Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,013 meets 923,558 performances
Add Manhasset HS to your favorites
 26
Followers
Manhasset High School
Team Home | Performances | Meet summary | Roster
Coaching staff
 Jaime Julia ( Team admin - Girls ) , 
 Steve Sproul ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 Steven Steiner ( Coach - Boys ) , 
 Sunil Kumar ( Coach - Boys/Girls ) , 
 Track Admin ( Team admin - Boys/Girls )
 James Amen (Athletic Director)
 
Rankings for the Cross Country 2019 Season
 
Manhasset HS -Meets & Results
Printable Team Performance Grid - WT 2015/16 Boys / WT 2015/16 Girls
Latest Meet Results
1. League Meet #1 - Conference 2 & 4 
Thursday 9/12/2019
14:40.4 Brendan Conniff (boys 2.5 Mi / 4K)
17:22.9 Alexandra Messina (girls 2.5 Mi / 4K)
 
2. New Balance Outdoor National Championships 
Sunday 6/16/2019
50' .75" Meldon Grant (boys Triple Jump)
 
View more results
 
Cross Country 2019 - Top 10   Boys (Show Girls)
Event: 
 
Manhasset HS -Best Performances
 
Manhasset HS - Team Schedule
Boys Cross Country 2019 Team Schedule (Show Girls Cross Country 2019 Team Schedule)
Data is not yet available for Cross Country 2019!
Team news and announcements
Coaches and Teams
You can personalize this team page and use it to show announcements, team schedules, interactive top performer lists; news for fans and more.
Interested? Email us for more info
 
Manhasset HS - Team Roster
Boys Cross country 2019 Team List (Show Girls Cross country 2019 Team List) Show alumni
Senior
1647 Patrick Boyle
1648 Kevin Carratu
2288 Jake Cizmarik
1650 Daniel Courts
1656 Timothy Fruhauf
1660 Hazen Hildebolt
1664 Matthew Kiley
1669 Jack LaSalle
1672 Daniel Maass
1675 Richard Montaque
1679 Jonathan Ottavio
1682 Alex Schlaefer
1683 Conor Slevin
1688 Michael Yarrington
Junior
1651 Max Craven
1652 David DeBiasi
1658 Benjamin Glauner
1667 Henry Kolyer
1670 Jonathan Li
2290 Brian Li
1671 Andrew Louie
1673 Lucas Maley
1674 Nicholas McNulty
1677 Daniel O''Neill
1678 Justin Oh
1681 Nicholas Petruso
1684 Cody Stefan
1685 Fletcher Wilson
1686 Jason Wu
1689 Raymond Ye
Sophomore
1646 Theofani Baktidy
1649 Brendan Conniff
1653 Ryan Derasse
1654 Kieran Fink
1655 Brian Finlay
1659 William Godfrey
1663 Devin Kantu
1666 Ryan Kolin
1668 Stanley Kong
1687 Jonathan Wu
Freshmen
2289 Alexander Demetriades
1657 Connor Gibbons
1661 Jilles Huinink
1662 Matthew Johnston
1665 James Kinloch
1676 Brian Noone
1680 Paul Park