Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,028 meets 930,621 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3

Monday, September 24, 2018    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2018

Race: Final(Event 11 Conference 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:49.1 Jason Maynard 11 MacArthur  
2 18:04.7 Justin Murillo 12 New Hyde Park  
3 18:57.6 Liam Donohue 10 Mepham  
4 18:57.8 Alexander Martucci 9 Mepham  
5 19:41.4 Joshua Chung 12 New Hyde Park  
6 19:41.7 Thomas Bodendorf 12 Mepham  
7 19:42.1 Matthew Marino 10 Mepham  
8 19:52.5 Peter Martorana 12 Mepham  
9 19:54.1 Dillon Pekoff 12 Mepham  
10 19:54.3 Nicholas Bavaro 10 MacArthur  
11 20:05.2 Pedro Sandoval 9 MacArthur  
12 20:43.1 Bryan Lo 11 New Hyde Park  
13 20:43.3 Jack Nichols 12 New Hyde Park  
14 20:48.1 Anthony Schembeck 10 New Hyde Park  
15 20:53.8 Johnny Ramsoomye 10 MacArthur  
16 21:16.3 Chris Vartoukian 10 MacArthur  
17 21:23.9 Alfredo Benavidez 10 MacArthur  
18 21:48.6 Jeff Jijy 12 New Hyde Park  
19 22:11.3 Matt Fioretti 10 MacArthur  
20 22:28.1 Frank Beslity 10 MacArthur  
21 23:06.2 Aditya Jindal 12 New Hyde Park  
22 24:13.5 Nicholas Seier 11 MacArthur  
23 24:16.0 Dillon Amenn 9 MacArthur  
24 24:27.7 Robert Mortarana 12 MacArthur  
25 25:21.8 Alben Benny 12 New Hyde Park  
26 25:25.0 Christian Barbieri 12 New Hyde Park  
 

Race: Final(Event 11 Conference 3)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:52.8 Jack Waldman 12 Roslyn  
2 19:08.9 Sean Balakhanei 11 Roslyn  
3 19:12.4 James Pizaro 12 Division Avenue  
4 19:25.1 Jason Goncalves 12 Roslyn  
5 19:35.4 Elijah Yeroushalmi 10 Roslyn  
6 19:37.5 Julian Jimenez 11 Division Avenue  
7 20:01.1 Jack Schmalzle 9 Roslyn  
8 20:04.7 Steven Bailey 11 Glen Cove  
9 20:28.6 Jack Feinberg 9 Roslyn  
10 20:48.4 Jaden Byrne 9 Division Avenue  
11 21:30.0 Michael Whitney 11 Division Avenue  
12 21:40.6 Brendan Cucuzza 9 Roslyn  
13 21:45.8 Henry Yu 10 Roslyn  
14 22:16.4 Anthony Guillen 10 Glen Cove  
15 22:26.6 Andrew Klingele 11 Glen Cove  
16 22:33.5 Brandon Schoen 10 Roslyn  
17 22:56.4 Szymon Frye 12 Glen Cove  
18 23:01.3 Thomas Klimaszewski 12 Glen Cove  
19 23:18.3 James Scocca 9 Division Avenue  
20 23:48.6 Tyler Brooker 12 Glen Cove  
21 24:22.6 Alexander De La Rosa 10 Division Avenue  
 

Race: Final(Event 5 CC Conference 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:28.2 Kailen McCauley 9 Herricks  
2 17:35.2 Scott Henneberger 11 Garden City  
3 18:08.5 Kenneth Proccaci 10 Carey  
4 18:21.1 Grant Krawiec 11 Garden City  
5 18:21.6 Adam Vuoso 9 Garden City  
