Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Groups A & D

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Tuesday, December 13, 2016    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 16/17

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.2 h Anthony Squiciarino 11 East Meadow  
2 07.3 h Matt Tringali 12 Plainedge  
3 07.3 h Luis Melendez 12 East Meadow  
4 07.3 h Alperen Demir 11 East Meadow  
5 07.4 h Brian Bornkamp 11 Plainedge  
6 07.4 h Josiah Thomas 10 East Meadow  
7 07.41 Eric Wang 11 CSH  
8 07.4 h Kevin Finck 10 Plainedge  
9 07.5 h Nick Campagnuolo 9 Clarke  
10 07.5 h Matthew Rubenstein 11 Clarke  
11 07.5 h David Stewart 10 Clarke  
12 07.5 h James Gangi 10 East Meadow  
13 07.5 h Roman Bueno 10 Clarke  
14 07.55 Nick Reichard 12 Mepham  
15 07.6 h Adam Ayroso 9 Plainedge  
16 07.57 Kevin Kazokas 9 Mepham  
17 07.59 Nicholas Romanoff 11 CSH  
18 07.6 h Axel Torres 11 East Meadow  
19 07.60 Ryan McLaughlin 11 CSH  
20 07.6 h Joe Cosentino 10 Hewlett  
21 07.62 Stefan Brechter 11 CSH  
22 07.7 h Paul Foley 12 Clarke  
23 07.7 h Antonio Ianniello 10 Clarke  
24 07.7 h Chris Bernabe 11 Hewlett  
25 07.73 Felix McLymont 10 CSH  
26 07.75 Alexander Mroz 10 Mepham  
27 07.76 Ryan Burns 12 CSH  
28 07.79 Ben Fagin 11 CSH  
29 07.81 Nolan Doerzbacher 10 Mepham  
30 07.9 h Philip Blumenthal 11 Plainedge  
31 07.9 h Joseph Pupo 9 East Meadow  
32 07.97 Anthony Naccarato 10 CSH  
33 08.1 h Joseph Welna 12 Plainedge  
34 08.07 Benjamin Berkowitz 10 Mepham  
35 08.1 h Ethan Chau 9 Clarke  
36 08.1 h Victor Obando 9 Plainedge  
37 08.3 h Sean Peters 9 Plainedge  
38 08.3 h June Yeup Seong 9 Clarke  
39 08.3 h Toby Valino 9 Clarke  
40 08.3 h Brandon Feller 9 Hewlett  
41 08.4 h Marc DiStefano 11 Plainedge  
42 08.48 Shireef Sultan 11 Mepham  
43 08.5 h Kevin Ha 10 Clarke  
44 08.5 h John Khashan 10 Clarke  
45 08.7 h Nicholas Stabile 9 Plainedge  
46 08.7 h Michael Stabile 9 Plainedge  
47 08.7 h Guy Chernin 9 Hewlett  
48 08.8 h Rob Dyckman 11 East Meadow  
49 08.9 h Jackson Welna 10 Plainedge  
50 08.92 Sami Atiq 11 Mepham  
51 09.1 h Aaron Alakkadan 9 Clarke  
52 09.1 h Vincent Carrano 11 Plainedge  
53 09.31 Brian Larossa 9 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Event 6)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.78 Matthew Washington 12 Baldwin  
2 06.86 Russell Castle 12 Farmingdale  
3 06.95 Jordan Vailes 12 Freeport  
4 07.00 T''Khi Woodsmith 12 Baldwin  
5 07.06 Austin Carman 10 Clarke  
6 07.06 Tyler Wukitsevits 12 South Side  
7 07.08 Sherman Sawyer 11 South Side  
8 07.12 Max Harouche 11 CSH  
9 07.13 James Wagnac 9 East Meadow  
10 07.14 Lenz St. Vil 11 VS North  
11 07.15 Gianni Macchio 10 Mepham  
12 07.16 Justin Lescouflair 10 Freeport  
13 07.17 Tyreice McArthur 11 Baldwin  
14 07.19 Lorvens Hyppolite 11 Farmingdale  
15 07.22 Erik Glemaud 12 Baldwin  
16 07.23 Marty Lee- 12 Sewanhaka  
17 07.23 Russell Johnson 11 Baldwin  
18 07.24 Chadi Ali 11 Plainedge  
19 07.24 Javier Blythe 11 VS North  
20 07.25 Emmil Cooper 11 Long Beach  
21 07.25 Justin Budhu 9 Freeport  
22 07.26 Doug Feltman 12 Farmingdale  
23 07.26 Ethan Smith 10 East Meadow  
24 07.30 Savion Sprauve 12 Baldwin  
25 07.30 Terrance Young 12 East Meadow  
26 07.31 Derek Smith 10 Clarke  
27 07.33 Armique Black 12 Freeport  
28 07.33 Angel Sanchez 12 Sewanhaka  
29 07.34 Trevon Campbell 10 Freeport  
30 07.35 Cole Madden 12 Locust Valley  
31 07.36 Joshua Tabb 10 VS North  
32 07.37 Tyler Mallozzi 11 Farmingdale  
33 07.37 Oscar Brown 9 Freeport  
34 07.38 Anthony Barbuto 12 Farmingdale  
35 07.38 Sean Fraser 12 Freeport  
36 07.41 Joshua Parris 9 Sewanhaka  
37 07.43 Jahred Wray 12 Freeport  
38 07.44 Nicholas Carbone 12 Farmingdale  
39 07.45 Trevor Tsang 10 Mepham  
40 07.46 Gavin Gray 11 VS North  
41 07.48 Anthony Ranieri 12 South Side  
42 07.52 Olusola Fayomi 12 Baldwin  
43 07.53 Anthony Paolino IV 10 Mepham  
44 07.54 Joshua Zabih 11 Great Neck North  
45 07.54 Mololuwa Ifebajo 10 Floral Park  
46 07.57 Braylin Marine 11 Freeport  
47 07.58 Omoniyi Fayomi 12 Baldwin  
48 07.58 Vasilios Moutafis 12 Mepham  
49 07.59 Asher Cook 11 Freeport  
50 07.59 Christopher James 9 Freeport  
51 07.63 Eric Cho 10 Great Neck South  
52 07.66 Kinneth Sheppard 11 Baldwin  
53 07.66 Guillermo Ospina 10 East Meadow  
54 07.68 Isaiah Borneo 12 Baldwin  
55 07.68 Michael Posillico 9 East Meadow  
56 07.72 Giovanni Martini 10 Freeport  
57 07.76 Alex Zagas 11 Baldwin  
58 07.76 Kimani Clarke 9 Baldwin  
59 07.78 Ryan McNerney 10 South Side  
60 07.80 Aaron Spence 11 Freeport  
61 07.81 Elias Higgs 12 Freeport  
62 07.84 Keve Melendez 10 Baldwin  
63 07.86 Marc Lam 9 Great Neck South  
64 07.91 Clyde Jaccy 11 Freeport  
65 07.97 Ethan Wang 10 Great Neck South  
66 08.01 Taylor Archibald 11 Baldwin  
67 08.13 David Perez 12 Baldwin  
68 08.14 Jaheim Perry 9 East Meadow  
69 08.24 Walter Perez 11 Baldwin  
70 08.60 Stephen Scarry 11 Plainedge  
71 11.86 Mitchell Rubin 10 East Meadow  
 

