Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Conferences 2, 5

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Wednesday, December 2, 2015    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 15/16

Race: Fianl(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.04 Ari Schachter 12 Port Washington  
2 07.05 Joseph Branciforti 12 MacArthur  
3 07.07 Ralph Cordeau 12 Baldwin  
4 07.07 Kenneth Hoursey 12 Baldwin  
5 07.08 Stephan Dupont 11 Lawrence  
6 07.09 Scheelener Beauval 12 VS Central  
7 07.12 Dion Spradley 12 Baldwin  
8 07.16 Jahmani Lindo 12 VS North  
9 07.21 Courtney Roberts 11 Lynbrook  
10 07.23 Brandan Mitchell 12 Long Beach  
11 07.27 Troy Benson 11 Plainview Kennedy  
12 07.28 Nicholas Simonetti 10 MacArthur  
13 07.35 Aidan Finnerty 12 Port Washington  
14 07.37 Joseph Ferguson 12 Westbury  
15 07.38 Brandon Park 12 Plainview Kennedy  
16 07.38 Bailey Mandell 10 Lynbrook  
17 07.39 Jordan Herbert 11 VS South  
18 07.42 John Welsh 12 Baldwin  
19 07.42 Guyshard Bastien 12 Calhoun  
20 07.43 Kyle Sansaricq 12 Plainview Kennedy  
21 07.47 Khalil Carter 12 VS Central  
22 07.48 Michael Jones 12 VS Central  
23 07.52 Brandon Patterson 12 Lawrence  
24 07.52 Chris Happel 10 MacArthur  
25 07.54 Nicholas Archin 12 VS Central  
26 07.54 Xavier Allen 10 Westbury  
27 07.55 Ryan Ortiz 11 VS South  
28 07.59 Justin Mayers 11 Port Washington  
29 07.61 Jonathan Eliassof 12 Plainview Kennedy  
30 07.62 Matthew Schramm 10 Calhoun  
31 07.66 Yveson Williams 10 Westbury  
32 07.67 Jason Robles 10 VS South  
33 07.71 Donavon Woolley 9 Lawrence  
34 07.84 Jordan Valcin 10 Westbury  
35 07.92 Clayton Santiago 10 Bethpage  
36 07.95 Michael Faranello 12 Lynbrook  
37 08.04 Nicholas Deme 11 Port Washington  
38 08.11 Jason Bowden 11 VS South  
39 08.22 Joseph Novello 9 MacArthur  
40 08.38 Tom Cleary 12 Lynbrook  
41 10.08 Morgan Lopez 10 North Shore  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.85 Dion Spradley 12 Baldwin  
2 06.95 Ralph Cordeau 12 Baldwin  
3 06.99 Scheelener Beauval 12 VS Central  
4 07.03 Ari Schachter 12 Port Washington  
5 07.04 Joseph Branciforti 12 MacArthur  
6 07.11 Kenneth Hoursey 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.84 Chukwuemeka (Chimdi) Ukanwoke 10 VS Central  
2 07.0 h T''Khi Woodsmith 11 Baldwin  
3 07.0 h Matthew Washington 11 Baldwin  
4 07.03 Ari Schachter 12 Port Washington  
5 07.08 Stephan Dupont 11 Lawrence  
6 07.10 Dorthley Beauval 11 VS Central  
7 07.1 h Erik Glemaud 11 Baldwin  
8 07.10 Leonard Kumwong 11 Port Washington  
9 07.2 h William Tulloch 12 Baldwin  
10 07.2 h Gardy Millien 11 Baldwin  
11 07.20 Ryan Carney 9 VS North  
12 07.20 Jonathan Hercules 12 Port Washington  
13 07.29 Amir Decoteau 11 Baldwin  
14 07.3 h Ethan Lerman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
15 07.30 Anthony Curmi 12 Port Washington  
16 07.30 Luke Gellis 9 Port Washington  
17 07.30 Kevin Yoon 12 Port Washington  
18 07.35 Aidan Finnerty 12 Port Washington  
19 07.35 Eric Travis 12 VS Central  
20 07.38 Adam Birch 10 VS Central  
21 07.4 h Omoniyi Fayomi 11 Baldwin  
22 07.40 Alex Toussaint 11 VS Central  
23 07.4 h Juan Gordillo 10 Baldwin  
24 07.40 Michael Diaz 9 Port Washington  
25 07.42 John,Isaiah Welsh 12 Baldwin  
26 07.49 Christopher Turnier 10 VS Central  
27 07.50 Victor Siev 12 VS Central  
28 07.50 Justin Mayers 11 Port Washington  
29 07.5 h Olusola Fayomi 11 Baldwin  
30 07.5 h Fabian Maurilus 10 Baldwin  
31 07.52 Brandon Patterson 12 Lawrence  
32 07.60 Irving Bellot 10 VS Central  
33 07.63 Kendell Frink 11 Baldwin  
34 07.65 Wes Yanowitch 11 Long Beach  
35 07.66 Jarret Weitz 11 Long Beach  
36 07.71 Donavon Woolley 9 Lawrence  
37 07.80 Nicolas Devis 9 VS North  
38 07.87 Prince Williams 10 VS Central  
39 07.9 h Jason Sethna 12 Plainview Kennedy  
40 07.9 h Matthew Eliasi 10 Plainview Kennedy  
41 07.9 h Jacob Goldman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
42 07.90 Javier Blythe 10 VS North  
