Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,038 meets 935,411 performances
Athlete Profile
Jade Wilkes



School: Hewlett  Class: 2020  Grade: Senior
Share This Page
 
Rankings for the Winter Track 19/20 Season

 

Winter Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

55 HH 

300 M 

High Jump 

Long Jump 

Triple Jump 

Winter Track 19/20  SR  09.46 - 4 Ft 8 In - -
Winter Track 18/19  JR  09.35 - 4 Ft 10 In 15 Ft 1 In 33 Ft 1 In
Winter Track 17/18  SO  09.72 48.53 4 Ft 10 In 15 Ft 3.75 In 31 Ft 8.50 In

Spring Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

100 M 

100 HH 

200 M 

800 M 

High Jump 

Long Jump 

Triple Jump 

Spring Track 2019  JR  14.30  h 15.90  h - - 5 Ft 15 Ft 9 In 35 Ft 2.50 In
Spring Track 2018  SO  - 17.80 - 03:31.80  h 4 Ft 8 In 14 Ft 11.75 In 33 Ft 5 In
Spring Track 2017  FR  13.90  h 18.80  h 29.20 - 4 Ft 4 In 12 Ft 10.75 In 29 Ft 2.25 In

Cross Country Seasons Bests

Season

Class

5K XC 

Cross Country 2019  SR  30:30.3

18/19 Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In     8 State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/12/19
55 HH 09.62     9 State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/12/19
55 HH 09.35     PR 3 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/05/19
55 HH 09.43     3 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/05/19
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In     7 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/05/19
Triple Jump 32 Ft 6.75 In     6 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/05/19
55 HH 09.39     ocean breeze invitational, Ocean Breeze 01/26/19
Long Jump 13 Ft 11 In     33 ocean breeze invitational, Ocean Breeze 01/26/19
55 HH 09.39     26 ocean breeze invitational, Ocean Breeze 01/26/19
Long Jump 15 Ft 1 In     2 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/16/19
Triple Jump 33 Ft 1 In     PR 1 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/16/19
55 HH 09.55     3 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/16/19
Long Jump 14 Ft .50 In     Stanner Games, Armory 01/11/19
Long Jump 14 Ft .50 In     29 Stanner Games, Armory 01/11/19
Triple Jump 31 Ft 9 In     22 Stanner Games, Armory 01/11/19
55 HH 09.76     4 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/19
High Jump 4 Ft 10 In     PR 2 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/19
55 HH 09.55     3 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/19
Triple Jump 32 Ft 9.50 In     15 Hispanic games, Armory 01/05/19
High Jump 4 Ft 7 In     16 Hispanic games, Armory 01/05/19
Shuttle Hurdles Relay 38.40   h   Marine Corps Holiday Classic, Armory 12/29/18
55 HH 09.50     Marine Corps Holiday Classic, Armory 12/29/18
55 HH 09.57     4 Gropus D & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/20/18
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In     3 Gropus D & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/20/18
Triple Jump 31 Ft 7 In     19 Bishop Loughlin Games, Ocean Breeze 12/15/18
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In     3 Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/06/18
55 HH 09.62     3 Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/06/18
2020 - 2019

2019 Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
High Jump 4 Ft 10 In     7 Section VIII State Qualifying Meet, North Shore HS 05/31/19
Triple Jump 34 Ft 9 In     4 Section VIII State Qualifying Meet, North Shore HS 05/31/19
100 HH 18.21     11 Section VIII State Qualifying Meet, North Shore HS 05/31/19
Long Jump 15 Ft 7 In     4 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Roosevelt HS 05/23/19
Triple Jump 35 Ft 2.50 In     PR 2 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Roosevelt HS 05/23/19
100 HH 17.22     3 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Roosevelt HS 05/23/19
100 HH 17.88     5 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Roosevelt HS 05/23/19
Long Jump 15 Ft     4 Division 3A Championships, Unspecified 05/15/19
Triple Jump 33 Ft 6.50 In     2 Division 3A Championships, Unspecified 05/15/19
100 HH 16.14     PR 1 Division 3A Championships, Unspecified 05/15/19
Long Jump 14 Ft 7.25 In     4 Long Beach Steeple Fest, Long Beach HS 05/08/19
Triple Jump 33 Ft 11.25 In     1 Long Beach Steeple Fest, Long Beach HS 05/08/19
Triple Jump 32 Ft 4 In     6 Saint Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS 05/03/19
100 HH 16.64     17 Saint Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS 05/03/19
100 M 14.30   h   9 Lynbrook Green & Gold Invitational, Lynbrook HS 05/03/19
Long Jump 15 Ft 4.50 In     League meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/30/19
100 HH 15.90   h   League meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/30/19
Long Jump 15 Ft 1.50 In     4 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/22/19
100 HH 16.50   h   3 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/22/19
High Jump 5 Ft     League meet 4 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/16/19
Long Jump 15 Ft 9 In     PR League meet 4 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/16/19
Triple Jump 31 Ft 11.50 In     League meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/02/19
100 HH 17.50   h   League meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/02/19
Triple Jump 31 Ft 7 In     League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 03/26/19
Triple Jump 31 Ft 7 In     League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 03/26/19
100 HH 18.70   h   League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 03/26/19

