Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,539 meets 1,004,805 performances
 
 
 

Class A Championships

Thursday, June 10, 2021    Location: Mitchel Complex
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Spring Track 2021

Race: Finals(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.58 Billy Daal 12 Friends Academy  
2 11.80 Zeke Hert 12 North Shore  
3 11.88 Dominic Lagnese 12 Clarke  
4 12.07 Angel Bran 10 Lawrence  
5 12.27 Kevin Cantley 11 Seaford  
6 12.30 Aiden Dauz 11 Clarke  
7 12.40 Chyance Randall 11 Malverne  
8 12.44 Robert Rice 12 Wantagh  
9 12.61 Justin Schiralli 12 Seaford  
 

Race: Prelims(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 11.57 Billy Daal 12 Friends Academy  
2 11.67 Dominic Lagnese 12 Clarke  
3 11.68 Zeke Hert 12 North Shore  
4 11.86 Angel Bran 10 Lawrence  
5 12.13 Aiden Dauz 11 Clarke  
6 12.17 Robert Rice 12 Wantagh  
7 12.19 Chyance Randall 11 Malverne  
8 12.25 Justin Schiralli 12 Seaford  
9 12.28 Kevin Cantley 11 Seaford  
10 12.45 Caleb Loring 12 North Shore  
11 12.50 Jabari Spence 9 Malverne  
12 12.54 Brian Ong 12 Plainedge  
13 12.65 John Martinez 12 Island Trees  
14 12.86 Malachi Russell 11 Friends Academy  
15 13.21 Nicholas Dowling 12 Plainedge  
 

Race: Finals(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15.97 Oluwadolapo Babalola West Hemp  
2 17.28 Damilola Babalola 11 West Hemp  
3 18.66 Tristen Silverstein 11 Seaford  
4 19.23 Deaglan Doyle 12 North Shore  
5 19.28 Theo Burns 11 Locust Valley  
6 19.38 Ryan Scarry 9 Plainedge  
 

Race: Prelims(Open)     Event: 110 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16.09 Oluwadolapo Babalola West Hemp  
2 16.79 Damilola Babalola 11 West Hemp  
3 18.55 Tristen Silverstein 11 Seaford  
4 19.51 Deaglan Doyle 12 North Shore  
5 19.72 Ryan Scarry 9 Plainedge  
6 19.89 Theo Burns 11 Locust Valley  
7 19.91 Connor Dekenipp 11 Island Trees  
8 20.02 Bryant Wong 11 Seaford  
9 20.12 Eric Meichsner 11 Clarke  
10 20.16 Raymond Genova 11 Mineola  
11 20.55 Ryan Gurien 9 Plainedge  
12 21.01 Jhonatan Marroquin 12 Lawrence  
13 21.07 Josaih Bracken 9 Mineola  
14 21.23 Jace Lespinasse 8 Malverne  
15 24.79 Thomas Vairo 12 Lawrence  
16 24.80 John Exarhos 10 Wheatley  
 

Race: Finals(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 22.96 Jordan DeJesus 11 West Hemp  
2 23.54 Dominic Lagnese 12 Clarke  
3 23.80 Aidan Leporin 12 North Shore  
4 23.89 Julien Woodley 10 VS South  
5 24.09 Damilola Babalola 11 West Hemp  
6 24.14 Logan Alvarez 9 Friends Academy  
7 24.34 Ryan El Mlilass 11 Island Trees  
8 24.47 Aiden Stulberger 11 North Shore  
9 24.56 Sylvain Castin 10 Malverne  
 

Race: Prelims(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 23.11 Jordan DeJesus 11 West Hemp  
2 23.70 Dominic Lagnese 12 Clarke  
3 23.73 Damilola Babalola 11 West Hemp  
4 23.75 Aidan Leporin 12 North Shore  
5 23.80 Logan Alvarez 9 Friends Academy  
6 23.86 Julien Woodley 10 VS South  
7 24.11 Aiden Stulberger 11 North Shore  
8 24.21 Ryan El Mlilass 11 Island Trees  
9 24.22 Sylvain Castin 10 Malverne  
10 24.32 Chyance Randall 11 Malverne  
11 24.39 Connor Williams 12 Plainedge  
12 24.44 Brian Ong 12 Plainedge  
13 24.67 Jason Gutierrez 10 VS South  
14 24.69 Angel Bran 10 Lawrence  
15 24.69 Kevin Cantley 11 Seaford  
16 24.89 Caleb Loring 12 North Shore  
17 25.00 Robert Rice 12 Wantagh  
18 25.07 Roy Brandon McLauglin 8 Malverne  
19 26.63 Steven Oliveira 10 Island Trees