6 19:03.6 Jack Lasalla 11 Garden City  
7 19:04.8 Daniel Ferreira 12 Garden City  
8 19:24.1 Jack Belt 9 Garden City  
9 19:27.6 Jeff Chen 11 Herricks  
10 19:38.9 Christopher Gioia 12 Carey  
11 19:42.1 John Bensen 12 Garden City  
12 20:07.6 John Sprufero 11 Garden City  
13 20:14.8 Anthony Suau 10 Garden City  
14 20:37.4 Luca Agostini 11 Carey  
15 21:07.3 Aiden DeLeo 11 Carey  
16 21:14.6 Jared Martin 11 Herricks  
17 21:25.9 Keneil Soni 9 Herricks  
18 21:26.5 Anthony Edwards 12 Elmont  
19 21:30.9 Ryan Li 11 Herricks  
20 21:34.0 Nicolas Ragas 10 Garden City  
21 21:42.5 Jeremiah Omeike 11 Elmont  
22 21:45.5 Pete Agate 12 Carey  
23 22:02.7 Joven Fong 9 Herricks  
24 22:03.1 Jake Cavalli 10 Carey  
25 22:09.5 Christopher Miliano 12 Carey  
26 22:11.2 Jordan Liao 9 Herricks  
27 22:14.9 Chris Mathew 11 Herricks  
28 22:15.1 George Liu 10 Herricks  
29 22:59.9 Riley Kiernan 11 Herricks  
30 23:18.2 Jean Desir 11 Elmont  
31 23:46.7 Reinaldo Powell 11 Elmont  
32 24:47.0 Michael Peck 10 Elmont  
33 24:58.2 Tommaso Coraci 12 Carey  
 

Race: Final(Event 5 CC Conference 3)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:36.8 Aidan Pech 12 Bethpage  
2 18:06.8 Jack Rosencrans 12 North Shore  
3 18:07.8 Carson Paradis 10 North Shore  
4 18:15.2 Shane Nembach 12 Lynbrook  
5 18:19.4 Thomas Burfeind 10 North Shore  
6 18:47.7 Dylan Herlihy 12 Lynbrook  
7 18:50.9 Ayden Morales 10 Bethpage  
8 18:51.1 Daniel Sheehan 12 Bethpage  
9 19:02.8 Sam Rosencrans 10 North Shore  
10 19:08.6 William Donovan 11 Lynbrook  
11 19:16.2 Alex Feldman 10 JFK Bellmore  
12 19:22.0 Dylan Kenny 11 North Shore  
13 19:25.6 Tyler Sparke 9 Bethpage  
14 19:30.1 Sebastian Marano 10 Bethpage  
15 19:31.3 Joseph Callahan 12 Lynbrook  
16 19:33.6 patrick Hanley 10 Bethpage  
17 19:34.5 Eamon Esposito 11 North Shore  
18 19:41.8 Brian Clark 11 Bethpage  
19 19:45.9 James Vizza 12 North Shore  
20 19:48.9 Matthew Sheehan 10 Bethpage  
21 19:50.2 Terrance Deegan 11 Lynbrook  
22 19:51.0 Bryan Hanley 11 Bethpage  
23 19:58.0 Jason Lehrfeld 12 JFK Bellmore  
24 20:00.1 Conall Maloney 11 Lynbrook  
25 20:11.0 Joseph Drossman 12 JFK Bellmore  
26 20:39.5 Dominic Miele 10 Lynbrook  
27 20:40.2 Zac Sullivan 10 North Shore  
28 21:01.7 Cole Morganlander 9 Lynbrook  
29 21:06.5 Collin Santiago 12 Bethpage  
30 21:21.7 Thomas Vairo 10 Lawrence  
31 21:29.7 Liam Nacinovich 9 North Shore  
32 21:33.6 Mason Ferraro 11 JFK Bellmore  
33 22:05.1 Dylan Stalter 9 Lynbrook  
34 22:11.8 Brandon Root 10 JFK Bellmore  
35 23:18.0 Brett Gold 12 JFK Bellmore  
36 24:36.5 Christopher Prainito 9 JFK Bellmore  
 

