Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,539 meets 1,004,805 performances
 
Season: Year:   
 
 

Section 8 Rankings
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group:  Event: 
 
 
h = hand time (actual time shown, but we add +0.24 to determine rankings position)
# for 'coach entered' in the rankings

55 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   06.68 Kazeem Scott 11 Freeport 12/11/2021 Ocean Breeze
2   06.74 Jahrel Rimpel 12 VS Central 12/30/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
3   06.77 Kimani Lewis 11 Elmont 01/13/2022 St. Anthony's HS
4   06.78 Sedgeley Duperval 10 VS North 12/30/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
5   06.78 Mark Siebenhuener 12 Plainview Kennedy 01/12/2022 St. Anthony's HS
6   06.78 Andre Wilkes 12 Freeport 01/11/2022 St. Anthony's HS
7   06.79 Brandon Robinson 12 Uniondale 01/11/2022 St. Anthony's HS
8   06.82 Jordan Smith 12 Roslyn 01/13/2022 St. Anthony's HS
9   06.89 Justin Lehrfeld 12 JFK Bellmore 01/18/2022 St. Anthony's HS
10   06.92 Brandon Munroe 12 VS Central 01/12/2022 St. Anthony's HS
 
11   06.94 Jonathan Love 11 Division Avenue 01/18/2022 St. Anthony's HS
12   06.7 h Anthony Cuccia 12 Garden City 12/06/2021 St. Anthony's HS
13   06.96 Jonathon Xavier 12 VS North 01/18/2022 St. Anthony's HS
14   06.96 Logan Alvarez 10 Friends Academy 12/11/2021 Ocean Breeze
15   06.96 Dylan Donegan 10 Hicksville 01/12/2022 St. Anthony's HS
16   06.97 Jaden Bloom 14 Long Beach 01/12/2022 St. Anthony's HS
17   06.97 Aidan Aguirre 12 Hicksville 01/12/2022 St. Anthony's HS
18   06.97 Jefferson Tamarca 12 Uniondale 01/11/2022 St. Anthony's HS
19   06.98 Jaydin Washington 11 Uniondale 12/18/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
20   06.99 Aiden Stulberger 12 North Shore 12/30/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
21   07.00 Fortune Uzo 11 VS Central 01/12/2022 St. Anthony's HS
22   07.01 Brendan Doherty 10 Port Washington 01/11/2022 St. Anthony's HS
23   07.02 Steven Elcock 12 Baldwin 01/12/2022 St. Anthony's HS
24   07.03 Teagan Graham 12 Carey 01/13/2022 St. Anthony's HS
25   07.04 Bakail Talmadge 11 Roosevelt 01/18/2022 St. Anthony's HS
 
Show more

55 HH Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   07.89 Jordon Quinn 10 Freeport 01/11/2022 St. Anthony's HS
2   07.99 Christian Primavera 11 Massapequa 01/11/2022 St. Anthony's HS
3   08.03 Daniel Ellis 12 VS North 01/18/2022 St. Anthony's HS
4   08.15 Tristan Brown 10 Baldwin 01/12/2022 St. Anthony's HS
5   08.0 h Anthony Munro 12 Seaford 01/04/2022 St. Anthony's HS
6   08.37 Ditrisch Merilan 12 VS Central 01/12/2022 St. Anthony's HS
7   08.41 Brandon Long 12 Uniondale 01/11/2022 St. Anthony's HS
8   08.46 Kyle Li 12 East Meadow 01/12/2022 St. Anthony's HS
9   08.48 Dylan Vargas 11 MacArthur 01/12/2022 St. Anthony's HS
10   08.2 h Damilola Babalola 12 West Hemp 12/20/2021 St. Anthony's HS
 
