Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3

Tuesday, September 29, 2015    Location: Bethpage State Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls
 
Event Group: 
Comparison of all finishers for this meet
5K XC Top Boys Cross Country 2015
No. Time Athlete School 
1 17:10.6 T Courts Manhasset HS  
2 17:24.6 D Valenti Garden City  
3 17:38.9 D Amar Great Neck North  
4 17:42.6 T Marchhart Garden City  
5 17:45.2 A Caggiano Manhasset HS  
6 17:48.2 J McVeigh Wantagh  
7 17:50.9 D Petruso Manhasset HS  
 
8 17:53.3 N Harris Manhasset HS  
9 17:54.3 J DePaz New Hyde Park  
10 17:58.4 D Welch North Shore  
11 17:59.2 E Lorring North Shore  
12 17:59.6 A Anderson Manhasset HS  
13 18:08.5 M Dobkowski Calhoun  
14 18:10.4 T Warshawsky Roslyn  
 
15 18:13.6 D Haddock Calhoun  
16 18:14.4 W Matthew Great Neck North  
17 18:16.1 R Curran Calhoun  
18 18:16.6 A Bolic Mepham  
19 18:16.7 B Thurston Long Beach  
20 18:19.9 J Blanche Manhasset HS  
21 18:20.9 A Euster Long Beach  
 
22 18:22.9 M Amar Great Neck North  
23 18:25.2 H Barsky Manhasset HS  
24 18:27.7 J Gould Great Neck South  
25 18:29.1 J Cyprus Manhasset HS  
26 18:29.7 R Thorpe Manhasset HS  
27 18:32.5 M Dolan MacArthur  
28 18:35.3 L Cuozzo Mepham  
 
29 18:37.0 C Milian Carey  
30 18:38.7 M Pirsos Manhasset HS  
31 18:39.4 P Roberto Calhoun  
32 18:39.7 E Platanias Calhoun  
33 18:40.1 E Maduro Calhoun  
34 18:40.2 M Monahan Floral Park  
35 18:41.2 P Lubicich Floral Park  
 
36 18:43.0 R Piccirillo Wantagh  
37 18:44.5 S Barrett Lynbrook  
38 18:46.2 D Samet MacArthur  
39 18:50.3 J Donohue Calhoun  
40 18:50.7 T Daily New Hyde Park  
41 18:51.3 A Rogers Calhoun  
42 18:51.5 A Kayel Bethpage  
 
43 18:52.3 O Lucano Garden City  
44 18:53.9 O Varela North Shore  
45 18:54.7 J Peckoff Mepham  
46 18:57.0 B Burke Garden City  
47 18:57.0 M Moritz Wantagh  
48 18:58.3 C Trabul Garden City  
49 18:58.7 A Boyer North Shore  
 
50 19:03.6 D Clark Garden City  
51 19:04.3 B Watson Great Neck North  
52 19:05.5 D Santa Westbury  
53 19:07.9 A Lunavictori Mepham  
54 19:08.6 S O'Callaghan Bethpage  
55 19:09.7 C O Sullivan North Shore  
56 19:10.0 N Pugliano Plainedge  
 
57 19:10.4 V Pena Westbury  
58 19:10.9 j Weissberg Long Beach  
59 19:11.4 M Luvin South Side  
60 19:12.4 L Rafter Wantagh  
61 19:13.1 J Rosencrans North Shore  
62 19:14.9 G Kearney Lynbrook  
63 19:16.0 A Mukalel New Hyde Park  
 
64 19:16.4 C Santiago Bethpage  
65 19:16.7 A Lacomba North Shore  
66 19:17.2 N Marchelos New Hyde Park  
67 19:17.4 Y Hasan Mepham  
68 19:18.3 A Krueger Hewlett  
69 19:18.3 J Grant Manhasset HS  
70 19:19.5 K Dusling Roslyn  
 
