Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,946 meets 1,041,307 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #4 - Conference 2 & 4

Tuesday, October 2, 2018    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2018

Race: Final(Event 11 Conference 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:42.4 Justin Hu 11 Great Neck South  
2 17:46.5 Jason Maynard 11 MacArthur  
3 17:48.4 Eric Shu 10 Great Neck South  
4 18:03.8 Michael Greco 12 Garden City  
5 18:11.0 Richard Kanders 11 Great Neck South  
6 18:27.1 Rahul Maharjan 10 Sewanhaka  
7 18:32.4 Kenneth Tan 12 Great Neck South  
8 18:47.8 Grant Krawiec 11 Garden City  
9 18:53.1 Alexander Mejia 10 Garden City  
10 19:00.0 Brian Cho 12 Great Neck South  
11 19:02.7 Michael Lu 12 Great Neck South  
12 19:06.9 Kealan Mullally 10 Garden City  
13 19:22.7 Jack Lasalla 11 Garden City  
14 19:27.4 Nicholas Bavaro 10 MacArthur  
15 19:27.7 Theodore Chang 11 Great Neck South  
16 19:29.3 Daniel Ferreira 12 Garden City  
17 19:36.2 John Bensen 12 Garden City  
18 19:39.4 Jack Belt 9 Garden City  
19 19:53.2 Spencer Lee 10 Great Neck South  
20 20:06.1 Avnoor Deol 10 Great Neck South  
21 20:07.0 Raymond Ortega 9 Sewanhaka  
22 20:07.2 Pedro Sandoval 9 MacArthur  
23 20:25.5 Anthony Suau 10 Garden City  
24 20:53.6 Nicolas Ragas 10 Garden City  
25 20:55.0 Chris Vartoukian 10 MacArthur  
26 20:57.1 Johnny Ramsoomye 10 MacArthur  
27 21:22.0 Alfredo Benavidez 10 MacArthur  
28 21:50.4 Tim Trainor 9 MacArthur  
29 22:19.3 Kareem Allen-Austin 11 Great Neck South  
30 22:29.4 Dylan Norrby 10 Sewanhaka  
31 22:31.5 Matt Fioretti 10 MacArthur  
32 23:49.5 Michael Guglielmo 11 Sewanhaka  
33 24:17.6 Frank Beslity 10 MacArthur  
34 24:42.5 Dillon Amenn 9 MacArthur  
35 27:17.8 Dillan Powell 9 Sewanhaka  
 

Race: Final(Event 11 Conference 4)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16:58.9 Jason Linzer 11 Seaford  
2 18:15.6 JP Grace 12 Locust Valley  
3 18:21.4 Matt Zerbarini 10 Island Trees  
4 18:33.9 Allison Munro 11 Seaford  
5 18:39.6 Aiden Watson 10 Island Trees  
6 19:03.7 Joe Randazzo 11 Seaford  
7 19:04.5 John Krzyminski 12 Seaford  
8 19:19.1 Steven Chale 11 Locust Valley  
9 19:46.9 Justin Ortiz 11 Island Trees  
10 19:48.6 Tim Saulpaugh 12 Seaford  
11 20:02.8 Dylan Baker 11 Seaford  
12 20:07.6 Matt Guerra 12 Locust Valley  
13 20:09.2 Dylan Esquivel 10 Island Trees  
14 20:11.5 Matt Ryan 12 Seaford  
15 20:28.8 Douglas Burgess 10 West Hemp  
16 20:52.5 Brandon Hernandez 12 Island Trees  
17 21:06.8 Steven Keane 12 Seaford  
18 21:19.0 Eriks Zamurs 11 Locust Valley  
19 21:30.1 Honor Scorzelli 9 Locust Valley  
20 21:34.0 Mike Forte 9 Locust Valley  
21 22:13.1 Jacob Kruel 12 Island Trees  
22 22:21.2 Chris Schneider 12 Seaford  
23 22:26.5 Benjamin Dammers 9 Island Trees  
24 23:03.6 Eric Schneider 12 Seaford  
25 23:33.7 Thomas Zamroz 12 Island Trees  
26 25:22.9 Tyler Delorey 9 West Hemp  
27 28:39.0 Joe Tudisco 9 West Hemp  
28 33:38.0 Timmy Neckles 11 East Rockaway  
29 34:39.0 Alec (AJ) Rovner 12 East Rockaway  
 

