Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #2 - Conference 1 & 2

Tuesday, October 17, 2017    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2017

Race: Final(Junior Varsity)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:42.7 Louis Blakeman 11 Port Washington  
2 14:44.3 Sean Cohen 12 Port Washington  
3 14:51.4 Christopher DiLillo 11 Port Washington  
4 14:59.3 Hugh Owens 11 Port Washington  
5 15:01.0 Grant Bruno 12 Port Washington  
6 15:03.4 Kealan Mullally 9 Garden City  
7 15:15.1 Connor O'Brien 10 Syosset  
8 15:17.5 Roberto Milan 10 South Side  
9 15:17.9 Justin Hill 10 Port Washington  
10 15:19.4 Vincent Pugliano 12 Massapequa  
11 15:26.1 Matthew Moody 11 Garden City  
12 15:27.5 Thomas Catalanotto 12 Massapequa  
13 15:28.6 Sebastian Castro 11 East Meadow  
14 15:29.5 Simon Yuen 11 Syosset  
15 15:30.1 Jack Lasalla 10 Garden City  
16 15:30.5 Eric Haas 11 Syosset  
17 15:39.2 Ethan Gruber 12 Syosset  
18 15:43.1 Joseph Malone 11 Mepham  
19 15:44.0 Daniel Berlin 11 Syosset  
20 15:44.7 Joseph Mongiello 10 Syosset  
21 15:45.8 Patrick Cruz 12 East Meadow  
22 15:48.2 Jared Levine 12 Port Washington  
23 15:51.4 Justin Stahl 9 Calhoun  
24 15:52.2 Kishan Batra 11 Garden City  
25 15:54.4 Theodore Chang 10 Great Neck South  
26 15:55.0 Joseph Macaluso 10 Calhoun  
27 15:57.3 Dillon Pekoff 11 Mepham  
28 15:57.9 Jonathan Lelis DeSousa 9 Long Beach  
29 16:01.8 Yutaka Ito 9 Port Washington  
30 16:02.4 Chris Braglia 12 Massapequa  
31 16:04.6 Nathan Im 9 Port Washington  
32 16:05.7 Christian Williams 11 Massapequa  
33 16:06.7 Aaditya Vaghela 10 Hicksville  
34 16:07.6 Jonathan Leung 12 Syosset  
35 16:08.8 Sam Cordova 9 Farmingdale  
36 16:09.4 Anthony Cafaro 10 Long Beach  
37 16:10.3 Luke Feeney 10 Syosset  
38 16:11.4 William Hu 9 Jericho  
39 16:12.3 Simon Ferris 9 Garden City  
40 16:18.3 ed Andres 12 Calhoun  
41 16:19.2 Matthew Ardito 9 Garden City  
42 16:24.4 Jeremy Silberg 9 Port Washington  
43 16:27.3 Paul Bauccio 9 Farmingdale  
44 16:28.1 Stephen Kurpiewski 12 Great Neck South  
45 16:29.3 Robert Burns 12 Port Washington  
46 16:30.9 Derek Castillo 11 Hicksville  
47 16:31.6 Brendan Brotman 9 Syosset  
48 16:32.1 KaLee Tolentino 11 Plainview Kennedy  
49 16:32.5 Enhou(Alan) Zhou 11 Jericho  
50 16:32.9 Joseph Galante 12 Massapequa  
51 16:33.4 Byron Yin 12 Great Neck South  
52 16:34.0 Christopher Yu 10 Syosset  
53 16:34.5 Kevin Montalti 12 Mepham  
54 16:35.5 Spencer Lee 9 Great Neck South  
55 16:36.0 Nathan Aranoff 9 Port Washington  
56 16:36.5 Tyler Augi 11 Plainview Kennedy  
57 16:37.0 Sebastian Felipe 12 Plainview Kennedy  
58 16:40.3 Steven Higgins 10 Massapequa  
59 16:41.3 Michael Bank 10 Massapequa  
60 16:41.7 John Ferrari 12 Massapequa  
61 16:42.9 Brady Bender 9 South Side  
62 16:43.5 Peter Rogers 9 Calhoun  
