Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Suffolk Officials Invitational

Original result sheets: Boys Results

Saturday, April 9, 2016    Location: Mount Sinai High School
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2016

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.25 Justin Ashman 9 St. Anthony  
2 12.42 Eric Brown 9 Kellenberg  
3 12.43 Luke Rey 9 Shoreham Wad  
4 12.45 Dwan Trent 9 Bellport  
5 12.47 Cameron Dupera 9 St. Anthony  
6 12.53 Nicolas Baylis 9 Chaminade  
7 12.58 Mason Cohen 9 East Hampton  
8 12.63 Matthw Jones 9 Middle Count  
9 12.64 T.J. Hart 9 Bethpage  
10 12.67 Anthony Ferara 9 Hauppauge  
11 12.71 Michael Diaz 9 Port Washington  
12 12.73 Eduar Bonilla 9 Bellport  
13 12.78 Nick Grosskopf 9 Eastport  
14 12.89 Tim Mullally 9 William Floy  
15 12.99 Leon Hoppie 9 Central Islip  
16 13.08 Kyle Deakin 9 Kellenberg  
17 13.09 Pierson Faldetta 8 Eastport  
18 13.18 Jake Deakin 9 Kellenberg  
19 13.28 Kyle Angus 9 St. Anthony  
20 13.29 Julian Tan 9 St. Anthony  
21 13.31 Ronald Buckley 9 Bellport  
22 13.31 Colby Macina 9 St. John The Baptist  
23 13.40 David Reyes 9 William Floy  
24 13.48 John DeFrancisco 9 St. Anthony  
25 13.49 Lucas Cavanagh 9 Hauppauge  
26 13.50 Christian Tomasini 9 Eastport  
27 13.61 Shane Bombace 9 Mount Sinai  
28 13.62 Kenny San Pedro 9 Sachem North  
29 13.72 Chris Mignanelli 9 Northport  
30 13.78 Terence Lin 9 St. Anthony  
31 13.85 Jacob Pueschel 9 St. Anthony  
32 13.88 John McKie 9 Chaminade  
33 13.96 Jake Catalano 9 Mattituck  
34 14.05 Chris Cashwell 9 Northport  
35 14.25 tony barranco 11 East Hampton  
36 14.27 Jared Shelby 9 Hauppauge  
37 14.36 Lorenzo Casanova 9 Chaminade  
38 15.01 Andrew Espinosa 9 Central Islip  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.14 Kwesi Afrim-Thomas 11 St. Anthony  
2 11.34 Livingstone Harrio 11 Central Islip  
3 11.37 Luke Lafferty 12 Eastport  
4 11.55 Nigel Green 11 William Floy  
5 11.61 Ajay Ahyoung 11 Patchogue/Me  
6 11.68 Ivan Almanzar 12 Comsewogue  
7 11.70 Andrew Moschetto 11 East Islip  
8 11.76 Trequanne Ross 10 Riverhead  
9 11.79 Tochukwu Okonkwo 11 Chaminade  
10 11.80 Stephen Mercado 11 St. John The Baptist  
11 11.88 Tomi Toles 11 Chaminade  
12 11.92 Marc Shelton 12 St. John The Baptist  
13 11.95 Michael Rainone 12 Chaminade  
14 11.96 Devin Pravetz 11 Smithtown East  
15 11.97 Maxwell Smith 11 Kellenberg  
16 12.00 Jordyn Guerrero 12 Walt Whitman  
17 12.01 Kahero Harriott 11 St. Anthony  
18 12.04 Chjuvaughn Cameron 12 Riverhead  
19 12.06 Brian Shevlin 11 Chaminade  
20 12.07 Keith Bailey 12 Central Islip  
21 12.08 Brendan Schoreder 12 Kellenberg  
22 12.11 Chance Lee-Yap 11 Patchogue/Me  
23 12.14 Michael Krebs 10 East Islip  
24 12.14 Shameir McCullough 11 Patchogue/Me  
25 12.15 Avery McKenzie 12 Walt Whitman  