Race: Final(Event 3 JV Conference 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:07.0 Matthew Kiley 11 Manhasset HS  
2 19:14.4 Daniel O'Neill 10 Manhasset HS  
3 19:17.3 Michael Yarrington 11 Manhasset HS  
4 19:23.9 Alex Schlaefer 11 Manhasset HS  
5 19:37.9 Jack LaSalle 11 Manhasset HS  
6 19:41.8 Thomas Blaney 12 Manhasset HS  
7 19:56.5 Fletcher Wilson 10 Manhasset HS  
8 20:16.6 Ryan Kolin 9 Manhasset HS  
9 20:23.9 Justin Oh 10 Manhasset HS  
10 20:29.7 John Sprufero 11 Garden City  
11 20:34.1 Victor D'Angelo 12 Manhasset HS  
12 20:39.6 Ryan Derasse 9 Manhasset HS  
13 20:49.7 Simon Ferris 10 Garden City  
14 20:49.9 Kieran Fink 9 Manhasset HS  
15 20:54.7 Dylan McDonald 11 Garden City  
16 20:55.7 Ryan Glenn 9 Garden City  
17 20:57.1 David DeBiasi 10 Manhasset HS  
18 21:11.2 Matthew Ardito 10 Garden City  
19 21:46.1 Tyler Conor 12 Calhoun  
20 21:46.6 Jason Suh 11 Jericho  
21 21:54.3 Andrew Flood 10 Manhasset HS  
22 22:01.0 Luke Markovina 11 Jericho  
23 22:04.1 Austin George 11 Great Neck South  
24 22:06.8 Andrew Louie 10 Manhasset HS  
25 22:08.2 Nicholas McNulty 10 Manhasset HS  
26 22:09.2 Miguel Santos 10 Garden City  
27 22:19.1 Oscar Yan 9 Jericho  
28 22:22.7 Christopher Coyle 10 Garden City  
29 22:22.9 Daniel Vazqquez 9 Garden City  
30 22:31.6 Anthony Scotto 9 Mepham  
31 22:39.5 Jay Ottomanelli 9 Garden City  
32 22:41.6 Collin Plunkett 12 Garden City  
33 22:43.0 Timothy Langone 9 Mepham  
34 22:55.0 Andrew Holtzman 9 Garden City  
35 22:56.0 Timothy Kurpiewski 10 Great Neck South  
36 22:58.0 Steven Perez 9 Mepham  
37 23:11.4 Eric Tacheci 12 Manhasset HS  
38 23:14.7 Drew Hecht 9 Jericho  
39 23:15.1 David Edouard 11 Calhoun  
40 23:21.0 James Giuffre 9 Garden City  
41 23:21.5 Raymond Ye 10 Manhasset HS  
42 23:22.6 Tyler Glenn 9 Garden City  
43 23:27.4 Bharath Venkatesan 10 Herricks  
44 23:28.9 Andrew Lee 9 Jericho  
45 23:36.6 Ryan Shand 12 Calhoun  
46 23:39.9 German Chirinos 11 Great Neck South  
47 23:41.1 Thomas Donohue 10 Calhoun  
48 23:41.3 Patrick Adams 9 Garden City  
49 23:44.6 Jason Guo 10 Jericho  
50 23:45.7 Massimo Avellino 9 Garden City  
51 23:48.9 Daniel Rosenthal 9 Jericho  
52 23:51.6 Mathew Cicero 12 Calhoun  
53 23:52.7 Ryan Hiew 9 Jericho  
54 23:58.1 Christopher Lum 9 Great Neck South  
55 23:58.3 Xaiver Cafaro 12 Great Neck South  
56 24:03.2 Lucas Rose 9 Garden City  
57 24:12.0 Alexander Rosario 9 Calhoun  
58 24:13.5 Stanley Kong 9 Manhasset HS  
59 24:18.8 Trent Biscone 12 Garden City  
60 24:19.9 Matthew Gaudiuso 10 Herricks  
61 24:25.0 Ameziane Aouchiche 9 Mepham  
62 24:27.8 Liam Roach 10 Mepham  
63 24:28.6 Niko Pamas 9 Garden City  
64 24:29.0 Gary Zhang 9 Herricks  
65 24:34.9 Rong (Raymond) Li 9 Manhasset HS  
66 24:39.2 David Driscoll 9 VS Central  
67 24:49.6 Thomas Crowe 9 Garden City  
68 24:52.3 William Chen 9 Jericho  
69 24:52.7 Xavier Shaw 10 Mepham  
70 24:58.6 Kevin Carratu 11 Manhasset HS  
71 24:59.1 Daniel Angelillo 10 Mepham  
72 25:00.5 Robert Mortarana 12 MacArthur  
73 25:09.4 Jason Chen 11 Jericho  
74 25:11.4 Daniel You 10 Jericho  
75 25:11.9 Andrew Cheung 9 Jericho  
76 25:21.2 Elliott Rendon 11 VS Central  
77 25:21.4 Fergal Mullally 9 Garden City  
78 25:43.8 Kyle Chan 9 Jericho  
79 25:44.0 Tyler Lin 9 Jericho  
80 25:49.8 Christopher Hsu 9 Manhasset HS  
81 25:52.5 Justin Lin 10 Jericho  
82 25:53.0 Derek Yu 9 Great Neck South  
83 25:54.1 Vivek Patel 9 Herricks  
84 25:55.7 Jason Ramirez 12 MacArthur  
85 26:03.2 Vincent Dantone 9 MacArthur  
86 26:11.7 Alexander Imperial 10 Garden City  
87 26:51.3 Peter Barry 9 Manhasset HS  
88 26:53.6 Anthony Costa 9 MacArthur  
89 26:55.0 Eric Lopez 12 Calhoun  
90 26:55.3 Alexander Wu 9 Great Neck South  
91 27:01.3 Aidan Hamou 9 Mepham  
92 27:15.5 Jeremy McPartland 9 Mepham  
93 27:31.1 Ethan Philip 9 Herricks  
94 27:54.3 Antonio Padilla 9 VS Central  
95 28:05.5 Benjamin Glauner 10 Manhasset HS  
96 28:19.7 Dan Fitzgerald 9 Mepham  
97 28:32.2 Ben Borsykowsky 9 Herricks  
98 28:32.6 Rohin Greben 10 Great Neck North  
99 28:34.0 Adam Sanders 10 Great Neck North  
100 28:41.8 Jack Monaco 9 Garden City  
101 28:42.5 Noel Ortega 9 VS Central  
102 28:46.4 Bill Liu 10 Jericho  
103 28:48.4 Brendan Carr 10 MacArthur  
104 28:52.5 Louis Bonventora 9 MacArthur  
105 28:52.9 Nicholas Logozzo 10 MacArthur  
106 29:02.9 Ruisong Lan 9 Great Neck South  
107 29:06.8 Alex Suh 10 Jericho  
108 29:13.7 Conor Slevin 11 Manhasset HS  
109 29:14.0 Cody Stefan 10 Manhasset HS  
110 29:17.1 Aaron Bhavnani 9 Jericho  
111 29:30.2 Christopher Meyer 9 VS Central  
112 29:35.0 Rubin Thind 10 MacArthur  
113 30:35.7 Nolan Doerzbacher 12 Mepham  
114 30:41.6 Luke Philip 11 Herricks  
115 30:53.7 Travis Chu 9 Great Neck South  
116 30:55.4 Shaun Landman 10 Manhasset HS  
117 31:09.0 Josh Cheuk 9 Jericho  
118 31:14.4 Evan Ramirez 9 Mepham  
119 31:49.3 Jack Zgombic 9 Herricks  
120 31:52.4 Siddhartha Chanda 9 Jericho  
121 32:03.7 Ethan Zhu 9 Jericho  
122 32:35.7 Michael Tso 9 Herricks  
123 32:51.6 Swagath Thomas 10 Herricks  
124 33:00.6 Joel Philip 11 VS Central  
125 33:01.7 Jonathan Chan 9 Calhoun  
126 33:07.1 Anthony Bacani 10 MacArthur  
127 33:13.1 David DeRienzo 10 MacArthur  
128 33:28.3 Mathew Pietranello 11 Calhoun  
129 33:40.2 Adin Salim 9 Great Neck North  
130 33:43.6 Brenner Yellis 9 Great Neck North  
131 33:44.3 Jason Oak 9 Great Neck South  
132 33:46.0 Ryan Pekoff 10 Mepham  
133 33:58.7 Joshua Ostad 9 Great Neck North  
134 34:17.7 Jacob Polovetsky 9 Great Neck North  
135 34:54.2 Ankit Singh 11 VS Central  
 