63 16:44.1 Benjamin Wong 12 Jericho  
64 16:44.6 Frank Patano 9 Garden City  
65 16:48.1 Arjun Gupta 10 Long Beach  
66 16:48.7 Justin Lin 9 Jericho  
67 16:49.2 Rafael (RJ) Arias 12 Port Washington  
68 16:49.8 Samuel Lam 9 East Meadow  
69 16:50.8 Luke Shaw 12 Massapequa  
70 16:51.3 Benjamin Aranoff 11 Port Washington  
71 16:52.1 Trishi Gupta 10 Jericho  
72 16:53.4 Tyler Schettino 9 Port Washington  
73 16:54.6 Steven Cooney 10 Massapequa  
74 16:55.3 German Chirinos 10 Great Neck South  
75 16:55.7 Perry Choo 12 Great Neck South  
76 16:56.9 Corry Meyn 11 Herricks  
77 16:57.3 Jason Suh 10 Jericho  
78 17:00.8 Luke Markovina 10 Jericho  
79 17:02.4 Tyler Conor 11 Calhoun  
80 17:03.5 Jack Rhein 10 Farmingdale  
81 17:04.8 Matt Valero 11 Farmingdale  
82 17:06.1 Liam Maliner 12 South Side  
83 17:06.5 Dan Cordova 11 Farmingdale  
84 17:07.3 Carson Winters 9 Hicksville  
85 17:09.2 Tim Sherlock 11 South Side  
86 17:09.6 Dominic Morandi 10 South Side  
87 17:10.2 Owen Mroz 9 South Side  
88 17:12.0 Liam Conroy 10 South Side  
89 17:12.6 Austin Tian 12 Herricks  
90 17:13.3 AJ Ford 10 South Side  
91 17:13.9 Ethan Straus 9 Plainview Kennedy  
92 17:15.3 Vincent Manzi 9 Massapequa  
93 17:17.2 Sean Wilde 9 Massapequa  
94 17:18.1 Avnoor Deol 9 Great Neck South  
95 17:18.6 Anthony Li 12 Herricks  
96 17:19.6 Michael Shu 10 Port Washington  
97 17:20.5 Stephen Kessler 9 Farmingdale  
98 17:21.2 Joseph Macnair 12 South Side  
99 17:22.5 Rukiya Kawaguchi 10 Port Washington  
100 17:23.0 Tom Bradbury 12 Massapequa  
101 17:23.4 Miguel Santos 9 Garden City  
102 17:25.2 Wilson Velasco 10 Port Washington  
103 17:27.1 Matthew Avila 9 Port Washington  
104 17:28.5 Ethan Ma 12 Jericho  
105 17:29.8 Edler Augustin 10 VS Central  
106 17:30.7 Aidan O'Rourke 11 South Side  
107 17:33.6 Ryan Choi 12 Plainview Kennedy  
108 17:34.0 Nathaniel Sunshine 9 Syosset  
109 17:35.5 Michael Barrett 10 South Side  
110 17:36.0 Dylan Trichon 11 Calhoun  
111 17:37.5 David Marcano 11 MacArthur  
112 17:38.0 Nolan Smithwick 9 Syosset  
113 17:42.0 Rowan Stuart 9 Syosset  
114 17:42.9 Alex Isham 9 Syosset  
115 17:43.4 John Hyde 9 Port Washington  
116 17:43.9 Zach Goldberg 10 South Side  
117 17:44.9 Adam Fazal 10 Great Neck South  
118 17:46.0 Mike Mccabe 12 Long Beach  
119 17:46.6 Riley Kiernan 10 Herricks  
120 17:47.2 David DiMarco 12 Massapequa  
121 17:47.7 John Karcher 10 Garden City  
122 17:48.7 Matt Adarichev 10 South Side  
123 17:49.3 Brandon Haffner 9 Mepham  
124 17:50.7 Jesse Kushner 9 Plainview Kennedy  
125 17:51.9 Justin DeDonna 12 Oceanside  
126 17:52.8 Rick Wang 10 Jericho  
127 17:53.4 Ethan Paredes 10 Syosset  
128 17:53.8 Alex Beacco 11 Herricks  
129 17:54.1 Brian Yang 12 Herricks  
130 17:54.4 John Sprague 9 Calhoun  
