Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,946 meets 1,041,307 performances
 
 
 

Division 1B Championships

Original result sheets: Boys and Girls Results

Tuesday, May 17, 2016    Location: Port Washington HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls
 
Event Group: 
Comparison of all finishers for this meet
100 M Top Boys Spring Track 2016
No. Time Athlete School 
1 11.1 h T Gibson East Meadow  
2 11.1 h C Nunez-Saunders Baldwin  
3 11.2 h S Beauval VS Central  
4 11.2 h M Washington Baldwin  
5 11.3 h K Lam Port Washington  
6 11.4 h C Ukanwoke VS Central  
7 11.4 h A Schachter Port Washington  
 
8 11.5 h Z Forbes VS Central  
9 11.6 h W Piano East Meadow  
10 11.7 h D Hutchinson Hicksville  
11 11.7 h J Chao Herricks  
12 11.7 h C Nelson Hicksville  
13 11.9 h W Zuckerberg Plainview Kennedy  
14 12.0 h D Kaplan Plainview Kennedy  
 
15 12.1 h C Denton Herricks  
16 12.1 h E Tran Hicksville  
17 12.1 h B Yang Herricks  
18 12.2 h E Lerman Plainview Kennedy  
19 12.5 h M Rubin East Meadow  
20 13.8 h J Chung Port Washington  
 
100 M Top Boys Spring Track 2016
No. Time Athlete School 
1 10.90 T Gibson East Meadow  
2 11.20 G Canada VS Central  
3 11.30 M Livshin Port Washington  
4 11.40 C Nunez-Saunders Baldwin  
5 11.41 B Fisher VS Central  
6 11.50 J Jones Baldwin  
7 11.60 P An MacArthur  
 
8 11.70 K Hoursey Baldwin  
9 11.80 J Branciforti MacArthur  
10 11.80 C Nelson Hicksville  
11 11.90 J Dockweiler MacArthur  
12 12.00 K Lam Port Washington  
13 12.10 B Park Plainview Kennedy  
14 12.10 S Johnson VS Central  
 
15 12.10 A Zubair East Meadow  
16 12.10 J Healy East Meadow  
17 12.20 T Lee Plainview Kennedy  
18 12.30 E Tran Hicksville  
19 12.30 J Mayers Port Washington  
20 12.70 K Sansaricq Plainview Kennedy  
21 17.10 C Horng Hicksville  
 
100 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2016
No. Time Athlete School 
1 18.1 h A Lee Port Washington  
 
100 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2016
No. Time Athlete School 
110 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2016
No. Time Athlete School 
1 15.0 h N Sgaraglio Hicksville  
2 15.2 h M Hartcorn East Meadow  
3 16.0 h R Johnson Baldwin  
4 16.1 h A Squiciarino East Meadow  
5 16.5 h A Demir East Meadow  
6 17.0 h M Jao Hicksville  
7 18.1 h A Lee Port Washington  
 
8 18.6 h A Li Plainview Kennedy  
9 20.2 h J Forde Baldwin  
10 20.8 h C Robinson VS Central  
 
110 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2016
No. Time Athlete School 
1 14.90 C Parrish VS Central  
2 15.40 B Brown Baldwin  
3 16.00 M Hartcorn East Meadow  
4 16.10 M Colonna Port Washington  
5 16.20 N Sgaraglio Hicksville  
6 16.70 P Vo East Meadow  
7 17.10 B Garran Baldwin  
 
8 17.10 R Johnson Baldwin  
9 17.70 M Jao Hicksville  
200 M Top Boys Spring Track 2016
No. Time Athlete School 
1 22.5 h T Gibson East Meadow  
2 22.6 h D Spradley Baldwin  
3 22.8 h R Cordeau Baldwin  
4 23.0 h C Parola VS Central  
5 23.9 h A Rodriguez East Meadow  
6 24.0 h T Benson Plainview Kennedy  
7 24.3 h A Squiciarino East Meadow  
 
8 24.5 h Z Forbes VS Central  
9 24.6 h J Chao Herricks  
10 24.8 h K Sansaricq Plainview Kennedy  
11 24.9 h J Eliassof Plainview Kennedy  
12 25.0 h B Yang Herricks  
13 25.1 h R Stevens Port Washington  
14 25.2 h S Beauval VS Central  
 
15 25.2 h C Horng Hicksville  
16 25.4 h D Bombardiere Port Washington  
17 26.4 h J Chung Port Washington  
 
200 M Top Boys Spring Track 2016
No. Time Athlete School 
1 22.20 F Custodio VS Central  
2 22.80 D Spradley Baldwin  
3 22.90 B Fisher VS Central  
4 23.00 T Gibson East Meadow  
5 23.30 G Canada VS Central  
6 23.40 J Jones Baldwin  
7 23.80 M Livshin Port Washington  
 
8 24.10 J Healy East Meadow  
9 24.20 J Branciforti MacArthur  
10 24.50 C Restivo Port Washington  
11 24.60 A Schachter Port Washington  
12 24.60 A Rodriguez East Meadow  
13 24.80 T Triquet MacArthur  
14 25.40 A Lampert Plainview Kennedy  
 
15 26.20 D Lee Plainview Kennedy  
16 26.70 J Aber Plainview Kennedy  
17 30.10 P An MacArthur