Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 4,072 meets 580,936 performances
 
Season: Year:   
 
 

Section 8 Rankings
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group:  Event: 
 
 
h = hand time (actual time shown, but we add +0.24 to determine rankings position)

55 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   06.40 Marco Oliveira 11 Mineola 01/30/2010 Fordam University
2   06.40 Erin Parker 10 Roosevelt 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
3   06.40 Darnelle Mickens 12 Westbury 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
4   06.49 Jaquan Smith 11 Elmont 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
5   06.50 Jazik Steed 12 Uniondale 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
6   06.60 Daniel McGraw 12 Uniondale 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
7   06.60 Tresean Goodwin 10 Uniondale 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
8   06.60 Brendan Humphreys 12 Seaford 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
9   06.60 Brian Wint 11 Sewanhaka 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
10   06.60 Jair Edwards 12 Westbury 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
 
11   06.60 Ryan Garcia 12 VS North 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
12   06.60 Brian Hom 11 Friends Academy 02/03/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
13   06.60 Timothy Kellam 11 Baldwin 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
14   06.60 Terrence Yu 11 Clarke 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
15   06.60 Andrew Marks 11 Lynbrook 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
16   06.60 Andrew Malordy 12 Lynbrook 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
17   06.70 William Ringer 11 Mepham 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
18   06.70 Jordan Carelus 11 Oceanside 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
19   06.70 Baffour Obiem 12 East Meadow 12/15/2009 Suffolk Community College
20   06.70 Ronnell Jones 9 Floral Park 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
 
21   06.70 Andreus Davis 12 Floral Park 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
22   06.70 Kareem Edney 12 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
23   06.70 Fritz-Micheal Parkinson 10 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
24   06.70 Jeffery Brown 12 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
25   06.70 Nick Schneider 12 MacArthur 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
26   06.70 Elias Gaston 12 VS North 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
27   06.70 Sherwin Grenville 12 VS Central 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
28   06.70 Kyle Garett 11 West Hemp 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
29   06.70 Keenan Woods 11 Sewanhaka 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
30   06.70 Emanuel Jones 10 Roosevelt 12/15/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
31   06.80 Derrick Thompson 11 Sewanhaka 01/08/2010 St. Anthony's HS
32   06.80 Terrance Rodway 9 Uniondale 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
33   06.80 Nyder Chardonette 10 Uniondale 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
34   06.80 Joseph Junior Edouard 12 Westbury 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
35   06.80 Zephyr Chase 11 VS Central 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
36   06.80 Mike Camacho 11 MacArthur 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
37   06.80 Anthony DeLuca 12 MacArthur 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
38   06.80 Amir Lott 11 Floral Park 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
39   06.80 Ben Lazaroff 10 Floral Park 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
40   06.80 Denzel Dandresson 12 Floral Park 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
 
41   06.80 Dan Chang 12 East Meadow 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
42   06.80 Eddie Velazquez 12 East Meadow 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
43   06.80 Harry Smith 10 Carey 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
44   06.80 Chris Weinstein 11 Calhoun 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
45   06.80 Charlie Howell 12 Manhasset HS 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
46   06.88 Kyle Featherston 12 Port Washington 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
47   06.90 Shawn McKoy 10 Port Washington 12/10/2009 St. Anthony's HS
48   06.90 Courtney Henley 10 Roosevelt 12/10/2009 St. Anthony's HS
49   06.90 Matthew Au 11 Roslyn 12/14/2009 Suffolk Community College
50   06.90 Erwin Zavala 11 Roslyn 01/08/2010 St. Anthony's HS
 
51   06.90 Addison Augustin 12 VS Central 12/10/2009 St. Anthony's HS
52   06.90 Jaishaun Brown 11 VS Central 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
53   06.90 Chris Edouard 11 VS North 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
54   06.90 Rayon Scarlett 9 Westbury 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
55   06.90 Stephen Walker 12 Westbury 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
56   06.90 Ameen Zubie 11 West Hemp 12/10/2009 St. Anthony's HS
57   06.90 Mark Huggenon 9 West Hemp 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
58   06.90 Francesco Bourgignone 10 Manhasset HS 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
59   06.90 Lamont Maxwell 12 Long Beach 12/10/2009 St. Anthony's HS
60   06.90 Khaalid Jackson 12 Mepham 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
 