131 17:55.2 Liam Kassl 11 South Side  
132 17:55.9 Lukas Gandras 9 Great Neck South  
133 17:56.5 William Karcher 10 Garden City  
134 17:57.0 Jack Carty 10 Massapequa  
135 17:57.5 Jack Duncan 9 South Side  
136 18:00.1 Liam Roach 9 Mepham  
137 18:00.8 Liam Curran 12 Massapequa  
138 18:02.8 Collin Plunkett 11 Garden City  
139 18:03.5 Kevin Connolly 9 Massapequa  
140 18:04.1 Ronald Cheng 9 Plainview Kennedy  
141 18:05.2 Timothy Ryan 10 Garden City  
142 18:06.6 Jared Nachmias 9 Syosset  
143 18:07.5 Ryan Zawatsky 12 Plainview Kennedy  
144 18:09.5 Robert Horn 9 Plainview Kennedy  
145 18:11.2 Stanley Chow 12 Plainview Kennedy  
146 18:11.7 Russell Neuwirth 11 Port Washington  
147 18:14.4 Joshua Gallo 12 East Meadow  
148 18:15.5 Jacob Schneebaum 12 East Meadow  
149 18:16.7 Quinn''C Nesbit 10 VS Central  
150 18:18.6 XiaoYang Luo 11 Great Neck South  
151 18:19.4 Kabeera Singh 10 Port Washington  
152 18:20.8 Gary Wu 10 Garden City  
153 18:21.7 Alexander Kulikowski 9 Mepham  
154 18:22.4 Jesse Sollinger 12 Port Washington  
155 18:23.1 Grant Goodlad 11 South Side  
156 18:23.8 Daniel Seidenstein 9 South Side  
157 18:24.3 Zachary Gitlin 10 Port Washington  
158 18:25.1 Dan Ryan 11 South Side  
159 18:26.3 Matthew Bo 10 South Side  
160 18:27.0 Kuvar Bhatnagar 11 Plainview Kennedy  
161 18:27.9 Andrew Florendo 12 Herricks  
162 18:28.6 Winston Riggs 10 Great Neck North  
163 18:30.6 James Jung 10 Port Washington  
164 18:31.0 Aditya Jindal 11 New Hyde Park  
165 18:31.4 Frank Vereline 10 Farmingdale  
166 18:33.9 Mitchell Klee 10 Port Washington  
167 18:34.4 Daniel You 9 Jericho  
168 18:35.3 Faiz Daredia 10 Great Neck South  
169 18:36.0 Christian Barbieri 11 New Hyde Park  
170 18:38.2 Eric Glassman 11 Plainview Kennedy  
171 18:38.8 Adam Baksh 10 Garden City  
172 18:40.1 Theodore Woodworth 10 Massapequa  
173 18:41.1 Simion Liu 11 Herricks  
174 18:42.6 Eric Lopez 11 Calhoun  
175 18:45.3 Evan Cheng 9 Syosset  
176 18:49.1 Ivan Martinez 11 Farmingdale  
177 18:50.0 Jacob Reyes 9 Oceanside  
178 18:52.9 Michael Ponzio 9 Farmingdale  
179 18:54.0 Brian Fitzgerald 10 Farmingdale  
180 18:54.4 Angel Jean 10 Farmingdale  
181 18:56.0 Dylan Solemanyan 9 Great Neck North  
182 18:57.0 Edward Guo 11 Great Neck South  
183 18:58.0 Jordan Nicotra 9 South Side  
184 18:58.9 Alex Suh 9 Jericho  
185 18:59.4 Will DiRubbio 12 South Side  
186 18:59.9 Cheongjun Oh 9 Great Neck North  
187 19:00.6 Whil Dorce 11 Westbury  
188 19:01.2 Matthew Notine 12 New Hyde Park  
189 19:07.3 Shingo Katayama 9 Syosset  
190 19:08.6 Nicholas Pollak 12 Port Washington  
191 19:10.0 Justin Stuart 10 Baldwin  
192 19:11.5 Dylan Pigott 9 Baldwin  
193 19:14.4 Jeremiah Cochran 10 Long Beach  
194 19:14.9 Harry Thompson 10 Port Washington  
195 19:15.3 Daniel Chen 9 Port Washington  
