Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Groups B & E

Wednesday, December 13, 2017    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Girls Winter Track 17/18

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 41.99 Lauren Valenti 12 Plainedge  
2 43.99 Marissa Locurto 12 Manhasset HS  
3 44.88 Beyona Monroe 9 Roosevelt  
4 45.49 Brianna McGregor 12 Uniondale  
5 45.77 Marlene Goldstein 11 Locust Valley  
6 45.97 Mya Smithson 12 Hempstead  
7 46.04 Julia Schriefer 8 Wheatley  
8 46.23 Naisha Batson 11 Uniondale  
9 46.42 Jenna McBride 9 Plainedge  
10 46.69 Bianca St. Cilien 12 Uniondale  
11 46.85 Nicole Joseph 11 New Hyde Park  
12 46.95 Nailah Jinks 9 Uniondale  
13 47.00 Juliana Sims 9 Manhasset HS  
14 47.21 Tiara McDougle 12 VS South  
15 47.99 Giuliana Stein 10 Manhasset HS  
16 48.02 Allyson Camacho 10 VS South  
17 48.13 Leah Webb 10 Hempstead  
18 48.34 Grace Petersen 9 Manhasset HS  
19 48.69 Lindsey Webb 10 Hempstead  
20 48.90 Toni Abrams 10 West Hemp  
21 49.03 Megan Russo 10 Bethpage  
22 49.26 Jaclyn Mahlmeister 11 Plainedge  
23 49.35 Rebecca Hance 11 Manhasset HS  
24 49.44 Lauren Perkins 8 VS South  
25 49.47 Vrisida Bouzous 11 New Hyde Park  
26 50.01 Riley Ford 11 South Side  
27 50.11 Jennane Georges 10 Baldwin  
28 50.35 Savanna May 10 South Side  
29 51.8 h Strayshenia Joseph 10 Baldwin  
30 52.00 Anisha Hari 12 New Hyde Park  
31 52.1 h Melicie Mentor 11 Baldwin  
32 52.3 h Desiree Forde 10 Baldwin  
33 52.58 Sade Phillip 11 VS Central  
34 52.70 Kennedy Trimble 9 Plainedge  
35 52.79 Paola Almonte 11 VS Central  
36 52.87 Christina Vicari 11 JFK Bellmore  
37 53.78 Stevette Harris 10 Roosevelt  
38 54.4 h Irmharah Brizeus 11 Baldwin  
39 54.5 h Trinity Small 11 Baldwin  
40 54.81 Erin Daniels 11 VS Central  
41 55.5 h Kanieta Jones 9 Baldwin  
42 56.10 Rachel Dabiri 10 Baldwin  
43 56.3 h Maggie Connors 9 South Side  
44 56.7 h Farah Bruno 10 Baldwin  
45 57.7 h Shannon Morgan 9 South Side  
46 58.08 Bianca Daniels 11 Roosevelt  
47 59.60 Karen Hansen 9 South Side  
48 59.9 h Gabrielle Andrews 10 Baldwin  
49 01:00.9 h Sophia Jackson 9 South Side  
50 01:00.9 h Sarah Martello 11 South Side  
51 01:03.6 h Nathalia Brown 10 Baldwin  
52 01:03.7 h Gianna Blaise 12 Baldwin  
53 01:10.7 h MaryKate Culley 11 South Side  
54 01:10.7 h Grace Clark 11 South Side  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 50.00 Logan Ward 12 New Hyde Park  
2 50.4 h Cassandra Dorane 9 Plainedge  
3 51.80 Michaela Zabicki 12 New Hyde Park  
4 51.8 h Gabrielle Monteleone 9 Bethpage  
5 52.2 h Samantha Goldman 12 Bethpage  
6 52.2 h Jessica Kneller 10 Bethpage  
7 54.10 Gabby LaSala 12 New Hyde Park  
8 54.5 h Ariel Patenaude 10 Plainedge  
9 54.9 h Melina Hudson 10 Plainedge  
10 55.60 Melody Brooks 10 New Hyde Park  
11 55.80 Carol Sung 11 New Hyde Park  
12 56.1 h Jessica Witkiewicz 10 Plainedge  
13 56.1 h Ariana Visconti 10 Plainedge  
14 56.90 Ciara Daly 11 New Hyde Park  
15 57.30 Carla Rene 10 Malverne  
16 57.50 Ilyana Dontfraid 10 New Hyde Park  
17 57.80 Sophia Suarez 10 New Hyde Park  
18 58.90 Zahra Gittham 12 New Hyde Park  
19 59.40 Megan Masilungan 11 New Hyde Park  
20 01:00.30 Hope Lee 12 New Hyde Park  
21 01:01.30 Sruthi Saji 11 New Hyde Park