Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,974 meets 1,052,336 performances
 
 
 

League meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3

Original result sheets: League Meet 2

Tuesday, April 2, 2019    Location: Westbury HS
 
Team:  Girls
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Girls Spring Track 2019

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14.6 h Zipporah Muse 10 Farmingdale  
2 14.6 h Laura Villatoro 10 Farmingdale  
3 14.9 h Graziella Didio 10 Farmingdale  
4 14.9 h Deja Prewitt 9 Farmingdale  
5 15.0 h Sarah Shields 11 Farmingdale  
6 15.2 h Olivia Farquharson 10 Farmingdale  
7 15.2 h Brianna Fernandez 11 Farmingdale  
8 15.4 h Rebecca Scire 10 Farmingdale  
9 15.6 h Katie McKenna 10 Farmingdale  
10 16.2 h Gabrielle Mascioli 10 Farmingdale  
11 16.2 h Madison Tripi 10 Farmingdale  
12 16.3 h Ariane Roopchand 10 Farmingdale  
13 16.5 h Ani Smith 10 Farmingdale  
14 16.5 h Girannah Jean-Louis 9 Farmingdale  
15 16.6 h Taylor Jonak 11 Farmingdale  
16 16.6 h Haley Keener 10 Farmingdale  
17 16.7 h Brooke Bauer 10 Farmingdale  
18 16.7 h Emilia Flores 11 Farmingdale  
19 16.9 h Jordan Rosenberg 9 Farmingdale  
20 17.2 h Erika Lanza 9 Farmingdale  
21 18.1 h Rory Quinn 10 Farmingdale  
22 18.5 h Jenna Cox 9 Farmingdale  
23 19.4 h Tasnim Rauzat 9 Farmingdale  
24 19.7 h Chelo Alvarez 9 Farmingdale  
25 20.6 h Mahum Qureshi 9 Farmingdale  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13.6 h Kayla Corbett 11 Hicksville  
2 14.2 h Jenna Monteagudo 11 Farmingdale  
3 14.5 h Kayla Mathew 9 Hicksville  
4 14.6 h Allison Kiernan 11 Farmingdale  
5 15.4 h Aniyah Thomas 11 Farmingdale  
6 16.5 h Bridget McDevitt 9 Hicksville  
7 17.1 h Madison Muentes 9 Hicksville  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 18.8 h Madison Burke 12 Farmingdale  
2 18.8 h Hailee Comple 10 Farmingdale  
3 20.9 h Elizabeth Kaufmann 11 Farmingdale  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 100 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 17.6 h Samantha Smith 9 Syosset  
2 21.4 h Katie McKenna 10 Farmingdale  
3 21.7 h Kimberly Fields 9 Farmingdale  
4 21.9 h Gabrielle Mascioli 10 Farmingdale  
5 22.2 h Taylor Jonak 11 Farmingdale  
6 22.5 h Elyssa Kenney 9 Farmingdale  
7 24.0 h Gianna Robinson 9 Farmingdale  
8 24.3 h Julia Pergolis 9 Syosset  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 28.0 h Rojean Aminian 11 Syosset  
2 29.2 h Stephanie Yormack 10 Syosset  
3 30.4 h Sophie Wang 9 Syosset  
4 30.7 h Laura Villatoro 10 Farmingdale  
5 31.1 h Zipporah Muse 10 Farmingdale  
6 31.7 h Kayla Mathew 9 Hicksville  
7 31.9 h Sarah Shields 11 Farmingdale  
8 32.3 h Rebecca Scire 10 Farmingdale  
9 32.5 h Hamida Reid 11 Hicksville  
10 32.5 h Aleena Abraham 10 Hicksville  
11 32.9 h Deja Prewitt 9 Farmingdale  
12 33.8 h Gianna Bakich 10 Farmingdale  
13 34.0 h Catherine Cassidy 9 Farmingdale  
14 34.3 h Emily Fernandez 9 Farmingdale  
15 34.3 h Madison Tripi 10 Farmingdale  
16 34.8 h Nicole Ballas 10 Farmingdale  
17 35.1 h Emily Kisilinsky 10 Farmingdale  
18 35.1 h Girannah Jean-Louis 9 Farmingdale  
19 35.2 h Emilia Flores 11 Farmingdale  
20 35.3 h Brianna Fernandez 11 Farmingdale  
21 35.3 h Elyssa Kenney 9 Farmingdale  
22 35.3 h Madison Muentes 9 Hicksville  
23 35.3 h Jordan Harley 9 Farmingdale  
24 36.3 h Ariane Roopchand 10 Farmingdale  
25 36.7 h Haley Keener 10 Farmingdale  
26 36.8 h Jordan Rosenberg 9 Farmingdale  
27 37.4 h Brooke Bauer 10 Farmingdale  
28 37.8 h Rory Quinn 10 Farmingdale  
29 38.2 h Erika Lanza 9 Farmingdale  
30 39.2 h Jenna Cox 9 Farmingdale  
31 42.6 h Chelo Alvarez 9 Farmingdale  
32 44.7 h Tasnim Rauzat 9 Farmingdale  
33 47.5 h Mahum Qureshi 9 Farmingdale  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 29.7 h Jenna Monteagudo 11 Farmingdale  
2 29.8 h Allison Kiernan 11 Farmingdale  
3 30.5 h Graziella Didio 10 Farmingdale