196 19:15.6 Harrison Owens 10 Port Washington  
197 19:16.0 Matt Arcoleo 10 South Side  
198 19:19.7 Ryan Wilde 12 Massapequa  
199 19:20.3 Zach Kunz 11 Plainview Kennedy  
200 19:22.2 Benjamin Bass 10 Plainview Kennedy  
201 19:23.8 August Bresnaider 9 Mepham  
202 19:25.0 Umberto Bomberdiere 11 MacArthur  
203 19:26.2 Timothy Kurpiewski 9 Great Neck South  
204 19:28.6 Tamer Elkosh 10 Herricks  
205 19:29.3 Michael Pokorny 12 Calhoun  
206 19:29.7 Shane Scaffidi 11 MacArthur  
207 19:30.2 Dylan Lai 10 Jericho  
208 19:32.3 Brendan Schmidt 12 South Side  
209 19:33.0 Elliott Rendon 10 VS Central  
210 19:34.8 Matt Temkin 10 Plainview Kennedy  
211 19:35.2 Mark Ospina 11 Hicksville  
212 19:35.8 Clark Lerner 10 Port Washington  
213 19:40.3 Jack Caulfield 10 Massapequa  
214 19:41.7 Alan Gonzalez 12 Westbury  
215 19:43.9 Nick DeLuca 10 Massapequa  
216 19:45.3 Ben Gruber 9 Syosset  
217 19:46.2 Aaron Amirian 10 Great Neck North  
218 19:47.0 Michael Corsi 10 Farmingdale  
219 19:48.0 Drini Nela 12 Mepham  
220 19:53.4 Jack Candiotti 11 Oceanside  
221 19:55.7 Aaron Hafkin 9 Syosset  
222 19:56.7 Justin Lindor 10 VS Central  
223 19:57.1 Andrew Rocco 11 Herricks  
224 19:59.6 Alex Gross 11 Mepham  
225 20:00.0 Sebastian Kaczor 10 Great Neck South  
226 20:00.4 Michael Chao 10 Hicksville  
227 20:04.1 Nick Helguero 9 Syosset  
228 20:04.7 Jonathan Wasserman 9 Plainview Kennedy  
229 20:06.8 Yash Chhabra 10 Hicksville  
230 20:10.0 Kevin McGann 10 Syosset  
231 20:10.5 Jeffrey Bordengo 11 Massapequa  
232 20:18.3 Vincent Mallon 9 Massapequa  
233 20:24.4 Kevin Zhao 9 Syosset  
234 20:28.0 Amandeep Thind 10 Great Neck South  
235 20:28.4 Anthony Steves 9 Great Neck South  
236 20:32.4 Max Heller 12 Plainview Kennedy  
237 20:32.7 Christopher Kerrane 12 New Hyde Park  
238 20:34.0 Jack Lagnado 10 Syosset  
239 20:35.2 Daniel Angelillo 9 Mepham  
240 20:36.4 Dean Valenti 9 Farmingdale  
241 20:38.1 Bryan Lau 12 MacArthur  
242 20:42.1 Tevon Downer 10 Westbury  
243 20:45.7 James Lanci 10 Syosset  
244 20:48.3 Alexander Imperial 9 Garden City  
245 20:50.5 Cameron Augi 11 Plainview Kennedy  
246 20:50.9 Lokesh Vasanthakumar 9 Port Washington  
247 20:51.4 Ryan Brosgole 9 Mepham  
248 20:56.4 Joseph Cucinella 12 Mepham  
249 21:03.4 Irving Oliva 12 Hicksville  
250 21:18.0 Alec Schmidt 9 MacArthur  
251 21:22.0 Rubin Thind 9 MacArthur  
252 21:23.8 Tobin James 11 New Hyde Park  
253 21:24.7 Jeff Qiu 12 Jericho  
254 21:25.8 David Cheung 9 Great Neck North  
255 21:29.1 Eric Parmar 11 New Hyde Park  
256 21:41.0 Jerrold Lee 12 Westbury  
257 21:46.3 Thomas Donohue 9 Calhoun  
258 21:51.8 Bill Liu 9 Jericho  
259 21:52.5 Boris Lu 9 Syosset  
260 21:52.9 Louis Guidone 9 Farmingdale  
261 21:54.3 Matthew Gaudiuso 9 Herricks  
262 21:56.1 Sean Croutier 9 South Side  