26 12.17 Paul Follo 10 Walt Whitman  
27 12.20 Mark Dearoz 12 St. John The Baptist  
28 12.25 Keith Weber 11 Sachem  
29 12.29 Tim Farrell 12 Sachem  
30 12.30 Lucas Musella 11 Kellenberg  
31 12.33 Troy Benson 11 Plainview Kennedy  
32 12.39 Marc Fabien 11 West Babylon  
33 12.43 Deandre Samples 12 Hauppauge  
34 12.43 Joel Aduba 12 Stony Brook  
35 12.45 Curtis Flippen 12 Riverhead  
36 12.45 David Fudderman 11 Calhoun  
37 12.47 Mathieu Ogno 11 Bayport/Blue  
38 12.48 Ryan Letterio 11 Miller Place  
39 12.50 Lyndrew Jasmin 12 Central Islip  
40 12.53 Brandon Campbell 11 Chaminade  
41 12.53 Jamari Brown 11 Walt Whitman  
42 12.54 Brandon Park 12 Plainview Kennedy  
43 12.62 Antonio Carreras 12 East Islip  
44 12.63 Drew Kaplan 12 Plainview Kennedy  
45 12.77 Arthur Woloszyn 10 West Babylon  
46 12.78 Spencer Stapleton 11 Harborfields  
47 12.78 Carlos Martinez 12 Central Islip  
48 12.83 Darelle Spruill 11 Riverhead  
49 12.92 Nicholas DeRosa 11 St. Anthony  
50 12.93 Chris Valleau 11 Rocky Point  
51 13.01 Tyler Wilkins 11 William Floy  
52 13.01 Celso Martinez 11 West Babylon  
53 13.10 Radeem Pierre 11 Central Islip  
54 13.34 Anthony Coppola 12 East Islip  
55 13.41 Trevor Wilkins 11 William Floy  
56 13.47 Steven Smocer 11 Hauppauge  
57 13.60 Mitchell Stern 12 Kings Park  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.49 Heron Maurisseau-O 10 St. Anthony  
2 11.91 James Musso 10 Kellenberg  
3 11.94 Sean Bryan 10 St. Anthony  
4 11.96 James Taitt 10 William Floy  
5 11.99 Andre Cisco 10 St. Anthony  
6 12.01 Anil LeSassier 10 Central Islip  
7 12.06 Collins Joey 10 Patchogue/Me  
8 12.10 Kitman Lam 10 Port Washington  
9 12.14 Chris Kreamer 10 Bellport  
10 12.18 Joshua Raffington 10 Kellenberg  
11 12.20 Robert Weiss 10 East Hampton  
12 12.26 Dan Parker 10 St. John The Baptist  
13 12.43 Aaron Mesco 10 Northport  
14 12.48 Dominik Fattizzi 10 Middle Count  
15 12.49 Kyle D'Elisa 10 Eastport  
16 12.55 Equahn Lewis 10 Bellport  
17 12.64 Evan Katsounis 10 Kellenberg  
18 12.65 Jared Grant 11 Middle Count  
19 12.65 Julian Chung 10 St. Anthony  
20 12.66 T.J. Kress 10 Bethpage  
21 12.66 Christopher Beyers 10 Kellenberg  
22 12.74 Deasean Jackson 10 Bellport  
23 12.77 Patrick Beglane 10 Kellenberg  
24 12.81 Anthony Guzzone 10 Shoreham Wad  
25 12.86 Owen Rail 10 Chaminade  
26 12.89 Thomas Zagajeski 10 Chaminade  
27 12.93 Carlos Parades 10 William Floy  
28 12.94 Terrell Thomas 10 Middle Count  
29 12.95 Thomas Cappello 10 Sachem  
30 12.96 Marcel Wallace 11 William Floy  
31 12.97 Eli Cruise-Abaidoo 10 Port Washington  
32 13.00 Matthew Schramm 10 Calhoun  
33 13.03 Xavier Guey-Mock 9 Rocky Point  
34 13.10 Zyon Alexis 10 Central Islip  
35 13.16 Samaranch Charles 10 Deer Park  
36 13.17 Kent Zhang 10 Mercy  
