Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,974 meets 1,052,336 performances
 
 
 

Frank Maier Invitational

Original result sheets: Boys Results | Girls Results | Boys Results | Girls Results

Wednesday, May 10, 2017    Location: North Shore HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Girls Spring Track 2017

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14.70 Jaden Garelle 9 South Side  
2 15.00 Madison Formes 10 South Side  
3 15.57 Elizabeth Hefner 11 South Side  
 

Race: Final(Prelims)     Event: 100 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.80 E'shone Cofield 10 Glen Cove  
2 13.10 Abigail Regis 9 Friends Academy  
3 13.20 Alexandra Vassallo 12 Locust Valley  
4 13.30 Olivia Rodriguez 10 South Side  
5 13.50 Amelia Cardone 12 Friends Academy  
6 13.60 Lily D'Addario 11 Locust Valley  
7 13.80 Alessia Rodriguez 9 Glen Cove  
8 13.90 Shanelle Stone 9 Glen Cove  
9 13.90 Carly Kleinberg 9 Syosset  
10 14.00 Francesca De Geronimo 10 Friends Academy  
11 14.10 Rachael Farah 12 Syosset  
12 14.10 Julianne Cottone 12 Friends Academy  
13 14.40 Brooke Christman 10 Wheatley  
14 14.60 Adreana Lomini 11 Glen Cove  
15 14.70 Alexandra Docyk 11 Carle Place  
16 14.70 Ayjah Clarke 9 Glen Cove  
17 15.10 Gail Saez-Hall 10 Friends Academy  
18 15.20 Isabella Bratter 10 North Shore  
19 15.30 Keira Doyle 9 Glen Cove  
20 15.40 Mary Hills 10 Friends Academy  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 100 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 16.50 Tatiana Guevara 11 Glen Cove  
2 17.00 Ashlyn Wagner 11 Syosset  
3 17.40 Theresa Scarola 11 North Shore  
4 17.60 Anna Rodriguez 12 South Side  
5 18.20 Megan Prosser 12 Locust Valley  
6 18.50 Kaitlyn Quijano 11 Carle Place  
7 18.60 Vanessa Quinland 11 Friends Academy  
8 18.80 Meghan Fahy 12 South Side  
9 19.10 Margaret McLoughlin 8 Locust Valley  
10 19.40 Ruby Morris 9 Glen Cove  
11 19.50 Mimi Mbaukwu 11 Syosset  
12 19.60 Deanna Jimenez 8 Glen Cove  
13 19.80 Emily Wagner 9 Syosset  
14 19.90 Hannah Romano 9 Syosset  
15 20.40 Jaden Garelle 9 South Side  
16 20.50 Kristen Caramanica 12 Carle Place  
17 20.60 Isabeau Tomkiel 9 South Side  
18 20.80 Ashlee Vergez 11 Syosset  
19 21.50 Olivia Amian 10 Locust Valley  
20 21.80 Sara Wagner 12 Syosset  
21 24.40 Kerrin Cleary 9 South Side  
22 26.40 Skylar Keating 9 Syosset  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 33.30 Elizabeth Hefner 11 South Side  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 200 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 26.50 E'shone Cofield 10 Glen Cove  
2 27.70 Abigail Regis 9 Friends Academy  
3 28.50 Ayjah Clarke 9 Glen Cove  
4 29.00 Bethany Zekraus 10 Locust Valley  
5 29.50 Arianna Lombardi 11 Locust Valley  
6 29.70 Julianne Cottone 12 Friends Academy  
7 30.00 Gianna Ferrara 10 Locust Valley  
8 30.10 Alessia Rodriguez 9 Glen Cove  
9 30.20 Brooke Christman 10 Wheatley  
10 30.20 Keira Doyle 9 Glen Cove  
11 30.70 Gail Saez-Hall 10 Friends Academy  
12 31.00 Isabella Bratter 10 North Shore  
13 31.20 Zophie Lemaitre 8 Locust Valley  
14 31.3 h Isabella Bileddo 11 Carle Place  
15 31.30 Isabella Bileddo 11 Carle Place  
16 31.50 Jessica Chemoff 9 CSH  
17 32.10 Alexa Oliviero 10 Wheatley  
18 33.20 Jailene Marin 11 Carle Place  
19 33.30 Elizabeth Hefner 11 South Side  
20 33.90 Leah Baron 9 North Shore  
21 34.90 Gabriella Harbord 9 North Shore