Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Groups D & E

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Tuesday, January 3, 2017    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 16/17

Race: Final(Event 11)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.80 Adam Fields 12 Carey  
2 06.85 Lucas Mathieu 12 Elmont  
3 06.99 Michael Djalo 11 Elmont  
4 07.00 Tyler Wukitsevits 12 South Side  
5 07.08 Malcolm Livingston 11 Roosevelt  
 

Race: Semi(Event 7)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.80 Adam Fields 12 Carey  
2 06.81 Corey Bull 12 Roosevelt  
3 06.88 Lucas Mathieu 12 Elmont  
4 07.00 Michael Djalo 11 Elmont  
5 07.06 Malcolm Livingston 11 Roosevelt  
6 07.07 Tyler Wukitsevits 12 South Side  
7 07.10 Sherman Sawyer 11 South Side  
8 07.10 Cesar Lopez 12 Roosevelt  
9 07.13 Max Harouche 11 CSH  
10 07.14 Javier Blythe 11 VS North  
11 07.14 Brian Hamerman 11 Floral Park  
12 07.15 Reginald Joseph 12 Elmont  
13 07.17 Peter Viskoc 11 Farmingdale  
14 07.19 Elijah Muse 12 Farmingdale  
15 07.20 Jonathan Abreu 10 Roosevelt  
16 07.24 Ike Kanu 11 Elmont  
17 07.25 Joshua Tabb 10 VS North  
18 07.26 Barry Zheng 11 Oceanside  
19 07.30 Charlie Doherty 12 Wantagh  
20 07.31 Andrew Ackerman 12 Calhoun  
21 07.34 Anthony Barbuto 12 Farmingdale  
22 07.34 Taj-Wayne Samuels 10 Roosevelt  
23 07.35 Sevin Malcolm 12 Elmont  
24 07.35 Robson Point Du Jour 11 Elmont  
25 07.36 Tyler Mallozzi 11 Farmingdale  
26 07.36 Craig Denton 10 Herricks  
27 07.37 Justin Seplowe 10 South Side  
28 07.37 Gavin Gray 11 VS North  
29 07.41 Joshua Zabih 11 Great Neck North  
30 07.47 Doug Feltman 12 Farmingdale  
31 07.47 Connor Eng 12 Herricks  
32 07.52 Jacob Schoenfeld 10 VS North  
33 07.54 Sam Mitchell 9 Roosevelt  
34 07.56 Tavis Charvis 11 Elmont  
35 07.59 Peter Cuomo 9 Wheatley  
36 07.62 Anthony Ranieri 12 South Side  
37 07.63 Jason Sitt 10 Lynbrook  
38 07.66 Nicholas Mauro 10 Oceanside  
39 07.67 Thaqif Kamaruszaman 11 Herricks  
40 07.67 John Natoli 10 Oceanside  
41 07.68 Breitling Lewis 10 VS North  
42 07.70 Arnold Reyes 11 Oceanside  
43 07.70 Erik Vasquez 12 Great Neck North  
44 07.71 Joe Mahoney 11 Locust Valley  
45 07.72 Johnny Tretolo 10 Wheatley  
46 07.72 Victor Gibajunno 10 Roosevelt  
47 07.72 Daniel Sedgh 9 Great Neck North  
48 07.76 Owens Hyppolite 9 Farmingdale  
49 07.84 William Hund 11 Farmingdale  
50 07.84 Felix McLymont 10 CSH  
51 07.84 Alan Abraham 9 Herricks  
52 07.88 Kevin Collado 11 Hewlett  
53 07.93 Matthew Baltzer 11 Wheatley  
54 07.96 Idrees Khwaja 10 Locust Valley  
55 08.00 Bhav Patel 9 Herricks  
56 08.06 Fernando Macedo 10 Wheatley  
57 08.11 Blain Candelario 10 VS North  
58 08.13 John Healy 12 South Side  
59 08.15 Rafeed Hossain 11 Hicksville  
60 08.16 Alonzo Weir 11 VS North  
61 08.19 Devonte Gordon 9 VS North  
62 08.22 Cole Hora 12 Floral Park  
63 08.29 Jeremy Mastrodomenico 9 Locust Valley  
64 08.31 William Donovan 9 Lynbrook  
65 08.60 Jack Rodgers 9 Lynbrook  
66 08.62 Steven Piork 9 Carey  
67 08.63 Marlon Duran 10 Lynbrook  
68 08.73 Aditya Datta 10 Floral Park  
69 08.78 Christopher Lopez 11 Floral Park  
70 08.81 Siddiqui Talha 12 Hewlett  
71 09.29 Jake Belmont 9 Lynbrook  
72 10.22 Gabriel Acosta 9 Carey  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.1 h Drago Matthew 9 Wantagh  
2 07.7 h Henry Lopez 12 VS North  
3 08.3 h Timmy Le 10 Oceanside  
4 08.4 h Brandon Feller 9 Hewlett  
5 08.4 h Guy Chernin 9 Hewlett  
6 08.5 h Douglas Fuchs 11 Wantagh  
7 08.5 h Loccisano Joseph 10 Wantagh  
8 08.8 h Colin Mangan 10 Oceanside  
 