Race: Final(Event 7 Conference 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:57.7 Brendan Rosario 12 Calhoun  
2 18:16.3 Maor Amar 12 Great Neck North  
3 18:30.9 Ryan Happel 12 Calhoun  
4 18:31.8 Sean Bottalico 12 Calhoun  
5 18:38.1 Braeden Vieni 10 Calhoun  
6 18:45.4 Rahul Maharjan 10 Sewanhaka  
7 18:50.4 Daniel Sedgh 11 Great Neck North  
8 19:00.4 Max Baggett 10 Jericho  
9 19:27.0 Steven Multer 11 Calhoun  
10 19:29.1 Barry Zhang 10 Jericho  
11 19:34.5 Alexander Kasper 9 Jericho  
12 20:05.3 Andrew Istomin 9 Jericho  
13 20:06.2 Raymond Ortega 9 Sewanhaka  
14 20:06.4 Lucas Aherens 10 Calhoun  
15 20:06.9 Aadarsh Yagnik 10 Jericho  
16 20:07.6 Brandon Tso 11 Jericho  
17 20:09.7 Michael Dicpinigaitis 11 Jericho  
18 20:34.3 Aaron Malekan 12 Great Neck North  
19 21:06.9 Aidan Kopelman 9 Calhoun  
20 21:13.8 Jan Kaluta 11 Great Neck North  
21 21:15.0 William Hu 10 Jericho  
22 21:16.0 aaron Ohebshalom 9 Great Neck North  
23 21:32.3 dylan norrby 10 Sewanhaka  
24 21:34.3 Jonathan Moalemi 9 Great Neck North  
25 21:35.6 Daniel Gassenhiemer 9 Jericho  
26 21:54.8 Oscar Yan 9 Jericho  
27 23:49.4 Michael Guglielmo 11 Sewanhaka  
28 23:56.7 Kevin Charles 10 Sewanhaka  
29 24:56.5 Jared Astrof 10 Great Neck North  
30 25:23.9 Alevander Toboroki 9 Great Neck North  
31 25:37.4 Dillan Powell 9 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Final(Event 7 Conference 3)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:47.0 Christian Cicilia 11 VS North  
2 17:15.5 David Durdaller 11 Hewlett  
3 17:25.8 Matt Marrone 11 VS North  
4 18:03.2 Alexander Niyazov 10 Hewlett  
5 18:40.4 Garrick Neuner 10 VS North  
6 18:46.4 David Cheque 12 VS North  
7 19:20.4 Jake Cresser 10 VS North  
8 19:26.1 Michael Rosen 12 Plainedge  
9 19:40.3 Christopher O''Connor 11 Plainedge  
10 19:49.8 Ian Acriche 12 Hewlett  
11 19:53.3 Thomas Siatsis 9 VS North  
12 19:53.9 Richard Chen 12 VS North  
13 19:59.9 Daniel Giron 11 Hewlett  
14 20:35.0 Spencer Feehan 11 Plainedge  
15 20:38.7 Lucca Goldberg 11 VS North  
16 20:47.6 Thomas Gleave 12 Plainedge  
17 20:55.2 Jack Schlef 11 Plainedge  
18 21:00.7 Ryan Bruce 11 Hewlett  
19 21:08.9 Josh Rudgayzer 12 Hewlett  
20 21:09.2 Brandon Lake 11 Hewlett  
21 21:11.6 James Fahy 12 Plainedge  
22 21:12.6 Thomas Edrmann 12 Plainedge  
23 21:16.7 Thomas Augeri 11 Plainedge  
24 22:05.6 Nicholas Trerrotola 10 Plainedge  
25 24:25.4 Jared Morales 10 Lawrence  
26 24:46.3 Connor Callow 11 Plainedge  
27 25:05.6 Dan Rodriguez 11 Lawrence  
 

Race: Final(Event 9 Conference 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:32.7 Christopher Courts 12 Manhasset HS  
