Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 7,045 meets 1,069,286 performances
 
 
 

“Autism Awareness” Track & Field Invitational

Original result sheets: Results

Friday, April 21, 2017    Location: North Shore HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Girls Spring Track 2017

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.10 Njaure Ewa 12 Farmingdale  
2 12.60 Gabby Treble 8 Oyster Bay  
3 12.90 Celeste Costello 12 North Shore  
4 14.00 Grace Mohlin 9 Our Lady of Mercy  
5 14.20 Ariana Reynolds 9 Hicksville  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 100 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15.90 Caroline Reiner 10 North Shore  
2 16.30 Victoria Wang 11 Syosset  
3 16.70 Odellia Etaat 12 Great Neck North  
4 17.10 Ashlyn Wagner 11 Syosset  
5 17.80 Victoria Correa 12 Our Lady of Mercy  
6 17.90 Madison Burke 10 Farmingdale  
7 18.80 Julianna Chiarelli 12 Seaford  
8 18.80 Jessica Rodriguez 12 Farmingdale  
9 18.80 Annabel Lynch 11 Syosset  
10 18.90 Mimi Mbaukwu 11 Syosset  
11 19.20 Alexandra Roubeni 9 Great Neck North  
12 19.30 Somi Mbaukwu 9 Syosset  
13 20.30 Elizabeth Kaufmann 9 Farmingdale  
14 20.50 Ashlee Vergez 11 Syosset  
15 20.60 Rosalie Coschignano 12 Oyster Bay  
16 20.80 Hannah Romano 9 Syosset  
17 20.90 Kyra Tosi 9 Oyster Bay  
18 22.10 Emily Wagner 9 Syosset  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 26.50 Njaure Ewa 12 Farmingdale  
2 26.90 Emma Baudo 10 CSH  
3 28.40 Ariana Reynolds 9 Hicksville  
4 29.40 Tara Coelho 10 Our Lady of Mercy  
5 29.70 Isabella Bratter 10 North Shore  
6 30.10 Marleen Caban 11 Hicksville  
7 30.20 Sofia Khalek 11 Farmingdale  
8 30.40 Gisele Lachman 9 Oyster Bay  
9 30.40 Sarah Bowden 11 Our Lady of Mercy  
10 30.80 Samantha Maggio 11 Farmingdale  
11 30.80 Talia Paisner 9 Great Neck North  
12 31.30 Mikah Covelli 11 Oyster Bay  
13 31.50 Jacqueline Hilbert 11 Farmingdale  
14 31.60 Geena Anesta 11 Farmingdale  
15 31.90 Amanda Byrne 12 Oyster Bay  
16 32.20 Danica Roerden 11 Oyster Bay  
17 32.20 Nicole Olivares 10 Hicksville  
18 32.40 Elizabeth Kaufmann 9 Farmingdale  
19 32.70 Victoria Pizzarelli 9 Farmingdale  
20 33.40 Sofia Barbetta 10 North Shore  
21 33.60 Alexa Smith 1 Our Lady of Mercy  
22 33.90 Anan King 9 Hicksville  
23 34.40 Jade Pelchuck 9 Oyster Bay  
24 35.50 Collins Kathleen 12 Our Lady of Mercy  
25 36.10 Sharona Moradi 10 Great Neck North  
26 36.20 Gabriella Cordi 11 Farmingdale  
27 37.00 Emma Collins 10 Our Lady of Mercy  
28 37.90 Sara Mareus 10 Hicksville  
29 38.20 Nicole Proce 10 Our Lady of Mercy  
30 39.50 Ashley Beggs 10 Our Lady of Mercy