Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,946 meets 1,041,307 performances
 
 
 

Groups D & F

Wednesday, December 20, 2017    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Girls Winter Track 17/18

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.3 h Nathalia Ladino 12 VS North  
2 08.34 Zipporah Muse 9 Farmingdale  
3 08.44 Sam Leroy 9 Farmingdale  
4 08.5 h Macayla McCafferey 9 VS North  
5 08.6 h Alexandra Wells 9 VS North  
6 08.7 h Katrina Michels 12 Seaford  
7 08.8 h Sydney Mantione 9 Seaford  
8 08.8 h Kristen Chimento 10 VS North  
9 08.8 h Morgan McCarten 12 Friends Academy  
10 09.1 h Nahdiyah Grey 9 VS North  
11 09.3 h Erin Mohr 11 Seaford  
12 09.3 h Nyla Weir 9 VS North  
13 09.8 h Aurianna Moreno 10 VS North  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.78 Tori Daniels 7 VS North  
2 07.82 Lauren Rullo 12 Oceanside  
3 07.85 Danielle Phillip 9 VS North  
4 07.85 Brianna Thier 10 Mepham  
5 07.87 Amanda Belgrave 12 Farmingdale  
6 07.89 Ryann OKeefe 11 Oyster Bay  
7 07.91 Ellie Fox 11 CSH  
8 07.93 Amira Felician 11 Westbury  
9 07.98 Ava Gellis 11 Port Washington  
10 07.98 Isabelle Chan 12 Mepham  
11 07.99 Dieusi Armand 11 Westbury  
12 08.01 Diara Oliver 12 Oceanside  
13 08.02 Erica Duke 10 Oyster Bay  
14 08.05 Jamie Gatto 11 CSH  
15 08.08 Madison Rees 11 Mineola  
16 08.11 Jasmine Johnson 11 Long Beach  
17 08.13 Kaliee Vaseghi 12 Oceanside  
18 08.13 Kendra Parmelee 10 Oceanside  
19 08.15 Emani Teemer 9 Long Beach  
20 08.17 Nataly Ramirez 12 Seaford  
21 08.18 Zoe Lollis 11 Long Beach  
22 08.20 Valerie Levine 11 Oceanside  
23 08.20 Tchama Louis 9 Westbury  
24 08.21 Davina Gyedu 12 Farmingdale  
25 08.26 Ashley Gendels 11 Wantagh  
26 08.28 Sarah Amselem 11 Wheatley  
27 08.28 Idalis St. Juste 11 VS North  
28 08.28 Sophia Pavlakis 12 Friends Academy  
29 08.29 Grace Livio 10 Port Washington  
30 08.33 Jasmine Kaypour 10 Port Washington  
31 08.34 Ariana Paul 8 VS North  
32 08.38 Madison Sturm 12 Farmingdale  
33 08.38 Mary Hills 11 Friends Academy  
34 08.38 Sophia Boulukos 9 Seaford  
35 08.40 Caitlin Buchala 10 Lynbrook  
36 08.43 Shannon Corr 10 Mepham  
37 08.44 Tiana Seaman 12 Oceanside  
38 08.46 Saige Gitlin 12 Port Washington  
39 08.46 Lauren Mistretta 10 Garden City  
40 08.48 Marissa McCaffery 12 VS North  
41 08.48 Tracy McSorley 12 Seaford  
42 08.49 Brittany Nahas 11 Port Washington  
43 08.52 Danielle Carson 11 Wantagh  
44 08.54 Natya Glasco 11 Roslyn  
45 08.55 Oluwatobi Adebowale 9 VS North  
46 08.56 Melanie Holman 12 Farmingdale  
47 08.56 Isabella Rowe 11 Roslyn  
48 08.58 Vanessa Marchhart 10 Garden City  
49 08.59 Nina Florio 9 Mepham  
50 08.60 Natalia Pakh 12 Friends Academy  
51 08.61 Dana Wagner 12 Roslyn  
52 08.61 Isabellah Paul 10 VS North  
53 08.64 Vanessa Quinland 12 Friends Academy  
54 08.65 Isabella Delacruz 10 Wantagh  