2 17:40.5 Adam Stefan 12 Manhasset HS  
3 17:43.8 Justin Hu 11 Great Neck South  
4 17:46.2 Drew Miller 12 Manhasset HS  
5 17:54.2 Kenneth Tan 12 Great Neck South  
6 17:55.9 Richard Kanders 11 Great Neck South  
7 18:00.2 Eric Shu 10 Great Neck South  
8 18:05.6 Bryce Thalheimer 12 Manhasset HS  
9 18:17.2 Ben Reilly 12 Manhasset HS  
10 18:26.3 Lucas Maley 10 Manhasset HS  
11 18:27.5 Patrick Boyle 11 Manhasset HS  
12 18:38.2 Hazen Hildebolt 11 Manhasset HS  
13 18:44.6 Spencer Lee 10 Great Neck South  
14 18:50.4 Michael Yarrington 11 Manhasset HS  
15 18:57.3 Matthew Kiley 11 Manhasset HS  
16 19:03.3 Brian Cho 12 Great Neck South  
17 19:07.9 Michael Lu 12 Great Neck South  
18 19:42.4 Emmett Conway 11 VS Central  
19 19:53.3 Theodore Chang 11 Great Neck South  
20 19:53.7 Joedell Bastien 11 VS Central  
21 20:27.8 Avnoor Deol 10 Great Neck South  
22 21:19.5 Edler Augustin 11 VS Central  
23 22:03.0 David Margarin 10 VS Central  
24 22:27.4 Warren Pershad 9 VS Central  
25 22:36.3 Austin George 11 Great Neck South  
26 22:45.2 Joshuah Joseph 11 VS Central  
27 25:44.1 Andrew Pena 9 VS Central  
28 26:01.5 Brandon Munroe 9 VS Central  
 

Race: Final(Event 9 Conference 3)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:12.5 Daniel Finning 12 South Side  
2 18:14.4 Jack McGowan 12 South Side  
3 18:33.0 Charles OHanian 11 South Side  
4 18:38.0 Bryan Murphy 12 Wantagh  
5 19:06.7 Justin Reisert 11 Wantagh  
6 19:34.2 Roberto Milan 11 South Side  
7 19:46.1 Sam Moritz 11 Wantagh  
8 19:46.6 Matthew DiGraziano 10 Wantagh  
9 19:53.1 Thomas Kelly 10 South Side  
10 19:55.9 davontay jones 11 Roosevelt  
11 19:57.4 Michael Silverman 11 Wantagh  
12 20:01.0 Owen Mullen 10 South Side  
13 20:03.7 James Alberella 11 South Side  
14 20:24.9 Sean Curtis 12 Wantagh  
15 20:28.7 John Quinn 10 South Side  
16 20:38.5 Drew Alaimo 10 Wantagh  
17 20:53.8 Finn Maier 9 South Side  
18 21:01.3 Justin Corabi 9 Wantagh  
19 21:27.5 Eli Pullaro 11 South Side  
20 21:48.0 Michael Hartmann 9 Wantagh  
 

Race: Final(Junior Varsity Conference 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20:02.0 Victor D''Angelo 12 Manhasset HS  
2 20:07.5 Josh Ostroff 9 Mepham  
3 20:14.2 Ryan Kolin 9 Manhasset HS  
4 20:25.1 Amokrane Aouchiche 9 Mepham  
5 20:33.3 Daniel Islas 10 Calhoun  
6 20:38.6 Jason Wu 10 Manhasset HS  
7 20:50.2 Kishan Batra 12 Garden City  
8 20:52.0 Matthew Ardito 10 Garden City  
9 20:54.0 Dylan McDonald 11 Garden City  
10 21:16.9 Bill Yildiz 9 Jericho  
11 21:23.7 Jerry Xiao 9 Mepham  
12 21:27.5 Nicholas McNulty 10 Manhasset HS  