37 13.21 Kevin Farrell 10 Sachem  
38 13.30 JinUk Park 10 Port Washington  
39 13.31 Emmanuel Auguste 10 Walt Whitman  
40 13.32 Anthony Kraus 10 Chaminade  
41 13.35 Christopher Casell 10 Chaminade  
42 13.36 Joe Cestare 10 Eastport  
43 13.37 Peter Piekarski 10 Chaminade  
44 13.42 Liam Burkart 10 Northport  
45 13.48 Nick Tramontana 10 Northport  
46 13.52 John Cascio 10 Kellenberg  
47 14.28 Alexander Bennett 10 St. Anthony  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15.65 Jesse Scanlon 12 Southampton  
2 16.17 Demozin Demezin 12 Central Islip  
3 16.61 Alex Velasquez 12 Comsewogue  
4 16.62 Sebestian Pereira 10 Southampton  
5 17.35 Nick Tramontana 10 Northport  
6 17.37 Mynor Martinez 12 Westhampton  
7 17.40 Paul Briiton 12 Bayport/Blue  
8 17.42 Sebastian Rodrigue 11 Shoreham Wad  
9 17.45 Jose Morel 12 Sachem North  
10 17.87 James Marone 12 Eastport  
11 17.89 Zack Hughes 11 Sachem  
12 18.11 Yurik McCray 10 Hauppauge  
13 18.22 Liam Donohue 11 Sachem North  
14 18.47 Chris Clifton 12 Bayport/Blue  
15 18.85 John Paynter 12 Sachem North  
16 19.05 Rolando Banks 9 William Floy  
17 19.17 Michael Derrenbach 11 Sachem North  
18 19.17 Thomas Morris-Mars 11 Patchogue/Me  
19 19.32 Mathew Cordenzio 9 Calhoun  
20 19.34 John Musumeci 12 Smithtown East  
21 19.40 Gary Tellus 11 Kellenberg  
22 19.45 Derek Betancourt 12 Kings Park  
23 19.47 Elias Yacoub 11 Smithtown East  
24 19.53 Frank Imbriano 11 Mattituck  
25 19.59 Nicholas Cacioppo 10 Chaminade  
26 19.66 Lucas Morizio 9 Chaminade  
27 19.87 John Eichner 11 Walt Whitman  
28 19.97 Randy Vargas 10 Sachem  
29 20.01 Chris Tyszka 10 St. John The Baptist  
30 20.17 Dijon Wilson 9 William Floy  
31 20.22 William Grosse 11 Comsewogue  
32 20.34 Jake Maltese 10 St. Anthony  
33 20.42 Allen Li 12 Plainview Kennedy  
34 20.45 David Maitre 11 Harborfields  
35 20.50 Travis Colon 9 Comsewogue  
36 20.60 George Haff 10 Chaminade  
37 20.77 Jared Bteaton 9 Bayport/Blue  
38 20.86 Dylan Quinn 12 Chaminade  
39 20.87 Patrick Salaway 11 Bayport/Blue  
40 20.89 Liam McSweeney 10 Port Jeffers  
41 20.92 Maada Jusu 12 Central Islip  
42 20.98 Brian DiAndrea 9 Chaminade  
43 20.99 Carson Vulpis 11 Kings Park  
44 21.13 Mark Cirelli 9 Chaminade  
45 21.24 Liam Egan 9 Mercy  
46 21.32 Chris Razzano 12 Westhampton  
47 21.46 Sean Allen 9 Riverhead  
48 21.51 Sotiris Georgakopo 11 Smithtown East  
49 21.56 Robert Cozzete 10 Northport  
50 21.69 Lucas Moreno 10 Sachem  
51 21.82 Matthew Lally 9 Chaminade  
52 21.83 Thomas Fennell 9 Smithtown East  
53 22.11 Ethan Grow 10 Sachem  
54 22.18 James Mott 10 Sachem  
55 22.20 Justin Grovesnor 10 Central Islip  
56 22.23 Hafid Karimealaoui 11 Plainview Kennedy  
57 22.23 Matthew McCarthy 10 Sachem  
58 22.43 Jordan Portes 10 William Floy  
59 23.31 Josiah Mensah 12 Northport