Race: Final(Event 8)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.81 Matthew Washington 12 Baldwin  
2 06.82 Jordan Vailes 12 Freeport  
3 06.92 Russell Castle 12 Farmingdale  
4 07.03 Tyler Wukitsevits 12 South Side  
5 07.15 Austin Carman 10 Clarke  
6 07.34 T''Khi Woodsmith 12 Baldwin  
 

Race: Final(Event 2)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.06 Anthony Squiciarino 11 East Meadow  
2 08.11 Lorvens Hyppolite 11 Farmingdale  
3 08.26 Alperen Demir 11 East Meadow  
4 08.28 Jordan Brown 12 Freeport  
5 08.35 Russell Johnson 11 Baldwin  
6 08.36 Jeshurun Colon 12 Freeport  
7 08.36 Peter Viskoc 11 Farmingdale  
8 08.51 Chrys Philemon 11 VS North  
9 08.71 Michael Hartcorn 12 East Meadow  
10 08.78 Angel Sanchez 12 Sewanhaka  
11 08.89 Gavin Jones 11 Mepham  
12 08.95 Axel Torres 11 East Meadow  
13 09.23 Asher Cook 11 Freeport  
14 09.29 Nick Langel 10 Great Neck South  
15 09.49 Amir Cambridge 9 Farmingdale  
16 09.51 Elijah Muse 12 Farmingdale  
17 09.52 Elias Higgs 12 Freeport  
18 09.54 Eric Cho 10 Great Neck South  
19 09.65 Asa Euster 12 Long Beach  
20 09.65 Finian Ashmead 12 Long Beach  
21 09.69 Christopher Hutchinson 12 Long Beach  
22 09.75 Luke Sulli 9 Seaford  
23 09.77 Kinneth Sheppard 11 Baldwin  
24 09.80 Dan Hillsberg 12 Hewlett  
25 09.89 Ryan Heffernan 11 Plainedge  
26 09.91 Taylor Archibald 11 Baldwin  
27 09.94 Liam Byrne 9 Plainedge  
28 10.02 Trevon Campbell 10 Freeport  
29 10.19 Erik Vasquez 12 Great Neck North  
30 10.39 Jaden Lloyd Forde 11 Baldwin  
31 10.55 Sehyun Chung 10 Great Neck South  
32 10.56 Jimmy Mejia 9 Locust Valley  
33 10.74 Jarod Quinones 9 East Meadow  
34 10.74 Brando Mateo 9 South Side  
35 10.76 Ethan Wang 10 Great Neck South  
36 10.95 Thomas Bailey 10 Farmingdale  
37 10.99 Alex Zagas 11 Baldwin  
38 11.14 Ryan Bruce 9 Hewlett  
39 11.26 Nicolas Devis 10 VS North  
40 11.27 Tyrese Grant 11 VS North  
41 11.69 Peter Lau 10 Great Neck South  
42 11.75 Owens Hyppolite 9 Farmingdale  
43 13.04 Blain Candelario 10 VS North