13 21:29.1 Andrew Holtzman 9 Garden City  
14 21:44.1 Andrew Louie 10 Manhasset HS  
15 22:00.2 David Edouard 11 Calhoun  
16 22:00.4 Bennett Maley 10 Manhasset HS  
17 22:01.5 Miguel Santos 10 Garden City  
18 22:02.0 Andrew Flood 10 Manhasset HS  
19 22:03.8 Kareem Allen-Austin 11 Great Neck South  
20 22:04.1 Anthony Scotto 9 Mepham  
21 22:05.8 Ryan Glenn 9 Garden City  
22 22:08.2 Alex Dones 9 New Hyde Park  
23 22:11.8 Andy Jiang 10 Jericho  
24 22:13.2 Timothy Kurpiewski 10 Great Neck South  
25 22:20.1 Justyn Park 10 Manhasset HS  
26 22:26.5 James Giuffre 9 Garden City  
27 22:41.3 Alexander Rosario 9 Calhoun  
28 22:46.1 Jason Suh 11 Jericho  
29 22:48.1 Mathew Cicero 12 Calhoun  
30 22:55.8 Timothy Langone 9 Mepham  
31 22:58.1 Drew Hecht 9 Jericho  
32 22:59.1 Steven Perez 9 Mepham  
33 23:05.2 Trent Biscone 12 Garden City  
34 23:10.2 John Simoldoni 10 Manhasset HS  
35 23:10.8 Jay Ottomanelli 9 Garden City  
36 23:11.0 Patrick Adams 9 Garden City  
37 23:31.9 Christopher Lum 9 Great Neck South  
38 23:40.1 Daniel Vazqquez 9 Garden City  
39 23:50.2 Ameziane Aouchiche 9 Mepham  
40 23:59.8 Jason Chen 11 Jericho  
41 24:00.3 Simion Liu 12 Herricks  
42 24:01.2 Daniel You 10 Jericho  
43 24:02.4 Jason Guo 10 Jericho  
44 24:03.3 Collin Plunkett 12 Garden City  
45 24:07.2 Teran Jafari 9 Jericho  
46 24:08.9 Stanley Kong 9 Manhasset HS  
47 24:09.6 Thomas Donohue 10 Calhoun  
48 24:11.1 Daniel Rosenthal 9 Jericho  
49 24:11.8 Jonathan Li 10 Manhasset HS  
50 24:19.5 Manfred Fong 11 Herricks  
51 24:19.8 Tyler Glenn 9 Garden City  
52 24:23.2 Andrew Lee 9 Jericho  
53 24:24.7 Niko Pamas 9 Garden City  
54 24:25.5 Ryan Shand 12 Calhoun  
55 24:26.4 Samuel Leung 10 Herricks  
56 24:30.1 Ryan Hiew 9 Jericho  
57 24:31.4 Bharath Venkatesan 10 Herricks  
58 24:57.0 Massimo Avellino 9 Garden City  
59 24:58.9 Lucas Rose 9 Garden City  
60 24:59.7 Tyler Lin 9 Jericho  
61 25:01.4 Gregory Manzano 9 New Hyde Park  
62 25:10.0 Daniel Angelillo 10 Mepham  
63 25:13.5 Thomas Crowe 9 Garden City  
64 25:15.1 Alexander Imperial 10 Garden City  
65 25:20.1 Kyle Chan 9 Jericho  
66 25:20.4 Gary Zhang 9 Herricks  
67 25:20.9 Jonathan Xiang 9 Herricks  
68 25:24.9 Devon Enayatian 9 Great Neck North  
69 25:36.4 Mamadou Sakho 11 VS Central  
70 25:38.6 Jack Monaco 9 Garden City  
71 25:46.9 Juha Yoon 11 Great Neck North  
72 25:49.1 Justin Lin 10 Jericho  
73 25:49.5 Jason Ramirez 12 MacArthur  
74 25:51.3 Eric Lopez 12 Calhoun  
75 25:52.5 William Chen 9 Jericho  
76 26:02.8 Derek Yu 9 Great Neck South  
77 26:05.6 Vivek Patel 9 Herricks  
78 26:27.1 Aidan Hamou 9 Mepham  
