Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,926 meets 1,036,592 performances
 
 
 

Division 2B Championships

Original result sheets: Boys Results | Girls Results

Tuesday, May 16, 2017    Location: Jericho HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls
 
Event Group: 
Comparison of all finishers for this meet
100 M Top Boys Spring Track 2017
No. Time Athlete School 
1 11.20 L Mathieu Elmont  
2 11.51 A Fields Carey  
3 11.68 R Gomez Jericho  
4 11.73 Q Bucknor Garden City  
5 11.84 N Alexander-Baker Elmont  
6 11.89 C Brinken Carey  
7 11.94 M Peters Jericho  
 
8 11.94 D Mahoney Garden City  
9 11.95 M Lee-Mitchell Sewanhaka  
10 12.00 A Edwards Elmont  
11 12.00 J Zabih Great Neck North  
12 12.23 S Malcolm Elmont  
13 12.44 P O'Rourke Garden City  
14 12.45 K Lucien Sewanhaka  
 
15 12.48 l Pais Great Neck North  
16 12.51 A Maffucci JFK Bellmore  
17 12.97 K Ivers JFK Bellmore  
18 12.98 J Racer JFK Bellmore  
19 13.00 T Charvis Elmont  
20 13.49 J Landerer Great Neck North  
 
100 M Top Boys Spring Track 2017
No. Time Athlete School 
1 10.8 h G Matzelle Carey  
2 11.1 h M Su Jericho  
3 11.1 h R Brown Manhasset HS  
4 11.6 h Q Bucknor Garden City  
5 11.7 h E Lespinasse Sewanhaka  
6 11.7 h M Calderon Carey  
7 11.8 h S Reddy Carey  
 
8 11.9 h J Lin Jericho  
9 12.0 h J Brown Sewanhaka  
10 12.0 h D Mahoney Garden City  
11 12.0 h N Dorsainvil Manhasset HS  
12 12.1 h N Quinn Manhasset HS  
13 12.3 h S King JFK Bellmore  
14 12.4 h A Maffucci JFK Bellmore  
 
15 12.4 h M Lin Jericho  
16 12.6 h K Nabatian Great Neck North  
17 12.7 h C Fugina JFK Bellmore  
18 14.3 h J Curry Garden City  
100 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2017
No. Time Athlete School 
No data available!
 
100 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2017
No. Time Athlete School 
110 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2017
No. Time Athlete School 
1 15.44 R Cummings JFK Bellmore  
2 15.53 K Ciulla Carey  
3 16.86 K wu Great Neck North  
4 17.79 B Zhang Jericho  
5 18.39 R Beathea Sewanhaka  
6 18.54 J Shao Jericho  
7 19.06 M Sheen Jericho  
 
8 19.18 R Zia Garden City  
9 19.95 J Rahmani Great Neck North  
10 20.10 A D'Erasmo Carey  
11 20.12 E Vasquez Great Neck North  
12 20.71 C Chao JFK Bellmore  
 
110 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2017
No. Time Athlete School 
1 15.3 h R Cummings JFK Bellmore  
2 16.6 h M Chin Manhasset HS  
3 16.8 h K Ciulla Carey  
4 16.8 h K wu Great Neck North  
5 17.0 h C Carmant Sewanhaka  
6 17.4 h T Butcher Manhasset HS  
7 18.2 h R Beathea Sewanhaka  
 
8 18.6 h D Cizmarik Manhasset HS  
9 19.1 h V Eng Jericho  
10 19.4 h R Zia Garden City  
11 19.6 h B Zhang Jericho  
12 19.9 h C Quintero Jericho  
13 20.1 h D Valentini Carey  
14 20.4 h C Clifton Sewanhaka  
 
15 21.0 h A Liang Manhasset HS  
16 21.1 h E Vasquez Great Neck North  
17 21.3 h J Rahmani Great Neck North  
18 21.5 h A D'Aloisio Garden City  
19 21.7 h A Jiang Manhasset HS  
20 22.3 h J Wong Great Neck North  
21 23.1 h E Hakimi Great Neck North  
 
200 M Top Boys Spring Track 2017
No. Time Athlete School 
1 22.91 D Gilkes Elmont  
2 22.98 L Mathieu Elmont  
3 23.39 A Fields Carey  
4 23.75 J Lin Jericho  
5 24.03 S King JFK Bellmore  
6 24.44 M Lee-Mitchell Sewanhaka  
7 24.55 D Mahoney Garden City  
 
8 24.63 C Brinken Carey  
9 25.33 M Lin Jericho  
10 25.77 K Lucien Sewanhaka  
11 25.89 L Hollis Garden City  
12 25.95 D Sedgh Great Neck North  
13 26.00 P O'Rourke Garden City  
14 26.21 A Maffucci JFK Bellmore  
 
15 26.60 R Beathea Sewanhaka  
16 26.76 E Vasquez Great Neck North  
17 27.26 K Ivers JFK Bellmore  
18 27.67 D Gidon Great Neck North  
 
200 M Top Boys Spring Track 2017
No. Time Athlete School 
1 22.2 h G Matzelle Carey  
2 22.4 h A Fields Carey  
3 22.7 h M Su Jericho  
4 23.0 h J Stephenson Manhasset HS  
5 23.2 h R Brown Manhasset HS  
6 24.1 h M Calderon Carey  
7 24.1 h D Mahoney Garden City  
 
8 24.3 h M Peters Jericho  
9 24.5 h J Brown Sewanhaka  
10 24.7 h S King JFK Bellmore  
11 24.9 h J Singh Manhasset HS  
12 25.0 h E Lespinasse Sewanhaka  
13 25.2 h J Orenstein JFK Bellmore  
14 25.2 h E Vasquez Great Neck North  
 
15 25.5 h M Lin Jericho  
16 25.6 h C Fugina JFK Bellmore  
17 25.6 h l Pais Great Neck North  
18 26.6 h A Chery Sewanhaka