2019 Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
5K XC 30:30.3  PR 1 League Meet #5 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage 10/10/19

Prior Season Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
18/19 Results
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In   8 State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/12/19
55 HH 09.62   9 State Qualifier Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/12/19
55 HH 09.35  PR 3 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/05/19
55 HH 09.43   3 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/05/19
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In   7 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/05/19
Triple Jump 32 Ft 6.75 In   6 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/05/19
55 HH 09.39   ocean breeze invitational, Ocean Breeze 01/26/19
Long Jump 13 Ft 11 In   33 ocean breeze invitational, Ocean Breeze 01/26/19
55 HH 09.39   26 ocean breeze invitational, Ocean Breeze 01/26/19
Long Jump 15 Ft 1 In   2 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/16/19
Triple Jump 33 Ft 1 In  PR 1 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/16/19
55 HH 09.55   3 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/16/19
Long Jump 14 Ft .50 In   Stanner Games, Armory 01/11/19
Long Jump 14 Ft .50 In   29 Stanner Games, Armory 01/11/19
Triple Jump 31 Ft 9 In   22 Stanner Games, Armory 01/11/19
55 HH 09.76   4 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/19
High Jump 4 Ft 10 In  PR 2 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/19
55 HH 09.55   3 Groups B & F, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/19
Triple Jump 32 Ft 9.50 In   15 Hispanic games, Armory 01/05/19
High Jump 4 Ft 7 In   16 Hispanic games, Armory 01/05/19
Shuttle Hurdles Relay 38.40   Marine Corps Holiday Classic, Armory 12/29/18
55 HH 09.50   Marine Corps Holiday Classic, Armory 12/29/18
55 HH 09.57   4 Gropus D & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/20/18
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In   3 Gropus D & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/20/18
Triple Jump 31 Ft 7 In   19 Bishop Loughlin Games, Ocean Breeze 12/15/18
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In   3 Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/06/18
55 HH 09.62   3 Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/06/18
17/18 Results
55 HH 10.10   12 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/07/18
High Jump 4 Ft 10 In   5 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/07/18
55 HH 10.36   6 Frosh / Soph Meet, St. Anthony's HS 02/04/18
Shuttle Hurdles Relay 37.08   3 New Balance Games - Saturday (revised), Armory 01/20/18
55 HH 09.72   New Balance Games - Saturday (revised), Armory 01/20/18
55 HH 10.49   10 Groups D & E - makeup from 1-5, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/18
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In   2 Groups D & E - makeup from 1-5, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/18
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In   4 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/18
55 HH 10.18   5 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/18
55 HH 10.56   79 Hispanic Games, Armory 01/05/18
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In   2 Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS 01/03/18
55 HH 10.49   10 Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS 01/03/18
Long Jump 14 Ft 6 In   Marine Corps, Armory 12/29/17
55 HH 10.44   Track Universe, Armory 12/28/17
High Jump 4 Ft 6 In   Track Universe, Armory 12/28/17
Triple Jump 31 Ft 8.50 In   Track Universe, Armory 12/28/17
High Jump 4 Ft 6 In   3 Groups B & C, St. Anthony's HS 12/18/17
Long Jump 13 Ft 6 In   10 Groups B & C, St. Anthony's HS 12/18/17
Long Jump 13 Ft   58 Bishop Loughlin Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/16/17
300 M 48.53  PR 46 Bishop Loughlin Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/16/17
Triple Jump 31 Ft 1 In   31 Bishop Loughlin Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/16/17
Triple Jump 29 Ft 5 In   10 Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS 12/12/17
55 HH 10.61   13 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/09/17
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In   3 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/09/17
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In   5 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/17
Long Jump 15 Ft 3.75 In  PR 6 North Shore High School Season Opener, Armory 12/01/17
High Jump 4 Ft 6 In   5 North Shore High School Season Opener, Armory 12/01/17
55 HH 10.63   22 North Shore High School Season Opener, Armory 12/01/17

