Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,946 meets 1,041,307 performances
 
 
 

Bishop Loughlin Meet

Saturday, December 16, 2017    Location: Ocean Breeze
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Girls Winter Track 17/18

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.09 Jasmine Johnson 11 Long Beach  
2 08.41 Zoe Lollis 11 Long Beach  
3 09.57 Emma Leng 9 Wheatley  
4 09.91 Layla Jarrahy 9 Wheatley  
5 11.17 Anya Chabria 9 Wheatley  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.64 Cherish Love North Babylon  
2 07.66 Kiana Hawkins William Floy  
3 07.79 Michema Guerrier 12 Uniondale  
4 07.83 Brianna McGregor 12 Uniondale  
5 07.83 Amy Tang 11 St. Anthony  
6 07.86 Rylee Ignacio 11 Notre Dame Academy  
7 07.89 Alicia Donlon 10 Connetquot  
8 07.95 Sydney Rose Mount Saint Mary  
9 08.00 Julia Smith Westhampton  
10 08.00 Emma Rowan 11 Sachem North  
11 08.01 Hunter Roman St. Anthony  
12 08.04 Sara Rutherford St. Joseph's by the Sea  
13 08.06 Diara Oliver 12 Oceanside  
14 08.14 Nakacee McNab 11 Freeport  
15 08.15 Grace Mohlin 10 Our Lady of Mercy  
16 08.21 Ciara Sablah 12 Freeport  
17 08.24 Isabelle Makinen 11 Sachem  
18 08.26 Caitlyn Burns St. Joseph's by the Sea  
19 08.28 Valerie Levine 11 Oceanside  
20 08.30 Emily Fieseler 11 Connetquot  
21 08.41 Zoey Lollis 11 Long Beach  
22 08.46 Jazel Negron 12 Smithtown West  
23 08.46 Alex Weidenman Northport  
24 08.47 Jenna Blanc Mary Louis  
25 08.50 Sarah Fassino 11 Hampton Bays  
26 08.52 Hana Fauci Notre Dame Academy  
27 08.55 Raina Quinones 10 West Babylon  
28 08.55 Paige Rignola 2 Westhampton  
29 08.55 Natya Glasco 11 Roslyn  
30 08.60 Joanna Coreno Bayport/Blue  
31 08.61 Caitlin Hussey 12 Smithtown West  
32 08.62 Sidney Okray 12 Bayport/Blue  
33 08.66 Julia Durkin Notre Dame Academy  
34 08.66 Mackenzie Joseph 11 Huntington  
35 08.68 Amber Stieve 12 Huntington  
36 08.77 Hailey Caruso St. Joseph's by the Sea  
37 08.79 Kaylah Jackson 12 North Babylon  
38 08.83 Olivia Craig 10 Bayport/Blue  
39 08.89 Emily Enzinger 12 Sachem North  
40 08.89 Alisha Jung 12 Roslyn  
41 09.05 Jessica Smith 12 Sachem North  
42 09.10 Riley Nichols Bayport/Blue  
43 09.16 Jessica McMillan 11 MacArthur  
44 09.22 Lia Behiri 12 Roslyn  
45 09.28 Felicia Napoli St. John Villa Academy  
46 09.57 Emma Leng 9 Wheatley  
47 09.70 Jess Pardi 11 MacArthur  
48 09.91 Layla Jarrahy 9 Wheatley  
49 10.36 Phoebe Beirne 11 MacArthur  
50 10.36 Kasie Carabllo St. Joseph's  
51 11.17 Anya Chabria 9 Wheatley  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 09.98 chinyere akazi 9 Uniondale  
2 10.83 Emma Romano 9 Oceanside  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 09.98 Audrey Saroka 10 Bayport/Blue  
2 10.51 Megan Guglielmo St. Joseph's by the Sea  
3 10.81 Claire O'Regan 10 Kellenberg  
4 11.08 Camryn Lisante 10 West Babylon  
5 11.34 Clare O'Regan Kellenberg  
6 11.47 Sophia Zephyr St. Francis Prep  
7 11.92 Lauren Taravello St. Joseph's by the Sea  
8 12.22 Nicole Linares 10 Long Beach  
9 12.37 Nora Diede 10 Our Lady of Mercy  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.49 Trinity Smith 12 St. Francis Prep  
2 08.52 Zaria Fuller 11 Uniondale  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.75 Trinity Smith 12 St. Francis Prep  
2 08.86 Zaria Fuller 11 Uniondale  
3 09.23 Hailey Rhatigan 12 Sachem North  
4 09.29 Jeilyn Balbuena 11 Sachem  
5 09.29 Lauren Rullo 12 Oceanside  
6 09.39 Sydnie Rohme Northport  
7 09.48 Nicole Karabaich 12 St. Anthony  
8 09.77 Emilie Lauria 11 Notre Dame Academy  
9 09.88 Katiana Pierre 12 St. Anthony  
10 09.94 Julia Gensler 11 Bayport/Blue  
11 09.99 Imani Martin 12 Sachem  
12 10.04 Kelsie Naldrett 12 Connetquot  
13 10.08 Thamarah Bouaz 12 North Babylon  
14 10.10 Jasmine Ahmed 11 Sachem  
15 10.26 Cayla Romano 12 West Islip  
16 10.26 Mary Casey 12 Kellenberg  
17 10.29 Jamie Cozzi 10 West Babylon  
18 10.42 Mikayla Pulido 11 Sachem North  
19 10.49 Hope Cuomo 12 North Babylon  
20 10.54 Karla Olazabal 12 Oceanside  
21 10.56 Bridget Donchik 12 Notre Dame Academy  
22 10.58 Nicole Akten 11 Hampton Bays  
23 10.82 Roxane Ghadami 12 Wheatley  
24 10.84 Mardnie Mentor 12 Huntington  
25 10.88 Sanae Chauvuate 12 Uniondale  
26 10.95 Arianna Ryan St. Joseph's by the Sea  
27 10.96 Maeve Halligan 12 Notre Dame Academy  
28 10.96 Haley Argenziano Mount Saint Mary  
29 11.01 Jessica McMillan 11 MacArthur  
30 11.03 Aisling O'Dowd Mary Louis  
31 11.05 Hailey Caruso St. Joseph's by the Sea  
32 11.08 Paige Dipadova St. Joseph's by the Sea  
33 11.13 Carolann Kenny 11 St. Francis Prep  
34 12.00 Valerie Reiter Mary Louis  
35 12.12 Reilly Fellman 11 West Islip  
36 17.80 Patsy Iannico 12 Hewlett  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 10.82 Roxane Ghadami 12 Wheatley  
 