Race: Final(Event 3 JV Conference 4)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 20:44.3 Luke McNamara 9 Oyster Bay  
2 20:56.5 Matthew Murphy 11 Oyster Bay  
3 21:30.4 Bradley Lopes 9 Oyster Bay  
4 21:39.9 Matthew Carlinsky 9 Oyster Bay  
5 21:47.9 Patrick Walsh 9 Oyster Bay  
6 22:22.3 Liam McDonald 11 Seaford  
7 23:18.8 David Cohen 10 Oyster Bay  
8 23:19.5 Jackson Palmer 9 Locust Valley  
9 23:36.9 Ryan McClernon 10 Seaford  
10 24:20.3 Andrew Escorcia 10 Mineola  
11 24:52.0 Connor Dekenipp 9 Island Trees  
12 24:56.4 David Stewart 12 Clarke  
13 25:16.3 Christan Maselli 9 Locust Valley  
14 25:37.1 Jonathon Cox 9 Oyster Bay  
15 25:50.2 Matthew Gregory 12 Clarke  
16 26:01.1 Alex Borozny 10 Clarke  
17 26:02.6 Brian Petz 9 Clarke  
18 26:45.4 Nelson Castilla 11 Seaford  
19 27:42.7 Maxwell Newman 11 Seaford  
20 28:43.2 Dylan Dial 12 VS South  
21 28:56.6 Richard Gonzalez 12 VS South  
22 29:07.0 Justin Lahoz 12 VS South  
23 29:09.3 John Khashan 12 Clarke  
24 31:15.8 jason decristoforo 11 West Hemp  
25 31:38.9 Aaron Diaz 11 Clarke  
26 34:31.8 Harris Agha 10 Floral Park  
27 34:38.5 Ryan Resko 9 West Hemp  
 

