Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 5,564 meets 877,210 performances
Add Great Neck North to your favorites
 15
Followers
Great Neck North HS
Team Home | Performances | Meet summary | Roster
Coaching staff
 adam mckenzie ( Coach - Boys ) , 
 Joseph Bonvicino ( Team admin - Girls )
 Eamonn Flood (Athletic Director)
 
Rankings for the Spring Track 2019 Season
 
Great Neck North -Meets & Results
Printable Team Performance Grid - WT 2015/16 Boys / WT 2015/16 Girls
Latest Meet Results
1. Class A County Championships 
Wednesday 2/6/2019
10' 6" Ethan Ran (boys Pole Vault)
4' 4" Charlotte Kamali (girls High Jump)
 
2. ocean breeze invitational 
Saturday 1/26/2019
07.69 Harry Scheidt (boys 55 M)
28.96 Daria Scolnick (girls 200 M)
 
View more results
 
Spring Track 2018 - Top 10   Boys (Show Girls)
Event: 
 
Great Neck North -Best Performances
 
Great Neck North - Team Schedule
Boys Spring Track 2019 Team Schedule (Show Girls Spring Track 2019 Team Schedule)
Data is not yet available for Spring Track 2019!
Team news and announcements
Coaches and Teams
You can personalize this team page and use it to show announcements, team schedules, interactive top performer lists; news for fans and more.
Interested? Email us for more info
 
Great Neck North - Team Roster
Boys Spring Track 2019 Team List (Show Girls Spring Track 2019 Team List) Show alumni
Senior
0 Maor Amar
0 Ethan Citron
0 Eyal Hakimi
0 Jacob Landerer
0 Koorosh Nabatian
Junior
0 Sean Eliassi
0 William Huang
0 Jeremiah Judidian
0 Jan Kaluta
0 Yaron Nassir
0 Daniel Navaei
0 Judah Nouriyelian
0 Joshua Okin
0 Jordan Peiser
0 Nicholas Rietbroek
0 Daniel Sedgh
0 Feige Wang
0 Juha Yoon
Sophomore
0 Saul Ades
0 Marcel Agredo
0 Jon Ajodan
0 Kyle Bakhshi
0 Matthew Baroukhin
0 Samuel Berchansky
0 Matthew Chang
0 Alexander Geula
0 Jacob Harari
0 David Hassid
0 Daniel Hassid
0 Zhenran He
0 Coby Kadouri
0 Michael Kron
0 Scott Levy
0 Benjamin Malekan
0 Benjamin Malekan
0 Jake Nassim
0 Matthew Nazar
0 Josh Ohebshalom
0 Daniel Ohebshalom
0 Ethan Ran
0 Alfonso Renteria
0 Victor Si
0 Dylan Solemanyan
0 Owen Wang
Freshmen
0 John Aziz
0 Brandon Basal
0 Noah Berkowitz
0 Devon Enayatian
0 Moeshe Gavriel
0 Yona Hassid
0 Daming Jiang
0 David Kahen
0 Jason Kashanian
0 Joshua Kashanian
0 Alexander Khazzam
0 David Kim
0 Benjamin Kohan
0 Gregory Leung
0 Andrew Lin
0 David Ludwig
0 Jonathan Moalemi
0 Adam Namdar
0 aaron Ohebshalom
0 Josh Roshan
0 Alevander Toboroki