Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,038 meets 935,411 performances
Athlete Profile
Adam Prosolov



School: Hewlett  Class: 2020  Grade: Senior
Share This Page
 
Rankings for the Winter Track 19/20 Season

 

Winter Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

55 HH 

600 M 

1000 M 

1600 M 

Winter Track 17/18  SO  11.17 01:43.10  h 02:59.31 05:20.73

Spring Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

400 M 

800 M 

1600 M 

3200 M 

Spring Track 2019  JR  - 02:11.50  h 05:07.30  h -
Spring Track 2018  SO  58.90  h 02:13.04 05:06.50  h 11:32.90  h
2020 - 2019

2019 Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
800 M 02:12.20     6 Division 3A Championships, Unspecified 05/15/19
800 M 02:12.60     14 Massapequa Under the Lights, Massapequa HS 05/10/19
800 M 02:11.50   h   League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/29/19
800 M 02:13.90   h   9 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/22/19
1600 M 05:07.30   h   League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/15/19
800 M 02:12.40     Blue & White Invitational, Oceanside HS 04/12/19
800 M 02:11.90   h   League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/08/19
800 M 02:12.80   h   League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/01/19
800 M 02:13.50   h   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 03/25/19

Prior Season Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
17/18 Results
1000 M 03:02.84   18 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/07/18
1000 M 03:03.37   20 Groups D & E - makeup from 1-5, St. Anthony's HS 01/19/18
1000 M 02:59.31  PR 6 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/09/18
1000 M 03:03.37   20 Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS 01/03/18
1000 M 03:00.30   Jim Mitchell Invitational, Armory 12/22/17
1600 M 05:20.73  PR Groups B & C, St. Anthony's HS 12/18/17
600 M 01:43.83   41 Groups B & C, St. Anthony's HS 12/18/17
55 HH 11.17  PR 33 Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/17
600 M 01:43.10   Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/17
600 M 01:43.10   Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/05/17

Prior Season Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2019 Results
800 M 02:12.20   6 Division 3A Championships, Unspecified 05/15/19
800 M 02:12.60   14 Massapequa Under the Lights, Massapequa HS 05/10/19
800 M 02:11.50   League meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/29/19
800 M 02:13.90   9 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/22/19
1600 M 05:07.30   League meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/15/19
800 M 02:12.40   Blue & White Invitational, Oceanside HS 04/12/19
800 M 02:11.90   League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/08/19
800 M 02:12.80   League meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, North Shore HS 04/01/19
800 M 02:13.50   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 03/25/19
2018 Results
800 M 02:13.04   4 Division 3A Championships, Hewlett HS 05/17/18
800 M 02:13.04   Division 3A Championships, Hewlett HS 05/17/18
800 M 02:17.00   3 Lynbrook HS Green & Gold Invitational, Lynbrook HS 05/04/18
1600 M 05:10.10   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, Sewanhaka HS 05/01/18
800 M 02:17.20   League Meet 4 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/24/18
3200 M 11:32.90   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/17/18
400 M 58.90   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Friends Ac. 04/17/18
1600 M 05:06.50   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/12/18
800 M 02:20.60   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 03/27/18

Prior Season Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date

No data available!