Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,539 meets 1,004,805 performances
 
 
 

Conferences 1, 3

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Tuesday, December 1, 2015    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 15/16

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.71 Tim Gibson 12 East Meadow  
2 06.74 Matthew Su 12 Jericho  
3 06.77 Alex Wong 12 East Meadow  
4 06.91 Ragilo Harriott Jr. 12 Uniondale  
5 06.95 Cleveland Modest 12 Uniondale  
6 06.99 Dante Ellis 11 Freeport  
 

Race: Semi(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.69 Tim Gibson 12 East Meadow  
2 06.76 Matthew Su 12 Jericho  
3 06.84 Alex Wong 12 East Meadow  
4 06.88 Ragilo Harriott Jr. 12 Uniondale  
5 06.93 Cleveland Modest 12 Uniondale  
6 06.98 Dante Ellis 11 Freeport  
7 06.99 Jake Curry 12 Garden City  
8 07.00 Gregory Matzelle 12 Carey  
9 07.01 Dawshawn Williams 11 Uniondale  
10 07.03 Mark Barthelemy 12 Elmont  
11 07.04 Justin Halper 12 Oceanside  
12 07.07 Gary Cooper 10 Freeport  
13 07.09 Demoni Gilkes 10 Elmont  
14 07.10 Aaron Lopez 11 Great Neck North  
15 07.13 Justin Bloom 10 Oceanside  
16 07.17 Ronny Andrew 12 Farmingdale  
17 07.21 Yvans Oscar 11 Sewanhaka  
18 07.23 Kyle Cherry 12 Manhasset HS  
19 07.26 Ricardo Brown 9 Manhasset HS  
20 07.28 Kevin Zheng 12 Jericho  
21 07.29 Emmerson Perez 11 Oceanside  
22 07.30 Ian Rose 12 JFK Bellmore  
23 07.31 Elijah Lespinasse 12 Sewanhaka  
24 07.33 Jordan Vailes 11 Freeport  
25 07.33 Nir Allshahian 11 Great Neck North  
26 07.35 Matthew Forman 10 JFK Bellmore  
27 07.36 Lehman Clark 11 Sewanhaka  
28 07.41 Andy Arrieta 9 East Meadow  
29 07.46 Ryan Gomez 11 Jericho  
30 07.47 Sean Bentley 11 Manhasset HS  
31 07.48 Ryan Freedman 12 JFK Bellmore  
32 07.49 Jake Guggenheimer 12 Great Neck North  
33 07.51 Richard Ostrander 12 Carey  
34 07.55 Isaac Lozada 12 Mepham  
35 07.59 Seth Rubin 12 East Meadow  
36 07.61 Wade Jaskola 12 Mepham  
37 07.64 Brandon Burke 11 Garden City  
38 07.67 Nathaniel Chan 12 Hicksville  
39 07.74 Ryan Connolly 12 Mepham  
40 07.82 Andreas Perdios 12 Carey  
41 07.82 Conor Coyle 11 Garden City  
42 07.90 Antonio Aguilar 10 Hicksville  
43 07.96 Matthew Amoedo 9 Massapequa  
44 08.05 Mike Dupkin 11 Massapequa  
45 08.24 Irving Oliva 10 Hicksville  
46 08.78 Thomas Finston 9 Massapequa  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.3 h Anthony Rodriguez 11 East Meadow  
2 07.5 h Hunter Arm 9 East Meadow  
3 07.5 h Danny Chen 10 East Meadow  
4 07.6 h Louie Lopez 11 East Meadow  
5 07.7 h Vincent Serrano 10 East Meadow  
6 07.7 h Livan Briones 11 East Meadow  
7 07.7 h Inmer Molina 11 East Meadow  
8 07.8 h John Lam 10 East Meadow  
9 07.8 h Roberto Hernandez 11 East Meadow  
10 07.9 h Andy Arrieta 9 East Meadow  