Race: Final(Event 1)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.95 Dashawn Jackson 12 Roosevelt  
2 08.03 Anthony Romeo 11 Oceanside  
3 08.13 Lorvens Hyppolite 11 Farmingdale  
4 08.32 Peter Viskoc 11 Farmingdale  
5 08.34 Amir Cambridge 9 Farmingdale  
6 08.45 Tom Wollweber 12 Oceanside  
7 08.46 Kenneth Ciulla 11 Carey  
8 08.72 Michael Losak 12 Calhoun  
9 08.74 Chrys Philemon 11 VS North  
10 08.80 Steven John 12 Wheatley  
11 09.21 Mathew Cordenzio 10 Calhoun  
12 09.26 Elijah Muse 12 Farmingdale  
13 09.47 Finian Ashmead 12 Long Beach  
14 09.49 Christopher Hutchinson 12 Long Beach  
15 09.79 Kristian Nilsen 12 Oceanside  
16 09.98 Dan Hillsberg 12 Hewlett  
17 09.99 Asa Euster 12 Long Beach  
18 10.00 Erik Vasquez 12 Great Neck North  
19 10.00 Brando Mateo 9 South Side  
20 10.03 Johnny Tretolo 10 Wheatley  
21 10.26 Dante Valentini 10 Carey  
22 10.30 Rich Corbin 12 Wantagh  
23 10.31 Dan Lovelace 10 Wantagh  
24 10.35 Benjamin John 10 Wheatley  
25 10.42 Lance Fogo 12 Oceanside  
26 10.42 Anthony D'Evamc 9 Carey  
27 10.53 Nicolas Devis 10 VS North  
28 10.54 Aiden Blumenstein 9 Hewlett  
29 10.60 Ryan Bruce 9 Hewlett  
30 10.81 Thomas Bailey 10 Farmingdale  
31 10.86 Vincent Valentini 10 Carey  
32 10.98 Owens Hyppolite 9 Farmingdale  
33 11.02 James Seaman 10 Wantagh  
34 11.29 Compono Sonny 9 Wantagh  
35 11.63 Nick Corona 10 Carey  
36 11.70 Shahood Ahmad 9 Hewlett  
37 11.77 CJ Sollitto 9 Lynbrook  
38 14.30 Fabio Larios 9 Farmingdale  
39 14.32 Tyrese Grant 11 VS North  
40 14.40 Nelson Mei 10 Lynbrook  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 44.22 mattew martin 12 Roosevelt  
2 44.50 Drago Matthew 9 Wantagh  
3 46.7 h Charlie Mazzer 11 Wantagh  
4 48.2 h James Seaman 10 Wantagh  
5 49.2 h Douglas Fuchs 11 Wantagh  
6 50.10 Sam Mitchell 9 Roosevelt  
7 50.6 h Matt Diaks 10 Wantagh  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 41.47 Nicholas Hoene 9 Hicksville  
 

Race: Final(Event 15)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.43 Damahya Coeur 12 Elmont  
2 37.62 Demoni Gilkes 11 Elmont  
3 38.88 Reginald Joseph 12 Elmont  
4 39.62 Brandon James 11 VS North  
5 39.75 Shane Johnson 11 VS North  
6 39.78 Michael Djalo 11 Elmont  
7 39.82 Malcolm Livingston 11 Roosevelt  
8 40.10 Robson Point Du Jour 11 Elmont  
9 40.39 Jacob Schoenfeld 10 VS North  
10 40.59 Javier Blythe 11 VS North  
11 40.64 Joshua Zabih 11 Great Neck North  
12 40.66 Ike Kanu 11 Elmont  
13 40.95 Justin Barnes 12 Farmingdale  
14 41.26 John Fitzsimmons 12 Oceanside  
15 41.34 Finian Ashmead 12 Long Beach  
16 41.45 Tavis Charvis 11 Elmont  
17 41.47 Nicholas Hoene 9 Hicksville  
18 41.66 Taj-Wayne Samuels 10 Roosevelt  
19 41.67 Shane Belkin 11 Oceanside  
20 41.68 Gavin Gray 11 VS North  
21 41.75 Nicholas Carbone 12 Farmingdale  
22 41.87 kyle Pilotti 11 Calhoun  
23 42.01 Lance Fogo 12 Oceanside  
24 42.08 Barry Zheng 11 Oceanside  
25 42.20 Breitling Lewis 10 VS North  
26 42.66 Blain Candelario 10 VS North  
27 42.70 Chris Cascio 10 Oceanside  
28 42.94 Jonathan Abreu 10 Roosevelt  
29 43.46 John Kasongo-Ngoy 11 Carey  
30 43.49 Joshua Tabb 10 VS North  
31 43.60 Joseph Dougherty 11 Oceanside  
32 43.68 Charlie Doherty 12 Wantagh  
33 43.94 John Natoli 10 Oceanside  
34 43.97 Ricky Zheng 12 Oceanside  
35 44.40 Stefan Brechter 11 CSH  
36 44.60 Kristian Nilsen 12 Oceanside  
37 44.73 Brendan Cicione 12 Oceanside  
38 44.81 Tim Buhse 11 Oceanside  
39 44.87 Anthony Barbuto 12 Farmingdale  
40 45.96 Charles Ward 11 Oceanside