Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,472 meets 985,428 performances
 
Season: Year:   
 
 

Section 8 Rankings
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group:  Event: 
 
 
h = hand time (actual time shown, but we add +0.24 to determine rankings position)
# for 'coach entered' in the rankings

100 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   10.94 Andre Leslie 12 Farmingdale 05/07/2021 Oceanside HS
2   10.94 Carl Bacette 12 Farmingdale 05/07/2021 Oceanside HS
3   10.94 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 12 Uniondale 05/18/2021 Uniondale HS
4   10.94 Billy Daal 12 Friends Academy 05/17/2021 Friends Academy outdoors
5   11.04 Isaiah Lee 12 Uniondale 05/18/2021 Uniondale HS
6   11.04 Sedgeley Duperval 9 VS North 05/04/2021 Bethpage State Park
7   11.04 Zeke Hert 12 North Shore 05/17/2021 Cold Spring Harbor HS
8   11.13 Jaden Mason 12 Freeport 06/08/2021 Mitchel Complex
9   11.14 Mark Siebenhuener 11 Plainview Kennedy 05/18/2021 Uniondale HS
10   11.14 Jordan DeJesus 11 West Hemp 05/10/2021 Carle Place HS
 
11   11.14 James Kramer 12 Syosset 05/18/2021 Massapequa HS
12   11.17 Kazeem Scott 10 Freeport 06/08/2021 Mitchel Complex
13   11.24 Anthony Cuccia 11 Garden City 05/03/2021 Elmont HS
14   11.24 Christopher McDonald 12 Hewlett 05/04/2021 Glen Cove HS
15   11.24 Jahrel Rimpel 11 VS Central 05/10/2021 JFK-Bellmore HS
16   11.34 Nicholas Thomas 12 Syosset 05/18/2021 Massapequa HS
17   11.34 Kurt Krummenacker 11 Bethpage 05/04/2021 Bethpage State Park
18   11.36 Marco Motroni 12 Manhasset HS 06/09/2021 Mitchel Complex
19   11.40 Brandon Munroe 11 VS Central 06/09/2021 Mitchel Complex
20   11.40 Daron Proctor 12 Port Washington 05/27/2021 Plainview HS
 
21   11.40 Jordan Smith 11 Roslyn 06/09/2021 Mitchel Complex
22   11.44 Kevin Cantley 11 Seaford 05/06/2021 Wheatley HS
23   11.44 Destin McPhersor 9 Malverne 05/17/2021 Cold Spring Harbor HS
24   11.44 Ashton Jackson 12 East Meadow 05/18/2021 Massapequa HS
25   11.44 Dylan Donegan 9 Hicksville 05/18/2021 Baldwin HS
 
Show more

110 HH Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   15.24 Pugliano Michael 12 Massapequa 05/18/2021 Massapequa HS
2   15.24 Oluwadolapo Babalola West Hemp 05/03/2021 Hempstead
3   15.42 Milton Morris 12 VS North 05/26/2021 Valley Stream North
4   15.47 Shamar King 12 Uniondale 06/08/2021 Mitchel Complex
5   15.74 Brandon Root 12 JFK Bellmore 05/10/2021 JFK-Bellmore HS
6   15.74 Sean Condenzio 12 Calhoun 05/03/2021 Calhoun HS
7   15.81 Mickenson Simon 12 Westbury 05/27/2021 Plainview HS
8   15.94 Dolapo Babalola West Hemp 05/17/2021 Friends Academy outdoors
9   16.04 Christian Primavera 10 Massapequa 05/18/2021 Massapequa HS
10   16.14 Jadore Foote 12 Uniondale 05/07/2021 Uniondale HS
 
11   16.21 Malachi Lewis 12 VS North 05/26/2021 Valley Stream North
12   16.34 Sean Ramirez 12 Farmingdale 06/08/2021 Mitchel Complex
13   16.38 Joseph Vaccaro JFK Bellmore 06/09/2021 Mitchel Complex
14   16.68 Kyle Li 11 East Meadow 05/27/2021 Plainview HS
15   16.79 Damilola Babalola 11 West Hemp 06/10/2021 Mitchel Complex
16   16.84 Casseus Felton 12 East Meadow 05/18/2021 Massapequa HS
17   16.84 Eric Isaac 10 JFK Bellmore 05/20/2021 Calhoun HS
18   16.88 Jordon Quinn 9 Freeport 06/08/2021 Mitchel Complex
19   16.93 Brenden Moritz 12 Farmingdale 06/08/2021 Mitchel Complex
20   16.93 Ahmed Adam 12 New Hyde Park 06/09/2021 Mitchel Complex
 
21   17.04 Vincent Lian 11 Farmingdale 05/07/2021 Oceanside HS
22   17.04 Ryan Robert 12 Calhoun 05/10/2021 Calhoun HS
23   17.24 Brandon Long 11 Uniondale 06/08/2021 Mitchel Complex
24   17.29 Liam McInerney 10 Calhoun 06/09/2021 Mitchel Complex
25   17.64 Chris Vartoukian 12 MacArthur 05/17/2021 Elmont HS
 
Show more

200 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   22.20 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 12 Uniondale 06/08/2021 Mitchel Complex
2   22.20 Jaden Mason 12 Freeport 06/08/2021 Mitchel Complex
3   22.54 James Kramer 12 Syosset 05/04/2021 Syosset HS
4   22.64 Christopher McDonald 12 Hewlett 05/21/2021 Valley Stream North
5   22.74 Anthony Cuccia 11 Garden City 05/20/2021 Mepham HS
6   22.82 Jahrel Rimpel 11 VS Central 06/09/2021 Mitchel Complex
7   22.84 Jordan DeJesus 11 West Hemp 05/17/2021 Friends Academy outdoors
8   22.84 Billy Daal 12 Friends Academy 05/20/2021 Malverne High School
9   22.84 Mark Siebenhuener 11 Plainview Kennedy 05/18/2021 Uniondale HS
10   22.90 Andre Leslie 12 Farmingdale 06/08/2021 Mitchel Complex
 
11   22.94 Christian Quinn 12 Freeport 05/04/2021 Freeport HS
12   23.04 Ben Sanchez 12 Oceanside 05/04/2021 Syosset HS
13   23.12 Sedgeley Duperval 9 VS North 05/26/2021 Valley Stream North
14   23.14 Brandon Robinson 11 Uniondale 05/07/2021 Uniondale HS
15   23.14 Kurt Krummenacker 11 Bethpage 05/04/2021 Bethpage State Park
16   23.24 Zeke Hert 12 North Shore 05/20/2021 North Shore HS
17   23.24 Marco Motroni 12 Manhasset HS 06/09/2021 Mitchel Complex
18   23.24 Justin Franks 12 Roslyn 05/04/2021 Roslyn HS
19   23.24 Jordan Smith 11 Roslyn 05/18/2021 Roslyn HS
20   23.27 Nolan Smithwick 12 Syosset 06/08/2021 Mitchel Complex
 
21   23.32 Tyler Means 10 Baldwin 05/27/2021 Plainview HS
22   23.34 Chris Martinez 12 East Meadow 05/07/2021 Uniondale HS
23   23.34 Aidan Leporin 12 North Shore 05/17/2021 Cold Spring Harbor HS
24   23.35 Fortune Uzo 10 VS Central 06/09/2021 Mitchel Complex
25   23.44 Daron Proctor 12 Port Washington 05/04/2021 Freeport HS
 
Show more