263 21:58.1 Thomas Haggerty 9 South Side  
264 21:59.1 Emery Ventura 10 Syosset  
265 21:59.7 Luke Philip 10 Herricks  
266 22:03.5 Thomas McNally 9 Farmingdale  
267 22:07.0 Kyle Lee 10 Hicksville  
268 22:09.6 Sean Koelling 9 Mepham  
269 22:12.4 Jacob Zietek 10 Farmingdale  
270 22:26.8 Joseph Hardina 10 Syosset  
271 22:28.0 Peter Agoglia 10 Mepham  
272 22:31.1 Anthony Bacani 9 MacArthur  
273 22:44.3 Scott Yanover 9 Oceanside  
274 22:47.3 David DeRienzo 9 MacArthur  
275 23:34.1 Zach Ahdoot 12 Great Neck North  
276 23:41.3 Ryan Pekoff 9 Mepham  
277 24:13.6 Ryan Zgombic 11 Herricks  
278 24:16.4 Aaron Cotumaccio 12 Port Washington  
279 24:17.5 Matt Soto 11 MacArthur  
280 24:23.0 Thomas Bloecker 12 Oceanside  
281 24:25.3 Chris Chimenti 10 Herricks  
282 24:45.1 Nolan Doerzbacher 11 Mepham  
283 24:57.1 Matthew Vincello 9 Baldwin  
284 25:00.5 Josh Game 12 Mepham  
285 25:02.1 Anil Bradley 12 Mepham  
286 25:39.5 Brian Sprague 12 Calhoun  
287 25:46.0 Ryan Shand 11 Calhoun  
288 26:42.0 Jeffrey Young 10 Great Neck South  
289 27:20.2 Sharad Kumar 10 Hicksville  
290 27:21.2 Jossmarc Oliva 9 Hicksville  
291 27:44.3 Jonathan Aziz 10 Great Neck North  
292 27:46.5 Brendan Carr 9 MacArthur  
293 27:52.8 Zachary Shooshani 9 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 1)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:33.4 Alex Rogers 12 Calhoun  
2 13:36.7 Colm Smith 12 Massapequa  
3 13:54.3 Yusuf Hasan 12 Mepham  
4 13:58.0 Mike Turner 11 Massapequa  
5 14:01.1 Brendan Rosario 11 Calhoun  
6 14:01.5 Sean Bottalico 11 Calhoun  
7 14:22.6 Antoine Jean-Louis 12 VS Central  
8 14:22.9 Pavel Gromov 12 Mepham  
9 14:23.2 Brendan Moehringer 11 Mepham  
10 14:23.5 Leonardo Cuozzo 12 Mepham  
11 14:23.9 Samuel Mueck 12 Massapequa  
12 14:24.4 Anthony Bolic 12 Mepham  
13 14:24.6 Jake Pulis 12 Massapequa  
14 14:24.6 Liam Donohue 9 Mepham  
15 14:30.1 Kevin Anglin 12 Massapequa  
16 14:33.2 Emmett Conway 10 VS Central  
17 14:33.8 Ryan Happel 11 Calhoun  
18 14:35.6 Charles LaMassa 11 Massapequa  
19 14:36.9 Peter Martorana 11 Mepham  
20 14:37.1 Braeden Vieni 9 Calhoun  
21 14:38.6 Christian Snyder 10 Massapequa  
22 14:39.8 James Murphy 10 Massapequa  
23 14:40.9 Scott Sieger 12 Mepham  
24 14:47.6 Alex Michealmen 12 Long Beach  
25 14:48.7 Samuel Gosden 10 Long Beach  
26 14:52.5 Steve Marino 12 Mepham  
27 14:55.2 Chris Drury 11 Massapequa  
28 15:11.1 Erix Orozco 10 Uniondale  
29 15:12.2 Xavier Custodio 11 Calhoun  
30 15:15.8 Zyon Medina 10 Calhoun  
31 15:18.1 Steven Multer 10 Calhoun  
32 15:24.8 Thomas Bodendorf 11 Mepham  
33 15:25.7 Jack Rand 10 Long Beach  
34 15:30.7 Zachary Kocienda 12 Massapequa  
35 15:49.9 Matt Volpe 10 Long Beach  
36 15:50.5 Joedell Bastien 10 VS Central  
37 15:51.4 Nathaniel Miller 11 Uniondale  
38 15:52.4 Joseph Frye 12 Freeport  
