 Floral Park  
112 24:20.5 Alex Clinton 9 Friends Academy  
113 25:06.3 Lucas Ferrante 10 Locust Valley  
114 27:06.6 Sean Murphy 12 Carle Place  
115 27:07.4 Ben Armstrong 9 Carle Place  
116 29:03.0 Matthew Maiale 12 Carle Place  
117 29:03.9 Chris Shermetta 11 Carle Place  
118 31:08.9 Tom Messemer 10 Wheatley