71 19:20.3 Z Gladstein Hewlett  
72 19:22.0 J Dooley Plainedge  
73 19:22.3 E Cheung Great Neck South  
74 19:23.3 R Watson Manhasset HS  
75 19:23.7 T Owens Long Beach  
76 19:25.2 J Furnari MacArthur  
77 19:25.3 M Monteleone Bethpage  
 
78 19:26.5 R Hetzel Sewanhaka  
79 19:27.8 B Murphy Wantagh  
80 19:28.4 C Collins South Side  
81 19:28.4 T McPartland Mepham  
82 19:30.3 C Mountanos Wantagh  
83 19:31.7 A Brown Long Beach  
84 19:33.6 C Courts Manhasset HS  
 
85 19:34.0 L LaSpina Manhasset HS  
86 19:34.1 S Donnelly South Side  
87 19:34.3 S Sieger Mepham  
88 19:36.3 M Deegan Lynbrook  
89 19:37.8 J Karp Calhoun  
90 19:42.3 V Amoroso Lawrence  
91 19:42.8 M Gemma Mepham  
 
92 19:44.8 Y Akhavan Hewlett  
93 19:44.9 J Sokol Sewanhaka  
94 19:45.5 J Waldman Roslyn  
95 19:48.5 S Ryder Wantagh  
96 19:49.6 J Long Lynbrook  
97 19:51.3 Z Reifschnei Sewanhaka  
98 19:51.9 K Wallace MacArthur  
 
99 19:52.5 T Butcher Manhasset HS  
100 19:52.9 J Cimmorelli Mepham  
101 19:55.0 W Jaskola Mepham  
102 19:56.1 A Gleave Plainedge  
103 19:56.7 R Freedman JFK Bellmore  
104 19:57.0 A Mordini Carey  
105 19:58.2 J Vizza North Shore  
 
106 19:58.3 E Elliott Elmont  
107 19:59.5 A Michealmen Long Beach  
108 20:00.9 T Baron New Hyde Park  
109 20:01.4 J Davis Calhoun  
110 20:01.6 J Boyle Manhasset HS  
111 20:03.4 A Zabatta MacArthur  
112 20:04.3 M Barthelemy Elmont  
 
113 20:05.6 C Aaron Roslyn  
114 20:06.2 R Kapoor Jericho  
115 20:06.7 D Cizmarik Manhasset HS  
116 20:07.0 D Herlehy Lynbrook  
117 20:07.0 A Malekan Great Neck North  
118 20:07.3 P Macquade Long Beach  
119 20:08.5 J Stampfli New Hyde Park  
 
120 20:10.4 L Ryder Wantagh  
121 20:12.3 M Bazil JFK Bellmore  
122 20:12.9 B Chen Jericho  
123 20:13.4 A Benjamin New Hyde Park  
124 20:13.9 A Ferreira Garden City  
125 20:16.9 P Gromov Mepham  
126 20:18.1 M Hsiao Great Neck South  
 
127 20:18.8 K Tan Great Neck South  
128 20:18.9 L Shannon South Side  
129 20:19.0 B Gong Garden City  
130 20:20.7 J Curtis South Side  
131 20:22.7 I Acriche Hewlett  
132 20:25.9 D Miller North Shore  
133 20:26.1 L Maliner South Side  
 
134 20:29.1 W Yustat Wantagh  
135 20:29.9 D Coeur Elmont  
136 20:30.5 N Furci Roslyn  
137 20:33.0 M Rosen Plainedge  
138 20:35.7 K Rynkowski Glen Cove  
139 20:36.4 D Ross Great Neck South  
140 20:39.0 A Perillo Mepham  
 
141 20:39.6 J Shapiro JFK Bellmore  
142 20:45.4 J Goldstein JFK Bellmore  
143 20:46.0 W Sasson JFK Bellmore  
144 20:47.8 M Brady South Side  
145 20:48.0 B Jacobs Hewlett  
146 20:48.5 J Grant South Side  
147 20:49.8 B Tretter Wantagh  
 
