Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,946 meets 1,041,307 performances
 
 
 

League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3

Tuesday, April 19, 2016    Location: Port Washington HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2016

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.4 h Russell Castle 11 Farmingdale  
2 11.7 h Kitman Lam 10 Port Washington  
3 11.9 h Ari Schachter 12 Port Washington  
4 11.9 h Charles Restivo 12 Port Washington  
5 12.2 h Aronis Espinal 12 Oceanside  
6 12.2 h Doug Feltman 11 Farmingdale  
7 12.2 h Nick Mari 12 Oceanside  
8 12.5 h Barry Zheng 10 Oceanside  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.1 h Anthony Curmi 12 Port Washington  
2 12.3 h Justin Mayers 11 Port Washington  
3 12.5 h JinUk Park 10 Port Washington  
4 12.7 h Dante Bombardiere 11 Port Washington  
5 12.8 h Jung Chung 11 Port Washington  
6 12.8 h Anthony Quinteros 10 Port Washington  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15.5 h Nikolas Sgaraglio 12 Hicksville  
2 15.9 h Lorvens Hyppolite 10 Farmingdale  
3 16.2 h Anthony Romeo 10 Oceanside  
4 17.6 h Muhammad Daud 12 Oceanside  
5 18.8 h Kristian Nilsen 11 Oceanside  
6 18.9 h Elijah Muse 11 Farmingdale  
7 19.3 h Max Sturm 12 Farmingdale  
8 19.5 h Austin Lee 10 Port Washington  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20.1 h Lance Fogo 11 Oceanside  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.6 h Russell Castle 11 Farmingdale  
2 24.4 h Kitman Lam 10 Port Washington  
3 24.4 h Nyle Gordon 9 Farmingdale  
4 24.7 h Ari Schachter 12 Port Washington  
5 24.7 h Nick Mari 12 Oceanside  
6 25.0 h Charles Restivo 12 Port Washington  
7 25.1 h Barry Zheng 10 Oceanside  
8 25.4 h Emmerson Perez 11 Oceanside  
9 25.7 h Doug Feltman 11 Farmingdale  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 24.3 h Elias Feldman 11 Port Washington  
2 25.0 h Ryan Stevens 10 Port Washington  
3 25.3 h Shane Belkin 10 Oceanside