61   06.90 Tom Satalino 11 Mineola 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
62   06.90 Danny Goldstein 12 Oceanside 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
63   06.90 Jeremy Lee 12 Oceanside 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
64   06.90 Christopher Kelly 12 New Hyde Park 01/02/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
65   06.90 Michael Regan 12 Jericho 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
66   06.90 Shane Bornstein 12 JFK Bellmore 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
67   06.90 Travis Lombardo 11 Lawrence 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
68   06.90 Simon Szusher 12 Great Neck North 12/15/2009 Suffolk Community College
69   06.90 Ramik Perry 11 Hempstead 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
70   06.90 Tamel Tyrell 12 Hempstead 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
71   06.90 Shane McKay 10 Hempstead 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
72   06.90 Joshua McKenzie 11 Baldwin 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
73   06.90 Eric Francis 12 East Meadow 12/15/2009 Suffolk Community College
74   06.90 Calvin Aristide 9 Elmont 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
75   06.90 Craig Ried 12 Freeport 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
76   06.7 h Justin Wilson 11 Floral Park 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
77   06.7 h Luke Kuna 12 North Shore 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
78   06.96 Andrew Jean 11 East Meadow 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
79   07.00 Eric Gonzalez 12 East Meadow 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
80   07.00 Jovantee Fleemont 12 Elmont 12/14/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
81   07.00 Zachery Germain 12 Elmont 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
82   07.00 Jesse Baldwin 11 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
83   07.00 Isaiah Smalls 10 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
84   07.00 Jonathan Greenwood 9 Freeport 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
85   07.00 Carey Dabney 11 Freeport 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
86   07.00 Ty Smith 12 Hewlett 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
87   07.00 Malik Duff 11 Roosevelt 12/15/2009 Suffolk Community College
88   07.00 Frank McFarland 12 Sewanhaka 12/14/2009 Suffolk Community College
89   06.8 h Matthew Granata 12 MacArthur 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
90   07.10 Timothy Chan Wheatley 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
 
91   07.10 Edwin Jean-Baptiste 11 Westbury 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
92   07.10 Tom Parisi 11 Locust Valley 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
93   07.10 Idris Groves 11 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
94   07.10 Rakeem Rameau 11 Baldwin 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
95   07.10 Josue Etienne 11 Baldwin 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
96   07.10 DJ Guscott 10 Baldwin 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
97   07.10 Will Fugina 11 Calhoun 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
98   06.9 h Azeez Smith 9 Hempstead 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
99   06.9 h Jobin Abraham 12 Mineola 01/06/2010 Nassau Community College
100   06.9 h John Valerie 11 Massapequa 01/06/2010 Nassau Community College
 
101   06.9 h Daniel Kubik 12 MacArthur 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
102   06.9 h Dan Archer 11 MacArthur 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
103   06.9 h Stephen Muir 10 Uniondale 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
104   07.20 Michael Mallery 11 Seaford 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
105   07.20 Hugh O'Brien 11 Westbury 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
106   07.20 Shamare Allen 10 Westbury 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
107   07.20 Bhavneet Singh 11 Oyster Bay 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
108   07.0 h Antoine Dexter 12 Uniondale 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
109   07.0 h Windell Blake 9 Hewlett 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
110   07.0 h Frederick Harris 11 Baldwin 01/06/2010 Nassau Community College
 
111   07.0 h Sean Chennells 10 East Meadow 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
112   07.30 Froylan Flowers 11 Baldwin 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
113   07.30 Skye Pereyra 10 Baldwin 01/30/2010 St. Anthony's HS
114   07.30 Kevin Lang 10 Mineola 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
115   07.30 Vincent Parmese 11 Division Avenue 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
116   07.1 h Jonathan Picovsky 12 Great Neck South 01/06/2010 Nassau Community College
117   07.40 Kevin Jania 10 Locust Valley 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
118   07.40 Carl-Henry Briseus 11 Baldwin 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
119   07.40 Adam Taylor 12 Freeport 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
120   07.40 Zurial Loman 11 Division Avenue 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
121   07.40 Christopher Bradley 9 Division Avenue 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
122   07.40 Timothy Gregory 10 Seaford 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
123   07.41 Alexander Leonce 12 Westbury 01/16/2010 Yale University
124   07.2 h James Hallwood 11 South Side 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
125   07.2 h Blair Garner 11 Uniondale 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
126   07.50 Jason Nimblette 9 Westbury 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
127   07.50 Spencer Evans 10 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
128   07.50 Matt Brodsky 12 Hewlett 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
129   07.51 Andrew Desamours 9 Westbury 01/16/2010 Yale University
130   07.60 Bruno Maldanado 9 Locust Valley 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
 
