Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,495 meets 994,120 performances
 
 
 

Conference 4 Championships

Original result sheets: Boys | Girls

Friday, January 20, 2017    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 16/17

Race: Final(Event 4)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.84 Corey Bull 12 Roosevelt  
2 07.07 deondre barnes 11 Roosevelt  
3 07.08 James Lin 10 Jericho  
4 07.12 Malcolm Livingston 11 Roosevelt  
5 07.21 Tyler Wukitsevits 12 South Side  
6 07.29 Marty Lee- 12 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Event 4)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.68 Corey Bull 12 Roosevelt  
2 07.01 Tyler Wukitsevits 12 South Side  
3 07.02 deondre barnes 11 Roosevelt  
4 07.06 James Lin 10 Jericho  
5 07.08 Adam Chin 12 Roslyn  
6 07.10 Lehman Clark 12 Sewanhaka  
7 07.20 Malcolm Livingston 11 Roosevelt  
8 07.21 Marty Lee- 12 Sewanhaka  
9 07.22 Charlie Doherty 12 Wantagh  
10 07.22 Myolritch Beaubrun 12 Sewanhaka  
11 07.23 Kevin Zhang 10 Jericho  
12 07.30 Ryan Gomez 12 Jericho  
13 07.35 Rob Seaman 12 Wantagh  
14 07.42 Kevin Ng 12 New Hyde Park  
15 07.50 Alexander Hazel 11 Roslyn  
16 07.51 Gabe Moreno 12 New Hyde Park  
17 07.53 Nathan Edwards 12 New Hyde Park  
18 07.72 Nicholas Weinert 12 Division Avenue  
19 07.75 Kevin Cho 10 Roslyn  
20 07.76 Fitzpatrick Joseph 12 Wantagh  
21 07.92 Alcides Sosa 11 Division Avenue  
22 07.97 John Healy 12 South Side  
23 08.07 Chris Bernabe 11 Hewlett  
24 08.17 Syed Ahmed 9 Division Avenue  
25 08.43 Brandon Feller 9 Hewlett  
 

Race: Final(Event 12)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.09 Dashawn Jackson 12 Roosevelt  
2 08.83 Jake McAleer 12 Division Avenue  
3 08.84 Angel Sanchez 12 Sewanhaka  
4 09.11 Luke Oh 12 New Hyde Park  
5 09.28 Adam Chin 12 Roslyn  
6 09.36 Peter Ackermann 10 Roslyn  
7 09.64 Ian Kavanaugh 12 Division Avenue  
8 09.96 Matthew Chung 12 New Hyde Park  
9 10.02 Dan Lovelace 10 Wantagh  
10 10.03 Justin Shao 11 Jericho  
11 10.15 Brando Mateo 9 South Side  
12 10.16 Ryan Bruce 9 Hewlett  
13 10.32 Aiden Blumenstein 9 Hewlett  
14 10.50 James Seaman 10 Wantagh  
15 10.54 Nicholas Ng 9 New Hyde Park  
16 10.58 Micheal Pezzuto 9 Jericho  
17 11.05 Brian Tretter 12 Wantagh  
 

Race: Final(Event 16)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 37.91 Ryan Kapoor 12 Jericho  
2 38.31 Nicholas Leong 11 Roslyn  
3 38.38 Malcolm Livingston 11 Roosevelt  
4 38.95 James Lin 10 Jericho  
5 39.06 Steven Chambers 12 New Hyde Park  
6 39.30 Bryan Murphy 10 Wantagh  
7 40.36 Shawn Anand 12 Roslyn  
8 41.11 Dan Lovelace 10 Wantagh  
9 41.94 Drago Matthew 9 Wantagh  
10 42.57 Angel Sanchez 12 Sewanhaka  
11 42.87 Jonathan Abreu 10 Roosevelt  
12 43.36 Evan Greif 12 Roslyn  
13 43.46 Anthony Ranieri 12 South Side  
14 43.49 Joey Tsai 9 New Hyde Park  
15 44.04 Hunter Taubes 10 Jericho  
16 44.34 Kevin Ng 12 New Hyde Park  
17 44.38 Brando Mateo 9 South Side  
18 44.39 Kevin Collado 11 Hewlett  
19 44.41 Ryan McNerney 10 South Side  
20 45.90 Alcides Sosa 11 Division Avenue  
21 46.32 Shahood Ahmad 9 Hewlett  
22 50.34 Sam Mitchell 9 Roosevelt  
23 55.70 Antony Tao 10 Division Avenue