148 20:50.8 A Sweeney Manhasset HS  
149 20:53.6 P Albanese Wantagh  
150 20:55.8 D Hussey Lawrence  
151 20:58.2 J Bazan North Shore  
152 20:58.8 D Finning South Side  
153 20:58.8 J Cangelosi Wantagh  
154 20:59.3 J Seaman Wantagh  
 
155 21:00.8 P Carew Division Avenue  
156 21:02.7 J Sullivan Lynbrook  
157 21:04.0 S Cano New Hyde Park  
158 21:04.6 A Tang Garden City  
159 21:07.1 T Drucker Hewlett  
160 21:07.6 E Putrino Wantagh  
161 21:09.9 A Liu Glen Cove  
 
162 21:10.0 L Yossi Hewlett  
163 21:10.3 D McNeary Manhasset HS  
164 21:12.8 P Caballes Floral Park  
165 21:15.9 R Lee Manhasset HS  
166 21:15.9 D Graham Carey  
167 21:17.4 B Evans Elmont  
168 21:18.8 S Henderson Wantagh  
 
169 21:20.3 J Pizaro Division Avenue  
170 21:20.5 J Louie Manhasset HS  
171 21:23.0 A Ayroso Plainedge  
172 21:24.1 D Levy Hewlett  
173 21:24.5 G Kyle Manhasset HS  
174 21:24.8 K Peters Jericho  
175 21:25.6 B Malin JFK Bellmore  
 
176 21:28.3 J Alvarez Westbury  
177 21:29.2 D Rauchenber Roslyn  
178 21:29.5 A Yagnik Jericho  
179 21:31.7 S Jake Hewlett  
180 21:32.0 D Sitt Lynbrook  
181 21:32.4 J Vines Wantagh  
182 21:33.1 N Hanover Great Neck North  
 
183 21:33.4 J Phillip Elmont  
184 21:35.9 J Dockweiler MacArthur  
185 21:37.3 J Callahan Lynbrook  
186 21:37.4 N Sola North Shore  
187 21:37.9 t bensen Garden City  
188 21:40.3 D Batista Bethpage  
189 21:41.0 S Marino Mepham  
 
190 21:41.5 J Bigman JFK Bellmore  
191 21:43.5 R Happel Calhoun  
192 21:43.5 E Guo Jericho  
193 21:44.6 A Douglas North Shore  
194 21:47.1 N Lee Jericho  
195 21:47.4 C Hutchinson Long Beach  
196 21:50.0 P Agate Carey  
 
197 21:50.0 K Hui Great Neck South  
198 21:51.8 J Feith Great Neck North  
199 21:54.4 A Yam Great Neck South  
200 21:55.8 D Deslippe Sewanhaka  
201 21:57.1 J Ward Mepham  
202 21:58.9 R Posy Westbury  
203 22:00.3 H Kravis South Side  
 
204 22:00.9 R Hsueh Great Neck South  
205 22:02.6 C Ducey MacArthur  
206 22:05.1 C L'Eplattenier Wantagh  
207 22:05.6 T Blaney Manhasset HS  
208 22:06.0 M Johnson Elmont  
209 22:07.2 A Stefan Manhasset HS  
210 22:09.5 D Karp Jericho  
 
211 22:11.1 S Pathiranage Hewlett  
212 22:11.4 M Ringel Great Neck South  
213 22:12.8 A Bensen Garden City  
214 22:14.5 V Pei Great Neck South  
215 22:14.8 J Feith Great Neck North  
216 22:21.1 B Cho Great Neck South  
217 22:21.5 M Newman Long Beach  
 
218 22:24.1 J Terracciano Plainedge  
219 22:24.5 T Kiely Garden City  
220 22:26.2 J Busching South Side  
221 22:27.2 H Son Manhasset HS  
222 22:33.8 D Mahoney Garden City  
223 22:35.5 P Casola Mepham  
224 22:39.8 R Seaman Wantagh  
 