131   07.60 Joel Dock 11 Baldwin 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
132   07.60 Rashon Kotright 11 Baldwin 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
133   07.60 Arthur Phidd 11 Baldwin 01/30/2010 St. Anthony's HS
134   07.70 Dwayne Clarke 10 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
135   07.70 Denzel Rodney 11 Freeport 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
136   07.70 D'Andre Ellerbe 12 Mineola 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
137   07.70 Daniel Castillo 11 Seaford 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
138   07.70 Christan Mendoza 9 Division Avenue 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
139   07.70 Robert Sandoval 9 Division Avenue 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
140   07.80 Edward Farguson 10 Roosevelt 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
 
141   07.80 Joel Matthew 11 Mineola 01/30/2010 Fordam University
142   07.80 Ayodele Akinnawonu 9 Hewlett 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
143   07.80 Dorrington Myers 11 Freeport 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
144   07.6 h Zavion Drake 12 Roosevelt 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
145   07.90 Kevin Glazer 11 Seaford 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
146   07.90 Nicholas Porrazzo 9 Division Avenue 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
147   07.90 Chri Freidman 12 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
148   07.90 Nikosi Archibald 10 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
149   07.90 Joseph Marchese-Schmitt 10 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
150   07.90 Abraham Suarez 9 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
 
151   07.90 Emery Philip 10 Baldwin 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
152   07.90 Emilio Acosta 10 Baldwin 01/30/2010 St. Anthony's HS
153   07.90 Kevin Sabogal 10 Locust Valley 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
154   07.7 h Andrew Kaletsky 11 Mineola 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
155   08.00 Matthew Taylor 9 Freeport 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
156   08.00 Joseph Tobar-Oliva 9 Division Avenue 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
157   08.00 Kadeem Allen 9 Westbury 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
158   08.10 Justin Millian 10 Freeport 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
159   08.10 Robert Morales 11 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
160   08.10 Gabriel Hodges 9 Baldwin 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
161   08.10 Alexander Holcombe 10 Baldwin 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
162   08.20 Nameet Harish 10 Baldwin 01/30/2010 St. Anthony's HS
163   08.20 Sean Ryan 11 Seaford 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
164   08.30 Marcus Grant 10 Westbury 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
165   08.30 Ryan Zinnel 11 Division Avenue 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
166   08.30 Kevin Placilla 10 Locust Valley 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
167   08.1 h Andre Cancelinha 10 Mineola 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
168   08.40 Aaron Skeffrey 10 Baldwin 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
169   08.50 Michael McDonnell 9 Division Avenue 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
170   09.10 Alonzo Camille 9 Baldwin 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 

55 HH Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   07.80 Baffour Obiem 12 East Meadow 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
2   07.80 Wayne Stewart 12 Westbury 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
3   07.80 Andre Anderson 12 VS Central 12/10/2009 St. Anthony's HS
4   07.80 Kieran Lang 12 Wheatley 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
5   07.90 Luke Lanoue 12 Port Washington 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
6   07.90 Tom Mullen 12 Farmingdale 12/15/2009 Suffolk Community College
7   07.90 James Lowe 12 Baldwin 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
8   07.90 Evan Auguste 12 Great Neck South 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
9   08.00 Karl Desil 11 Baldwin 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
10   08.00 Jair Edwards 12 Westbury 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
11   07.8 h Luke Kuna 12 North Shore 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
12   08.07 Nyder Chardonette 10 Uniondale 02/12/2010 Suffolk Community College
13   08.10 Franklyn Canty 12 Freeport 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
14   08.10 Juan Lopez 12 Mineola 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
15   08.20 Kenneth Outing 10 Farmingdale 12/28/2009 Rockland Community College
16   08.20 Jeziel Roman 10 Farmingdale 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
17   08.29 Tom Ford 11 East Meadow 02/12/2010 Suffolk Community College
18   08.30 Chris Garzia 10 East Meadow 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
19   08.30 Jeremy Lee 12 Oceanside 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
20   08.30 Harris Yudin 11 Lynbrook 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
 