39 16:02.9 Darious Pickett 12 Uniondale  
40 16:03.2 Scott Defex 10 Long Beach  
41 16:03.5 Christopher Mitto 12 VS Central  
42 16:05.6 Eli Monjaras 12 Freeport  
43 16:06.1 Pedro Martinez 12 Uniondale  
44 16:13.2 Joshuah Joseph 10 VS Central  
45 16:14.1 Alex Brown 12 Long Beach  
46 16:29.4 Chase Callahan 11 Long Beach  
47 16:31.1 Dylan Sofield 9 Long Beach  
48 16:42.7 Dezmon Rattray 12 Freeport  
49 16:50.0 Matthew Marquez 10 VS Central  
50 17:03.1 Nicolas Rodriguez 9 VS Central  
51 17:25.6 David Margarin 9 VS Central  
52 17:31.7 Nathniel Blades 9 Freeport  
53 17:49.2 Malik Barrett 11 Uniondale  
54 17:50.1 Erik Allen 11 Uniondale  
55 18:43.9 Faizan Elahi 10 VS Central  
56 18:52.7 Jahmari Rance 11 Uniondale  
57 20:26.6 Cristopher Merino 12 Freeport  
58 21:30.6 Kyle Oyeniran 9 Freeport  
59 22:39.2 Nichalos Batson 9 Uniondale  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 2)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:19.0 Jake Meyers 12 Plainview Kennedy  
2 13:30.7 Christian Schiavone 12 Plainview Kennedy  
3 13:52.1 Aaron Li 11 Hicksville  
4 13:56.8 Scott Henneberger 10 Garden City  
5 13:59.4 Luis Carrillo Rubio 10 Hicksville  
6 14:06.3 Alexander Zsikla 12 Port Washington  
7 14:07.3 Brian Scannell 11 Baldwin  
8 14:09.9 Michael Greco 11 Garden City  
9 14:11.0 Ben Goldstein 11 Port Washington  
10 14:12.4 Grant Krawiec 10 Garden City  
11 14:17.5 Noah Loewy 9 Port Washington  
12 14:18.6 Patrick Mulvey 10 Baldwin  
13 14:18.9 Oliver Melara-Perez 9 Port Washington  
14 14:19.3 Antonio Aguilar 12 Hicksville  
15 14:29.1 Max Friedman 11 Port Washington  
16 14:31.2 Christian Sekosan 11 Hicksville  
17 14:33.6 Patrick Barry 12 Port Washington  
18 14:35.7 Christopher Miliano 11 Carey  
19 14:41.6 Nicholas Scardigno 11 Port Washington  
20 14:42.8 Brandon Gong 12 Garden City  
21 14:44.3 Bryan Horn 12 Plainview Kennedy  
22 14:49.4 Nathaniel Kimball 9 Port Washington  
23 14:51.4 Michael Cuomo 9 Hicksville  
24 14:53.4 Eugene Thomas 10 Hicksville  
25 14:56.7 Tyler Goldstein 11 Plainview Kennedy  
26 14:58.1 Matthew Scardigno 9 Port Washington  
27 14:58.5 Alex Bensen 11 Garden City  
28 14:59.1 Matt Ferrara 10 Plainview Kennedy  
29 15:01.0 Aaron Malekan 11 Great Neck North  
30 15:08.1 Christopher Gioia 11 Carey  
31 15:12.4 Brandon Vanenburg 12 Baldwin  
32 15:13.9 Matthew Solomon 12 Hicksville  
33 15:18.8 Daniel Ruskin 9 Port Washington  
34 15:20.0 Alex Menoudakos 10 Garden City  
35 15:22.2 John Bensen 11 Garden City  
36 15:25.0 Alexander Mejia 9 Garden City  
37 15:25.5 Yoni Pinsky 10 Great Neck North  
38 15:33.6 Demoni Gilkes 12 Elmont  
39 15:35.5 Jack Mcshane 12 Garden City  
40 15:40.6 Andrew Tang 12 Garden City  
41 15:42.0 Daniel Vilchek 12 Plainview Kennedy  
42 15:44.4 Gregory Kies 10 Plainview Kennedy  
