Only show Section 8 league meets/invites
3/26/2022, Saturday
Massapequa Developmental Meet at Massapequa HS
3/28/2022, Monday
League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3
Oceanside -
Plainview Kennedy -
Port Washington -
Uniondale
at Uniondale HS
Baldwin -
Hempstead -
Hicksville
at Hempstead
Hewlett -
Manhasset HS -
VS South -
Evergreen Charter
at Hewlett HS
3/28/2022, Monday
League meet 1 - girls Conf. 2,4
Glen Cove -
Great Neck North -
Jericho -
MacArthur
at Jericho HS
Elmont -
Garden City -
Herricks -
Mepham
at Mepham HS
Calhoun -
Carey -
Great Neck South
at Carey HS
East Rockaway -
North Shore -
Wantagh -
West Hemp
at Wantagh HS
Carle Place -
Clarke -
Malverne -
Academy Charter
at Clarke HS
3/29/2022, Tuesday
League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3
Oceanside -
Plainview Kennedy -
Port Washington -
Uniondale
at Uniondale HS
Baldwin -
Hempstead -
Hicksville
at Hempstead
Hewlett -
Manhasset HS -
VS South -
Evergreen Charter
at Hewlett HS
3/29/2022, Tuesday
League meet 1 - boys Conf. 2,4
Glen Cove -
Great Neck North -
Jericho -
MacArthur
at Jericho HS
Elmont -
Garden City -
Herricks -
Mepham
at Mepham HS
Calhoun -
Carey -
Great Neck South
at Carey HS
East Rockaway -
North Shore -
Wantagh -
West Hemp
at Wantagh HS
Carle Place -
Clarke -
Malverne -
Academy Charter
at Clarke HS
4/4/2022, Monday
League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3
Baldwin -
East Meadow -
Freeport -
Uniondale
at Baldwin HS
JFK Bellmore -
Mineola -
Sewanhaka -
VS South
at Sewanhaka HS
Floral Park -
Manhasset HS -
South Side -
Division Avenue
at Division Avenue
Lynbrook -
Roosevelt -
VS North -
Evergreen Charter
at Roosevelt HS
4/4/2022, Monday
League meet 2 - girls Conf. 2,4
Carey -
Herricks -
Roslyn -
MacArthur
at Herricks HS
Island Trees -
West Hemp -
Friends Academy -
Academy Charter
at Island Trees HS
4/5/2022, Tuesday
League meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3
Baldwin -
East Meadow -
Freeport -
Uniondale
at Baldwin HS
JFK Bellmore -
Mineola -
Sewanhaka -
VS South
at Sewanhaka HS
Floral Park -
Manhasset HS -
South Side -
Division Avenue
at Division Avenue
Lynbrook -
Roosevelt -
VS North -
Evergreen Charter
at Roosevelt HS
4/5/2022, Tuesday
League meet 2 - boys Conf. 2,4
Carey -
Herricks -
Roslyn -
MacArthur
at Herricks HS
Island Trees -
West Hemp -
Friends Academy -
Academy Charter
at Island Trees HS
4/7/2022, Thursday
Frosh/Soph Meet South Shore at Long Beach
4/9/2022, Saturday
Nanuet Relays 2022 at Nanuet HS
4/9/2022, Saturday
Dennis Walker Relay Showdown 2022 at Huntington HS
4/11/2022, Monday
League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3
Hicksville -
Syosset -
Uniondale -
Westbury
at Westbury HS
East Meadow -
Hempstead -
Massapequa -
Plainview Kennedy
at East Meadow HS
Floral Park -
Hewlett -
JFK Bellmore -
Lynbrook
at Lynbrook HS
Bethpage -
Roosevelt -
South Side -
VS South
at Bethpage HS
4/11/2022, Monday
League meet 3 - girls Conf. 2,4
Calhoun -
Garden City -
Long Beach -
MacArthur
at Garden City HS
Clarke -