21   08.40 Tom Milian 11 East Meadow 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
22   08.40 Richard Murray 12 VS South 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
23   08.41 Sean Lewis 12 Uniondale 02/12/2010 Suffolk Community College
24   08.43 Greg Tayco 12 Lynbrook 02/24/2010 Suffolk Community College
25   08.49 Mario Gagliano 12 Manhasset HS 02/08/2010 Suffolk Community College
26   08.50 Justin Wang 11 Jericho 01/08/2010 St. Anthony's HS
27   08.50 Jerry Choi 11 Herricks 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
28   08.50 Kyle Vadnais 12 Calhoun 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
29   08.50 Wade Simuel 11 Uniondale 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
30   08.60 Zack Zieniewicz 11 Seaford 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
 
31   08.60 Ankush Mohile 11 Lynbrook 01/08/2010 St. Anthony's HS
32   08.4 h Robert McKissick 9 Baldwin 01/06/2010 Nassau Community College
33   08.70 Kinsey Sheppard 10 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
34   08.70 Ryan Macdonald 11 Island Trees 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
35   08.70 Jason C. Lee 12 Great Neck South 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
36   08.70 Mike Trabold 11 Garden City 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
37   08.70 Jahton Anderson 10 Uniondale 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
38   08.70 Samuel Kim 11 Port Washington 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
39   08.70 James Kim 14 Port Washington 12/10/2009 St. Anthony's HS
40   08.70 Kevin Langstaff 12 Syosset 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
41   08.80 Joseph Mazzola Wheatley 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
42   08.80 Derek Lin 12 Roslyn 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
43   08.80 Ernst Dessources 12 Uniondale 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
44   08.90 William Schiela 10 Wheatley 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
45   08.90 Brian de Junco 12 VS North 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
46   08.90 David Owoeye 12 VS Central 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
47   08.90 Dan Varon 11 Massapequa 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
48   09.00 Ray Ying 11 Jericho 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
49   09.00 Luke Pascale 9 Roslyn 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
50   08.8 h Joseph Lasher 12 Seaford 01/06/2010 Nassau Community College
 
51   09.10 Christopher Stephenson 11 Uniondale 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
52   09.10 Kevin Brewer 12 Hicksville 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
53   09.10 Matt Park 12 Great Neck South 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
54   09.10 Chris Behnke 12 Calhoun 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
55   09.30 Franklin Wang 11 Great Neck South 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
56   09.30 Nick Alavanga 10 Island Trees 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
57   09.30 James Walker 11 New Hyde Park 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
58   09.30 Sam Kim 11 Port Washington 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
59   09.30 Michael Au 10 Port Washington 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
60   09.50 Javier Quintanilla 12 Mineola 01/30/2010 Fordam University
 
61   09.50 Christian Gomez 11 Lawrence 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
62   09.53 Jerry D'Aversa 12 Garden City 02/12/2010 Suffolk Community College
63   09.4 h Joe Conway 9 Calhoun 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
64   09.4 h Paolo Acuna 12 East Meadow 01/06/2010 Nassau Community College
65   09.70 Steven Kahn 10 Seaford 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
66   09.80 Matthew Li 12 Roslyn 01/08/2010 St. Anthony's HS
67   09.90 Peter Zhou 9 Jericho 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
68   09.90 Rafael Cohen 9 Hewlett 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
69   10.10 Adam Haber 9 Great Neck North 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
70   09.8 h James Mahoney 12 Division Avenue 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
 
71   10.20 Nicholas Viviano 10 New Hyde Park 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
72   10.20 Richard Jean 10 Manhasset HS 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
73   10.20 Sean Karl 9 Carey 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
74   10.70 Andre Cancelinha 10 Mineola 01/30/2010 Fordam University
75   10.90 Timothy Moore 10 Baldwin 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
76   11.20 Abraham Suarez 9 Baldwin 01/30/2010 St. Anthony's HS
77   13.30 Robert Sandoval 9 Division Avenue 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College