79 26:27.4 Andrew Cheung 9 Jericho  
80 26:35.8 Sam Chung 9 Herricks  
81 26:39.7 Elliott Rendon 11 VS Central  
82 26:43.6 Christopher Hsu 9 Manhasset HS  
83 26:50.9 Alexander Wu 9 Great Neck South  
84 26:56.8 Rich Hu 9 Jericho  
85 27:07.9 Ryan Brosgole 10 Mepham  
86 27:11.2 Ray Zhang 9 Jericho  
87 27:31.9 Anthony Costa 9 MacArthur  
88 27:32.3 Adin Salim 9 Great Neck North  
89 27:36.8 Alex Suh 10 Jericho  
90 27:54.8 Nicholas Petruso 10 Manhasset HS  
91 28:12.3 Aadhithan Murugaverl 10 Jericho  
92 28:14.4 Nicholas Logozzo 10 MacArthur  
93 28:25.8 Jeremy McPartland 9 Mepham  
94 28:32.0 Sebastian Kaczor 11 Great Neck South  
95 28:32.4 Noel Ortega 9 VS Central  
96 28:34.6 Peter Barry 9 Manhasset HS  
97 28:36.1 Benjamin Glauner 10 Manhasset HS  
98 28:38.7 Luke Philip 11 Herricks  
99 28:45.4 Aaron Bhavnani 9 Jericho  
100 29:05.3 Brendan Carr 10 MacArthur  
101 29:17.0 Anthony Bacani 10 MacArthur  
102 29:20.2 Travis Chu 9 Great Neck South  
103 29:20.9 Louis Bonventora 9 MacArthur  
104 29:30.2 Rubin Thind 10 MacArthur  
105 29:38.8 Kevin Chan 10 Herricks  
106 30:00.9 Michael Zhang 9 Jericho  
107 30:25.4 Christopher Meyer 9 VS Central  
108 30:38.8 Conor Slevin 11 Manhasset HS  
109 30:46.8 Evan Ramirez 9 Mepham  
110 31:21.0 Mathew Pietranello 11 Calhoun  
111 31:28.1 Bill Liu 10 Jericho  
112 32:05.9 Joel Philip 11 VS Central  
113 33:05.4 Jonathon Nieves 12 MacArthur  
114 33:25.1 Josh Cheuk 9 Jericho  
115 33:25.1 Ryan Pekoff 10 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Junior Varsity Conference 3)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20:22.5 Samuel Anglim 11 Plainedge  
2 20:24.2 Aidan Monteleone 12 Bethpage  
3 20:37.9 Kieran Cook 9 South Side  
4 21:04.7 Robert Casey 9 South Side  
5 21:10.4 Nicholas Timoshenko 12 Bethpage  
6 21:24.5 Peter Ackermann 12 Roslyn  
7 21:27.1 JT Devine 11 South Side  
8 21:34.4 Christopher Basile 10 Bethpage  
9 21:39.4 William LeClair 9 Bethpage  
10 21:58.1 Reece Kaufman 11 South Side  
11 22:02.2 Dylan Monaco 9 Lynbrook  
12 22:02.7 David Schaffer 11 Lynbrook  
13 22:07.9 Liam Kassl 12 South Side  
14 22:10.5 Paul Mata 10 South Side  
15 22:14.1 Kazuki Neo 12 Roslyn  
16 22:14.8 Aviv Fedida 10 Roslyn  
17 22:18.7 Jack Duncan 10 South Side  
18 22:22.8 Matthew Bo 11 South Side  
19 22:23.0 Max Fuentes 9 South Side  
20 22:26.1 David Goldhirsch 12 Hewlett  
21 22:32.7 Richard Wiater 12 Lynbrook  
22 22:33.4 Franky Valdebenito 12 South Side  
23 22:33.8 Christopher Accomando 9 South Side  
24 22:36.9 Tyler Staszak 11 Lynbrook  
25 22:38.1 Michael Morra 9 North Shore  
26 22:39.7 Michael Ciuffo 11 Plainedge  