Race: Final(Event 5 Conference 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:38.2 Kailen McCauley 9 Herricks  
2 17:53.8 Brendan Rosario 12 Calhoun  
3 18:13.7 Brendan Moehringer 12 Mepham  
4 18:14.5 Sean Bottalico 12 Calhoun  
5 18:31.1 Braeden Vieni 10 Calhoun  
6 18:55.4 Ryan Happel 12 Calhoun  
7 19:14.1 Alexander Martucci 9 Mepham  
8 19:18.6 Jeff Chen 11 Herricks  
9 19:21.3 Peter Martorana 12 Mepham  
10 19:48.2 Lucas Aherens 10 Calhoun  
11 20:02.6 Joedell Bastien 11 VS Central  
12 20:03.8 Aidan Kopelman 9 Calhoun  
13 20:10.9 Thomas Bodendorf 12 Mepham  
14 20:14.3 Matthew Marino 10 Mepham  
15 20:20.9 Steven Multer 11 Calhoun  
16 20:23.3 Amokrane Aouchiche 9 Mepham  
17 20:59.0 Josh Ostroff 9 Mepham  
18 21:00.1 Jerry Xiao 9 Mepham  
19 21:09.0 David Margarin 10 VS Central  
20 21:13.3 Edler Augustin 11 VS Central  
21 21:13.8 Emmett Conway 11 VS Central  
22 21:22.2 Daniel Islas 10 Calhoun  
23 21:40.6 Really Brennan 11 Calhoun  
24 21:40.9 Warren Pershad 9 VS Central  
25 21:45.0 Dillon Pekoff 12 Mepham  
26 22:04.8 Joven Fong 9 Herricks  
27 22:23.1 Joshuah Joseph 11 VS Central  
28 22:41.0 Jordan Liao 9 Herricks  
29 22:51.2 Jonathan Malery 10 Manhasset HS  
30 23:10.5 Riley Kiernan 11 Herricks  
31 23:14.6 Ryan Li 11 Herricks  
32 23:52.8 Mamadou Sakho 11 VS Central  
33 23:58.4 Faizan Elahi 11 VS Central  
34 24:12.4 Matthew Marquez 11 VS Central  
35 24:53.1 Andrew Pena 9 VS Central  
 