100 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site

300 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   34.40 Dale McDonald 12 Roosevelt 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
2   35.13 Darnelle Mickens 12 Westbury 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
3   36.32 Matthew Granata 12 MacArthur 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
4   36.40 Stephan Linton 12 Roosevelt 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
5   36.60 Justin Mahoney 11 Baldwin 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
6   36.74 Andrew Jean 11 East Meadow 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
7   36.90 Richard Murray 12 VS South 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
8   37.31 David Lewis 12 Freeport 02/12/2010 Suffolk Community College
9   37.40 Andrew Malordy 12 Lynbrook 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
10   37.53 Nyder Chardonette 10 Uniondale 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
11   37.70 Joe Caraciolo 10 Massapequa 12/18/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
12   37.80 Tresean Goodwin 10 Uniondale 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
13   37.92 Ashanti Foster-Felder 12 Freeport 02/12/2010 Suffolk Community College
14   37.97 Rani Nimblette 12 Westbury 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
15   38.00 Baffour Obiem 12 East Meadow 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
16   38.00 Shane Bornstein 12 JFK Bellmore 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
17   38.00 Will Fugina 11 Calhoun 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
18   38.10 Nick Mosquin 11 CSH 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
19   38.10 Persuad Steven 12 VS South 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
20   38.10 Anthony DeLuca 12 MacArthur 12/15/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
21   38.15 Jaquan Smith 11 Elmont 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
22   38.20 Amir Lott 11 Floral Park 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
23   38.20 Erik Chevez 10 MacArthur 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
24   38.30 Adam Davies 11 Farmingdale 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
25   38.30 Sahir Raoof 11 Jericho 01/08/2010 St. Anthony's HS
26   38.40 Dan Archer 11 MacArthur 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
27   38.40 Danny Goldstein 12 Oceanside 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
28   38.46 Daquan Grant 12 Elmont 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
29   38.3 h Jarrek Babb 11 Baldwin 12/17/2009 Nassau Community College
30   38.60 Garcia-Dingle Joshua 12 Elmont 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
 
31   38.60 Jerry Jose 11 New Hyde Park 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
32   38.60 Sherwin Grenville 12 VS Central 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
33   38.65 Kamal Ojibara 9 Hempstead 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
34   38.70 Wayne Stewart 12 Westbury 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
35   38.70 Kyle Garett 11 West Hemp 12/10/2009 St. Anthony's HS
36   38.70 Andrew Minicucci 12 Port Washington 12/10/2009 St. Anthony's HS
37   38.73 Jovantee Fleemont 12 Elmont 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
38   38.80 Andreus Davis 12 Floral Park 12/15/2009 Suffolk Community College
39   38.80 Terrence Yu 11 Clarke 12/15/2009 Suffolk Community College
40   38.80 Ryan Healy 12 Syosset 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
41   38.86 Marvin Joseph 12 Westbury 02/24/2010 Suffolk Community College
42   38.86 Brian Hom 11 Friends Academy 02/08/2010 Suffolk Community College
43   38.90 Jair Edwards 12 Westbury 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
44   38.90 Eric Gold 12 Oceanside 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
45   38.90 Matthew Au 11 Roslyn 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
46   38.90 Denzel Dandresson 12 Floral Park 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
47   38.90 Nicholas Bellacosa 11 Farmingdale 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
48   38.96 Joseph Junior Edouard 12 Westbury 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
49   38.97 Kyle Featherston 12 Port Washington 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
50   39.00 Gabriel Mabatah 10 Roslyn 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
 
51   39.00 Marco Oliveira 11 Mineola 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
52   39.00 Miquel Shaw 10 Mepham 12/14/2009 Suffolk Community College
53   39.08 Zachery Germain 12 Elmont 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
54   39.10 Mike Camacho 11 MacArthur 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
55   38.9 h Robert Gaerther 12 MacArthur 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
56   39.16 Erin Parker 10 Roosevelt 02/24/2010 Suffolk Community College
57   39.20 Jazik Steed 12 Uniondale 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
58   39.20 Elias Gaston 12 VS North 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
59   39.20 Louis Albanese 10 Massapequa 12/18/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
60   39.30 Dennis Wolfolk 10 Hempstead 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
 
