Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
Athlete Profile
Aidan Pech



School: Bethpage  Class: 2019  Grade: Graduate
Share This Page
 
Rankings for the Winter Track 19/20 Season

 

Winter Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

300 M 

600 M 

800 M 

1000 M 

1600 M 

3200 M 

Winter Track 18/19  SR  39.30 01:28.58 - 02:41.37 04:39.64 10:25.40
Winter Track 17/18  JR  - - 02:08.12 - - -
Winter Track 16/17  SO  40.56 - - 02:48.58 04:51.00 -

Spring Track Seasons Best

Season

Class

400 M 

600 M 

800 M 

1600 M 

3200 M 

Shot Put 

Spring Track 2019  SR  54.60  h - 02:04.77 04:32.61 10:38.46 -
Spring Track 2018  JR  - - 02:01.65 04:31.84 10:24.82 -
Spring Track 2017  SO  - 04:42.80 02:03.00 04:34.57 - -
Spring Track 2016  FR  - - 02:12.75 04:48.70  h - 26 Ft 5.90 In

Cross Country Seasons Bests

Season

Class

5K XC 

2.5 Mi / 4K 

Cross Country 2018  SR  17:14.6 14:08.9
Cross Country 2017  JR  17:18.8 13:50.3
Cross Country 2016  SO  17:23.3 14:46.9
2019 - 2019

2019 Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
1600 M 04:32.61     28 Saint Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS 05/03/19
3200 M 10:38.46     Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
400 M 54.60   h   League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 04/08/19
1600 M 04:33.80     2 Nassau Coaches Invitational, CS Harbor HS 04/06/19
800 M 02:04.77     6 Nassau Coaches Invitational, CS Harbor HS 04/06/19
1600 M 04:58.00   h   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 03/25/19
3200 M 11:09.90   h   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 03/25/19

Prior Season Winter Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
18/19 Results
1000 M 02:42.92   4 Class B County Championships, St. Anthony's HS 02/05/19
600 M 01:28.58  PR 17 New Balance Games, Armory 01/18/19
1000 M 02:46.02   1 Conference 4 Championships, St. Anthony's HS 01/16/19
1600 M 04:39.64  PR Stanner Games, Armory 01/11/19
1600 M 04:39.64   11 Stanner Games, Armory 01/11/19
1000 M 02:41.37  PR 3 North Shore HS Invitational, Armory 12/26/18
1600 M 04:41.29   5 Groups A & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/19/18
600 M 01:30.32   8 Groups A & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/19/18
3200 M 10:25.40  PR 7 Groups A & D, St. Anthony's HS 12/13/18
300 M 39.30  PR 35 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/08/18
1000 M 02:41.47   3 Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze 12/08/18
1600 M 04:46.59   4 Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS 12/03/18
17/18 Results
800 M 02:08.12  PR Ocean Breeze Invitational , Ocean Breeze 01/27/18
16/17 Results
4x800 Meter Relay 08:07.95   Ocean Breeze Invitational, Ocean Breeze 01/28/17
4x800 Meter Relay 08:20.82   Molloy Stanner, Armory 01/14/17
1000 M 02:48.58   41 North Shore HS Invitational, Armory 12/26/16
300 M 40.56   17 Groups B & C, St. Anthony's HS 12/20/16
1600 M 04:51.00   9 Groups B & E, St. Anthony's HS 12/14/16
4x800 Meter Relay 08:36.77   2 Nassau Coaches Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/10/16
1000 M 02:52.96   1 Nassau Coaches Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/10/16
1000 M 02:49.25   1 Nassau Coaches Meet, Ocean Breeze 12/10/16
300 M 40.91   24 Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS 12/01/16
1000 M 02:53.89   8 Groups A & B, St. Anthony's HS 12/01/16

