Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 5,564 meets 877,210 performances
Add Farmingdale to your favorites
 20
Followers
Farmingdale HS
Team Home | Performances | Meet summary | Roster
Coaching staff
 Caitlin Cooksey ( Team admin - Girls ) , 
 Cara Keogh ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 Erin Garvey ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 Katie Dunne ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 Kenneth Garcia ( Team admin - Boys ) , 
 Richard Santa Maria ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 Walter Henning ( Team admin - Boys )
 Tom Howard (Athletic Director)
 
Rankings for the Spring Track 2019 Season
 
Farmingdale -Meets & Results
Printable Team Performance Grid - WT 2015/16 Boys / WT 2015/16 Girls
Latest Meet Results
1. NYSPHSAA - State Championship Meet 
Saturday 3/2/2019
53' 11.25" Jahvirye Wilks (boys Weight Throw)
36' 6.75" Leann Nicholas (girls Triple Jump)
 
2. State Qualifier Meet 
Tuesday 2/12/2019
10' Vincent Gennaro (boys Pole Vault)
34' 5.75" Hailee Comple (girls Triple Jump)
 
View more results
 
Spring Track 2018 - Top 10   Boys (Show Girls)
Event: 
 
Farmingdale -Best Performances
 
Farmingdale - Team Schedule
Boys Spring Track 2019 Team Schedule (Show Girls Spring Track 2019 Team Schedule)
Data is not yet available for Spring Track 2019!
Team news and announcements
Coaches and Teams
You can personalize this team page and use it to show announcements, team schedules, interactive top performer lists; news for fans and more.
Interested? Email us for more info
 
Farmingdale - Team Roster
Boys Spring Track 2019 Team List (Show Girls Spring Track 2019 Team List) Show alumni
Senior
0 Manny Alvarez
0 Corey Casiano
0 Thomas Cioffi
0 Alexander Cruz-Reyes
0 Michael Hamberger
0 Thomas Hilbert
0 Anthony Malizia
0 Alvarez Manny
0 Robert Mongitore
0 Brian Quinn
0 Justin Serrian
0 Patrick Smyth
0 Avery Stevenson
0 Alex Ventura
0 Jahvirye Wilks
0 Connor Zanalotti
Junior
0 Jake Amato
0 Jack Andros
0 Troy Behar
0 Philip Cassidy
0 Matt Clossick
0 Michael Corsi
0 Connor Fawcett
0 Brian Fitzgerald
0 Nick Galasso
0 Vincent Gennaro
0 Anthony Gestone
0 Max Gomez
0 Sin''kai Hayden
0 Owens Hyppolite
0 Angel Jean
0 Aidan Kelly
0 Steven Maggio
0 Ivan Martinez
0 Dakotah Mathis
0 Luke McCaffery
0 Andrew Morin
0 Steven Ortiz
0 Nicholas Outing
0 Andy Pandaliano
0 Josue Pavone
0 Sean Rae
0 Jack Rhein
0 Gavin Rogers
0 Erick Sander
0 Frank Vereline
Sophomore
0 Johnathan Amaya
0 Carl Bacette
0 Paul Bauccio
0 Paul Bonilla
0 Ron Brodman
0 Antonio Castano
0 Ricardo Castillo
0 Diontre Champion
0 Anthony Diaz
0 Alberto Diaz
0 Dylan Dowdican
0 Thomas Elefteriadis
0 Joey Elefteriadis
0 Massimo Ferro
0 David Garcia
0 Nicholas Gittens
0 Adam Gordon
0 Joshua Gordon
0 Steven Grannis
0 Elefteriadis Joey
0 Kyle Leon
0 Andre Leslie
0 Richard Mangnani
0 Brenden Moritz
0 Dominic Musarra
0 Frank Picini
0 Justin Podbielak
0 Frank Procida
0 John Pyros
0 Sean Ramirez
0 Jaysun Rivera
0 James Rubino
0 Joseph Rubino
0 Christian Theranus
0 Robert Timmons
0 Ayub Tursonzadah
0 Dean Valenti
0 Sean Zaletel
Freshmen
0 Robin Alvarez
0 Logan Beringer
0 Nicholas Berotti
0 BRANDON BUSH
0 Sahbjeet Butta
0 Sahbjeet Buttar
0 Joe Deluca
0 Ethan Doran
0 Ben Fitzgerald
0 Diante Francois
0 Qasim Iftikhar
0 Kevantay Johnson
0 Vincent Lian
0 Brandon McGee
0 Warren Rattray
0 Warren Ruffray
0 Alex Villatoro
0 Marcin Wasiuta
0 Jabari Wellington
0 Jahsiah Wilks
0 Cameron Zappolo