61   39.30 Alvin Mathew 10 Farmingdale 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
62   39.34 Chris Howell 9 Manhasset HS 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
63   39.39 Shawn McKoy 10 Port Washington 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
64   39.40 Ernst Dessources 12 Uniondale 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
65   39.40 Ryan Garcia 12 VS North 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
66   39.2 h Justin Wilson 11 Floral Park 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
67   39.50 James Lowe 12 Baldwin 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
68   39.60 Steven Zellner 12 Freeport 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
69   39.60 Frank McFarland 12 Sewanhaka 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
70   39.67 Eric Francis 12 East Meadow 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
71   39.70 Kyle Legere 12 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
72   39.70 Karl Desil 11 Baldwin 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
73   39.70 Chris Edouard 11 VS North 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
74   39.70 Kyle O'Neil 12 South Side 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
75   39.80 Frederick Harris 11 Baldwin 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
76   39.80 Jonathan Greenwood 9 Freeport 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
77   39.90 Matt Mckenna 9 Mepham 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
78   39.90 Brett Zipper 12 Farmingdale 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
79   39.7 h Charlie Howell 12 Manhasset HS 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
80   40.00 Brian Poole 10 Massapequa 12/18/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
81   40.00 Franklyn Canty 12 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
82   40.00 Fritz-Micheal Parkinson 10 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
83   40.00 Jeffery Brown 12 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
84   40.00 Shawn Prakash 11 Hicksville 12/15/2009 Suffolk Community College
85   40.04 Calvin Aristide 9 Elmont 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
86   40.10 Joshua McKenzie 11 Baldwin 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
87   40.10 Scott Palgon 11 Great Neck North 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
88   40.0 h Tamel Tyrell 12 Hempstead 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
89   40.0 h Matthew Ebron 11 Malverne 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
90   40.32 Rayon Scarlett 9 Westbury 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
91   40.1 h Stephen Walker 12 Westbury 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
92   40.40 Brendan Humphreys 12 Seaford 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
93   40.50 Andrew Marks 11 Lynbrook 01/08/2010 St. Anthony's HS
94   40.50 Harry Smith 10 Carey 01/08/2010 St. Anthony's HS
95   40.80 Timothy Kellam 11 Baldwin 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
96   40.80 Chaz Ramos 11 Freeport 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
97   40.89 James Barnes 11 Roosevelt 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
98   40.99 Shamare Allen 10 Westbury 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
99   41.00 Craig Ried 12 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
100   41.10 Joe Dores 11 Mineola 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
101   40.9 h Jean Brunot 11 Elmont 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
102   41.20 Emanuel Jones 10 Roosevelt 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
103   41.20 Malik Duff 11 Roosevelt 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
104   41.0 h Brandon Ruiz 10 West Hemp 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
105   41.2 h Joseph Shvedsky 9 Oceanside 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
106   41.70 Kareem Edney 12 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
107   41.5 h Justin Martin 10 Farmingdale 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
108   41.5 h Clifford Richard 9 Roosevelt 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
109   41.80 Craig Sablah 11 Freeport 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
110   41.7 h Azeez Smith 9 Hempstead 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
 
111   42.00 Andrew Rivera 11 Seaford 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
112   41.9 h John Gianeola 11 Farmingdale 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
113   42.20 Rakeem Rameau 11 Baldwin 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
114   42.20 Lamar Letts 10 Hewlett 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
115   42.20 Juan Lopez 12 Mineola 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
116   42.30 Jobin Abraham 12 Mineola 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
117   42.0 h Vincent Parmese 11 Division Avenue 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
118   42.40 Joel Dock 11 Baldwin 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
119   42.3 h Landon Achriche 11 Hewlett 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
120   42.60 Jusin Grant 9 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
121   42.60 Jason Nimblette 9 Westbury 12/19/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
122   42.4 h O Kibo Boyce 12 Westbury 12/17/2009 Nassau Community College
123   42.70 Wisard Dextra 10 Westbury 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
124   42.6 h Edwin Jean-Baptiste 11 Westbury 12/17/2009 Nassau Community College
125   42.6 h Mike Padala 9 Garden City 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
126   42.90 Zack Rachell 11 Mineola 01/22/2010 Suffolk Community College
127   42.90 Yohan Kim 9 Plainview Kennedy 12/10/2009 St. Anthony's HS
128   42.7 h Ty Smith 12 Hewlett 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
129   43.00 Gregory Todd 12 Westbury 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
130   43.10 Idris Groves 11 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
131   43.30 Kevin Jania 10 Locust Valley 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
132   43.30 Brandon Leeds 12 Friends Academy 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
133   43.40 James Mahoney 12 Division Avenue 12/14/2009 Suffolk Community College
134   43.40 Spencer Evans 10 Freeport 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
135   43.2 h Hugh O'Brien 11 Westbury 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
136   43.50 Zavion Drake 12 Roosevelt 12/15/2009 Suffolk Community College
137   43.3 h Alexander Leonce 12 Westbury 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
138   43.3 h Spencer Nord 10 Massapequa 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
139   43.70 Steven Ferraro 12 Hewlett 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
140   43.5 h DJ Guscott 10 Baldwin 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
 