27 22:40.0 Sulan Pathiranage 12 Hewlett  
28 22:40.3 Zach Goldberg 11 South Side  
29 22:43.0 Kenneth Spratt 10 Wantagh  
30 22:45.0 William Wren 11 Lynbrook  
31 22:47.2 Alex Assenmacher 11 Plainedge  
32 22:48.6 Michael Fahey 10 Wantagh  
33 22:50.2 Ethan Steere 10 South Side  
34 22:53.5 Liam Conroy 11 South Side  
35 22:56.9 Kyle Anderson 10 Wantagh  
36 22:58.6 Nick Paladino 11 Lynbrook  
37 22:59.9 Gerrick Charles 10 VS North  
38 23:02.3 Sasiru Pathirange 9 Hewlett  
39 23:03.7 Derek Maddrey 12 VS North  
40 23:05.6 Jonathan Elkowitz 11 Roslyn  
41 23:14.5 Anthony Belmonte 10 Bethpage  
42 23:14.9 Hunter Brenneis 9 Lynbrook  
43 23:16.8 Evan O''Brien 11 South Side  
44 23:20.5 Andrew Director 9 Lynbrook  
45 23:23.4 Dan Paolino 9 Lynbrook  
46 23:25.1 Matt Gallego 9 South Side  
47 23:27.4 Craig Papajohn 9 VS North  
48 23:29.9 Mathias Cho 11 Hewlett  
49 23:32.3 Daniel Seidenstein 10 South Side  
50 23:33.9 Brady Wagner 10 North Shore  
51 23:34.3 Jacob Mayourian 10 Roslyn  
52 23:38.1 Ian Rios 9 VS North  
53 23:40.3 Ahmed Jengda 11 VS North  
54 23:42.3 Nicholas Parpan 10 Plainedge  
55 23:43.4 Andy Mandolese 10 Bethpage  
56 23:43.6 Isaiah Folkes 10 Plainedge  
57 23:44.1 Jack Benedetto 10 Wantagh  
58 23:44.8 Christian Kachadourian 11 Bethpage  
59 23:51.3 Ryan Kanyaro 9 Plainedge  
60 23:52.8 Nicolas Carlino 11 JFK Bellmore  
61 23:55.4 Ryan Pugliano 9 Plainedge  
62 23:55.7 Aidan Smithwick 11 Lynbrook  
63 23:57.1 Jackson Welna 12 Plainedge  
64 24:00.8 Michael Montanile 10 Wantagh  
65 24:02.8 Matt Mandolese 12 Bethpage  
66 24:03.6 Luke Schwartzberg 9 South Side  
67 24:05.9 Michael Mostransky 10 Wantagh  
68 24:06.4 Chase Evans 10 South Side  
69 24:18.4 Nicholas Karcz 9 Plainedge  
70 24:20.9 Brett Zornberg 11 Lynbrook  
71 24:23.6 Max Ponce 9 North Shore  
72 24:25.3 Gianluca Cusumano 9 Bethpage  
73 24:27.8 Christopher Cosgrove 9 South Side  
74 24:33.2 Richard Verbouwens 9 Bethpage  
75 24:33.9 Robert Spiteri 10 Wantagh  
76 24:37.3 Joe Dolce 9 Lynbrook  
77 24:49.3 Connor Sommers 11 Wantagh  
78 24:50.8 Tim Sherlock 12 South Side  
79 24:51.7 Thomas Rice 10 Wantagh  
80 24:52.0 Michael Heffernan 10 North Shore  
81 24:53.2 Brody Paola 12 Bethpage  
82 24:53.4 Joseph Evola 10 VS North  
83 24:53.8 Yosuf Alekozay 11 Bethpage  
84 24:54.4 Deaglan Doyle 10 North Shore  
85 24:56.1 Gabriel Sultana 9 Lynbrook  
86 25:08.3 Logan Paola 11 Bethpage  
87 25:08.6 Roberto Ramos 10 Roslyn  
88 25:15.5 Michael Papini 9 Lynbrook  
89 25:18.1 Andrew Rosen 12 Plainedge  
90 25:21.5 Ben Gingold 9 Lynbrook  
91 25:22.1 Andy Zhang 11 JFK Bellmore  