43 15:45.3 Liam Graff 10 Baldwin  
44 15:48.2 Colin Robinson 12 Baldwin  
45 16:02.8 Matt Wolson 12 Plainview Kennedy  
46 16:03.3 Eric Cohen 10 Great Neck North  
47 16:09.5 Andrew Vincenzi 12 Carey  
48 16:15.2 Justin Wolf 12 Plainview Kennedy  
49 16:16.2 Evan Hitsky 10 Plainview Kennedy  
50 16:28.9 Joey DiGilio 12 Carey  
51 16:33.2 Peter Agate 11 Carey  
52 16:38.4 Thomas Swindell 10 Baldwin  
53 16:42.3 Nicholas Drivas 12 Hicksville  
54 16:53.5 Anthony Edwards 11 Elmont  
55 16:55.0 Ethan Elliott 12 Elmont  
56 17:01.7 Malik Johnson 12 Elmont  
57 17:05.9 Daniel Sedgh 10 Great Neck North  
58 17:29.8 Nicholas Hoene 10 Hicksville  
59 17:30.2 Jeremiah Omeike 10 Elmont  
60 17:40.6 Jan Kaluta 10 Great Neck North  
61 17:42.6 Christopher Lu 11 Great Neck North  
62 17:58.6 Vincent Gatto 12 Carey  
63 18:08.1 Tavis Charvis 12 Elmont  
64 18:12.3 Ronaldo Powell 10 Elmont  
65 18:45.9 Tishon Dodd-Gray 12 Uniondale  
66 18:53.7 Ike Kanu 12 Elmont  
67 19:21.8 Judah Nouriyelian 10 Great Neck North  
68 19:43.9 Joshua Nouriyelian 12 Great Neck North  
69 21:02.1 Juha Yoon 10 Great Neck North  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 3)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:31.4 Michael Luvin 12 South Side  
2 13:41.0 Paul Markovina 12 Jericho  
3 13:51.8 John Meah 11 East Meadow  
4 13:57.0 Kailen McCauley 8 Herricks  
5 14:03.2 Chris Collins 12 South Side  
6 14:16.3 Jack McGowan 11 South Side  
7 14:20.7 Kevin Ryan 11 East Meadow  
8 14:25.3 Daniel Finning 11 South Side  
9 14:26.8 Jacob Grant 12 South Side  
10 14:28.5 Rohan Basavaraju 12 Jericho  
11 14:32.8 Paul Choi 10 East Meadow  
12 14:53.9 Ben Chen 12 Jericho  
13 14:54.4 Brian Walsh 12 East Meadow  
14 14:55.1 James Ferrone 12 East Meadow  
15 15:00.7 Dominic Osojnak 11 East Meadow  
16 15:05.4 Jeff Chen 10 Herricks  
17 15:05.7 Owen Mullen 9 South Side  
18 15:12.3 Axel Torres 12 East Meadow  
19 15:12.6 Max Baggett 9 Jericho  
20 15:15.6 Ryan DeRosa 11 East Meadow  
21 15:18.0 Barry Zhang 9 Jericho  
22 15:18.4 Eli Pullaro 10 South Side  
23 15:18.7 Charles OHanian 10 South Side  
24 15:19.8 Christian Marinello 11 East Meadow  
25 15:21.0 Brandon Tso 10 Jericho  
26 15:23.5 Joshua Gershoff 11 East Meadow  
27 15:29.0 JT Devine 10 South Side  
28 15:29.6 Alexander Kasper 8 Jericho  
29 15:30.1 Kyle Peters 12 Jericho  
30 15:50.1 Thomas Kelly 9 South Side  
31 15:51.8 Joe Romano 12 Herricks  
32 15:59.5 Christian Mackey 12 Jericho  
33 16:09.9 Dominick Piccirillo 12 Herricks  
34 16:25.6 Ryan Li 10 Herricks  
35 16:31.6 Chris Mathew 10 Herricks  
36 16:33.8 Alex DeMarco 10 Herricks  
37 16:36.2 Sohil Dharia 10 Jericho  
38 16:54.0 Aakash Yagnik 12 Jericho  
39 16:54.7 Jack Mok 12 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Varsity Race 4)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:34.5 Aidan Caggiano 12 Manhasset HS  