43 07.9 h Collin Santiago 9 Bethpage  
44 08.00 Robin Alvaranga 10 VS Central  
45 08.2 h Jeffrey Uy 11 Plainview Kennedy  
46 08.4 h Chris Park 10 Plainview Kennedy  
47 08.5 h JeongBin (Jeff) Hwang 10 Plainview Kennedy  
48 08.60 Oloruntimilehin (Timmy) Sadiku 11 VS Central  
49 08.7 h Jake Cohen 9 Plainview Kennedy  
50 08.84 Jacobe Brown 10 VS Central  
51 09.10 Max Grant 9 Long Beach  
52 09.2 h Brad Kammerman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
53 10.40 Charlie Tortorici 12 Lawrence  
54 11.30 Amil Virani 9 Lawrence  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.37 Alberto Laguerre 11 Lawrence  
2 08.41 Andrew Ariza 11 Mineola  
3 08.55 Russell Johnson 10 Baldwin  
4 08.68 Brandon Garran 12 Baldwin  
5 08.92 Derek Sitt 12 Lynbrook  
6 08.96 Michael Losak 11 Calhoun  
7 09.06 Jefferey Puriujananon 11 MacArthur  
8 09.08 Noah Serrette 12 Lawrence  
9 09.12 Matt Libbey 12 Lawrence  
10 09.26 Mathew Cordenzio 9 Calhoun  
11 09.40 William Acerenza 12 MacArthur  
12 09.60 Jason Mejia 12 Port Washington  
13 09.65 Asa Easter 11 Long Beach  
14 09.80 Elia Alberts 10 North Shore  
15 09.81 Edward Condon 12 Port Washington  
16 09.82 kyle Pilotti 10 Calhoun  
17 09.86 Brian Kishinevsky 15 Calhoun  
18 09.93 Frank Gargano 12 Lawrence  
19 10.12 Andy Mede 12 Westbury  
20 10.25 Chris Hutchinson 11 Long Beach  
21 10.46 Axel Torres 10 Westbury  
22 10.72 Austin Lee 10 Port Washington  
23 10.72 Austin Lee 10 Port Washington  
24 11.08 Michael Valente 11 Mineola  
25 12.04 JinUk Park 10 Port Washington  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.60 Dion Spradley 12 Baldwin  
2 37.64 Chris Nunez-Saunders 11 Baldwin  
3 39.35 Dylan Welch 11 North Shore  
4 39.71 Daniel Vargas 11 MacArthur  
5 39.78 Brandon James 10 VS North  
6 39.87 Troy Benson 11 Plainview Kennedy  
7 39.92 William Salmon 11 Baldwin  
8 40.05 Jason Mejia 12 Port Washington  
9 40.13 Tristan Groh 10 Long Beach  
10 40.16 Damario Hussey 12 Lawrence  
11 40.48 Aidan Finnerty 12 Port Washington  
12 40.57 Charlie Schueler 10 Lynbrook  
13 40.63 Scheelener Beauval 12 VS Central  
14 40.70 Ari Schachter 12 Port Washington  
15 40.89 Noah Serrette 12 Lawrence  
16 41.40 Frank Gargano 12 Lawrence  
17 41.41 Joseph Branciforti 12 MacArthur  
18 41.49 Yveson Williams 10 Westbury  
19 41.59 Alexander Zsikla 10 Port Washington  
20 41.65 Nicholas Simonetti 10 MacArthur  
21 41.76 Josh Keitz 12 Long Beach  
22 41.90 Eli Cruise-Abaidoo 10 Port Washington  
23 41.90 Jonathan Hercules 12 Port Washington  
24 41.98 Jahmani Lindo 12 VS North  
25 42.11 Jeffrey Smith 10 Westbury  
26 42.15 Joseph Ferguson 12 Westbury  
27 42.37 Philson Caballes 12 Floral Park  
28 42.46 Derek Sitt 12 Lynbrook  
29 42.50 Anthony Curmi 12 Port Washington  
30 42.70 Brandon Patterson 12 Lawrence  
31 42.71 Jonathan Eliassof 12 Plainview Kennedy  
32 42.82 Jordan Amezquita 10 Lawrence  
33 42.90 Alex Smith 10 Lawrence  
34 43.04 Jacob Schoenfeld 9 VS North  
35 43.34 Javier Blythe 10 VS North  
36 43.55 Jordan Herbert 11 VS South  
37 43.60 Edward Condon 12 Port Washington  
38 43.70 Brandan Mitchell 12 Long Beach  
39 43.88 Matt Tavernite 12 Mineola  
40 43.88 Ross Gillman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
41 43.90 Nicholas Deme 11 Port Washington  
42 44.11 Ethan Lorring 10 North Shore  
43 44.20 Jason Robles 10 VS South  
44 44.40 Bryan Coquia 11 VS North  
45 44.50 Ryan Ortiz 11 VS South  
46 45.00 Nicholas Archin 12 VS Central  
47 45.20 Albert Morales 12 VS Central  
48 46.23 Paul Lubicich 10 Floral Park  
49 46.3 h Matthew Eliasi 10 Plainview Kennedy  
50 47.00 Anthony Frias 12 Lawrence  
51 47.80 Matthew Arroyave 10 Lawrence  
52 48.00 Nicolas Devis 9 VS North  
53 48.3 h Anthony Chen 10 Herricks  
54 48.3 h Joe Romano 10 Herricks  
55 48.60 Hassan Raja 10 VS North  
56 49.00 Enrique Robles 10 VS Central  
57 49.10 Ryan Carney 9 VS North  
58 50.27 James Craig 10 Floral Park  
59 52.4 h Nikolas Affronti 9 Herricks