Race: Final(Event 5 Conference 4)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:34.8 Gabe Silva 12 Mineola  
2 18:55.6 Evan Miller 11 VS South  
3 19:11.3 Jonathan Melkun 12 Clarke  
4 19:45.4 Jonathan Cruz 12 VS South  
5 19:52.7 Andrew Gervasi 12 Floral Park  
6 19:54.1 John Dublynn 12 Mineola  
7 20:04.0 Jardineau Pierre 12 Clarke  
8 20:08.0 Alberto Rodriguez 11 Clarke  
9 20:12.7 Ryan Faude 10 Clarke  
10 20:37.8 Abishek Ravindran 11 Clarke  
11 20:38.5 Alvin Hsu 11 Clarke  
12 20:55.4 Aidan Bongiorno 12 Mineola  
13 21:18.4 Nicolas Tavares 12 Mineola  
14 21:25.7 Joshua Sandoval 10 Mineola  
15 21:47.7 Daniel Beckworth 9 Clarke  
16 21:52.8 Aiden Yurdiga 11 Clarke  
17 22:04.0 Justin Ahye 12 VS South  
18 22:25.5 John Cassidy 11 Clarke  
19 22:26.9 William Ji 12 Clarke  
20 22:33.7 Steven Davila 12 Mineola  
21 22:38.9 Barlin Singh 10 Floral Park  
22 22:52.6 Faraz Fayyaz 12 Floral Park  
23 22:54.1 Bryan Dasilva 10 Mineola  
24 23:39.1 Nathan Agpalo 12 VS South  
25 23:45.5 Jael Nash 12 VS South  
26 23:48.5 Melvin Fuentes 10 Mineola  
27 24:48.4 Andy Chen 12 Mineola  
28 28:17.3 Brandon Ridge 10 Floral Park  
29 33:03.1 Ahmed Aziz 10 Floral Park  
 

Race: Final(Event 7 Conference 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17:54.5 Drew Miller 12 Manhasset HS  
2 17:57.1 Christopher Courts 12 Manhasset HS  
3 17:57.3 Bryce Thalheimer 12 Manhasset HS  
4 17:57.6 Adam Stefan 12 Manhasset HS  
5 18:03.4 Lucas Maley 10 Manhasset HS  
6 18:14.5 Justin Murillo 12 New Hyde Park  
7 18:15.9 Patrick Boyle 11 Manhasset HS  
8 18:28.9 Hazen Hildebolt 11 Manhasset HS  
9 18:30.1 Ben Reilly 12 Manhasset HS  
10 18:36.1 Daniel Maass 11 Manhasset HS  
11 18:43.3 Daniel Sedgh 11 Great Neck North  
12 18:52.7 Timothy Fruhauf 11 Manhasset HS  
13 19:12.8 Joshua Chung 12 New Hyde Park  
14 20:14.4 Bryan Lo 11 New Hyde Park  
15 20:21.8 Jan Kaluta 11 Great Neck North  
16 20:48.6 Aaron Malekan 12 Great Neck North  
17 20:51.6 Anthony Schembeck 10 New Hyde Park  
18 20:54.1 Jack Nichols 12 New Hyde Park  
19 21:26.5 Anthony Edwards 12 Elmont  
20 21:33.3 Jonathan Moalemi 9 Great Neck North  
21 21:34.4 aaron Ohebshalom 9 Great Neck North  
22 21:39.7 Jeff Jijy 12 New Hyde Park  
23 22:08.4 Jeremiah Omeike 11 Elmont  
24 22:30.1 Jean Desir 11 Elmont  
25 23:50.4 Ethan Citron 12 Great Neck North  
26 23:51.5 Jared Astrof 10 Great Neck North  
27 24:22.1 Alevander Toboroki 9 Great Neck North  
28 24:44.7 Christian Barbieri 12 New Hyde Park  
29 25:39.9 Alben Benny 12 New Hyde Park  
30 25:42.6 Alex Dones 9 New Hyde Park  
31 27:15.4 Gregory Manzano 9 New Hyde Park  
32 28:06.7 Feige Wang 11 Great Neck North  
 