Race: Final(Championship)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.52 Zaria Fuller 11 Uniondale  
 

Race: Final(Unseeded)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12.22 Nicole Linares 10 Long Beach  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 44.18 Enyero Omokeni 9 Freeport  
2 44.55 Maureen Duffy 9 Westhampton  
3 45.01 Nailah Jinks 9 Uniondale  
4 46.67 chinyere akazi 9 Uniondale  
5 47.00 Kierra Lewis 8 Uniondale  
6 48.84 Gabby Boccio 9 MacArthur  
7 49.75 Erin Nicolich 9 MacArthur  
8 50.60 Ariella Ziarno 9 Hewlett  
9 53.34 Marcela Figueroa 9 Baldwin  
10 53.58 Natalie Aguinaga 9 MacArthur  
11 53.79 Kira Grossman 9 Hewlett  
12 55.49 Emma Leng 9 Wheatley  
13 58.34 Ashley Garro 9 MacArthur  
14 01:03.03 Layla Jarrahy 9 Wheatley  
15 01:03.82 Alida Pahlevan 9 Roslyn  
16 01:09.50 Anya Chabria 9 Wheatley  
 

Race: Final(Soph)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 45.74 Elizabeth Tuzzolo 10 Calhoun  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 58.82 Rachel Crespo 11 Hewlett  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Open)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 42.32 Alexandria Yarbrough 10 Freeport  
 