55 08.66 Abigail de Reyna 12 Port Washington  
56 08.68 Alexandria Dato 9 Oceanside  
57 08.69 Sarah Winshinsky 10 Roslyn  
58 08.69 Kayla Locasto 9 Calhoun  
59 08.70 Joselyn Harris 11 Garden City  
60 08.72 Ashley Sidoti 9 Seaford  
61 08.74 Jamison Tuch 12 Port Washington  
62 08.74 Ahmya McMillan 9 VS North  
63 08.82 Jennifer Kim 11 Port Washington  
64 08.83 Alisha Jung 12 Roslyn  
65 08.95 Sydney Van Cott 10 Port Washington  
66 08.97 Lia Behiri 12 Roslyn  
67 09.00 Abigail Masri 10 Port Washington  
68 09.02 Sarah Fava 9 Lynbrook  
69 09.03 Julia Lui 10 Port Washington  
70 09.17 Amanda Dalimonte 9 Port Washington  
71 09.78 Sydney Rosenthal 12 Port Washington  
72 09.98 Rose Lallemand 9 Westbury  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.76 Tori Daniels 7 VS North  
2 07.77 Brianna Thier 10 Mepham  
3 07.78 Amanda Belgrave 12 Farmingdale  
4 07.84 Lauren Rullo 12 Oceanside  
5 07.86 Danielle Phillip 9 VS North  
6 07.95 Ryann OKeefe 11 Oyster Bay  
7 08.36 Destiny Forte 10 Roslyn  
8 08.54 Natya Glasco 11 Roslyn  
9 08.56 Isabella Rowe 11 Roslyn  
10 08.69 Dana Wagner 12 Roslyn  
11 08.78 Olivia Corwin 9 Wantagh  
12 08.83 Alisha Jung 12 Roslyn  
13 08.97 Lia Behiri 12 Roslyn  
14 09.06 Sarah Valvo 12 Wantagh  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.99 Lauren Rullo 12 Oceanside  
2 09.07 Paige Sfiroudis 12 Calhoun  
3 09.67 Saige Gitlin 12 Port Washington  
4 09.73 Madison Sturm 12 Farmingdale  
5 09.92 Nathalia Ladino 12 VS North  
6 10.03 Melanie Holman 12 Farmingdale  
7 10.05 Jessica Tsu 10 VS North  
8 10.30 Madison Burke 11 Farmingdale  
9 10.31 Hailee Comple 9 Farmingdale  
10 10.34 Jamie Derkash 11 Garden City  
11 10.38 Karla Olazabal 12 Oceanside  
12 10.39 Emma Romano 9 Oceanside  
13 10.60 Vanessa Quinland 12 Friends Academy  
14 10.69 Sophia Boulukos 9 Seaford  
15 10.75 Courtney Murdaugh 11 Westbury  
16 10.81 Ashley Sidoti 9 Seaford  
17 10.86 Brianna Carroll 10 Wantagh  
18 10.93 Elizabeth Kaufmann 10 Farmingdale  
19 10.95 Maia Jerchower 10 Oceanside  
20 11.15 Jamie Littman 12 Port Washington  
21 11.16 Paige Viola 10 Mepham  
22 11.34 Delaney Accomando 12 Calhoun  
23 11.36 Kaitlyn Ariza 10 Mineola  
24 11.38 Meredith Beringer 10 Farmingdale  
25 11.46 Kirstin Deacon 10 Oceanside  
26 11.47 Macayla McCafferey 9 VS North  
27 11.49 Destiny Forte 10 Roslyn  
28 11.60 Danielle Phillip 9 VS North  
29 11.65 Taylor Jonak 10 Farmingdale  
30 11.81 Amy Wagner 10 Roslyn  
31 11.88 Nicole Linares 10 Long Beach  
32 12.13 Kate Ann Henneberger 10 Garden City  
33 12.14 Donna Saravia 10 Mineola  
34 12.15 Caroline Cote 10 Garden City  
35 12.25 Alida Pahlevan 9 Roslyn  
36 12.62 Emma Scher 9 Great Neck South  
37 12.99 Sydney Mantione 9 Seaford  
38 13.83 Danielle Mascolo 10 Seaford  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.62 Emma Scher 9 Great Neck South