Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,495 meets 994,120 performances
 
 
 

League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4

Original result sheets: League Meet 5

Tuesday, May 1, 2018    Location: Calhoun HS
 
Team:  Girls
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Girls Spring Track 2018

Race: Final(Nonsoring)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
State Class: Division 1
1 13.1 h Grace Petersen 9 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
State Class: Division 1
1 12.5 h Kristina Losquadro 9 Calhoun  
2 12.6 h Lisa Jose 10 Calhoun  
3 12.9 h Juliana Sims 9 Manhasset HS  
4 12.9 h Zoe Lollis 11 Long Beach  
5 13.2 h Katherine Carlson 9 Manhasset HS  
6 13.3 h Alexandra Yiachos 10 Manhasset HS  
7 13.5 h Diamond Lambert 12 Long Beach  
8 13.5 h Jasmine Johnson 11 Long Beach  
9 13.5 h Emani Teemer 9 Long Beach  
10 13.9 h Samantha Rosen 9 Great Neck South  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
State Class: Division 1
1 17.2 h Kimani Smith 12 Long Beach  
2 17.4 h Elizabeth Cruz 10 Manhasset HS  
3 18.0 h Maura Walters 9 Calhoun  
4 18.8 h Daniela Bagan 10 Manhasset HS  
5 18.9 h Ava Albanese 12 Manhasset HS  
6 20.0 h Nicole Linares 10 Long Beach  
7 20.5 h Samantha Rosen 9 Great Neck South  
8 21.6 h Sophia Kim 10 Great Neck South  
9 21.9 h Sage Berstein 10 Long Beach  
10 22.0 h Paige Carpenter 11 Long Beach  
11 24.5 h Alexa Coffin 11 Long Beach  
 

Race: Final(Nonsoring)     Event: 100 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
State Class: Division 1
1 21.5 h Paige Towers 10 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
State Class: Division 1
1 26.3 h Lisa Jose 10 Calhoun  
2 27.4 h Caitlin Cullather 12 Manhasset HS  
3 27.5 h Kristina Losquadro 9 Calhoun  
4 27.8 h Alexandra Yiachos 10 Manhasset HS  
5 28.1 h Alyssa Crews 8 Calhoun  
6 28.3 h Juliana Sims 9 Manhasset HS  
7 28.7 h Zoe Lollis 11 Long Beach  
8 29.2 h Jasmine Johnson 11 Long Beach  
9 29.5 h Emani Teemer 9 Long Beach  
10 30.3 h Kimani Smith 12 Long Beach  
11 30.5 h Joelle Siong Sin 10 Great Neck South  
12 30.6 h Alessandra Saponara 10 Great Neck South  
13 31.0 h Diamond Lambert 12 Long Beach  
14 33.8 h Nicole Linares 10 Long Beach  
15 37.1 h Caroline Roser Dialma 9 Long Beach  
16 42.8 h Abbey Carpenter 9 Long Beach  
 

Race: Final(Nonsoring)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
State Class: Division 1
1 30.4 h Briana Varnas 11 Manhasset HS  
2 30.8 h Kayla Minutillo 10 Manhasset HS  
3 31.0 h Nina Magas 12 Manhasset HS  
4 31.3 h Erin McAree 11 Manhasset HS  
5 31.7 h Manuella Romero 10 Manhasset HS  
6 31.8 h Maddie Girard 11 Manhasset HS  
7 32.3 h Nayeli Vicioso 10 Manhasset HS  
8 32.9 h Sophia Pappas 10 Manhasset HS  
9 33.2 h Olivia Lavelle 11 Manhasset HS  
10 33.2 h Caroline Taylor 11 Manhasset HS  
11 33.6 h Alicia Convey 11 Manhasset HS  
12 34.1 h Molly Graf 11 Manhasset HS  
13 34.9 h Nicole Garvey 10 Manhasset HS  
14 35.6 h Paige Patilis 10 Manhasset HS  
15 35.7 h Katerina Tsongas 9 Manhasset HS  
16 35.8 h Alexandra Wilk 9 Manhasset HS  
17 36.1 h Jamie George 10 Manhasset HS  
18 36.9 h Mikayla Gershuny 9 Manhasset HS