Prior Season Spring Track Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2019 Results
1600 M 04:32.61   28 Saint Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS 05/03/19
3200 M 10:38.46   Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/27/19
400 M 54.60   League meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Glen Cove HS 04/08/19
1600 M 04:33.80   2 Nassau Coaches Invitational, CS Harbor HS 04/06/19
800 M 02:04.77   6 Nassau Coaches Invitational, CS Harbor HS 04/06/19
1600 M 04:58.00   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 03/25/19
3200 M 11:09.90   League meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 03/25/19
2018 Results
1600 M 04:35.00   4 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/18
1600 M 04:38.77   1 Division 3B Championships, LEVITTOWN 05/17/18
3200 M 10:24.82  PR 2 Division 3B Championships, LEVITTOWN 05/17/18
800 M 02:01.65  PR Massapequa Chiefs Under the Lights Invitational, Massapequa HS 05/11/18
800 M 02:01.65   9 Massapequa Chiefs Under the Lights Invitational, Massapequa HS 05/11/18
1600 M 04:31.84  PR St. Anthony's Invite, St. Anthony's HS 05/04/18
1600 M 04:43.80   League Meet 5 - boys Conf. 1,3, VS North 05/01/18
1600 M 04:48.10   3 Paul Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/14/18
800 M 02:07.90   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, JFK-Bellmore HS 04/12/18
1600 M 04:49.90   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 03/27/18
3200 M 10:33.00   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 03/27/18
2017 Results
1600 M 04:34.57   3 Nassau County Class A Championships, CS Harbor HS 05/24/17
1600 M 04:35.57   3 Division 3B Championships, Glen Cove HS 05/16/17
800 M 02:07.81   4 Division 3B Championships, Glen Cove HS 05/16/17
800 M 02:03.00   St. Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS 05/06/17
1600 M 04:42.80   Section VIII “North Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets, CS Harbor HS 04/20/17
800 M 02:05.40   1 Section VIII “North Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets, CS Harbor HS 04/20/17
600 M 04:42.80  PR 4 Section VIII “North Shore” Frosh/Soph Meets, CS Harbor HS 04/20/17
800 M 02:08.80   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 04/17/17
1600 M 04:46.67   4 Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/08/17
1600 M 04:46.67   Limmer Invitational, Mepham HS 04/08/17
1600 M 04:51.00   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/03/17
800 M 02:13.40   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Hewlett HS 04/03/17
1600 M 04:51.50   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roslyn HS 03/27/17
2016 Results
800 M 02:12.75   41 St. Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS 05/06/16
1600 M 04:49.30   9 East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow 04/26/16
800 M 02:14.90   1 Section VIII "North Shore" Frosh/Soph Meet, North Shore HS 04/14/16
1600 M 04:48.70   League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, South Side HS 04/12/16
1600 M 05:05.21   13 Suffolk Officials Invitational, Mount Sinai High School 04/09/16
1600 M 05:00.10   League Meet 2 - boys Conf. 1,3, Roosevelt HS 04/05/16
1600 M 05:18.70   League Meet 1 - boys Conf. 1,3, Bethpage 03/29/16
Shot Put 26 Ft 5.90 In  PR 8 Massapequa Developmental Invite, Massapequa HS 03/26/16

Prior Season Cross Country Results

Event Time Place Meet Date
2018 Results
5K XC 17:59.0   17 Section VIII Class County Championships, Bethpage 10/28/18
5K XC 17:44.4   4 Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships , Bethpage 10/17/18
5K XC 17:53.8   21 Suffolk Officials Cross Country Invitational, Sunken Meadow 10/13/18
5K XC 17:40.4   2 League Meet #5 - Conference 3 & 4, Bethpage 10/09/18
5K XC 17:14.6  PR 1 League Meet #4 - Conference 1 & 3, Bethpage 10/01/18
5K XC 18:27.5   5 Nassau Coaches Meet, Bethpage 09/29/18
5K XC 17:36.8   1 League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3, Bethpage 09/24/18
2.5 Mi / 4K 14:08.9   1 League Meet #1 - Conference 1 & 3, Bethpage 09/12/18
2017 Results
5K XC 17:18.8   9 Section 8 State Qualifier, Bethpage 11/04/17
5K XC 17:46.2   9 Nassau Class County Champs, Bethpage 10/28/17
5K XC 17:46.2   9 Section VIII Class County Championships, Bethpage 10/28/17
5K XC 17:43.6   3 Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships , Bethpage 10/19/17
2.5 Mi / 4K 13:50.3  PR 2 League Meet #2 - Conference 3 & 4, Bethpage 10/16/17
5K XC 18:28.0   2 League Meet #5 - Conference 3 & 4, Bethpage 10/10/17
5K XC 17:34.3   6 Nassau Coaches Meet, Bethpage 10/07/17
5K XC 17:49.0   2 League Meet #4 - Conference 1 & 3, Bethpage 10/02/17
5K XC 18:08.5   3 League Meet #3 - Conference 2 & 3, Bethpage 09/25/17
2.5 Mi / 4K 14:22.2   2 League Meet #1 - Conference 1 & 3, Bethpage 09/11/17
2016 Results
5K XC 17:23.3   15 Section 8 State Qualifier, Bethpage 11/05/16
5K XC 17:49.0   23 Nassau Class County Champs, Bethpage 10/29/16
5K XC 17:51.7   4 Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships , Bethpage 10/20/16
5K XC 17:30.1   13 Nassau Coaches Meet, Bethpage 10/15/16
5K XC 18:25.7   4 League Meet #5 - Conference 3 & 4, Bethpage 10/13/16
5K XC 18:56.2   7 League Meet #4 - Conference 1 & 3, Bethpage 10/05/16
2.5 Mi / 4K 14:46.9   5 League Meet #1 - Conference 1 & 3, Bethpage 09/12/16