Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 2,4

Monday, March 28, 2016    Location: Manhasset HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2016

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.1 h Thomas Testa 11 Mepham  
2 12.4 h Steven Liriano 11 Mepham  
3 12.6 h Jason Singh 11 Manhasset HS  
4 12.7 h Anil Bradley 10 Mepham  
5 12.7 h Alex Gross 9 Mepham  
6 12.8 h German Chinchilla 11 Westbury  
7 12.8 h Salvatore Mancuso 11 Manhasset HS  
8 12.9 h Nick Reichard 11 Mepham  
9 13.1 h Jhonny Cruz 12 Westbury  
10 13.2 h Philip Gentile 10 Manhasset HS  
11 13.4 h Ammad Khan 11 Mepham  
12 13.4 h Christopher Lee 9 Manhasset HS  
13 13.5 h Andrew Terziario 9 Mepham  
14 14.2 h Benjamin Berkowitz 9 Mepham  
15 14.5 h Nolan Doerzbacher 9 Mepham  
16 14.7 h Joseph Malone 9 Mepham  
17 15.0 h Brandon Ellis 12 Mepham  
18 15.2 h Thomas Savino 9 Mepham  
19 15.8 h John Kulins 11 Mepham  
20 15.9 h Jesse Yang 9 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.5 h Ricardo Brown 9 Manhasset HS  
2 11.9 h Jallah Stephenson 10 Manhasset HS  
3 11.9 h Joseph Ferguson 12 Westbury  
4 12.1 h Joseph Leger 11 Westbury  
5 12.1 h Najon Dorsainvil 11 Manhasset HS  
6 12.6 h Brandon Ottley 11 Westbury  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16.5 h Michael Chin 11 Manhasset HS  
2 18.3 h Andy Mede 12 Westbury  
3 18.3 h Thomas Butcher 11 Manhasset HS  
4 20.7 h Daniel Cizmarik 11 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17.4 h Gavin Jones 10 Mepham  
2 18.7 h Nicolas Viola 12 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.3 h Jeremy Lissade 11 Mepham  
2 25.6 h Daniel Cizmarik 11 Manhasset HS  
3 25.7 h Wade Jaskola 12 Mepham  
4 26.0 h Nicholas Quinn 9 Manhasset HS  
5 26.1 h Andrew Jiang 9 Manhasset HS  
6 26.1 h Thomas Testa 11 Mepham  
7 26.8 h Stephen Amberge 10 Mepham  
8 27.1 h Michael Smith 11 Mepham  
9 27.2 h Axel Torres 10 Westbury  
10 27.2 h Clivens Monuma 10 Westbury  
11 27.3 h Matthew Miles 10 Westbury  
12 27.5 h Anil Bradley 10 Mepham  
13 27.6 h German Chinchilla 11 Westbury  
14 28.1 h Daniel Rubio 11 Manhasset HS  
15 28.2 h Christopher Lee 9 Manhasset HS  
16 28.3 h Cloosterly Jean 10 Westbury  
17 28.8 h Philip Duffy 9 Manhasset HS  
18 29.2 h Josh Game 10 Mepham  
19 29.2 h Nicholas Miradoli 9 Manhasset HS  
20 29.8 h Nolan Doerzbacher 9 Mepham  
21 30.2 h Allan Ramaroson 9 Manhasset HS  
22 30.3 h Benjamin Berkowitz 9 Mepham  
23 30.4 h Evan Spector 12 Mepham  
24 30.5 h Matthew Gelin 9 Mepham  
25 30.6 h Christopher Papadopolous 11 Manhasset HS  
26 31.1 h Joseph Malone 9 Mepham  
27 31.5 h Zachary Maldonado 9 Mepham  
28 31.8 h Brandon Ellis 12 Mepham  
29 32.3 h Theo Tiliakos 9 Manhasset HS  
30 32.5 h Stelio Katopodis 9 Manhasset HS  
31 32.9 h John Kulins 11 Mepham  
32 33.7 h Leonidas Tsartalis 9 Manhasset HS  
33 36.9 h Emmanuel Magryples 11 Manhasset HS  
34 42.9 h Daniel DeSanctis 9 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.0 h Jallah Stephenson 10 Manhasset HS  
2 24.2 h Ricardo Brown 9 Manhasset HS  
3 25.2 h Joseph Ferguson 12 Westbury  
4 26.3 h Joseph Leger 11 Westbury  
5 26.4 h Salvatore Mancuso 11 Manhasset HS  
6 27.0 h Sean Hairston 10 Westbury