2 13:36.2 Ryan Watson 12 Manhasset HS  
3 13:37.5 Nicholas Harris 12 Manhasset HS  
4 13:41.8 John Cyprus 12 Manhasset HS  
5 13:42.1 Christopher Courts 11 Manhasset HS  
6 13:42.4 Patrick Smyth 11 Farmingdale  
7 13:50.8 Aidan Sweeney 12 Manhasset HS  
8 14:00.9 Adam Stefan 11 Manhasset HS  
9 14:03.9 Anthony Diaz 9 Farmingdale  
10 14:10.7 Nick Socci 12 Syosset  
11 14:17.3 Justin Murillo 11 New Hyde Park  
12 14:27.0 Kenneth Tan 11 Great Neck South  
13 14:31.6 Andy La 12 Great Neck South  
14 14:32.0 Kevin Mohtadi 10 Syosset  
15 14:35.0 Justin Hu 10 Great Neck South  
16 14:36.1 Michael Lu 11 Great Neck South  
17 14:36.7 Andrew Aspiras 10 Syosset  
18 14:41.2 Kengo Katayama 11 Syosset  
19 14:41.7 Jack Nichols 11 New Hyde Park  
20 14:49.6 Jack Kornreich 12 Syosset  
21 14:50.6 Jack Baxt 10 Syosset  
22 14:51.0 Ben Liu 10 Great Neck South  
23 14:54.8 Justin Liu 12 Great Neck South  
24 15:00.3 Augustine Park 9 Syosset  
25 15:00.8 Bryan Lo 10 New Hyde Park  
26 15:01.6 Nicholas Affatato 10 Syosset  
27 15:04.7 Sean Ahearn 11 Syosset  
28 15:05.2 Andrew Lafferty 12 Syosset  
29 15:06.2 Chris Ducey 11 MacArthur  
30 15:06.9 Dylan Patel 11 New Hyde Park  
31 15:09.8 Joshua Chung 11 New Hyde Park  
32 15:18.1 John Russo 12 Farmingdale  
33 15:22.0 Nick Fiumara 11 Oceanside  
34 15:22.5 Tristan Degen 9 Oceanside  
35 15:25.0 Jake Furnari 12 MacArthur  
36 15:26.4 Chris Vartoukian 9 MacArthur  
37 15:26.7 Vincent Matarese 11 Oceanside  
38 15:27.9 Nicholas Bavaro 9 MacArthur  
39 15:40.1 Austin George 10 Great Neck South  
40 15:41.9 Jason Bier 9 Oceanside  
41 15:46.9 Ethan Wang 11 Great Neck South  
42 15:47.8 Victor Pei 12 Great Neck South  
43 15:48.8 Robert Mongitore 11 Farmingdale  
44 15:49.8 Oscar Martinez 11 MacArthur  
45 15:50.3 Connor Fawcett 10 Farmingdale  
46 15:53.2 Sean Rea 10 Farmingdale  
47 15:59.6 Robert Hagner 11 MacArthur  
48 16:02.2 Joseph Badalamenti 12 Farmingdale  
49 16:06.7 Anthony Schembeck 9 New Hyde Park  
50 16:09.1 Rodney Jerome 11 Westbury  
51 16:16.7 Jeff Jijy 11 New Hyde Park  
52 16:27.5 Thomas Hilbert 11 Farmingdale  
53 16:31.4 Jonathon Nieves 11 MacArthur  
54 16:45.4 Anthony Ranieri 11 Oceanside  
55 16:46.6 Gavin Rogers 10 Farmingdale  
56 16:47.9 Yuuki Nagata 11 New Hyde Park  
57 16:51.7 Gabriel Vega 12 Oceanside  
58 16:55.5 Charlie Kreuzburg 11 Oceanside  
59 17:11.2 Andrew West 10 Westbury  
60 17:13.0 Elian Ramos 11 Westbury  
61 17:13.7 Jason Ogbue 12 Oceanside  
62 17:16.4 James Medina 9 MacArthur  
63 17:24.0 Matt Fioretti 9 MacArthur  
64 17:27.7 Nicholas Seier 10 MacArthur  
65 18:16.0 Mario Dumay 10 Westbury  
66 18:17.1 Isaiah Allen 10 Westbury  
67 18:19.2 Nicholas Marchetti 10 Oceanside  
68 18:25.9 Kevin Moran 9 Westbury