225 22:40.8 F Valdebenito South Side  
226 22:43.5 S Israel Glen Cove  
227 22:43.8 B Reilly Manhasset HS  
228 22:46.7 M Molzon JFK Bellmore  
229 22:47.0 T Smith Bethpage  
230 22:48.0 S Donnell Manhasset HS  
231 22:48.3 J Fahy Plainedge  
 
232 22:48.8 D Rengifo Plainedge  
233 22:49.8 R Stamm Division Avenue  
234 22:50.3 D Kessler North Shore  
235 22:51.6 L Boyer North Shore  
236 22:52.4 T Craig Wantagh  
237 22:53.4 J Abraham New Hyde Park  
238 22:55.2 A Monteleone Bethpage  
 
239 22:55.7 A Gerard North Shore  
240 22:55.8 J Menjivar Sewanhaka  
241 22:57.8 B Apaza New Hyde Park  
242 23:00.7 K Kratzer Wantagh  
243 23:01.3 M Alonso Manhasset HS  
244 23:02.6 E Alberts North Shore  
245 23:04.2 S Kurpiewski Great Neck South  
 
246 23:06.9 M Greco Garden City  
247 23:07.6 J Game Mepham  
248 23:08.3 C Cucino Carey  
249 23:08.5 B Stein South Side  
250 23:08.8 D Pang Manhasset HS  
251 23:09.2 P Martorana Mepham  
252 23:09.8 G Guo Jericho  
 
253 23:12.0 K Montalti Mepham  
254 23:13.5 S Mompelas Lawrence  
255 23:13.6 D Gilkes Elmont  
256 23:14.3 A Bradley Mepham  
257 23:14.6 N Colliniates Lawrence  
258 23:16.7 R Denker Lynbrook  
259 23:19.1 P Morley North Shore  
 
260 23:19.9 A Banos Glen Cove  
261 23:19.9 A Clarke Elmont  
262 23:20.5 T Rothmen MacArthur  
263 23:22.3 K Quinn Wantagh  
264 23:22.5 J Smith Westbury  
265 23:23.2 E Ibarra Cruz Westbury  
266 23:23.5 J Goldhirsc Hewlett  
 
267 23:23.5 C Mackey Jericho  
268 23:24.3 J Schiavo Roslyn  
269 23:26.1 J Rockitter Wantagh  
270 23:26.7 R Hagner MacArthur  
271 23:27.4 S Tello Great Neck South  
272 23:28.0 R Brian Hewlett  
273 23:29.5 J Christophel Wantagh  
 
274 23:34.4 J Bensen Garden City  
275 23:36.9 M Lu Great Neck South  
276 23:37.0 C Russo MacArthur  
277 23:39.1 R Piccirillo Wantagh  
278 23:41.4 N Sheidlower Great Neck South  
279 23:48.3 T McCarthy Floral Park  
280 23:49.0 B Batchelor MacArthur  
 
281 23:49.9 J Meyer Manhasset HS  
282 23:51.7 J Ostrofsky JFK Bellmore  
283 23:52.6 C Lee Manhasset HS  
284 23:53.1 B Gold JFK Bellmore  
285 23:53.5 M Schwartz Lynbrook  
286 23:54.8 C Cosgrove South Side  
287 23:57.3 W Drexel North Shore  
 
288 23:58.0 T Diamond Roslyn  
289 23:58.7 J Barrata Long Beach  
290 23:59.3 H Israel Glen Cove  
291 24:02.6 M Stevens Carey  
292 24:07.2 T Klimaszewski Glen Cove  
293 24:13.4 D Baboolal Glen Cove  
294 24:13.8 C Liotta Roslyn  
 
295 24:16.0 A Khambati Bethpage  
296 24:16.9 T Cleary Lynbrook  
297 24:17.3 M Hession Wantagh  
298 24:17.7 T Chaffer Calhoun  
299 24:18.0 P MacArthur  
300 24:21.6 J Dong Glen Cove  
301 24:24.9 D Garcia Sewanhaka  
 