Prior Season Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2019 Results
Triple Jump 34 Ft 9 In   4 Section VIII State Qualifying Meet, North Shore HS 05/31/19
High Jump 4 Ft 10 In   7 Section VIII State Qualifying Meet, North Shore HS 05/31/19
100 HH 18.21   11 Section VIII State Qualifying Meet, North Shore HS 05/31/19
Long Jump 15 Ft 7 In   4 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Roosevelt HS 05/23/19
Triple Jump 35 Ft 2.50 In  PR 2 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Roosevelt HS 05/23/19
100 HH 17.22   3 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Roosevelt HS 05/23/19
100 HH 17.88   5 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Roosevelt HS 05/23/19
100 HH 16.14  PR 1 Division 3A Championships, Unspecified 05/15/19
Long Jump 15 Ft   4 Division 3A Championships, Unspecified 05/15/19
Triple Jump 33 Ft 6.50 In   2 Division 3A Championships, Unspecified 05/15/19
Long Jump 14 Ft 7.25 In   4 Long Beach Steeple Fest, Long Beach HS 05/08/19
Triple Jump 33 Ft 11.25 In   1 Long Beach Steeple Fest, Long Beach HS 05/08/19
Triple Jump 32 Ft 4 In   6 Saint Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS 05/03/19
100 M 14.30   9 Lynbrook Green & Gold Invitational, Lynbrook HS 05/03/19
100 HH 16.64   17 Saint Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS 05/03/19
100 HH 15.90   League meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/30/19
Long Jump 15 Ft 4.50 In   League meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/30/19
Long Jump 15 Ft 1.50 In   4 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/22/19
100 HH 16.50   3 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/22/19
Long Jump 15 Ft 9 In  PR League meet 4 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/16/19
High Jump 5 Ft   League meet 4 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/16/19
100 HH 17.50   League meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/02/19
Triple Jump 31 Ft 11.50 In   League meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/02/19
Triple Jump 31 Ft 7 In   League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 03/26/19
Triple Jump 31 Ft 7 In   League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 03/26/19
100 HH 18.70   League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 03/26/19
2018 Results
100 HH 17.91   9 Nassau County Class AA Championships, MacArthur HS 05/23/18
Triple Jump 33 Ft 5 In   3 Nassau County Class AA Championships, MacArthur HS 05/23/18
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In   6 Nassau County Class AA Championships, MacArthur HS 05/23/18
Triple Jump 32 Ft 7.75 In   Bulldog Invitational, Hewlett HS 05/19/18
Long Jump 14 Ft 5 In   4 Division 3A Championships, Hewlett HS 05/17/18
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In   4 Division 3A Championships, Hewlett HS 05/17/18
Triple Jump 31 Ft 11 In   2 Division 3A Championships, Hewlett HS 05/17/18
Triple Jump 31 Ft 10 In   St. Anthony's Invite, St. Anthony's HS 05/04/18
Triple Jump 31 Ft 9.50 In   28 St. Anthony's Invite, St. Anthony's HS 05/04/18
High Jump 4 Ft 6 In   6 Lynbrook HS Green & Gold Invitational, Lynbrook HS 05/04/18
High Jump 4 Ft 6 In   Lynbrook HS Green & Gold Invitational, Lynbrook HS 05/04/18
100 HH 18.17   36 St. Anthony's Invite, St. Anthony's HS 05/04/18
100 HH 17.80   St. Anthony's Invite, St. Anthony's HS 05/04/18
Long Jump 14 Ft 11.75 In   League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3, Sewanhaka HS 04/30/18
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In   Nassau Coaches Invitational, MacArthur HS 04/28/18
100 HH 18.00   League Meet 4 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/23/18
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In   5 Joe Brandi Invitational, Connetquot HS 04/20/18
Triple Jump 31 Ft 4 In   League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/16/18
High Jump 4 Ft 8 In   League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/16/18
100 HH 17.70   3 League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/16/18
High Jump 4 Ft 6 In   League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/11/18
800 M 03:31.80   4 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/05/18
High Jump 4 Ft 6.72 In   2 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/05/18
2017 Results
200 M 29.63   17 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Glen Cove HS 05/23/17
100 M 14.37   20 Nassau County Class AA Championships, Glen Cove HS 05/23/17
200 M 29.98   22 Hewlett Bull Dog Invitational, Hewlett HS 05/20/17
200 M 29.73   5 Division 3A Championships, Hewlett HS 05/15/17
100 M 14.83   8 Division 3A Championships, Hewlett HS 05/15/17
100 M 14.10   League Meet 4 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 05/09/17
Triple Jump 28 Ft 5.25 In   5 Glen Cove Invitational, Glen Cove HS 05/04/17
100 M 13.90   League Meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 05/02/17
Long Jump 12 Ft   81 Joe Brandi Relays, Connetquot HS 04/21/17
Triple Jump 28 Ft 6 In   36 Joe Brandi Relays, Connetquot HS 04/21/17
100 HH 19.10   7 Section VIII “South Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets, Oceanside HS 04/20/17
100 HH 18.80   League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/18/17
High Jump 4 Ft 4 In   League Meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/18/17
200 M 29.20  PR 9 Baldwin Frosh/Soph Invitational, Baldwin HS 04/13/17
Long Jump 12 Ft 10.75 In   7 Baldwin Frosh/Soph Invitational, Baldwin HS 04/13/17
Triple Jump 29 Ft 2.25 In   4 Valley Stream Challenge Invitational, VS North 04/01/17
100 HH 20.44   13 Valley Stream Challenge Invitational, VS North 04/01/17

Prior Season Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date

No data available!