Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 5,564 meets 877,210 performances
Add Port Washington to your favorites
 28
Followers
Port Washington HS
Team Home | Performances | Meet summary | Roster
Coaching staff
 Arnold Donado ( Coach - Boys ) , 
 Betsy Eickelberg ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 Jacqueline Cantwell ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 Jeremiah Pope ( Coach - Girls ) , 
 Jeremy Klaff ( Coach - Boys ) , 
 Nicole Dumpson ( Coach - Boys/Girls )
 Stephanie Joannon (Athletic Director)
 
Rankings for the Spring Track 2019 Season
 
Port Washington -Meets & Results
Printable Team Performance Grid - WT 2015/16 Boys / WT 2015/16 Girls
Latest Meet Results
1. State Qualifier Meet 
Tuesday 2/12/2019
36.84 Taiki Hirooka (boys 300 M)
42.83 Ava Gellis (girls 300 M)
 
2. Class A County Championships 
Wednesday 2/6/2019
06.79 Taiki Hirooka (boys 55 M)
43.79 Ava Gellis (girls 300 M)
 
View more results
 
Spring Track 2018 - Top 10   Boys (Show Girls)
Event: 
 
Port Washington -Best Performances
 
Port Washington - Team Schedule
Boys Spring Track 2019 Team Schedule (Show Girls Spring Track 2019 Team Schedule)
Data is not yet available for Spring Track 2019!
Team news and announcements
Coaches and Teams
You can personalize this team page and use it to show announcements, team schedules, interactive top performer lists; news for fans and more.
Interested? Email us for more info
 
Port Washington - Team Roster
Boys Spring Track 2019 Team List (Show Girls Spring Track 2019 Team List) Show alumni
Senior
0 Benjamin Aranoff
0 Christopher DiLillo
0 Max Friedman
0 Ben Goldstein
0 Russell Neuwirth
0 Hugh Owens
0 Nicholas Scardigno
Junior
0 Javin Adams
0 Christopher Bradberry
0 Nicholas Choi
0 Benjamin Helman
0 Justin Hill
0 Taiki Hirooka
0 Rukiya Kawaguchi
0 Mikail Khan
0 Ethan Mitchell
0 Jared Rothberg
0 Stuart Stevens
0 Tyler Streim
Sophomore
0 Nathan Aranoff
0 Michael Cichon
0 Isaac Goldstein
0 Yutaka Ito
0 Juhyeong Kim
0 Nathaniel Kimball
0 Joe Kuroda
0 Jonathan Lockom
0 Noah Loewy
0 Oliver Melara-Perez
0 Thomas Milhaven
0 Taran Parmar
0 Joshua Prince
0 Daron Proctor
0 Salvatore Rizzo
0 Daniel Ruskin
0 Matthew Scardigno
0 Jeremy Silberg
0 Mateo Torres
0 Jackson Witcow
Freshmen
0 Gordon Bagley
0 Asher Charno
0 Alex Flyer
0 Abraham Franchetti
0 Colin Funk
0 Onome Igbide
0 Jacob La
0 William Lane
0 Maxwell Meehan
0 Devesh Mohan
0 Edwin Mun
0 Kevin Taylor