92 25:28.1 Aidan O''Rourke 12 South Side  
93 25:35.1 Thomas Haggerty 10 South Side  
94 25:44.3 Hayden Maitra 10 Wantagh  
95 25:46.0 Matthew Garcia 9 Plainedge  
96 25:48.6 Jack Zorn 9 North Shore  
97 25:53.3 Matthew McManus 9 Bethpage  
98 25:54.7 Harrison Cymbler 9 Roslyn  
99 26:03.6 Max Moscheni 9 Lynbrook  
100 26:23.2 Joshua Baer 10 Division Avenue  
101 26:31.4 Ryan Kelton 9 Wantagh  
102 26:34.8 Giovanni Mascetti 9 VS North  
103 26:51.8 Jordan Nicotra 10 South Side  
104 27:03.6 Jack Carroll 9 Lynbrook  
105 27:12.0 Max Grossberg 11 Roslyn  
106 27:24.9 Keaton McNulty 10 Lynbrook  
107 27:25.1 James Seaman 12 Wantagh  
108 27:32.7 Cedric Buschfrers 10 North Shore  
109 27:33.3 Justin Schiavo 12 Roslyn  
110 27:35.4 Michael Pietraniello 9 Division Avenue  
111 27:39.1 Dylan Levin 11 Roslyn  
112 27:39.9 Brannon Marin 10 VS North  
113 27:45.3 Jonathan Thomson 10 VS North  
114 27:54.5 Aidan Tracy 9 Wantagh  
115 27:57.9 Patrick Moran 9 Wantagh  
116 28:14.1 Chris Gragnano 9 Lynbrook  
117 28:19.8 Keegan Rehill 11 Roslyn  
118 28:23.2 Jacob Lando 11 North Shore  
119 28:27.2 Nader Daruvala 10 Lawrence  
120 28:41.8 Alexandro Villalobos 11 Bethpage  
121 29:15.7 James LaSalle 9 JFK Bellmore  
122 29:34.3 Andrew McKeown 11 Plainedge  
123 29:50.1 Ryan Marrione 10 Lynbrook  
124 30:20.2 Anthony Piergiovanni 11 Wantagh  
125 30:34.8 Robbie Weaver 11 South Side  
126 31:09.2 Richie Majano 9 Roslyn  
127 31:18.8 Josh Erazo 9 South Side  
128 31:23.8 Luke Trencheny 9 South Side  
129 31:41.4 Dylan Levy 9 Roslyn  
130 32:34.6 Jonah Ben-Levi 9 Roslyn  
 

Race: Final(Novice)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11:37.1 Tim Trainor 9 MacArthur  
2 11:51.5 Jack Racer 11 JFK Bellmore  
3 12:31.3 Matthew Gaudiuso 10 Herricks  
4 12:44.3 Kevin Buttner 9 Division Avenue  
5 13:10.9 Ben Borsykowsky 9 Herricks  
6 13:16.5 Vincent Dantone 9 MacArthur  
7 13:16.8 Bryan Perez 12 JFK Bellmore  
8 13:35.5 Cole Belling 9 Wantagh  
9 13:46.2 Rohan Singh 9 Herricks  
10 14:00.5 Justin Lehrfeld 9 JFK Bellmore  
11 14:01.7 Rohin Greben 10 Great Neck North  
12 14:03.2 Garrett Gunn 9 Wantagh  
13 14:22.7 Ethan Philip 9 Herricks  
14 14:56.7 Aidan Orr 9 JFK Bellmore  
15 15:03.2 Michael Tso 9 Herricks  
16 15:32.6 Jacob Polovetsky 9 Great Neck North  
17 16:11.3 Abin Joseph 12 Carey  
18 16:28.7 James Fioretti 9 MacArthur  
19 18:15.8 Ethan Davila 9 VS North  
20 18:28.6 David Kim 9 Great Neck North  
21 21:25.1 Abdullah Bismil 11 VS Central  
22 21:32.2 Patrick Fioribello 9 Wantagh  
23 21:32.9 Matt Soethout 12 Wantagh  
24 21:33.2 Vincent Sullivan 12 Wantagh