11   08.64 Liam McInerney 11 Calhoun 12/11/2021 Ocean Breeze
12   08.77 Frankie Gonzalez 11 VS Central 01/12/2022 St. Anthony's HS
13   08.77 Kruger Charles 11 Jericho 01/13/2022 St. Anthony's HS
14   08.82 Kai Rodger 12 JFK Bellmore 12/27/2021 Ocean Breeze
15   08.6 h Josue Mendives 11 MacArthur 12/22/2021 St. Anthony's HS
16   08.6 h Tristen Silverstein 12 Seaford 01/04/2022 St. Anthony's HS
17   08.98 Matthew DeCicco 9 Hewlett 01/18/2022 St. Anthony's HS
18   08.7 h Eric Isaac 11 JFK Bellmore 12/09/2021 St. Anthony's HS
19   09.02 Josh Ochalek 11 Jericho 01/13/2022 St. Anthony's HS
20   09.04 Sergio Talamo 11 Massapequa 01/11/2022 St. Anthony's HS
 
21   09.08 Jacob Taylor 12 Westbury 12/11/2021 Ocean Breeze
22   09.12 Paul Park 11 Manhasset HS 01/08/2022 St. Anthony's HS
23   09.15 Kaden Lin 11 Herricks 01/12/2022 St. Anthony's HS
24   09.19 Peter John Schramm 11 Calhoun 01/13/2022 St. Anthony's HS
25   09.21 James Meyers 12 Baldwin 01/12/2022 St. Anthony's HS
 
Show more

200 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   23.57 Kimani Lewis 11 Elmont 12/28/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
2   25.37 Justin Uralil 12 Clarke 12/28/2021 Ocean Breeze
3   26.45 Aiden Dauz 12 Clarke 12/28/2021 Ocean Breeze
4   26.46 Aidan Peterkin 8 Elmont 12/28/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
5   26.57 Christopher Diaz-Hernandez 9 Elmont 12/28/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
6   26.58 Stephan Bernardin 10 Elmont 12/28/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center

300 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   35.71 Brandon Robinson 12 Uniondale 12/28/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
2   36.26 Jordan Smith 12 Roslyn 12/30/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
3   36.68 Steven Elcock 12 Baldwin 12/28/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
4   36.83 Brandon Munroe 12 VS Central 12/30/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
5   37.04 Jahrel Rimpel 12 VS Central 12/30/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
6   37.06 Fortune Uzo 11 VS Central 12/30/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
7   37.21 Tyler Means 11 Baldwin 12/28/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
8   37.29 Andre Wilkes 12 Freeport 01/11/2022 St. Anthony's HS
9   37.1 h Anthony Cuccia 12 Garden City 12/06/2021 St. Anthony's HS
10   37.56 Kimani Lewis 11 Elmont 12/30/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
11   37.63 Alex Pereira 12 Clarke 12/11/2021 Ocean Breeze
12   37.64 Aidan Aguirre 12 Hicksville 01/12/2022 St. Anthony's HS
13   37.5 h Mark Siebenhuener 12 Plainview Kennedy 12/04/2021 Herricks HS
14   37.80 Connor Chun 12 Manhasset HS 12/11/2021 Ocean Breeze
15   37.89 Brandon Long 12 Uniondale 01/11/2022 St. Anthony's HS
16   37.98 Sedgeley Duperval 10 VS North 01/18/2022 St. Anthony's HS
17   38.10 Andrew Rom 12 Garden City 01/13/2022 St. Anthony's HS
18   37.8 h Jordan DeJesus 12 West Hemp 12/08/2021 St. Anthony's HS
19   38.12 Paul Park 11 Manhasset HS 12/11/2021 Ocean Breeze
20   38.25 Sean Scott 11 Mepham 12/30/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
21   38.31 Gavin Glasco 11 Roslyn 12/30/2021 168th St. Armory T & F Center
22   38.31 Dorian Boyd 9 Freeport 12/11/2021 Ocean Breeze
23   38.0 h Christian Primavera 11 Massapequa 12/08/2021 St. Anthony's HS
24   38.63 Xavier Eaddy 11 Elmont 12/11/2021 Ocean Breeze
25   38.5 h Colin Funk 12 Port Washington 12/14/2021 St. Anthony's HS
 
Show more