141   43.80 Timothy Gregory 10 Seaford 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
142   43.6 h Skye Pereyra 10 Baldwin 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
143   44.10 David Chend 11 Plainview Kennedy 12/10/2009 St. Anthony's HS
144   44.30 Rashon Kotright 11 Baldwin 01/30/2010 St. Anthony's HS
145   44.30 Dorrington Myers 11 Freeport 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
146   44.40 Adam Taylor 12 Freeport 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
147   44.50 Edward Farguson 10 Roosevelt 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
148   44.50 Zurial Loman 11 Division Avenue 01/16/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
149   44.60 Emery Philip 10 Baldwin 01/30/2010 St. Anthony's HS
150   44.4 h Elijah Ellis 9 Westbury 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
 
151   45.00 Fred Lang 9 Mineola 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
152   45.10 Prince Barnes 11 Roosevelt 12/15/2009 Suffolk Community College
153   45.0 h Renjith Maracheril 11 Mineola 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
154   45.90 Christan Mendoza 9 Division Avenue 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
155   46.00 John Reyes 10 Division Avenue 12/14/2009 Suffolk Community College
156   46.00 Romain St. Germain 10 Westbury 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
157   45.8 h Joshua Rubio 10 Division Avenue 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
158   46.10 Robert Sandoval 9 Division Avenue 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
159   46.10 Peter Hogya 10 Locust Valley 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
160   46.10 Corey Marquez 11 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
161   45.9 h Arthur Phidd 11 Baldwin 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
162   46.20 Nikosi Archibald 10 Baldwin 01/30/2010 St. Anthony's HS
163   46.0 h Dwayne Clarke 10 Baldwin 01/06/2010 Nassau Community College
164   46.0 h D'Andre Ellerbe 12 Mineola 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
165   46.30 Carey Dabney 11 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
166   46.30 Froylan Flowers 11 Baldwin 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
167   46.40 Abraham Suarez 9 Baldwin 01/30/2010 St. Anthony's HS
168   46.40 Denzel Rodney 11 Freeport 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
169   46.50 Matthew Taylor 9 Freeport 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
170   46.70 Kenneth Fitzgerald 12 Freeport 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
171   46.90 Tom Satalino 11 Mineola 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
172   46.90 Emilio Acosta 10 Baldwin 01/30/2010 St. Anthony's HS
173   47.00 Andre Cancelinha 10 Mineola 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
174   46.8 h Andrew Kaletsky 11 Mineola 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
175   47.30 Kadeem Allen 9 Westbury 12/14/2009 Suffolk Community College
176   47.2 h Sujith Maracheril 9 Mineola 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
177   47.2 h Carl-Henry Briseus 11 Baldwin 12/17/2009 Nassau Community College
178   47.5 h Nameet Harish 10 Baldwin 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
179   47.80 Matt Wetzel 10 Mineola 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
180   47.90 Joel Matthew 11 Mineola 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
181   47.8 h Steven Kahn 10 Seaford 01/06/2010 Nassau Community College
182   47.9 h Marcus Grant 10 Westbury 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
183   48.30 Javier Quintanilla 12 Mineola 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
184   48.2 h Timothy Moore 10 Baldwin 01/06/2010 Nassau Community College
185   48.6 h Kevin Ferreira 11 Mineola 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
186   48.7 h Gabriel Hodges 9 Baldwin 12/17/2009 Nassau Community College
187   49.3 h Scott Rivera 10 Mineola 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
188   49.7 h Ray Barber 12 Mineola 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
189   50.00 Danny Ovando 11 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
190   50.00 Nicholas Porrazzo 9 Division Avenue 12/14/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
191   50.20 Kevin Sabogal 10 Locust Valley 12/29/2009 Suffolk Community College
192   50.2 h Eric Baker 10 Mineola 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
193   50.5 h Joseph Tobar-Oliva 9 Division Avenue 01/06/2010 Nassau Community College
194   50.5 h Tyler Mack 9 Division Avenue 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
195   51.00 Christopher Halbohn 11 Division Avenue 12/14/2009 Suffolk Community College
196   51.00 Jairo Peralta 11 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
197   51.4 h Aaron Skeffrey 10 Baldwin 12/17/2009 Nassau Community College
198   52.00 James Min 10 Division Avenue 12/14/2009 Suffolk Community College
199   57.00 Steven Marxhausen 9 Division Avenue 12/14/2009 Suffolk Community College
200   57.00 Ryan Zinnel 11 Division Avenue 12/14/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
201   58.00 Jay Bartscherer 12 Mineola 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
202   01:03.9 h Michael McDonnell 9 Division Avenue 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College