CSH -
Lawrence -
West Hemp
at Clarke HS
Island Trees -
Malverne -
North Shore -
Wheatley
at Wheatley HS
East Rockaway -
Oyster Bay -
Seaford -
Academy Charter
at Oyster Bay HS
Carle Place -
Locust Valley -
Wantagh -
Friends Academy
at Carle Place HS
4/12/2022, Tuesday
League meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3
Hicksville -
Syosset -
Uniondale -
Westbury
at Westbury HS
East Meadow -
Hempstead -
Massapequa -
Plainview Kennedy
at East Meadow HS
Floral Park -
Hewlett -
JFK Bellmore -
Lynbrook
at Lynbrook HS
Bethpage -
Roosevelt -
South Side -
VS South
at Bethpage HS
4/12/2022, Tuesday
League meet 3 - boys Conf. 2,4
Calhoun -
Garden City -
Long Beach -
MacArthur
at Garden City HS
Clarke -
CSH -
Lawrence -
West Hemp
at Clarke HS
Island Trees -
Malverne -
North Shore -
Wheatley
at Wheatley HS
East Rockaway -
Oyster Bay -
Seaford -
Academy Charter
at Oyster Bay HS
Carle Place -
Locust Valley -
Wantagh -
Friends Academy
at Carle Place HS
4/18/2022, Monday
Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational
Syosset
at Iona Prep
4/18/2022, Monday
Suffolk Coaches Girls Invitational
Massapequa -
VS Central
at Bay Shore HS
4/19/2022, Tuesday
East Meadow Invitational
Baldwin -
Bethpage -
Calhoun -
Clarke -
East Meadow -
East Rockaway -
Freeport -
Great Neck South -
Hicksville -
JFK Bellmore -
Massapequa -
New Hyde Park -
Seaford -
VS Central -
VS South -
Division Avenue -
Academy Charter
at East Meadow HS
Click for Meet Info
4/22/2022, Friday
New York Relays
Baldwin -
Bethpage -
Clarke -
Elmont -
Freeport -
Hempstead -
Manhasset HS -
Massapequa -
Oceanside -
Plainview Kennedy -
Port Washington -
Roslyn -
Syosset -
Uniondale -
VS South -
Friends Academy
at Icahn Stadium
Click for Meet Info
4/22/2022, Friday
Red Raider Relays 2022
East Meadow -
Port Washington
at North Rockland HS
4/23/2022, Saturday
Paul Limmer Invitational
Carey -
Farmingdale -
Freeport -
JFK Bellmore -
Massapequa -
Mepham -
VS North -
VS South
at Mepham HS
4/23/2022, Saturday
Suffolk Coaches Boys Spring Invitational
Great Neck South -
Manhasset HS -
Oceanside
at Commack HS
4/25/2022, Monday
League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3
Hempstead -
Uniondale -
VS Central
at Uniondale HS
Baldwin -
Massapequa -
Port Washington -
Syosset
at Massapequa HS
Farmingdale -
Freeport -
Hicksville -
Plainview Kennedy
at Hicksville
JFK Bellmore -
Plainedge -
South Side -
Evergreen Charter
at Plainedge HS
Hewlett -
Mineola -
Roosevelt -
Division Avenue
at Hewlett HS
Bethpage -
Lynbrook -
Manhasset HS -
Sewanhaka
at Manhasset HS
4/25/2022, Monday
League meet 4 - girls Conf. 2,4
Elmont -
Great Neck South -
MacArthur
at Elmont HS
Garden City -
Great Neck North -
Roslyn
at Roslyn HS
Carey -
Jericho -
Long Beach -
Mepham
at Long Beach
Calhoun -
Glen Cove -
Herricks -
New Hyde Park
at Glen Cove HS
CSH -
Wantagh -
Wheatley -
Academy Charter
at Wheatley HS
4/26/2022, Tuesday
League meet 4 - girls Conf. 1,3
Hempstead -
Uniondale -
VS Central
at Uniondale HS
Baldwin -
Massapequa -
Port Washington -
