Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,134 meets 964,740 performances
 
 
 

Ocean breeze Holiday Festival

Saturday, December 30, 2017    Location: Ocean Breeze
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 17/18

Race: Final(Blue)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.68 Matthew Torrisi 11 Oceanside  
2 07.72 Joshua Hillel 10 Malverne  
3 07.78 Juan Alvarez 12 Hampton Bays  
4 07.82 Arnold Reyes 12 Oceanside  
5 07.84 Patrick Gilbert 12 Hampton Bays  
6 08.07 Conor Fleming 12 Hampton Bays  
7 08.38 Steve Bonilla 10 Hampton Bays  
8 08.38 Timmy Le 11 Oceanside  
 

Race: Final(Red)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.45 Christopher Borzor 12 Uniondale  
2 06.63 Jelani Stoddard 12 Brentwood  
3 06.66 Jaden Antoine 12 Holy Trinity  
 

Race: Final(White)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.93 Julian Chung 12 St. Anthony  
2 07.29 Isiah Washington 11 Amityville  
3 07.36 Barry Zheng 12 Oceanside  
4 07.42 Justin Bloom 12 Oceanside  
5 07.53 Vision Johnson 11 Holy Trinity  
6 07.60 Ramel Smith 10 Malverne  
7 07.67 Anthony Esposito 12 Oceanside  
8 07.85 Thomas Bloecker 12 Oceanside  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Red)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.52 Christopher Borzor 12 Uniondale  
2 06.70 Jaden Antoine 12 Holy Trinity  
3 06.73 Jelani Stoddard 12 Brentwood  
4 06.87 Julio Rodriguez 11 Brentwood  
5 07.00 James Wagnac 10 East Meadow  
6 07.15 Bryan Petersen 12 St. Anthony  
7 07.21 Timmy Bosques 11 Malverne  
8 07.26 Zachary Weekes 11 Uniondale  
9 07.30 Chris Holt 10 Holy Trinity  
 

Race: Final(Red)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.66 Asiel King 11 Uniondale  
2 07.71 Anthony Romeo 12 Oceanside  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Red)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.73 Anthony Romeo 12 Oceanside  
2 07.79 Asiel King 11 Uniondale  
3 08.13 Anthony Squiciarino 12 East Meadow  
4 08.39 Brian Pierre 12 Huntington  
5 08.46 Malik Barrett 11 Uniondale  
6 08.64 Jake Maltese 12 St. Anthony  
7 09.00 John Cataquet 12 East Meadow  
8 09.14 Jaylen Bush 10 Huntington  
9 09.38 Shemar Allen 12 Amityville  
10 10.36 Rhaliek Thomason Huntington  
11 12.44 Jack Billingham 10 Hampton Bays  
12 12.79 Shival Sohan 12 Amityville