Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,007 meets 921,048 performances
Add Oyster Bay to your favorites
 13
Followers
Oyster Bay HS
Team Home | Performances | Meet summary | Roster
Coaching staff
 Bradley Rangell ( Coach - Boys/Girls ) , 
 Christopher Weber ( Team admin - Boys/Girls ) , 
 kevin cotter ( Coach - Boys/Girls ) , 
 Thomas Neary ( Coach - Girls )
 Kevin Trentowski  (Athletic Director)
 
Rankings for the Spring Track 2019 Season
 
Oyster Bay -Meets & Results
Printable Team Performance Grid - WT 2015/16 Boys / WT 2015/16 Girls
Latest Meet Results
1. Section VIII State Qualifying Meet 
Friday 5/31/2019
11.73 Yahve Jean-Baptiste (boys 100 M)
12.77 Gaby Treble (girls 100 M)
 
2. Nassau County Class A Championships 
Friday 5/24/2019
18.13 Brandon Decarolis (boys 110 HH)
12.71 Gaby Treble (girls 100 M)
 
View more results
 
Spring Track 2019 - Top 10   Boys (Show Girls)
Event: 
 
Oyster Bay -Best Performances
 
Oyster Bay - Team Schedule
Boys Spring Track 2019 Team Schedule (Show Girls Spring Track 2019 Team Schedule)
Data is not yet available for Spring Track 2019!
Team news and announcements
Coaches and Teams
You can personalize this team page and use it to show announcements, team schedules, interactive top performer lists; news for fans and more.
Interested? Email us for more info
 
Oyster Bay - Team Roster
Boys Spring Track 2019 Team List (Show Girls Spring Track 2019 Team List) Show alumni
Senior
5289 Brian Casey
5298 Yahve Jean-Baptiste
5300 Isaac Luckman
5302 Seyed Mousai
5303 Michael Ramirez
5304 Jake Rankin
5305 Benjamin Rivera
5311 Guiseppe Tumminello
Junior
5293 Brandon Decarolis
5295 Justin Gulbin
5308 Nolan Sweeney
Sophomore
5283 Peter Amendolara
5285 Carlos Bonilla
5286 Paul Bott
5287 William Capone
5290 David Cohen
5291 Douglas Colford
5294 Evan Furman
6311 Daniel Grassie
5296 Zach Hornosky
5297 Logan Isles
6312 Gregory Jones
5299 Riley Keffer
5306 Izzy Silver
5307 James Skvarla
5309 Nick Tardugno
5310 Calogero Tumminello
5313 Sam Yerry
5314 Robert Zavala
Freshmen
5284 Vincent Arnedos
5288 Matthew Carlinsky
5292 Jonathon Cox
5301 Craig Mannino
5312 Patrick Walsh