Syosset
at Massapequa HS
Farmingdale -
Freeport -
Hicksville -
Plainview Kennedy
at Hicksville
JFK Bellmore -
Plainedge -
South Side -
Evergreen Charter
at Plainedge HS
Hewlett -
Mineola -
Roosevelt -
Division Avenue
at Hewlett HS
Bethpage -
Lynbrook -
Manhasset HS -
Sewanhaka
at Manhasset HS
4/26/2022, Tuesday
League meet 4 - boys Conf. 2,4
Elmont -
Great Neck South -
MacArthur
at Elmont HS
Garden City -
Great Neck North -
Roslyn
at Roslyn HS
Carey -
Jericho -
Long Beach -
Mepham
at Long Beach
Calhoun -
Glen Cove -
Herricks -
New Hyde Park
at Glen Cove HS
CSH -
Wantagh -
Wheatley -
Academy Charter
at Wheatley HS
4/29/2022, Friday
Oceanside Blue and White Invitational
Calhoun -
Carey -
Freeport -
Island Trees -
Locust Valley -
Long Beach -
Lynbrook -
Massapequa -
Oceanside -
Plainedge -
Roslyn -
VS North
at Oceanside HS
5/2/2022, Monday
League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3
Farmingdale -
Massapequa -
Uniondale
at Farmingdale HS
Freeport -
Hempstead -
Oceanside -
Syosset
at Freeport HS
Bethpage -
Floral Park -
Mineola -
Evergreen Charter
at Bethpage HS
Lynbrook -
Plainedge -
VS South -
Division Avenue
at Lynbrook HS
5/2/2022, Monday
League meet 5 - girls Conf. 2,4
Mepham -
New Hyde Park -
MacArthur
at Mepham HS
Calhoun -
Elmont -
Jericho -
Roslyn
at Roslyn HS
Lawrence -
Locust Valley -
North Shore -
Academy Charter
at North Shore HS
Clarke -
Island Trees -
Seaford -
Wantagh
at Seaford HS
5/3/2022, Tuesday
League meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3
Farmingdale -
Massapequa -
Uniondale
at Farmingdale HS
Freeport -
Hempstead -
Oceanside -
Syosset
at Freeport HS
Bethpage -
Floral Park -
Mineola -
Evergreen Charter
at Bethpage HS
Lynbrook -
Plainedge -
VS South -
Division Avenue
at Lynbrook HS
5/3/2022, Tuesday
League meet 5 - boys Conf. 2,4
Mepham -
New Hyde Park -
MacArthur
at Mepham HS
Calhoun -
Elmont -
Jericho -
Roslyn
at Roslyn HS
Lawrence -
Locust Valley -
North Shore -
Academy Charter
at North Shore HS
Clarke -
Island Trees -
Seaford -
Wantagh
at Seaford HS
5/6/2022, Friday
St. Anthony’s Invitational
Clarke -
Elmont -
Garden City -
Jericho -
Massapequa -
Mepham -
North Shore -
Oceanside -
Roslyn -
Westbury
at St. Anthony's HS
5/10/2022, Tuesday
Division 1A Championships at Syosset HS
5/11/2022, Wednesday
Long Beach Steeple Fest 2022 at Long Beach HS
5/13/2022, Friday
Massapequa Chief Invitational
Bethpage -
Carey -
Clarke -
Farmingdale -
JFK Bellmore -
Massapequa -
New Hyde Park -
Oceanside -
VS North
at Berner Middle School
Click for Meet Info
5/14/2022, Saturday
North Shore Invitational
Garden City -
North Shore -
VS South
at North Shore HS
5/16/2022, Monday
Division 2A Championships at Long Beach
5/16/2022, Monday
Division 2B Championships at Calhoun HS
5/17/2022, Tuesday
Division 3B Championships at Lynbrook HS
5/24/2022, Tuesday
Class AAA Championships at Westbury HS
5/27/2022, Friday
Bethpage Blazing Invitational
Bethpage -
Calhoun -
East Meadow -
Massapequa -
Roslyn -
VS North -
Wheatley
at Bethpage HS
Click for Meet Info