302 24:27.2 E Baron North Shore  
303 24:28.8 C Velasquez Division Avenue  
304 24:28.8 R McQuillan JFK Bellmore  
305 24:29.4 A Bello Bethpage  
306 24:29.8 J Lehrfeld JFK Bellmore  
307 24:31.9 J Macnair South Side  
308 24:34.8 L Schmidt MacArthur  
 
309 24:36.7 D Marcano MacArthur  
310 24:39.2 J Shao Lynbrook  
311 24:39.6 J Macias Division Avenue  
312 24:40.1 D Quinn Manhasset HS  
313 24:42.5 P Choo Great Neck South  
314 24:45.3 D Jonathan Hewlett  
315 24:46.0 J Li Manhasset HS  
 
316 24:47.1 J (Jp) Aliprant Manhasset HS  
317 24:48.6 M Faranello Lynbrook  
318 24:49.3 G Grullon Manhasset HS  
319 24:49.8 T Grief Wantagh  
320 24:50.1 E Hakimi Great Neck North  
321 24:51.9 K Shutkind South Side  
322 24:53.6 G Albert Wantagh  
 
323 24:54.6 A Chin Roslyn  
324 24:55.6 F Fajardo Lawrence  
325 24:56.0 C Schepis Lynbrook  
326 24:59.2 S Ospina Lynbrook  
327 25:01.5 J Becker Lynbrook  
328 25:03.7 J Guillaume-S Elmont  
329 25:04.4 A O'Rourke South Side  
 
330 25:06.7 D Ryan South Side  
331 25:07.5 J McAleer Division Avenue  
332 25:08.2 T Charvis Elmont  
333 25:09.6 G Goodlad South Side  
334 25:10.4 C Callihan Long Beach  
335 25:11.2 C Lester Long Beach  
336 25:12.5 V Ezihie Lawrence  
 
337 25:13.0 K Finck Plainedge  
338 25:15.7 Z Miller Roslyn  
339 25:18.9 M Seigler JFK Bellmore  
340 25:19.8 C Lu Great Neck North  
341 25:20.3 N Tiss South Side  
342 25:21.7 Z Lee Lynbrook  
343 25:22.7 N Eisenber Hewlett  
 
344 25:23.1 J Kreiselman Lynbrook  
345 25:24.2 K Hurtado Bethpage  
346 25:25.2 J Seplowe South Side  
347 25:26.0 J barken Long Beach  
348 25:26.8 A Liang Manhasset HS  
349 25:29.3 J Xiao Great Neck South  
350 25:33.5 S Curtis Wantagh  
 
351 25:36.1 J Weiss MacArthur  
352 25:36.5 M Tringali Plainedge  
353 25:36.6 A Wo Long Beach  
354 25:40.4 J Kanner JFK Bellmore  
355 25:43.6 D Shin Bethpage  
356 25:44.7 K Neo Roslyn  
357 25:48.3 B Schmidt South Side  
 
358 25:52.3 N Max Roslyn  
359 25:54.1 D Lazzaro Plainedge  
360 25:57.5 C Long South Side  
361 25:57.8 H Kim Lawrence  
362 25:58.2 V Girish New Hyde Park  
363 26:11.2 J Schoen Plainedge  
364 26:12.9 J Kulins Mepham  
 
365 26:14.1 T Melendez Elmont  
366 26:19.1 M Soethout Wantagh  
367 26:19.8 J Nieves MacArthur  
368 26:20.7 J Marks JFK Bellmore  
369 26:21.0 M Goldberg Floral Park  
370 26:25.1 B Parban Plainedge  
371 26:29.0 S Sultan Mepham  
 
372 26:32.4 G Chinchilla Westbury  
373 26:36.8 D Sterns South Side  
374 26:43.0 J Caracciolo Lynbrook  
375 26:44.5 A Hughes Wantagh  
376 26:45.1 J Wozniak Wantagh  
377 26:46.6 M Meglio Calhoun  
378 26:48.6 A D'Allesandro Bethpage  
 