Race: Final(Frosh)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 48.74 Kristina Losquadro 9 Calhoun  
2 55.49 Emma Leng 9 Wheatley  
3 01:03.03 Layla Jarrahy 9 Wheatley  
4 01:09.50 Anya Chabria 9 Wheatley  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 41.44 Camryn Beckford 10 Kellenberg  
2 43.35 Julia Smith Westhampton  
3 45.11 Erin Thompson 10 West Babylon  
4 45.16 Jenna D'Onofrio 10 West Babylon  
5 45.62 Nosimat Salami 10 Bishop Loughlin  
6 47.10 Caitlyn Burns St. Joseph's by the Sea  
7 47.37 Kayla Hawkins 10 William Floy  
8 47.46 Efe Omokeni 10 Freeport  
9 47.48 Audrey Saroka 10 Bayport/Blue  
10 47.57 Lizbeth Marine 10 Freeport  
11 48.11 Amelia Silberger 10 MacArthur  
12 48.21 Emma Blumenstein 10 Hewlett  
13 48.53 Jade Wilkes 10 Hewlett  
14 48.54 Niamh O'Dowd Mary Louis  
15 48.64 Jasmine Jones 0 Sachem North  
16 48.81 Emily Nicholich 10 MacArthur  
17 48.93 Julia Koenig 10 Northport  
18 49.01 Deanna Atako 10 Baldwin  
19 49.09 Jermeria Pantoon 10 Bishop Loughlin  
20 49.45 Kelis White 10 Baldwin  
21 49.71 Anaelle Surprise Our Lady of Mercy  
22 49.75 Melissa Holland Notre Dame Academy  
23 50.39 Krystal Aquinaga 10 MacArthur  
24 51.02 Lauren Taravello St. Joseph's by the Sea  
25 51.82 Emily Lung 10 MacArthur  
26 51.84 Olivia Craig 10 Bayport/Blue  
27 52.03 Aidan Athanasio 10 Northport  
28 52.16 Sarah Winshinsky 10 Roslyn  
29 52.16 Alexandra Gately 10 MacArthur  
30 52.97 Shea McLaughlin Notre Dame Academy  
31 53.09 Gabriella Chavez West Islip  
32 54.71 Morgan West 10 Bishop Loughlin  
33 55.49 Jannelle Adjaye 10 St. Francis Prep  
34 56.03 Nina Scanze 10 MacArthur  
35 56.41 Kayla Collins 10 MacArthur  
36 56.86 Jada Brown St. Francis Prep  
37 57.65 Charlotte Levin 10 Roslyn  
38 58.90 Kira Olivos 10 MacArthur  
39 59.36 Charlotte Werner 10 Roslyn  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 42.23 Samantha Quigley 12 North Babylon  
2 42.82 Jade Foster 11 William Floy  
3 42.94 Trinity Smith 12 St. Francis Prep  
4 43.09 Brianna Burkley St. Anthony  
5 43.27 Kimmie Williams 11 Oceanside  
6 43.47 Nia Ogunsanya 12 Mary Louis  
7 43.68 Nakacee McNab 11 Freeport  
8 43.88 Michema Guerrier 12 Uniondale  
9 43.96 Chrissy Foster Kellenberg  
10 44.21 Lauren Rullo 12 Oceanside  
11 44.22 Gabby Bussereth Kellenberg  
12 44.39 Naisha Batson 11 Uniondale  
13 44.61 Brooke Papele Sachem  
14 45.29 Emily Zeblisky 12 Northport  
15 45.41 Sara Rutherford St. Joseph's by the Sea  
16 45.74 Roche McCammon St. Joseph's  
17 46.06 Rylee Ignacio 11 Notre Dame Academy  
18 46.12 Gianna Pepitone 11 Sachem  
19 46.13 Kaylah Britt 11 William Floy  
20 46.22 Madison Mulder 12 Smithtown West  
21 46.33 Julianna Moses 12 West Islip  
22 46.33 Demi Sofocli 11 Oceanside  
23 46.41 Mary Mastoros 12 Notre Dame Academy  
24 46.59 Brianna Kolsin 11 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
25 46.92 Sarah Tappeto 11 Calhoun  
26 47.23 Julia Gensler 11 Bayport/Blue  
27 47.39 Nicole Akten 11 Hampton Bays  
28 47.64 Amy Tang 11 St. Anthony  
29 47.85 Jazel Negron 12 Smithtown West  
30 48.00 Katiana Pierre 12 St. Anthony  
31 48.04 Tolani Aliyu 11 Our Lady of Mercy  
32 48.04 Kelsie Naldrett 12 Connetquot  
33 48.20 Hadiya Edwards 10 Mary Louis  
34 48.33 Paige Dipadova St. Joseph's by the Sea  
35 48.58 Kristen Forbes Bishop Loughlin  
36 48.59 Mikayla Pulido 11 Sachem North  
37 48.86 Jennifer Grell St. John Villa Academy  
38 48.93 Ciara Sablah 12 Freeport  
39 49.16 Emily Fieseler 11 Connetquot  
40 49.37 Kyra Valestrand 12 Bayport/Blue  
41 49.42 Jasmine Bain 11 Mary Louis  
42 49.81 Mikaela Freeman 13 Ward Melville  
43 49.82 Emilie Lauria 11 Notre Dame Academy  
44 49.87 Valerie Reiter Mary Louis  
45 50.12 Paige Rignola 2 Westhampton  
46 50.39 Caitlin Hussey 12 Smithtown West  
47 50.68 Josey Cruz Nazareth  
48 51.06 Dana Wagner 12 Roslyn  
49 51.71 Jaida Green Bishop Loughlin  
50 52.04 Destiny Oyelade Bishop Loughlin  
51 52.45 Melicie Mentor 11 Baldwin  
52 52.65 Ava Bavaro 12 St. Francis Prep  
53 52.66 Beradgy Fortune 10 Baldwin  
54 52.89 Alisha Jung 12 Roslyn  
55 53.13 Kaylah Jackson 12 North Babylon  
56 54.30 Jenna Russo 11 MacArthur  
57 55.22 Alexa Smith 2 Our Lady of Mercy  
58 55.26 Ella Smith 2 West Islip  
59 59.99 Nikki Chati 12 St. Francis Prep  
60 01:01.66 Jess Pardi 11 MacArthur  
61 01:08.42 Michal Golos 12 Roslyn