11 07.9 h Omar Benthami 9 East Meadow  
12 08.1 h Temito Hernandez 10 East Meadow  
13 08.1 h Josiah Thomas 9 East Meadow  
14 08.3 h Jaime Goncalves 10 East Meadow  
15 08.4 h Jeffrey Liu 9 East Meadow  
16 08.4 h Matt Fried 9 East Meadow  
17 09.5 h Chris Sindo 10 East Meadow  
18 09.6 h Ameer Menwer 9 East Meadow  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.3 h Liam Hollis 11 Garden City  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.33 Jeffrey Serif 10 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.37 Ryan Cummings 11 JFK Bellmore  
2 08.42 Sean Na 12 Great Neck South  
3 08.44 Michael Hartcorn 11 East Meadow  
4 08.76 Anthony Romeo 10 Oceanside  
5 08.84 Kenneth Ciulla 10 Carey  
6 09.16 Nick Viola 12 Mepham  
7 09.20 Muhammad Daud 12 Oceanside  
8 09.21 David Tomasello 12 Oceanside  
9 09.22 Tyler Edmeade 10 Uniondale  
10 09.31 Evan Garry 12 Syosset  
11 09.47 Robert Ferrara 11 Massapequa  
12 09.51 Ryan Kaufman 12 Massapequa  
13 09.97 Dmitri Noel 12 Sewanhaka  
14 10.03 Jake Yablanksy 12 East Meadow  
15 10.03 chris putnam 11 Massapequa  
16 10.17 Thomas Butcher 11 Manhasset HS  
17 10.29 Kristian Nilsen 11 Oceanside  
18 10.51 Kevin Remsen 12 Oceanside  
19 10.58 Gavin Jones 10 Mepham  
20 10.59 Rashamel Beathea 11 Sewanhaka  
21 10.61 Chris Carmant 12 Sewanhaka  
22 10.72 Michael Madden 10 Mepham  
23 10.74 Eric Cho 9 Great Neck South  
24 10.80 Liam Curran 10 Massapequa  
25 10.95 Johnathan D'Costa 12 Jericho  
26 10.98 Jesse Capozzi 10 Carey  
27 11.07 John Ferrari 10 Massapequa  
28 11.18 Eric McGarry 12 JFK Bellmore  
29 11.52 Jason Zhuang 11 Sewanhaka  
30 11.87 Stephen Papagni 10 East Meadow  
31 12.55 Kenneth Hahn 9 Great Neck South  
32 12.66 Nico DiGuardia 9 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.59 Gary Cooper 10 Freeport  
2 38.32 Malik Johnson 10 Elmont  
3 38.35 Mark Barthelemy 12 Elmont  
4 38.36 Cleveland Modest 12 Uniondale  
5 38.40 Chris Dasaro 12 Oceanside  
6 38.40 Christopher Duhaney 12 Uniondale  
7 38.87 Jahmal Dennis 11 Uniondale  
8 39.40 Dante Ellis 11 Freeport  
9 39.49 Damahya Coeur 11 Elmont  
10 39.76 Emmerson Perez 11 Oceanside  
11 39.92 Jake Curry 12 Garden City  
12 40.08 Joshua Sam 11 Freeport  
13 40.15 Anthony Rodriguez 11 East Meadow  
14 40.28 Alex Blanco 11 Farmingdale  
15 40.42 thomas clarke 12 Massapequa  
16 40.80 Sean Bentley 11 Manhasset HS  
17 40.98 Kyle Cherry 12 Manhasset HS  
18 41.18 Will Teneriello 12 East Meadow  
19 41.26 AJ Jones 12 East Meadow  
20 41.77 Ricardo Brown 9 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 42.0 h Wade Jaskola 12 Mepham  
2 42.8 h Kenneth Ciulla 10 Carey  
3 43.0 h Jonathan Ward 11 Mepham  
4 43.5 h Brandon Burke 11 Garden City  
5 43.5 h Conor Coyle 11 Garden City