379 26:49.0 M Notine New Hyde Park  
380 26:49.6 N Killard Wantagh  
381 26:50.7 R Martorana MacArthur  
382 26:51.9 M Mandolese Bethpage  
383 26:59.5 M Bouhall Lynbrook  
384 27:04.0 M Ferrante Lynbrook  
385 27:05.7 B Kelly Lynbrook  
 
386 27:10.7 P Martino Glen Cove  
387 27:11.2 N Mei Lynbrook  
388 27:16.7 R Shand Calhoun  
389 27:17.9 J Fruhauf Manhasset HS  
390 27:18.3 E Graber Hewlett  
391 27:21.1 J Wallace MacArthur  
392 27:33.7 B Gomberg Lynbrook  
 
393 27:36.7 B Burke MacArthur  
394 27:37.2 J Oh Division Avenue  
395 27:39.9 J Skoblow Lynbrook  
396 27:42.5 R Wiater Lynbrook  
397 27:43.0 N Sehati Great Neck North  
398 27:52.1 M Bednar South Side  
399 27:58.3 E Moeller Wantagh  
 
400 27:59.2 J Donofrio South Side  
401 28:01.0 M McKeown Plainedge  
402 28:01.6 M Schroeder Wantagh  
403 28:03.4 J Dotzler South Side  
404 28:10.0 G Shamah Bethpage  
405 28:12.6 J Kim Great Neck South  
406 28:19.5 J Kellner South Side  
 
407 28:21.5 A Eget Wantagh  
408 28:23.8 G Atsidatidis Hewlett  
409 28:25.8 W Stern South Side  
410 28:31.6 A Solis Hewlett  
411 28:39.0 B Berkowitz Mepham  
412 28:39.4 C Kerrane New Hyde Park  
413 28:39.7 D Braun Lynbrook  
 
414 28:46.5 J Gutstein Lynbrook  
415 28:47.6 A Pavlou Sewanhaka  
416 28:52.8 A Mertz Lynbrook  
417 29:00.2 N Zaromatid Carey  
418 29:06.1 C Johnston South Side  
419 29:10.6 A Singh Westbury  
420 29:20.7 K Hoefer South Side  
 
421 29:28.3 X Allen Westbury  
422 29:28.4 O O'Leary South Side  
423 29:47.8 M Cozzi Manhasset HS  
424 29:48.9 L Rinaldi Lynbrook  
425 29:50.0 S Alam Manhasset HS  
426 29:50.7 A Padilla Lawrence  
427 29:51.3 M Lopez Glen Cove  
 
428 29:51.7 T Brooker Glen Cove  
429 29:55.7 C Seisser JFK Bellmore  
430 30:18.1 M Levine Lynbrook  
431 30:18.5 J Cano Bethpage  
432 30:20.8 B Sweeny Plainedge  
433 30:28.3 Q Chester Westbury  
434 30:44.5 J Lee Westbury  
 
435 30:54.2 M Seplowe South Side  
436 30:59.3 E Lopez Calhoun  
437 31:18.4 J Ma Manhasset HS  
438 31:20.1 M Avallone Manhasset HS  
439 31:23.0 N Moelis Lynbrook  
440 31:26.0 B Ngo Great Neck South  
441 31:38.8 J Moran Wantagh  
 
442 31:58.8 C Bernabe Hewlett  
443 31:59.5 D Maor Hewlett  
444 32:38.9 J Philips Calhoun  
445 32:42.5 T Jason Great Neck North  
446 32:42.5 C Game Mepham  
447 32:42.5 C Barbieri New Hyde Park  
448 32:42.5 J Costello Lynbrook  
 
449 32:42.5 B Crofts Lynbrook  
 
5K XC Top Boys Cross country 2014
No. Time Athlete School 
No data available!