200 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   22.95 Erin Parker 10 Roosevelt 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
2   22.99 Jaquan Smith 11 Elmont 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
3   23.01 Stephan Linton 12 Roosevelt 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
4   23.03 Jonathan Greenwood 9 Freeport 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
5   23.20 Brian Hom 11 Friends Academy 02/03/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
6   23.30 Marco Oliveira 11 Mineola 01/02/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
7   23.75 Charlie Howell 12 Manhasset HS 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
8   23.90 Brian Wint 11 Sewanhaka 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
9   24.20 Louis Albanese 10 Massapequa 01/02/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
10   24.20 Andrew Malordy 12 Lynbrook 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
 
11   24.25 Steven Zellner 12 Freeport 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
12   24.30 Danny Goldstein 12 Oceanside 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
13   24.33 Zachery Germain 12 Elmont 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
14   24.40 Nick Schneider 12 MacArthur 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
15   24.50 John Doria 11 Massapequa 01/02/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
16   24.60 Jair Edwards 12 Westbury 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
17   24.63 Calvin Aristide 9 Elmont 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
18   24.70 Andrew Maione 10 Massapequa 01/02/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
19   24.90 Craig Ried 12 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
20   24.90 Jeffery Brown 12 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
 
21   24.90 Daniel Kubik 12 MacArthur 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
22   25.00 Derrick Thompson 11 Sewanhaka 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
23   25.00 Terrence Yu 11 Clarke 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
24   25.00 Juan Lopez 12 Mineola 01/02/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
25   25.00 Andrew Marks 11 Lynbrook 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
26   25.05 Kareem Edney 12 Freeport 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
27   25.09 Ra-Lik Goodman 9 Freeport 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
28   25.12 Sean Chennells 10 East Meadow 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
29   25.30 Kyle Garett 11 West Hemp 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
30   25.40 Stephen Walker 12 Westbury 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
 
31   25.50 Brendan Humphreys 12 Seaford 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
32   25.60 Ty Smith 12 Hewlett 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
33   25.80 Scott Palgon 11 Great Neck North 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
34   25.80 Matthew Ebron 11 Malverne 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
35   26.10 Mario Gagliano 12 Manhasset HS 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
36   26.10 Ronnell Jones 9 Floral Park 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
37   26.10 Erik Chevez 10 MacArthur 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
38   26.20 Raevian Jackson 10 Westbury 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
39   26.50 Fritz-Micheal Parkinson 10 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
40   26.60 Derek Pinckney 10 Roosevelt 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
 
41   26.90 Rayon Scarlett 9 Westbury 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
42   26.90 D'Andre Ellerbe 12 Mineola 01/02/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
43   27.20 Adam Taylor 12 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
44   27.20 Andrew Desamours 9 Westbury 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
45   27.30 Matt Brodsky 12 Hewlett 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
46   27.70 Jusin Grant 9 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
47   28.10 Matthew Taylor 9 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
48   28.10 Timothy Gregory 10 Seaford 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
49   28.30 Spencer Evans 10 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
50   28.30 Bruno Maldanado 9 Locust Valley 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
 
51   28.40 Carey Dabney 11 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
52   28.60 Rakeem Rameau 11 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
53   28.60 Kevin Glazer 11 Seaford 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
54   28.73 Malik Duff 11 Roosevelt 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
55   28.80 Froylan Flowers 11 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
56   28.90 Carl-Henry Briseus 11 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
57   28.90 Michael Mallery 11 Seaford 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
58   29.10 Rashon Kotright 11 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
59   29.60 Abraham Suarez 9 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
60   29.60 Emery Philip 10 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
 
61   29.60 Skye Pereyra 10 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
62   29.60 Christan Mendoza 9 Division Avenue 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
63   29.70 Nikosi Archibald 10 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
64   29.90 Dorrington Myers 11 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
65   30.00 Kevin Sabogal 10 Locust Valley 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
66   30.20 Eric Baker 10 Mineola 01/02/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
67   30.40 Sean Ryan 11 Seaford 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
68   30.50 Dwayne Clarke 10 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
69   30.70 Emilio Acosta 10 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
70   30.70 Scott Rivera 10 Mineola 01/02/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
71   31.40 John Reyes 10 Division Avenue 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
72   31.60 Joel Dock 11 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
73   31.90 Arthur Phidd 11 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
74   32.50 Christopher Salesman 11 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
75   32.80 Joseph Tobar-Oliva 9 Division Avenue 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
76   33.50 Gabriel Hodges 9 Baldwin 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
77   34.30 Ryan Zinnel 11 Division Avenue 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
78   39.70 Michael McDonnell 9 Division Avenue 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College