Race: Final(Event 7 Conference 4)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:01.4 Nick Tardugno 10 Oyster Bay  
2 18:51.0 Brian Casey 12 Oyster Bay  
3 18:54.9 Riley Keffer 10 Oyster Bay  
4 19:19.5 Justin Gulbin 11 Oyster Bay  
5 19:34.9 Nolan Sweeney 11 Oyster Bay  
6 19:56.5 Nikita Shoff 10 CSH  
7 20:02.3 Spencer Kriegstein 10 Friends Academy  
8 20:02.9 Blake Kirchner 12 CSH  
9 20:11.6 Isaac Luckman 12 Oyster Bay  
10 20:15.7 Carsen Kirchner 8 CSH  
11 20:19.9 Izzy Silver 10 Oyster Bay  
12 20:50.9 Michael Edgar 9 CSH  
13 20:56.6 Zachary Bennardo 11 CSH  
14 21:01.8 William Capone 10 Oyster Bay  
15 21:09.7 Ubaidullah Hassan 10 Wheatley  
16 21:12.3 Joseph Lostritto 11 Friends Academy  
17 21:43.8 Brandon Decarolis 11 Oyster Bay  
18 21:50.3 Neal Mehta 10 Oyster Bay  
19 21:58.0 Yanjun Lin 9 Wheatley  
20 22:23.1 Ethan Labelson 9 Friends Academy  
21 22:48.6 Alex Clinton 12 Friends Academy  
22 22:53.6 Bryan Schmuck 9 Wheatley  
23 23:17.3 Thomas Edgar 11 CSH  
24 23:22.1 Declan Brady 9 Wheatley  
25 23:38.9 Quinn McLaughlin 9 Friends Academy  
26 23:48.8 Justin Papaleo 9 CSH  
27 24:31.0 Michael McCoy 9 CSH  
28 24:48.3 Ari Gerberg 12 CSH  
29 24:50.8 Teddy Koutsoftus 11 Wheatley  
30 25:03.1 Constantine Koutsoftas 9 Wheatley  
 

Race: Final(Event 9 Conference 2)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18:53.7 Max Baggett 10 Jericho  
2 19:02.5 Alexander Kasper 9 Jericho  
3 19:15.6 Barry Zhang 10 Jericho  
4 19:56.0 Andrew Istomin 9 Jericho  
5 19:57.9 Kenneth Procacci 10 Carey  
6 20:02.4 Aadarsh Yagnik 10 Jericho  
7 20:04.3 Brandon Tso 11 Jericho  
8 20:08.1 Christopher Gioia 12 Carey  
9 20:09.5 Michael Dicpinigaitis 11 Jericho  
10 21:24.9 Aiden DeLeo 11 Carey  
11 21:33.9 Daniel Gassenhiemer 9 Jericho  
12 21:58.9 Pete Agate 12 Carey  
13 22:07.2 Andy Jiang 10 Jericho  
14 22:12.1 William Hu 10 Jericho  
15 23:14.6 Jake Cavalli 10 Carey  
16 25:07.4 Tommaso Coraci 12 Carey  
 

Race: Final(Event 9 Conference 4)     Event: 5K XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 19:31.0 Marcus Pomales 11 Carle Place  
2 20:33.8 John Schmuck 10 Carle Place  
3 21:40.8 Thomas Chojnacki 12 East Rockaway  
4 24:01.9 Benjamin Nosovitch 9 Carle Place  
5 25:41.3 Nicholas Becker 12 East Rockaway  
 

Race: Final(Novice)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:21.5 Kevin Cantley 9 Seaford  
2 13:05.6 Luke Sulli 11 Seaford  
3 13:22.0 Sebastian Diaz-Gomez 10 Locust Valley  
4 13:39.7 Avery Torff 11 Locust Valley  
5 13:52.7 Xiao Li 9 Wheatley  
6 14:03.5 Ryan Maselli 10 Locust Valley  
7 14:19.5 Alex Mantikas 9 Locust Valley  
8 15:05.9 Abin Joseph 12 Carey  
9 15:06.1 Reuben Fonseca 11 Carey  
10 15:18.2 Yusuf Zafar 9 Wheatley  
11 15:53.2 James Fioretti 9 MacArthur  
12 16:36.5 Ed Gorsky 11 East Rockaway  
13 18:56.3 George Liu 10 Herricks  
14 18:57.0 Keneil Soni 9 Herricks  
15 18:57.3 Jared Martin 11 Herricks  
16 21:08.7 thomas liebl 11 West Hemp