Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,046 meets 937,216 performances
 
 
 
Only show Section 8 league meets/invites
2/15/2018, Thursday  North Shore HS Pre-National Invite at 168th St. Armory T & F Center
2/23/2018, Friday  Long Island Elite Meet at St. Anthony’s at St. Anthony's HS
11/30/2018, Friday  North Shore High School Season Opener at 168th St. Armory T & F Center Click for Meet Info   
11/30/2018, Friday  North Shore HS Season Opener at 168th St. Armory T & F Center
12/1/2018, Saturday  Walt Brem Track & Field Series at Farmingdale HS
12/1/2018, Saturday  Hot Chocolate Relays at Long Beach HS Click for Meet Info
12/1/2018, Saturday  Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet at St. Anthony's HS    
12/1/2018, Saturday  Herricks Holiday Invitational at Herricks HS    
12/3/2018, Monday  Groups A & B at St. Anthony's HS    
12/5/2018, Wednesday  Groups C & D at St. Anthony's HS    
12/6/2018, Thursday  Groups E & F at St. Anthony's HS    
12/8/2018, Saturday  Nassau Coaches (DUPLICATE) at Ocean Breeze Click for Meet Info
12/8/2018, Saturday  Nassau Coaches Invitational at Ocean Breeze
12/8/2018, Saturday  Walt Brem Track & Field Series at Farmingdale HS
12/8/2018, Saturday  Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet 2 at St. Anthony's HS    
12/11/2018, Tuesday  Section VIII Group C & F at St. Anthony's HS    
12/12/2018, Wednesday  Section VIII Group B & E at St. Anthony's HS    
12/13/2018, Thursday  Groups A & D at St. Anthony's HS    
12/14/2018, Friday  Tim St Lawrence  at 168th St. Armory T & F Center    
12/14/2018, Friday  Hillhouse Invitational at Unspecified    
12/14/2018, Friday  Section VIII Pole Vault & Weight Throw at St. Anthony's HS    
12/15/2018, Saturday  Walt Brem Track & Field Series at Farmingdale HS
12/15/2018, Saturday  Hall Of Fame at 168th St. Armory T & F Center    
12/15/2018, Saturday  Bishop Loughlin Games at Ocean Breeze    
12/17/2018, Monday  Wayne Gardiner Holiday relays at Ocean Breeze    
12/18/2018, Tuesday  Section VIII Groups BC at St. Anthony's HS    
12/19/2018, Wednesday  Groups A & E at St. Anthony's HS    
12/20/2018, Thursday  Gropus D & F at St. Anthony's HS    
12/21/2018, Friday  Jim Mitchel Invitational at 168th St. Armory T & F Center    
12/26/2018, Wednesday  North Shore HS Invitational at 168th St. Armory T & F Center Click for Meet Info   
12/27/2018, Thursday  Rhode Island Classic at Providence, RI    
12/27/2018, Thursday  Pearl River Invitational at Rockland Community College    
12/28/2018, Friday  Coach Mike Glynn Invitational at Ocean Breeze    
12/29/2018, Saturday  Marine Corps Holiday Classic at 168th St. Armory T & F Center    
12/30/2018, Sunday  Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival at Ocean Breeze    
1/3/2019, Thursday  Section VIII Pole Vault & Weight Throw at St. Anthony's HS    
1/5/2019, Saturday  Rhody Indoor Track Classic  at University of Rhode Island    
1/5/2019, Saturday  Hispanic games at 168th St. Armory T & F Center    
1/5/2019, Saturday  St. Anthony's Developmental Meet at St. Anthony's HS    
1/5/2019, Saturday  Ocean Breeze Freedom Games at Ocean Breeze
1/6/2019, Sunday
1/6/2019, Sunday  Kevin Dare Meet at Penn State    
1/8/2019, Tuesday  Groups A & C at St. Anthony's HS    
1/9/2019, Wednesday  Groups B & F at St. Anthony's HS    
1/9/2019, Wednesday  Milrose Trials at 168th St. Armory T & F Center    
1/10/2019, Thursday  Groups D & E at St. Anthony's HS    
1/11/2019, Friday  Stanner Games at 168th St. Armory T & F Center    
1/11/2019, Friday  Yale Classic Invite at Yale University    
1/15/2019, Tuesday  Conference 3 Championships at St. Anthony's HS
1/16/2019, Wednesday  Conference 4 Championships at St. Anthony's HS
1/17/2019, Thursday  Conference 5 Championships at St. Anthony's HS
1/18/2019, Friday  New Balance Games at 168th St. Armory T & F Center    
1/18/2019, Friday  East Coast Invitational at Providence, RI    
1/19/2019, Saturday
1/26/2019, Saturday  ocean breeze invitational at Ocean Breeze    
1/26/2019, Saturday  Bullis Champion Speed invitational at 168th St. Armory T & F Center    
1/29/2019, Tuesday  Conference 6 Championships at St. Anthony's HS
1/30/2019, Wednesday  Conference 1 Championships at St. Anthony's HS
1/30/2019, Wednesday  Metropolitan Invitational at 168th St. Armory T & F Center    
1/31/2019, Thursday  Conference 2 Championships at St. Anthony's HS
2/3/2019, Sunday  Frosh / Soph Meet at St. Anthony's HS
2/4/2019, Monday  County Championships at St. Anthony's HS
2/5/2019, Tuesday  Class B County Championships at St. Anthony's HS    
2/6/2019, Wednesday  Class A County Championships at St. Anthony's HS    
2/7/2019, Thursday  millrose games at 168th St. Armory T & F Center    
2/12/2019, Tuesday  State Qualifier Meet at St. Anthony's HS
2/12/2019, Tuesday  State Qualifier Meet (Weight Throw) at St. Anthony's HS    
2/15/2019, Friday  North Shore High School Pre-National Invitational at 168th St. Armory T & F Center Click for Meet Info   
2/23/2019, Saturday  The Long Island Elite Indoor Meet at St. Anthony's HS Click for Meet Info
2/23/2019, Saturday  Purple Champions Track Club Pentathlon Invitational at 168th St. Armory T & F Center    
3/2/2019, Saturday  NYSPHSAA - State Championship Meet at Ocean Breeze