Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,946 meets 1,041,307 performances
 
 
 

League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3

Monday, April 3, 2017    Location: East Meadow HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
100 M Boys Spring Track 2017  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School  Coach Entered
1   11.3 h    Final(Open) Shalome Clarke VS Central   *
2   11.4 h    Final(Open) Chukwuemeka (Chimdi) Ukanwoke VS Central   *
3   11.7 h    Final(Open) Zaahir Forbes VS Central   *
4   11.8 h    Final(Open) James Wagnac East Meadow   *
5   12.0 h    Final(Unseeded) Jermaine Williams-Richard VS Central   *
6   12.2 h    Final(Unseeded) Keanu Hibbert VS Central   *
7   12.3 h    Final(Unseeded) Ashtin Johnson VS Central   *
 
8   12.5 h    Final(Unseeded) Mohammad Saeed East Meadow   *
9   12.5 h    Final(Unseeded) Mickael Exume VS Central   *
10   12.7 h    Final(Unseeded) Calvin Diaz East Meadow   *
11   12.7 h    Final(Unseeded) Jusai Canty VS Central   *
12   12.8 h    Final(Open) Josiah Thomas East Meadow   *
13   12.9 h    Final(Unseeded) Steven Alexandre VS Central   *
14   12.9 h    Final(Open) Justin Ramirez East Meadow   *
 
15   13.0 h    Final(Unseeded) Derrick Williams VS Central   *
16   13.1 h    Final(Unseeded) Miles Howard VS Central   *
17   13.2 h    Final(Unseeded) Kurtis Michel Baldwin   *
18   13.3 h    Final(Unseeded) Kyle Harper VS Central   *
19   13.6 h    Final(Unseeded) Ikponmwosa (Ik) Ekhator VS Central   *
20   17.4 h    Final(Unseeded) Jordan Pena East Meadow   *
110 HH Boys Spring Track 2017  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School  Coach Entered
1   15.5 h    Final(Open) Michael Hartcorn East Meadow   *
2   16.0 h    Final(Open) Alperen Demir East Meadow   *
3   16.0 h    Final(Open) Anthony Squiciarino East Meadow   *
4   17.2 h    Final(Unseeded) Kevin Martin East Meadow   *
5   17.4 h    Final(Unseeded) Axel Torres East Meadow   *
6   18.6 h    Final(Open) Christopher Turnier VS Central   *
7   19.5 h    Final(Open) Massai Yates VS Central   *
 
8   20.2 h    Final(Open) Christian Robinson VS Central   *
9   21.0 h    Final(Unseeded) Jarod Quinones East Meadow   *
10   21.6 h    Final(Unseeded) Jordan Surlin East Meadow   *
11   22.4 h    Final(Unseeded) Manit Vora East Meadow   *
200 M Boys Spring Track 2017  
No. Time Place Race Athlete School  Coach Entered
1   23.4 h    Final(Open) Shalome Clarke VS Central   *
2   23.6 h    Final(Open) Chukwuemeka (Chimdi) Ukanwoke VS Central   *
3   23.8 h    Final(Unseeded) Zaahir Forbes VS Central   *
4   24.6 h    Final(Open) David Romaldo East Meadow   *
5   24.7 h    Final(Unseeded) Ashtin Johnson VS Central   *
6   24.9 h    Final(Open) James Wagnac East Meadow   *
7   25.1 h    Final(Unseeded) Jermaine Williams-Richard VS Central   *
 
8   25.1 h    Final(Open) Keanu Hibbert VS Central   *
9   25.4 h    Final(Unseeded) Josiah Thomas East Meadow   *
10   25.4 h    Final(Open) Anthony Rodriguez East Meadow   *
11   25.6 h    Final(Unseeded) Mickael Exume VS Central   *
12   25.9 h    Final(Unseeded) Danny Chen East Meadow   *
13   26.1 h    Final(Unseeded) Nasiyr Muhammed VS Central   *
14   26.2 h    Final(Unseeded) Jonathan Fequere VS Central   *
 
15   26.3 h    Final(Unseeded) Luis Melendez East Meadow   *
16   26.5 h    Final(Unseeded) Jalen Morales East Meadow   *
17   26.5 h    Final(Unseeded) Kamani Sinclair VS Central   *
18   26.6 h    Final(Unseeded) Steven Alexandre VS Central   *
19   26.8 h    Final(Unseeded) Anthony Robinson VS Central   *
20   27.1 h    Final(Unseeded) Zachary Brown VS Central   *
21   27.2 h    Final(Unseeded) Justin Nin VS Central   *
 
22   27.4 h    Final(Unseeded) Varghese Vincent East Meadow   *
23   27.8 h    Final(Unseeded) Samuel Nkrumah East Meadow   *
24   29.2 h    Final(Unseeded) Justin Ramirez East Meadow   *
25   32.9 h    Final(Unseeded) Calvin Diaz East Meadow   *
26   36.9 h    Final(Unseeded) Ajish Sam East Meadow   *