|
|
|
|
|
|
Event Group: |
|
Event: |
|
|
|
|
|
h = hand time (actual time shown, but we add +0.24 to determine rankings position)
# for 'coach entered' in the rankings
|
|
|
4x200 Meter Relay Girls
|
Rank |
Time |
|
School |
Date |
Site |
Athlete |
1
|
01:01.4 h
|
#
|
Oyster Bay
|
03/29/2016 |
Cold Spring Harbor HS |
K. Marino,
A. Romeo,
S. Romeo,
J. Thienel
|
2
|
01:44.41
|
|
Hempstead
|
06/05/2016 |
Iona Prep |
|
3
|
01:47.67
|
|
Elmont
|
04/25/2016 |
Malverne High School |
|
4
|
01:49.09
|
|
Uniondale
|
04/25/2016 |
Malverne High School |
|
5
|
01:54.21
|
|
Roosevelt
|
04/25/2016 |
Malverne High School |
|
6
|
01:55.20
|
|
East Meadow
|
04/28/2016 |
Cold Spring Harbor HS |
|
7
|
01:55.20
|
|
Massapequa
|
03/24/2016 |
Baldwin HS |
|
8
|
01:55.30
|
|
CSH
|
04/14/2016 |
North Shore HS |
|
9
|
01:56.20
|
#
|
Locust Valley
|
04/28/2016 |
Cold Spring Harbor HS |
L. Abraham,
L. D'Addario,
A. Vassallo,
A. Zamurs
|
10
|
01:58.80
|
|
Farmingdale
|
04/16/2016 |
Connetquot HS |
|
|
11
|
01:59.00
|
#
|
New Hyde Park
|
04/21/2016 |
Carle Place HS |
A. Hari,
N. Joseph,
T. Velin,
L. Ward
|
12
|
01:59.07
|
|
Westbury
|
04/25/2016 |
Malverne High School |
|
13
|
01:59.70
|
|
Great Neck North
|
04/28/2016 |
Cold Spring Harbor HS |
|
14
|
01:59.90
|
#
|
Carle Place
|
04/21/2016 |
Carle Place HS |
A. Kovary,
E. Lutz,
J. Neave,
A. Pereira
|
15
|
02:00.90
|
|
Port Washington
|
04/14/2016 |
North Shore HS |
|
16
|
02:01.30
|
|
MacArthur
|
03/24/2016 |
Baldwin HS |
|
17
|
02:01.9 h
|
|
Sewanhaka
|
04/14/2016 |
North Shore HS |
R. Guerrier,
F. Hunte,
J. Lucien,
I. Phillips
|
18
|
02:02.20
|
|
Friends Academy
|
04/14/2016 |
North Shore HS |
|
19
|
02:07.27
|
|
Malverne
|
04/25/2016 |
Malverne High School |
|
20
|
02:07.70
|
|
Hicksville
|
04/14/2016 |
North Shore HS |
|
|
21
|
02:09.10
|
|
VS North
|
03/24/2016 |
Baldwin HS |
|
22
|
02:10.80
|
|
Manhasset HS
|
04/14/2016 |
North Shore HS |
|
23
|
02:11.10
|
|
Floral Park
|
04/14/2016 |
North Shore HS |
|
24
|
02:21.50
|
|
Syosset
|
04/14/2016 |
North Shore HS |
|
|
|
|
|