Home
Rankings
Spring track performances rankings
Winter track performances rankings
Cross Country performance rankings
Meet Results
Spring Track Meet Results
Winter Track Meet Results
Cross Country Meet Results
Schedules
Spring Track 2024 Schedule
Winter Track 23-24 Schedule
Cross Country 2023 Schedule
Teams
Athlete rosters
2024 Spring Track
2023-24 Winter Track
2023 Cross Country
Conference / Team Alignments
Spring Track 2024
Winter Track 23-24
Cross Country 2023
Team Home
Academy Charter
Baldwin
Bethpage
Calhoun
Carey
Carle Place
Clarke
CSH
Division Avenue
East Meadow
East Rockaway
Elmont
Farmingdale
Floral Park
Freeport
Friends Academy
Garden City
Glen Cove
Great Neck North
Great Neck South
Hempstead
Herricks
Hewlett
Hicksville
Island Trees
Jericho
JFK Bellmore
Lawrence
Locust Valley
Long Beach
Lynbrook
MacArthur
Malverne
Manhasset HS
Massapequa
Mepham
Mineola
New Hyde Park
North Shore
Oceanside
Oyster Bay
Plainedge
Plainview Kennedy
Port Washington
Roosevelt
Roslyn
Seaford
Sewanhaka
South Side
Syosset
Uniondale
VS Central
VS North
VS South
Wantagh
West Hemp
Westbury
Wheatley
Resources
Team Performance Grids
Locations / Directions
Manage Teams
League Admin
About Section 8
About Us
Welcome!
Register or Login
Visit Us:
Search this site:
Reporting on: 7,616 meets 1,145,744 performances
1. Show school home page
2. Show meet results for this school only
Groups B & C
Original result sheets:
Boys
|
Girls
Tuesday, December 20, 2016
Location:
St. Anthony's HS
Race results
Best performers
Best by grade
Team Results
Prior year compare
Team:
Boys
|
Girls
Event Group:
Sprints/Hurdles
Middle Distance
Distances
Field Events
Relay
Comparison of all finishers for this meet
300 M Top Boys Winter Track 16/17
No.
Time
Athlete
School
1
36.95
A Laguerre
Lawrence
2
37.38
C Borzor
Uniondale
3
37.87
M Thurmond
Glen Cove
4
38.76
T Edmeade
Uniondale
5
38.91
D Williams
Uniondale
6
39.19
D Midgette
Bethpage
7
39.39
C Santiago
Bethpage
8
39.41
A Mazer
Manhasset HS
9
39.79
J Craine
Island Trees
10
39.85
T Benson
Plainview Kennedy
11
39.95
Y Paulino-Minyety
Uniondale
12
40.01
S Chambers
New Hyde Park
13
40.16
G Williams
Uniondale
14
40.25
J Cano
Bethpage
15
40.53
N Minerva
Seaford
16
40.55
K clyne
Massapequa
17
40.56
A Grivas
New Hyde Park
18
40.56
A Pech
Bethpage
19
40.65
R Nelson
Uniondale
20
40.75
A Singer
Roslyn
21
40.90
E Allen
Uniondale
22
41.02
J Lin
Jericho
23
41.09
L Aitcheson
Uniondale
24
41.31
B Burke
Garden City
25
41.32
Z Weekes
Uniondale
26
41.34
D Drummonds
Uniondale
27
41.35
C Coyle
Garden City
28
41.44
S Anand
Roslyn
29
41.2 h
R Ragusa
Island Trees
30
41.50
A Tang
Garden City
31
41.51
H Wiseman
Syosset
32
41.58
D Avelar
Westbury
33
41.67
A Campbell
Uniondale
34
41.75
E Tacheci
Manhasset HS
35
41.82
A Jiang
Manhasset HS
36
41.87
J Valcin
Westbury
37
41.94
T Hart
Bethpage
38
42.00
R Gomez
Jericho
39
42.17
L Hollis
Garden City
40
42.20
R Posy
Westbury
41
42.51
c phillips
West Hemp
42
42.3 h
A Munro
Seaford
43
42.56
T Shanely
West Hemp
44
42.6 h
D Woolley
Lawrence
45
42.84
H Son
Manhasset HS
46
43.00
B Cheng
Jericho
47
43.00
W Pergament
Jericho
48
43.0 h
A Cuchel
Seaford
49
43.31
M Ryan
Seaford
50
43.4 h
B Tarrant
Lawrence
51
43.5 h
J Tsai
New Hyde Park
52
43.5 h
D McGuigan
New Hyde Park
53
44.00
E Oh
West Hemp
54
43.8 h
M Sellitto
Island Trees
55
43.8 h
C Quiros
Lawrence
56
44.85
S Craine
Island Trees
57
44.90
E Greif
Roslyn
58
45.00
H Taubes
Jericho
59
44.8 h
C Santiago
Bethpage
60
45.10
J Wolf
Plainview Kennedy
61
45.10
Z Kunz
Plainview Kennedy
62
45.11
J Ramirez
West Hemp
63
44.9 h
M Darcy
Island Trees
64
45.30
S Waldman
Roslyn
65
45.3 h
C Tse
New Hyde Park
66
45.3 h
K Ng
New Hyde Park
67
45.6 h
J Chiarelli
Seaford
68
46.00
M Pezzuto
Jericho
69
45.8 h
C Saji
New Hyde Park
70
46.1 h
Y Gorbach
Lawrence
71
46.2 h
P Altubar
Lawrence
72
46.9 h
T Kratina
Island Trees
73
47.2 h
J Jamison
Bethpage
74
47.3 h
M Arroyave
Lawrence
75
47.6 h
R Hernandez
Island Trees
76
47.7 h
C Jaiyesimi
Lawrence
77
48.00
R Basavaraju
Jericho
78
47.8 h
N Perelmuter
Bethpage
79
48.1 h
C Woods
Bethpage
80
48.40
E Lerman
Plainview Kennedy
81
49.10
D Brandwein
Plainview Kennedy
82
48.9 h
D Rodriguez
Lawrence
83
49.4 h
K Chen
Island Trees
84
50.00
T Ricketts
Plainview Kennedy
85
49.8 h
P Kern
Seaford
86
51.00
D Ding
Jericho
87
51.30
C Park
Plainview Kennedy
88
51.6 h
I Castro
Lawrence
89
53.00
K Klappert
Jericho
90
59.9 h
A Gebauer
Lawrence
300 M Top Boys Winter Track 2015/2016
No.
Time
Athlete
School
No data available!
Contact Us
|
About Us
|
Privacy policy
|
Terms of Use
|
League Admin
|
Performance Entry
Copyright © Spondev Inc. 2024. All rights reserved.